Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HTK/Hatkanagale ▼
×
BRD/Bhandara Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:24:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:24:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HTK/Hatkanagale to BRD/Bhandara Road
1 Trains / 10 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRD⇒HTK   Filters   Dep: HTK   Arr: BRD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between HTK/Hatkanagale and BRD/Bhandara Road

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Kurduvadi   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRHTK116:00+6BRD118:46+2726h 46m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1258 km47 km/hr


10 ΣChains between HTK/Hatkanagale and BRD/Bhandara Road

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Kurduvadi   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15392
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...HTK??05:15+9PUNEArr -8/Dep +82h 0m+16BRD??11:04+2429h 49m10
SMTWTFS
1258 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2193
Σ Kolhapur-Howrah&nb...HTK??08:27+5PUNEArr -2/Dep +82h 45m+10BRD??11:04+2426h 37m9
SMTWTFS
1258 kmHussain*^~-
4620
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Howr...KOP??09:05+0PUNEArr -11/Dep +82h 30m+19BRD??11:04+2425h 59m13
  T    
1279 kmPrayas*^~-
17468
Σ Kolhapur-Nagpur-Go...KOP??09:05+0MMRArr +28/Dep +261h 45m-2BRD??10:00+2224h 55m21
  T    
1279 kmDP~-
11720
Σ UBL - PUNE - HWH W...MRJ??10:20+13PUNEArr -14/Dep +82h 30m+22BRD??11:04+2424h 44m2
      S
1231 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5512
--
Σ latur Pbn Howrah c...KOP??12:50+1NGPArr -7/Dep +65h 25m+13BRD??18:50+2830h 0m32
 M   F 
1100 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8650
--
Σ Miraj-Daund (Via K...KOP??12:50+1KWVArr -25/Dep 1h 32m+0BRD??18:44-29h 54m37
 M   F 
1222 kmPrayas*^~-
16851
Σ Kolhapur-Nagpur-Ko...KOP??12:50+1NGPArr -7/Dep +155m+8BRD??14:32+3625h 42m34
 M   F 
1100 kmDP~-
17918
Σ Kolhapur Howrah Bi...KOP??12:50+1NGPArr -7/Dep +76h 30m+14BRD??19:49+2530h 59m13
 M   F 
1100 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
1409
Σ Geetalaxmi Super (...HTK??21:00+7KYNArr +25/Dep +2047m-5BRD??19:49+2522h 49m10
SMTWTFS
1288 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site