Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
TVC/Thiruvananthapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 14:13:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 14:13:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS  -  Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TVC⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: TVC   

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS
14 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12646Millennium ExpressNZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
ERS*06:00
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...NZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
ERS05:35
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:55
3A
2A1A
ERN05:35
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*09:15
IISL
3A2A
ERS*10:00
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...NZM*10:00
IISL
3A2A
ERS09:15
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*10:05
IISL
3A2A
ERN09:15
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...NZM*10:55
3A
2A1A
ERS00:55
12626Kerala Express (PT)NDLS*11:25
IISL
3A2A
ERS09:40
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...NZM13:55
IISL
3A2A
ERS11:05
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...NZM13:55
IISL
3A2A
ERN10:35
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...NZM13:55
IISL3A
2A1A
ERS10:10
16318Himsagar ExpressNZM14:35
IISL3A
ERN14:00
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*21:35
SL3A
2A1A
ERS*15:40
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*23:35
IISL
3A2A
ERS22:30

Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS to Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
56 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ERS01:0012432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...TVC*04:55
3A2A1A
ERN01:4016344Amritha ExpressTVC*06:25
IISL2A
ERN01:4016350Nilambur Road - Thir...TVC*06:25
IISL3A2A
ERN02:0512697Chennai Central- Thi...TVC*06:35
IISL3A2A
ERN02:0512777Hubballi - Kochuveli...KCVL*06:30
IISL3A2A
ERS02:2516603Maveli ExpressTVC*07:25
IISL3A2A
ERN02:3515906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...TVC07:10
IISL3A2A
ERN02:3516561Yesvantpur - Kochuve...KCVL*06:50
3A2A1A
ERS03:0022207Chennai Central - Th...TVC*06:45
3A2A1A
ERN03:0512695Chennai Central - Th...TVC*07:35
IISL3A2A
ERN03:3516630Malabar ExpressTVC*09:05
IISL3A2A
ERS04:3016315KSR Bengaluru - Koch...KCVL*09:00
IISL3A2A
ERN04:5016381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...TVC10:10
IISL3A2A
ERS*05:0016303Vanchinad ExpressTVC*09:55
II2SCC
ERS05:2516341Guruvayur - Thiruvan...TVC*09:45
II2SCC
ERS05:4012644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...TVC*11:00
IISL3A2A
ERN05:4004426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...KCVL*11:00
3A2A1A
ERN06:5512623Chennai Central - Th...TVC*11:45
IISL3A2A1A
ERN07:3516526Island Express (PT)TVC12:40
IISL3A2A1A
ERN08:3012257Yesvantpur - Kochuve...KCVL*13:00
3A
ERN09:2022654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...TVC*14:20
IISL3A2A
ERS09:2022656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...TVC*14:20
IISL3A2A
ERN09:4512081Kannur - Thiruvanant...TVC*13:50
2SCC
ERS09:5012626Kerala Express (PT)TVC*14:35
IISL3A2A
ERS10:1512218Kerala Sampark Krant...KCVL*14:45
IISL3A2A1A
ERN10:4022660Dehradun - Kochuveli...KCVL*15:15
IISL3A2A
ERS11:1012484Amritsar - Kochuveli...KCVL*15:15
IISL3A2A
ERS11:1019262Porbandar - Kochuvel...KCVL*15:15
IISL3A2A
ERN12:3522647Korba - Thiruvananth...TVC*17:15
IISL3A2A
ERS12:5022645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...TVC*17:15
IISL3A2A
ERS12:5012511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...TVC*17:15
IISL3A2A
ERS13:0516345Netravati Express (P...TVC*17:55
IISL3A2A
ERN13:2517230Sabari Express (PT)TVC*18:20
IISL3A2A
ERN13:5016649Parashuram ExpressTVC18:40
II2SCC
ERN14:0516318Himsagar ExpressTVC18:55
IISL3A
ERS14:2019578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...TVC18:25
IISL3A2A
ERS14:2019332Indore - Kochuveli W...KCVL*18:30
IISL3A2A
ERN15:2012201Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...KCVL*20:25
CC3A
ERN15:2012660Gurudev SF Express (...TVC20:10
IISL3A2A
ERN15:2022113Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...KCVL*20:25
IISL3A2A1A
ERS16:1022642Shalimar - Thiruvana...TVC*20:45
IISL3A2A
ERS16:2016605Ernad ExpressTVC21:00
II2SCC
ERS17:1512075Kozhikode - Thiruvan...TVC*20:55
2SCC
ERS17:1516301Venad ExpressTVC*22:25
II2SCC
ERN17:4512508Guwahati - Thiruvana...TVC*22:35
II2SSL3A2A
ERN17:4512516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...TVC*22:35
II2SSL3A2A
ERN17:5006335Guwahati - Kochuveli...KCVL*22:30
IISL
ERS21:4022619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...TVC01:20
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...KCVL*02:50
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516335Gandhidham - Nagerco...TVC02:20
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516333Veraval - Thiruvanan...TVC*02:50
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0519260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...KCVL*02:50
IISL3A2A
ERS22:3522634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...TVC*02:40
IISL3A2A
ERS23:0516331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...TVC*03:20
IISL3A2A
ERN23:3016348Mangaluru - Thiruvan...TVC*04:45
IISL3A2A
ERS23:3516128Guruvayur - Chennai ...TVC03:35
II2SSL3A2A


40 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Yesvantpur   Asansol   Indore BG   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Coimbatore Main   Mumbai   Chennai Egmore   Borivali   Pune   Bandra Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Ernakulam (South)   Kozhikode Main (Calicut)   Ahmedabad   Santragachi   Vijayawada   Madgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3563
--
Σ Janduronto Super&n...NZM721:35+4ERSArr +0/Dep 1h 35m+0TVC220:55+2171h 20m10
      S
2844 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site