Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 16:23:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 16:23:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
33 Trains / 90 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1365.79 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

33 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1:57LTT*123:45+3:0623h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+1:47DR607:03+5:5125h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1535 km60 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42-PNVL704:55-22h 13m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+1:31DDR504:53+1:0521h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+2PNVL709:25+4:1624h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+2BDTS*208:10+2622h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:00+17PNVL708:05+2422h 5m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+50BDTS*309:20+5223h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+1717h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1394 km80 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+4217h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNZM113:47+2:09DDR519:08+2029h 21m67
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1372 km47 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55+54PNVL712:10+2722h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+43BDTS*208:10+5416h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+3BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+4:23LTT*111:45+4:5320h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+5BDTS*016:45+3324h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+4BCT*408:15+1415h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+50BDTS*514:45+3322h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+31ADH809:08+5616h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05-DR003:33-30h 28m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1528 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35-BDTS*216:35-19h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+4PNVL717:55+1220h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+19KYN817:47+1:0620h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+12KYN617:47+1:1920h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+17BDTS*104:20+030h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+15BDTS*318:05+1:2820h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+1BCT*516:15+5716h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+2:37BDTS*522:00+2:1422h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+6PNVL723:25+2723h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km59 km/hr


90 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10+38MMRArr +3:47/Dep +4:523h 20m+1:05LTT??04:20+4:5928h 10m39
 M   F 
1520 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+1:54JPArr +2:08/Dep +104h 0m-1:58BCT??07:40+1627h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+1:54AIIArr +2:00/Dep +127h 0m-1:48DDR??12:40+3532h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+1:54AIIArr +2:00/Dep +117h 10m-1:59KYN??01:02+044h 37m11
    T S
1421 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30+2:48NGPArr +3:15/Dep 2h 30m+0DR505:07+372h 37m-3
SMTWTFS
2542 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+39JPArr /Dep +103h 5m+0BCT??07:40+1627h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmFan of 12479^~-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+2DDArr +1:09/Dep 25m+0DR613:02+1579h 12m31
 M     
2880 kmPrayas*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+14DDArr +3:02/Dep 25m+0DR??13:02+1531h 12m31
    T  
1774 kmPrayas*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+10BPLArr +2:09/Dep +7:3855m+5:29LTT??04:10+6:5422h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmFan of 12479^~-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS106:00+10JHSArr +1:41/Dep +4:191h 17m+2:38LTT506:00+5:4748h 0m11
 M W   
1826 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+2JPArr +39/Dep +103h 25m-29BCT??07:40+1625h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25+2:40BBSArr +7:41/Dep +025m-7:41DR603:22+092h 57m37
S T  F 
3837 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25+1:24BBSArr +6:01/Dep +04h 55m-6:01DR603:22+068h 57m37
 M WT S
3730 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:25+9WLArr /Dep +4322m+0DR603:22+092h 57m37
SMTWTFS
3023 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+3:11ADIArr +3:37/Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40+327h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+14ETArr +2:59/Dep +252h 50m-2:34DR??11:47+427h 12m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35+1KCGArr +2:16/Dep +02h 25m-2:16DR604:27+467h 52m18
   W   
3455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+1:42BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0DR??13:43+2:0727h 28m-4
SMTWTFS
1535 kmPrayas*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+1:42MMRArr /Dep +910m+0DR??12:30+1726h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+1:42MMRArr /Dep +150m+0LTT??13:00+1526h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1525 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+1:42GWLArr /Dep +2:333h 19m+0BDTS??16:45+2:2030h 30m-8
SM     
1534 km⭐ ⭐ ⭐κsя⭐ ⭐ ⭐~-
22557
--
Σ DeMum BiWeekly Sup...NZM??10:55+1BSRArr -15/Dep 1h 2m+0DDR??05:53-18h 58m9
 M  T  
1372 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25+10NGPArr +3:32/Dep 2h 0m+0DR505:07+389h 42m30
SMTWTFS
4077 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+3:09ADIArr +3:17/Dep +125h 45m-3:05PNVL??22:00+3033h 5m5
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+46SWMArr +1:18/Dep +164h 43m-1:02BDTS??14:20+725h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+21BRCArr +32/Dep +151h 46m-17BDTS??11:35+321h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+21BRCArr +32/Dep +71h 3m-25BDTS??11:25-321h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+21ADIArr +11/Dep +192h 45m+8BDTS??16:45+4026h 50m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+21ADIArr +11/Dep +22h 45m-9BDTS??17:35+827h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35+2:12ETArr +2:34/Dep +312h 35m-2:03PNVL??21:50+2631h 15m-18
      S
1518 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM??14:35+1:06ETArr +2:57/Dep +2:361h 0m-21LTT??18:05+2:2927h 30m41
  T    
1520 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1:42BSLArr /Dep +1:221h 0m+0LTT??15:55+5024h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmPrayas*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1:42BSLArr /Dep +1:371h 0m+0LTT??15:55+1:1324h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmPrayas*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+1:42MAOArr /Dep +23h 35m+0DR??21:02+254h 2m17
