Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 01:45:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 01:45:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
35 Trains / 87 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1351.62 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-LTT*123:45-23h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+1:45DR607:03+5:2925h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1535 km60 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42+1:27BSR703:35+1820h 53m2
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+55DDR504:53+3321h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15-PNVL709:25-24h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+2BDTS*208:10+2822h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+49BDTS*309:20+5023h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+15BSR706:40+1:0320h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-BSR706:40-20h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55-1217h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+1116h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRNDLS012:35-DR017:17-28h 42m11
 M     
3A
 1533 km53 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNZM113:47+1:38DDR519:08+1229h 21m67
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1372 km47 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55-BSR510:50-20h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+6BSR710:50-520h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55+24BSR510:50-1120h 55m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+19BDTS*208:10+2216h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+4BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-LTT*111:45-20h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20-BDTS*016:45-24h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BCT*408:15-15h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+33BDTS*514:45+1222h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+17ADH809:08+3516h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05+1:06DR003:33+3:3130h 28m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1528 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+4BDTS*216:35+719h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-BSR??16:20-18h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+19BSR416:25+3318h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+4BSR717:15+2819h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+12BDTS*104:20-130h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+11BDTS*318:05+5320h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+9BCT*516:15+3316h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+56BDTS*522:00+3322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1BSR721:35+1522h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


87 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10+26MMRArr +4:13/Dep +4:233h 20m+10LTT??04:20+3:4328h 10m39
 M   F 
1520 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+1:22JPArr /Dep +74h 0m+0BCT??07:40+1427h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+1:22AIIArr /Dep +127h 0m+0DDR??12:40+2732h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+1:22AIIArr /Dep +117h 10m+0BSR??23:35-1743h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30-NGPArr /Dep +12h 30m+0DR505:07-72h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
2542 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+22JPArr +42/Dep +73h 5m-35BCT??07:40+1427h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmDear IR please dont ...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50-DDArr +1:41/Dep 25m+0DR613:02-79h 12m32
 M     
2878 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:50-DDArr /Dep 25m+0DR613:02-79h 12m32
    T  
2174 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+5BPLArr /Dep +7:0155m+0LTT??04:10+7:1722h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmDear IR please dont ...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+5JHSArr /Dep +3:151h 17m+0LTT??06:00+5:2224h 0m11
  T T  
1528 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+3JPArr +39/Dep +73h 25m-32BCT??07:40+1425h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0DR603:22-92h 57m37
S T  F 
3837 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+1:48BBSArr +6:17/Dep 4h 55m+0DR??03:22+068h 57m37
 M WT S
3667 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+7WLArr +2:24/Dep 22m+0DR??03:22+044h 57m37
SMTWTFS
2465 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+2:17ADIArr +2:42/Dep +31h 5m-2:39BDTS??09:40-327h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM508:35-ETArr +3:01/Dep 2h 50m+0DR511:47-51h 12m13
  T T  
2663 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35-KCGArr +1:50/Dep 2h 25m+0DR604:27-67h 52m16
   W   
3455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS010:15-BSLArr +3:42/Dep 1h 10m+0DR613:43-75h 28m-3
SMTWTFS
2032 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+1:19MMRArr +4:08/Dep 10m+0DR??12:30+1426h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1533 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+1:19MMRArr +4:08/Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00+1326h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1525 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+1:19GWLArr +2:39/Dep +2:333h 19m-6BDTS??16:45+2:1830h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmkiRti SolAnki~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+11NGPArr +3:47/Dep +12h 0m-3:46DR??05:07+041h 42m30
SMTWTFS
2136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI512:55-ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0BSR620:28-55h 33m4
 M     
1844 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+31SWMArr +1:02/Dep 4h 43m+0BDTS??14:20+525h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+8BRCArr +20/Dep +121h 46m-8BDTS??11:35+221h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+8BRCArr +20/Dep +121h 3m-8BDTS??11:25+121h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+8ADIArr +3/Dep 2h 45m+0BDTS??16:45+2226h 50m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+8ADIArr +3/Dep +22h 45m-1BDTS??17:35+1127h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35+1:38ETArr +2:21/Dep +202h 35m-2:01PNVL??21:50+2631h 15m-18
      S
1518 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM??14:35+52ETArr +2:33/Dep +1:441h 0m-49LTT??18:05+2:0127h 30m41
  T    
