Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HTE/Hatia ▼
×
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:23:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:23:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hatia/HTE  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)/SBC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SBC⇒HTE   Filters   Dep: HTE   Arr: SBC   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Howrah   Vizianagaram   Kanpur   Kharagpur   Asansol   Rourkela   Pune   Jharsuguda   Bhubaneswar   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Daund   Bilaspur   Balharshah  

Hatia/HTE to Pune Junction/PUNE
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...HTE*20:00
IISL
3A2A
PUNE*02:45

Pune Junction/PUNE to KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)/SBC
19 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE01:0011021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...YPR21:30
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:0011005Chalukya Express (PT...YPR21:30
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:5511013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...SBC21:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:0014806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...YPR*03:15
3A2A1A
PUNE02:3016588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...YPR*03:15
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE04:2016505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...SBC*03:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2016507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...SBC*03:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2016531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...SBC*04:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2016209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...SBC03:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2016533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...SBC*04:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE07:5014715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...BAND04:48
3A
PUNE11:2012630Karnataka Sampark Kr...YPR*06:20
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE11:2022686Chandigarh - Yesvant...YPR*06:20
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE11:4511301Udyan ExpressSBC*08:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE15:5016339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...KJM10:28
IISL3A2A
PUNE15:5016331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...KJM10:28
IISL3A2A
PUNE21:1082654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...YPR*17:55
SL3A2A
PUNE22:3016613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...KJM16:20
IISL3A2A
PUNE22:3019568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...KJM16:20
IISL3A2A


26 ΣChains between HTE/Hatia and SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Vizianagaram   Kanpur   Kharagpur   Asansol   Rourkela   Pune   Jharsuguda   Bhubaneswar   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Daund   Bilaspur   Balharshah  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4711
Σ Hatia-Belgaum Week...HTE??20:00+0PUNEArr +14/Dep +81h 35m-6SBC??03:15+1:0055h 15m32
 M     
2809 km★Prayas★*^~-
4714
Σ Hatia-Belgaum Week...HTE??20:00+0PUNEArr +14/Dep +141h 35m+0SBC??03:15-655h 15m43
     F 
2809 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site