SMTWTFS
2716 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ115:10+2:47JHSArr +4:31/Dep +2:113h 12m-2:20DR619:43+1:5352h 33m10
    T  
2414 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+1:07KOTAArr +1:40/Dep +252h 0m-1:15BDTS??14:20+723h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +102h 20m-5KYN??19:42+1228h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +12h 20m-14KYN??19:42+1528h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmPrayas*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +02h 20m-15KYN??19:42+728h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmPrayas*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +02h 20m-15KYN??19:42+828h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmPrayas*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+528h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +01h 50m-15PNVL??17:55+2726h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +15/Dep +191h 50m+4BDTS??16:45+4025h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+17BSBArr +2:51/Dep 2h 20m+0DR??13:43+2:0745h 28m22
  T T  
2290 kmHarsh-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+2:09KGPArr /Dep +77h 10m+0LTT??04:50+3159h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25-HYBArr /Dep +01h 5m+0DR612:27-43h 2m24
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+1:19JBPArr +2:41/Dep +3:462h 5m+1:05LTT??03:40+2:4434h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI1317:45+18HRSArr +1:18/Dep +292h 14m-49BDTS022:25+2952h 40m26
    T  
1470 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57+1:35AGCArr /Dep +221h 30m+0LTT??22:35+1:4128h 38m18
      S
1520 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS318:40+2:41JHSArr +2:39/Dep +2:1147m-28DR619:43+1:5373h 3m14
SMTWTFS
3305 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+2:41ETArr +2:40/Dep +3:491h 50m+1:09LTT??21:30+3:2726h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmPrayas*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+2:41AGCArr +2:44/Dep +222h 0m-2:22LTT??22:35+1:4127h 55m18
      S
1527 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +4:00/Dep +71h 17m-3:53DR??20:47+849h 37m23
  T    
3045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS319:15+1:13AGCArr +2:20/Dep +221h 10m-1:58LTT522:35+1:4151h 20m4
     F 
2297 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS319:15+1:13JHSArr +3:29/Dep +2:561h 10m-33LTT122:35+2:3151h 20m-4
 M W  S
2080 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15+1:13INDBArr +3:17/Dep +81h 45m-3:09KYN605:12+1733h 57m-4
S TWT S
1789 kmJai Maa Tara²*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr +1:14/Dep +43h 25m-1:10KYN??01:03+229h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr +1:14/Dep +13h 25m-1:13KYN??01:02+029h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+5ADIArr +24/Dep +123h 20m-12PNVL??22:00+3026h 5m17
  T    
1427 kmFan of 12479^~-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55+5ADIArr +24/Dep +60m-18PNVL718:25+2522h 30m7
  T  F 
1427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+5ADIArr +24/Dep +1020m-14KYN??19:42+1223h 47m12
      S
1405 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+12SCArr +1:50/Dep +02h 16m-1:50DR612:27+463h 42m24
 MT  FS
3141 kmPrayas*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM420:45+12BPLArr +2:13/Dep +2:361h 35m+23DR619:43+1:5370h 58m15
 MT  FS
3197 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM320:55+8BPLArr +3:25/Dep +2:201h 55m-1:05LTT122:35+2:3149h 40m11
 M W  S
1524 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+8BPLArr +3:25/Dep +2:131h 50m-1:12LTT??22:35+1:4125h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15+44DDArr +3:41/Dep +351h 20m-3:06DR603:42+1:4054h 27m31
SMT   S
2668 kmPrayas*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15+44DDArr +3:41/Dep +401h 45m-3:01DR603:10+1177h 55m49
SMTWTFS
2668 kmPrayas*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS321:15+44MMRArr +3:32/Dep +151h 50m-3:17DR621:28+572h 13m17
SMTWTFS
2660 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+49STAArr /Dep +2:212h 30m+0LTT??11:30+1:4538h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15+44BSLArr +3:05/Dep +4435m-2:21DR620:47+871h 32m23
SMTWTFS
2844 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +1:55/Dep +72h 59m-1:48PNVL??22:00+3724h 10m6
    T  
1401 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS821:50+41BRCArr +1:32/Dep +302h 59m-1:02PNVL722:00+3848h 10m7
no arr/dep
1833 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+41BRCArr +1:32/Dep +124h 13m-1:20BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
S      
1385 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr +38/Dep +124h 13m-26BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
 M     
1385 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +1:55/Dep +124h 13m-1:43BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
    T  
1385 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +1:55/Dep +324h 49m-1:23KYN??01:02+027h 12m8
    T  
1379 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+41BRCArr +1:32/Dep +384h 49m-54KYN??01:03+227h 13m5
S      
1379 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr +38/Dep +164h 49m-22KYN??01:02+827h 12m0
 M     
1379 kmRony-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2:00TATAArr +3:11/Dep 3h 57m+0DR??04:47+2454h 32m39
SMTWTFS
3058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM322:15+15KOTAArr /Dep +592h 40m+0BDTS022:25+2948h 10m24
    T  
1727 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15+2:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +011h 50m-2:36DR603:22+077h 7m37
SMTWTFS
3787 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+8JUArr +27/Dep +222h 35m-5PNVL??04:25+3130h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+23ADIArr +1:05/Dep +323h 0m-33PNVL??04:25+3129h 55m7
   W   
1466 kmFan of 12479^~-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+23ADIArr +1:05/Dep +53h 35m-1:00BDTS??05:40-231h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +55/Dep 25m+0DDR??12:00+1137h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmFan of 12479^~-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +55/Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS??12:45-138h 0m21
S      
2015 kmFan of 12479^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+35BPLArr +2:38/Dep +4:101h 50m+1:32LTT??04:20+4:5929h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM723:00+35MTJArr +1:36/Dep +735m-1:29BDTS022:25+2971h 25m26
   W   
2931 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+2:32BRCArr +2:26/Dep +93h 6m-2:17KYN??01:33+725h 58m7
   W   
1373 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+23ETArr +3:46/Dep +3:451h 25m-1LTT??03:40+2:4427h 55m28
    T  
1528 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site