Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:39:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:39:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
38 Trains / 88 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1355.27 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

38 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+26LTT*123:45+5223h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+11DR607:03+2:5925h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1533 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42+19BSR803:35-1020h 53m2
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+11DDR504:53+421h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+1:4824h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+1522h 50m16
 MT T S
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02-BDTS*309:20-23h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+1BSR706:40+320h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0BSR706:40+420h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+22BDTS*010:20-123h 50m13
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km58 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+1616h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1917h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+1116h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNZM113:47+19DDR519:08+529h 21m68
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1372 km47 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55+52BSR510:50-220h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+2BSR710:50-820h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55+24BSR510:50-420h 55m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*314:50+6:35BCT*306:55+9:3516h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+416h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-1117h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+9LTT*111:45+1:3720h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+41BDTS*016:45+1:0324h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+1BCT*408:15+1115h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+22BDTS*514:45+922h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+3ADH809:08+1016h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00+9:50DR617:37-24h 37m8
S      
3A
RLWL1533 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05-DR003:33-30h 28m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1526 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+2BDTS*216:35+1419h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-BSR??16:20-18h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-BSR416:25-18h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1BSR717:15+619h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+7BDTS*104:20+430h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+11BDTS*318:05+1620h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km68 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRNZM022:30-BCT*323:10-24h 40m16
  T    
3A2A
RLWL1378 km56 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+1BCT*516:15+1316h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+30BDTS*522:00+022h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0BSR721:35-1122h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


88 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10+14MMRArr +50/Dep +2:553h 20m+2:05LTT??04:20+1:5128h 10m40
 M   F 
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+23JPArr +39/Dep +84h 0m-31BCT??07:40+2127h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+23AIIArr +28/Dep +07h 0m-28DDR??12:40+1432h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+23AIIArr +28/Dep +117h 10m-27BSR??23:35-2043h 10m9
    T S
1381 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+28NGPArr /Dep +02h 30m+0DR??05:07+048h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2128 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+8JPArr +29/Dep +83h 5m-21BCT??07:40+2127h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -9/Dep +1225m+21DR??13:02+831h 12m32
 M     
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+1DDArr +2/Dep +1225m+10DR??13:02+831h 12m32
    T  
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +41/Dep +4:3655m+3:55LTT??04:10+4:3522h 10m13
  T    
1525 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +14/Dep +1:441h 17m+1:30LTT??06:00+2:2024h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+1JPArr /Dep +83h 25m+0BCT??07:40+2125h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1471 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+36BBSArr +5:34/Dep +020m-5:34DR??03:22+368h 57m38
S T  F 
3773 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+15BBSArr +4:38/Dep +04h 55m-4:38DR??03:22+368h 57m38
 M WT S
3665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+1WLArr +1:04/Dep +4622m-18DR??03:22+344h 57m38
SMTWTFS
2463 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:34ADIArr +1:42/Dep +61h 5m-1:36BDTS??09:40+427h 0m25
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +53/Dep +192h 50m-34DR??11:47+027h 12m13
 M   F 
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr -1/Dep 2h 25m+0DR??04:27+2043h 52m17
   W   
2444 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+14BSLArr +1:54/Dep +331h 10m-1:21DR??13:43+3227h 28m-3
SMTWTFS
1533 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+14MMRArr +2:12/Dep +710m-2:05DR??12:30+1526h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1533 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+14MMRArr +2:12/Dep +150m-2:11LTT??13:00+926h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1525 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+14GWLArr +1:04/Dep +2:103h 19m+1:06BDTS??16:45+2:0230h 30m-8
SM     
1534 km🎆Kirti Singh Photog...-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+1NGPArr +1:37/Dep +02h 0m-1:37DR??05:07+041h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI512:55+1:32ADIArr +1:07/Dep +35h 45m-1:04BSR620:28+955h 33m2
 M     
1844 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+2SWMArr +31/Dep +274h 43m-4BDTS??14:20+3125h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +11/Dep +181h 43m+7BDTS??11:35+921h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +11/Dep +111h 3m+0BDTS??11:25+521h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -3/Dep +02h 45m+3BDTS??16:45+3026h 50m28