1520 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+39BSLArr /Dep +1:191h 0m+0LTT??15:55+4024h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT415:55-96h 55m22
S T T S
2594 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+39MAOArr /Dep +33h 35m+0DR??21:02+154h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+2:04JHSArr +3:14/Dep +1:233h 12m-1:51DR??19:43+1:0828h 33m10
    T  
1532 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+34KOTAArr +1:12/Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS??14:20+523h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep +442h 20m+28BSR??18:20+3027h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-627h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-927h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep +22h 20m-14BSR??18:20-427h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 20m-16BSR??18:20-727h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16BSR??16:25+1225h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +16/Dep 1h 50m+0BDTS??16:45+2225h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI916:15-BSBArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DR613:43-69h 28m23
  T T  
2756 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05-KGPArr /Dep 7h 5m+0LTT304:50-83h 45m81
SM   F 
3570 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25-HYBArr /Dep 1h 5m+0DR612:27-43h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2455 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+16HRSArr +1:08/Dep +292h 14m-39BDTS??22:25+1328h 40m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM417:57-AGCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0LTT522:35-28h 38m19
      S
1521 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2:12JHSArr /Dep +1:2347m+0DR??19:43+1:0825h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS318:40-ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT521:30-74h 50m14
S  WT  
2915 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS318:40-AGCArr /Dep 2h 0m+0LTT522:35-75h 55m19
    T  
3515 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +5:25/Dep +61h 17m-5:19DR??20:47+2049h 37m24
  T    
3043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS319:15-AGCArr +2:06/Dep 1h 10m+0LTT522:35-51h 20m5
     F 
2298 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:10JHSArr +2:54/Dep +2:071h 10m-47LTT??22:35+2:2727h 20m-5
S T T  
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+1:10INDBArr +2:29/Dep +71h 45m-2:22BSR??04:10-432h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+14AIIArr +1:14/Dep +23h 25m-1:12BSR??23:35-1527h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+14AIIArr +1:14/Dep +13h 25m-1:13BSR??23:35-1727h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +20/Dep 3h 20m+0BSR??20:28+1324h 33m16
  T    
1383 kmDear IR please dont ...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +20/Dep +00m-20BSR??16:50+420h 55m6
  T  F 
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +20/Dep +4420m+24BSR??18:20+3022h 25m10
      S
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45-SCArr +1:30/Dep 2h 16m+0DR612:27-63h 42m25
 MT  FS
3139 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+10BPLArr +1:51/Dep +1:461h 35m-5DR??19:43+1:0822h 58m15
 MT  FS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+3BPLArr +2:49/Dep +2:151h 55m-34LTT??22:35+2:2725h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM320:55-BPLArr +2:49/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT522:35-49h 40m20
     F 
1526 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15-DDArr +4:00/Dep 1h 20m+0DR603:42-54h 27m32
SMT   S
2666 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+25DDArr +4:00/Dep +321h 45m-3:28DR??03:10+429h 55m49
SMTWTFS
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+25MMRArr +3:44/Dep 1h 50m+0DR??21:28+1024h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15-STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0LTT111:30-62h 15m66
SMTWTFS
2016 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+25BSLArr +3:11/Dep +4135m-2:30DR??20:47+2023h 32m24
SMTWTFS
1533 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+24BRCArr +48/Dep +202h 59m-28BSR??20:30+1122h 40m4
    T  
1338 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+18BRCArr +51/Dep +192h 59m-32BSR??20:30+1822h 40m5
S      
1338 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+18BRCArr +51/Dep +104h 13m-41BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
S      
1385 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+6BRCArr /Dep +104h 13m+0BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
 M     
1385 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+24BRCArr +48/Dep +104h 13m-38BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
    T  
1385 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+24BRCArr +48/Dep +254h 49m-23BSR??23:35-1725h 45m6
    T  
1338 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+18BRCArr +51/Dep +304h 49m-21BSR??23:35-1525h 45m3
S      
1338 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+6BRCArr /Dep +134h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1725h 45m-2
 M     
1338 kmRony-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15-TATAArr /Dep 3h 57m+0DR604:47-78h 32m40
SMTWTFS
3576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+9KOTAArr /Dep +462h 40m+0BDTS??22:25+1324h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0DR603:22-77h 7m37
SMTWTFS
3787 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+9JUArr +15/Dep +212h 35m+6BSR??03:05+2928h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI522:30-ADIArr /Dep +383h 0m+0BSR703:05-52h 35m5
  T    
1403 kmDear IR please dont ...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI522:30-ADIArr /Dep +33h 35m+0BDTS305:40-55h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr /Dep +025m+0DDR??12:00+937h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmDear IR please dont ...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr /Dep +01h 35m+0BDTS??12:45+738h 0m21
S      
2015 kmDear IR please dont ...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+19BPLArr +2:15/Dep +3:431h 50m+1:28LTT??04:20+3:4329h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+19MTJArr +1:03/Dep +335m-1:00BDTS??22:25+1323h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:12BRCArr +1:18/Dep +133h 6m-1:05BSR??00:10+424h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site