Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:14:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:14:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
17 Trains / 35 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 1058.32 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Mathura => Kota => Nagda => Indore BG

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bandra Terminus   Satna   Nagpur   Khandwa   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1:38BSL116:35+3:0016h 25m3
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km67 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRNZM400:10+16BSL316:35+1:5316h 25m6
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km67 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+39BSL323:25+2:3018h 10m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1101 km61 km/hr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCRNZM*705:50+0BSL823:45+1:1317h 55m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km61 km/hr
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRNZM*505:50+0BSL023:45+1:1217h 55m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km61 km/hr
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRNZM*508:45+0BSL1,201:35+1:2116h 50m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1094 km65 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRNZM408:45+54BSL??01:35+1:5716h 50m2
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0BSL501:55+1:5816h 40m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km66 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRNDLS410:15+43BSL505:05+2:3518h 50m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1101 km58 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRNDLS413:20+1:55BSL106:15+3:3116h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1101 km65 km/hr
12780Goa Express (PT)SFSWRNZM*715:00+4BSL207:10+1:2416h 10m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km68 km/hr
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRNZM*715:00-BSL507:10-16h 10m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
GNWL1094 km68 km/hr
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNRNZM*415:20+1:51BSL*315:50+2:4424h 30m27
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km60 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+26BSL305:20+2:2413h 35m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1094 km81 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00-BSL010:50-17h 50m4
S      
3A
RLWL1101 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05+1:14BSL418:45+2:2921h 40m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km50 km/hr
12628Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRNDLS*321:15+6BSL212:45+1:4615h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1101 km71 km/hr


35 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bandra Terminus   Satna   Nagpur   Khandwa   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15391
--
Σ New Delhi - Nagpur...NZM??04:30+56NGPArr +1:50/Dep +1:085h 0m-42BSL??14:10+1:1133h 40m-22
    T  
1477 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20935
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Tori-Ba...DLI??04:50-HTEArr +5:21/Dep +09h 55m-5:21BSL??16:30+3559h 40m-14
S   T  
2615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:08/Dep +5:4355m+4:35BSL??20:25+5:4914h 25m9
  T    
1101 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
5070
--
Σ New delhi nanded&n...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:08/Dep +2716h 30m-41BSL??13:25+3131h 25m17
  T    
1101 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +35/Dep +1:511h 17m+1:16BSL??22:45+2:0916h 45m7
  T T  
1102 kmxxx-
9110
--
Σ Deccan Shatabdi&nb...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:08/Dep +2:482h 40m+1:40BSL??22:45+3:0916h 45m7
S      
1101 kmVinay Kumar~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +1:37/Dep +242h 50m-1:13BSL??04:10+1919h 35m6
 M   F 
1094 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15390
--
Σ New Delhi - Nagpur...NDLS??11:25+2NGPArr /Dep +1:084h 30m+0BSL??14:10+1:1126h 45m11
    T  
1484 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1413
Σ Pushp Express {Via...NDLS??13:10+35BSBArr +1:56/Dep +2:011h 20m+5BSL??22:20+2:0333h 10m22
     F 
1817 kmHarsh-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35+32ETArr +50/Dep +242h 35m-26BSL??13:25+1522h 50m-23
      S
1094 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM??14:35+32ETArr +1:59/Dep +1:171h 0m-42BSL??10:05+1:0919h 30m28
  T    
1094 kmRony-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+59JHSArr +1:20/Dep +543h 12m-26BSL??12:05+5520h 55m4
    T  
1100 kmRony-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...NZM??15:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +14h 5m-6BSL??18:55+3327h 20m9
S  W F 
1791 kmxxx-
20934
--
Σ Dehri- DaltonGanj-...NDLS??16:00+28RNCArr +1:03/Dep +08h 40m-1:03BSL??16:30+3548h 30m12
S   T  
2620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+57BSBArr +1:38/Dep +232h 20m-1:15BSL??06:00+3837h 45m15
  T T  
1855 kmHarsh-
5482
Σ Vapi howrah superf...NDLS??16:45+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +12h 30m-8BSL??23:00+1930h 15m-12
 MTW  S
1816 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+1:21KGPArr +56/Dep +47h 5m-52BSL??20:30+1851h 25m67
SM   F 
2823 kmKunal Rathi-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57+2:45AGCArr +3:38/Dep +111h 30m-3:27BSL??14:40+1:0620h 43m11
      S
1094 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+43JHSArr +1:40/Dep +5447m-46BSL??12:05+5517h 25m8
SMTWTFS
1102 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+43ETArr +1:50/Dep +1:561h 50m+6BSL??13:35+1:3918h 55m6
  T  FS
1101 km★Prayas★*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+43AGCArr +55/Dep +112h 0m-44BSL??14:40+1:0620h 0m11
      S
1101 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21110
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE-MY...NDLS??18:40+43ETArr +1:50/Dep +1:082h 45m-42BSL??15:20+3520h 40m9
    T S
1101 kmIBRAHIM-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +5:05/Dep +51h 17m-5:00BSL??13:10+2342h 0m18
  T    
2611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+1:09AGCArr +1:45/Dep +111h 10m-1:34BSL??14:40+1:0619h 25m-3
      S
1101 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:09JHSArr +2:02/Dep +1:371h 10m-25BSL??14:40+1:2119h 25m-10
S T T  
1101 kmVinay Kumar~-
15551
Σ Gaya- Pune "Bodhga...ANVT??19:45+2:21HTEArr +6:20/Dep +03h 15m-6:20BSL??16:30+3544h 45m12
    T  
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +43/Dep +551h 35m+12BSL??12:05+5515h 20m9
 MT  FS
1094 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:18/Dep +1:441h 55m+26BSL??14:40+1:2117h 45m5
S T T  
1094 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:18/Dep +1:131h 50m-5BSL??14:40+1:0617h 45m12
      S
1094 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +3:13/Dep +532h 30m-2:20BSL??02:25+1:0129h 10m52
SMTWTFS
1541 kmPuneet Singh-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+5TATAArr +2:47/Dep +153h 57m-2:32BSL??21:05+2446h 50m31
SMTWTFS
2624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20899
--
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...NDLS??22:15+5TATAArr +2:47/Dep +105h 37m-2:37BSL??21:20+5147h 5m21
SMTWTFS
2624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10281
Σ bhopal-nagpur-porb...NDLS??22:30+16NGPArr +1:33/Dep +382h 15m-55BSL??21:50+1:0223h 20m16
  T  FS
1484 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +1:17/Dep +3:181h 50m+2:01BSL??19:10+3:4120h 10m33
SMTWTFS
1094 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
17513
Σ SGNR - KNW - PUNE ...NDLS??23:45+19KNWArr +1:50/Dep +1:132h 35m-37BSL??19:30+1:2919h 45m-1
  T  FS
1102 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site