Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 16:08:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 16:08:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
38 Trains / 87 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1351.67 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

38 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1:38LTT*123:45+2:2023h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+30DR607:03+3:4725h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1533 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42+47BSR803:35-220h 53m2
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+26DDR504:53+521h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+2:2224h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+3022h 50m16
 MT T S
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+40BDTS*309:20+2023h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+1BSR706:40+120h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+2BSR706:40+420h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30-BDTS*010:20-23h 50m13
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km58 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+1616h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1817h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+1016h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNZM113:47+33DDR519:08+529h 21m68
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1372 km47 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55+52BSR510:50+020h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+3BSR710:50-720h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55+31BSR510:50-920h 55m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*314:50-BCT*306:55-16h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+716h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-917h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+26LTT*111:45+2:3820h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+50BDTS*016:45+1:0824h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+1BCT*408:15+1415h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+28BDTS*514:45+722h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+1ADH809:08+1416h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00-DR617:37-24h 37m8
S      
3A
RLWL1533 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05+1:16DR003:33+2:4330h 28m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1526 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+2BDTS*216:35+819h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+2BSR??16:20+618h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+1BSR416:25+1718h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1BSR717:15+1719h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+12BDTS*104:20+430h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+11BDTS*318:05+1520h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km68 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRNZM022:30-BCT*323:10-24h 40m16
  T    
3A2A
 1378 km56 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+9BCT*516:15+2116h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+30BDTS*522:00-322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1BSR721:35-622h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


87 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10+14MMRArr +1:52/Dep +3:393h 20m+1:47LTT??04:20+2:3728h 10m40
 M   F 
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+31JPArr +54/Dep +94h 0m-45BCT??07:40+1927h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+31AIIArr +41/Dep +07h 0m-41DDR??12:40+732h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+31AIIArr +41/Dep +117h 10m-40BSR??23:35-1843h 10m9
    T S
1381 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+54NGPArr +1:33/Dep +12h 30m-1:32DR??05:07+048h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2128 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+11JPArr +34/Dep +93h 5m-25BCT??07:40+1927h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +39/Dep +1325m-26DR??13:02+831h 12m32
 M     
1772 km★Prayas★*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+1DDArr +25/Dep +1325m-12DR??13:02+831h 12m32
    T  
1772 km★Prayas★*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:04/Dep +5:3455m+4:30LTT??04:10+5:4322h 10m13
  T    
1525 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +33/Dep +1:471h 17m+1:14LTT??06:00+2:2824h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+3JPArr +28/Dep +93h 25m-19BCT??07:40+1925h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+1:01BBSArr +5:28/Dep +020m-5:28DR??03:22+168h 57m38
S T  F 
3773 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+1:03BBSArr +5:15/Dep +04h 55m-5:15DR??03:22+168h 57m38
 M WT S
3665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+0WLArr +1:27/Dep +4522m-42DR??03:22+144h 57m38
SMTWTFS
2463 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:36ADIArr +1:48/Dep +51h 5m-1:43BDTS??09:40+327h 0m25
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+1ETArr +1:25/Dep +222h 50m-1:03DR??11:47+827h 12m13
 M   F 
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +23/Dep +02h 25m-23DR??04:27+1143h 52m17
   W   
2444 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+39BSLArr +2:25/Dep +401h 10m-1:45DR??13:43+2427h 28m-3
SMTWTFS
1533 km★Prayas★*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+39MMRArr +2:47/Dep +810m-2:39DR??12:30+1526h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1533 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+39MMRArr +2:47/Dep +150m-2:46LTT??13:00+1126h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1525 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+39GWLArr +1:33/Dep +2:053h 19m+32BDTS??16:45+1:4230h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmKirti~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+2NGPArr +2:14/Dep +12h 0m-2:13DR??05:07+041h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+2:35ADIArr +1:37/Dep +35h 45m-1:34BSR??20:28+831h 33m4
  T    
1381 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+6SWMArr +37/Dep +284h 43m-9BDTS??14:20+2925h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +12/Dep +181h 43m+6BDTS??11:35+721h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +12/Dep +141h 3m+2BDTS??11:25+721h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -2/Dep +02h 45m+2BDTS??16:45+2126h 50m28
  T    
1567 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -2/Dep +02h 45m+2BDTS??17:35+227h 40m25
      S