  T    
1567 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -3/Dep +02h 45m+3BDTS??17:35+127h 40m25
      S
1567 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35+7ETArr +12/Dep +332h 35m+21PNVL??21:50+2231h 15m-18
      S
1518 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM414:35+9ETArr +1:22/Dep +1:101h 0m-12LTT418:05+3699h 30m40
  T    
3844 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+2BSLArr +52/Dep +521h 0m+0LTT415:55+2996h 55m23
 M W F 
2592 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+2BSLArr +52/Dep +531h 0m+1LTT415:55+3796h 55m21
S T T S
2594 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +42/Dep +23h 35m-40DR??21:02+054h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+46JHSArr +44/Dep +563h 12m+12DR??19:43+1028h 33m10
    T  
1532 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+11KOTAArr +48/Dep +362h 0m-12BDTS??14:20+3123h 10m9
   W   
1373 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+11INDBArr -9/Dep +29h 20m+11BSR??04:10-437h 0m3
   W   
1606 kmपश्चिम रेलवे~-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-627h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +22h 20m-1BSR??18:20-227h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-427h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-427h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-527h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +71h 50m+4BSR??16:25+2325h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +3/Dep +01h 50m-3BDTS??16:45+3025h 25m28
  T    
1417 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:17BSBArr +1:48/Dep +192h 20m-1:29DR??13:43+3245h 28m23
  T T  
2288 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+0KGPArr +24/Dep +77h 5m-17LTT??04:50+1059h 45m81
SM   F 
3248 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+1HYBArr +27/Dep +31h 5m-24DR??12:27+343h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2454 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+14HRSArr +1:11/Dep +202h 14m-51BDTS??22:25+1928h 40m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57+2:39AGCArr +3:14/Dep +01h 30m-3:14LTT??22:35+4828h 38m19
      S
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+3JHSArr +38/Dep +5647m+18DR??19:43+1025h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+3ETArr +38/Dep +1:481h 50m+1:10LTT??21:30+1:1326h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+3AGCArr +13/Dep +02h 0m-13LTT??22:35+4827h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10+0TATAArr +3:31/Dep +131h 17m-3:18DR620:47+3273h 37m25
  T    
3291 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+58AGCArr +1:27/Dep +01h 10m-1:27LTT??22:35+4827h 20m5
      S
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+58JHSArr +1:38/Dep +1:211h 10m-17LTT??22:35+4827h 20m-5
S T T  
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+58INDBArr +1:07/Dep +21h 45m-1:05BSR??04:10-432h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+6AIIArr +54/Dep +03h 25m-54BSR??23:35-1127h 55m13
S      
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+6AIIArr +54/Dep +13h 25m-53BSR??23:35-2027h 55m16
    T S
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +5/Dep +33h 20m-2BSR??20:28+924h 33m16
  T    
1386 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +5/Dep +00m-5BSR??16:50+1620h 55m6
  T  F 
1386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +5/Dep +020m-5BSR??18:20-622h 25m10
      S
1386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr +4/Dep +02h 16m-4DR??12:27+339h 42m25
 MT  FS
2432 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +29/Dep +571h 35m+28DR??19:43+1022h 58m15
 MT  FS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +51/Dep +1:291h 55m+38LTT??22:35+4825h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +51/Dep +471h 50m-4LTT??22:35+4825h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +54/Dep +331h 20m-21DR??03:42+2:0030h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +54/Dep +551h 45m+1DR??03:10+1:1329h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+0MMRArr +1:11/Dep +121h 50m-59DR??21:28+024h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1533 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +1:49/Dep +262h 30m-1:23LTT??11:30+2138h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15+0BSLArr +59/Dep +3135m-28DR620:47+3271h 32m25
SMTWTFS
2841 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+28BRCArr +35/Dep +62h 59m-29BSR??20:30+322h 40m4
    T  
1339 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +16/Dep +62h 59m-10BSR??20:30+522h 40m5
S      
1339 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +16/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+5BRCArr +13/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+28BRCArr +35/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+28BRCArr +35/Dep +174h 49m-18BSR??23:35-2025h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +16/Dep +294h 49m+13BSR??23:35-1125h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+5BRCArr +13/Dep +74h 49m-6BSR??23:35-1725h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+0TATAArr +1:16/Dep +153h 57m-1:01DR604:47+1:2078h 32m41
SMTWTFS
3576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM322:15-KOTAArr /Dep +1:012h 40m+0BDTS022:25-48h 10m24
    T  
1727 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+0BBSArr +1:27/Dep +011h 50m-1:27DR??03:22+377h 7m38
SMTWTFS
3723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+3JUArr +2/Dep +132h 35m+11BSR??03:05+228h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+7ADIArr +12/Dep +13h 0m-11BSR??03:05+228h 35m5
   W   
1403 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+7ADIArr +12/Dep +33h 35m-9BDTS??05:40+931h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -3/Dep +025m+3DDR??12:00+1137h 15m20
 M   F 
2052 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -3/Dep +01h 35m+3BDTS??12:45+338h 0m21
S      
2018 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +38/Dep +2:571h 50m+2:19LTT??04:20+1:5129h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr +25/Dep +1435m-11BDTS??22:25+1923h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+37BRCArr +36/Dep +103h 6m-26BSR??00:10+724h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site