1567 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35+21ETArr +32/Dep +242h 35m-8PNVL??21:50+2131h 15m-18
      S
1518 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM??14:35+27ETArr +1:42/Dep +1:171h 0m-25LTT??18:05+5927h 30m42
  T    
1518 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +1:09/Dep +1:041h 0m-5LTT??15:55+2624h 55m23
 M  T S
1518 km★Prayas★*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +1:09/Dep +1:141h 0m+5LTT??15:55+4824h 55m22
S TW F 
1518 km★Prayas★*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +46/Dep +33h 35m-43DR??21:02+054h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+54JHSArr +1:14/Dep +543h 12m-20DR??19:43+1128h 33m10
    T  
1532 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+24KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +392h 0m-29BDTS??14:20+2923h 10m9
   W   
1373 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +352h 20m+35BSR??18:20+2227h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +32h 20m+3BSR??18:20-527h 0m11
S TW   
1381 km★Prayas★*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +02h 20m+0BSR??18:20-527h 0m7
     F 
1381 km★Prayas★*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +22h 20m+2BSR??18:20-427h 0m15
 M     
1381 km★Prayas★*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +02h 20m+0BSR??18:20-527h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +71h 50m+7BSR??16:25+925h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +0/Dep +01h 50m+0BDTS??16:45+2125h 25m28
  T    
1417 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:12BSBArr /Dep +222h 20m+0DR??13:43+2445h 28m23
  T T  
2288 kmHarsh-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+1:21KGPArr +43/Dep +57h 5m-38LTT??04:50+1359h 45m81
SM   F 
3248 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+6HYBArr +44/Dep +01h 5m-44DR??12:27+143h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2454 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+16HRSArr +1:08/Dep +282h 14m-40BDTS??22:25+2228h 40m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57+2:40AGCArr +3:30/Dep +111h 30m-3:19LTT??22:35+3728h 38m19
      S
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+34JHSArr +1:27/Dep +5447m-33DR??19:43+1125h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+34ETArr +1:30/Dep +1:541h 50m+24LTT??21:30+1:1826h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 km★Prayas★*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+34AGCArr +48/Dep +112h 0m-37LTT??22:35+3727h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +4:25/Dep +41h 17m-4:21DR??20:47+1749h 37m24
  T    
3043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+1:10AGCArr +1:46/Dep +111h 10m-1:35LTT??22:35+3727h 20m5
      S
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:10JHSArr +2:02/Dep +1:341h 10m-28LTT??22:35+5927h 20m-5
S T T  
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+1:10INDBArr +1:24/Dep +11h 45m-1:23BSR??04:10-332h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+9AIIArr /Dep +03h 25m+0BSR??23:35-1527h 55m13
S      
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+9AIIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0BSR??23:35-1827h 55m16
    T S
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +10/Dep +33h 20m-7BSR??20:28+824h 33m16
  T    
1383 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +10/Dep +00m-10BSR??16:50+1320h 55m6
  T  F 
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +10/Dep +3520m+25BSR??18:20+2222h 25m10
      S
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr +10/Dep +02h 16m-10DR??12:27+139h 42m25
 MT  FS
2432 km★Prayas★*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +38/Dep +531h 35m+15DR??19:43+1122h 58m15
 MT  FS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:12/Dep +1:411h 55m+29LTT??22:35+5925h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:12/Dep +1:031h 50m-9LTT??22:35+3725h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+5DDArr +1:39/Dep +281h 20m-1:11DR??03:42+1:4430h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 km★Prayas★*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+5DDArr +1:39/Dep +361h 45m-1:03DR??03:10+1529h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1779 km★Prayas★*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+5MMRArr +1:49/Dep +131h 50m-1:36DR??21:28+024h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1533 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +3:02/Dep +552h 30m-2:07LTT??11:30+4338h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+5BSLArr +1:30/Dep +2835m-1:02DR??20:47+1723h 32m24
SMTWTFS
1533 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+6BRCArr +21/Dep +132h 59m-8BSR??20:30+522h 40m4
    T  
1339 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +11/Dep +92h 59m-2BSR??20:30+822h 40m5
S      
1339 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +11/Dep +124h 13m+1BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+4BRCArr +16/Dep +124h 13m-4BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+6BRCArr +21/Dep +124h 13m-9BCT??21:20+1523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+6BRCArr +21/Dep +194h 49m-2BSR??23:35-1825h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +11/Dep +244h 49m+13BSR??23:35-1525h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+4BRCArr +16/Dep +84h 49m-8BSR??23:35-1625h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+5TATAArr +2:26/Dep +153h 57m-2:11DR??04:47+1:1154h 32m40
SMTWTFS
3056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+6KOTAArr +28/Dep +1:102h 40m+42BDTS??22:25+2224h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+5BBSArr +2:45/Dep +011h 50m-2:45DR??03:22+177h 7m38
SMTWTFS
3723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+4JUArr +2/Dep +132h 35m+11BSR??03:05+228h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+8ADIArr +14/Dep +23h 0m-12BSR??03:05+228h 35m5
   W   
1403 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+8ADIArr +14/Dep 3h 35m+0BDTS??05:40+831h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +9/Dep +025m-9DDR??12:00+1537h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +9/Dep +01h 35m-9BDTS??12:45+1338h 0m21
S      
2015 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +1:07/Dep +3:141h 50m+2:07LTT??04:20+2:3729h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr +28/Dep +1235m-16BDTS??22:25+2223h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM223:35+35BRCArr +33/Dep +123h 6m-21BSR700:10+348h 35m5
no arr/dep
1530 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site