Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
SUR/Solapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 01:32:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 01:32:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Solapur/SUR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SUR⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: SUR   

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Pune Junction/PUNE
10 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
PUNE09:15
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...NZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
PUNE09:15
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...NZM*08:45
IISL3A
2A1A
PUNE11:05
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...NZM08:45
IISL3A
2A1A
PUNE11:05
11078Jhelum ExpressNDLS10:15
IISL
3A2A
PUNE*15:10
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*10:55
3A
2A1A
PUNE*07:10
12780Goa Express (PT)NZM*15:00
IISL
3A2A
PUNE16:20
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...NZM*15:00
IISL
2A1A
PUNE16:20
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*21:35
3A
2A1A
PUNE*21:25
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*21:35
3A
2A1A
PUNE*21:25

Pune Junction/PUNE to Solapur/SUR
38 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE00:1012163Dadar Central - Chen...SUR03:55
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE01:1022139Mumbai CST - Solapur...SUR*05:30
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE01:2512701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SUR05:35
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE01:5511013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...SUR06:25
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:0014806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...SUR08:35
3A2A1A
PUNE02:0017322Mumbai LTT - Hubball...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1512219Mumbai LTT - Secunde...SUR05:57
3A2A1A
PUNE02:2012115Siddheshwar SF Expre...SUR*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:3016588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...SUR08:40
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE03:3511027Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR09:30
IISL3A2A
PUNE03:5511043Mumbai LTT(Kurla) - ...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE04:2051029Mumbai CST - Vijayap...SUR09:45
IISL
PUNE*05:5012025Pune - Secunderabad ...SUR09:10
CCEx
PUNE*08:1551449Pune - Solapur Passe...SUR*15:50
Unreserved
PUNE*09:3012169Pune - Solapur ( Ind...SUR*13:30
II2SCC
PUNE10:2018520Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...SUR14:25
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*11:1522881Pune - Bhubaneshwar ...SUR15:00
IISL3A2A
PUNE11:4511301Udyan ExpressSUR16:05
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE15:3511017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...SUR19:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE15:3517222Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...SUR19:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE15:5016339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE15:5016351Mumbai CST - Nagerco...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE15:5016331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:3517031Mumbai CST - Hyderab...SUR22:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4511073Mumbai LTT - Chennai...SUR21:10
IISL3A2A
PUNE*18:0012157Hutatma ExpressSUR*22:00
II2SCC
PUNE18:1011041Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR23:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:0511019Konark Express (PT)SUR00:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:2516381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...SUR00:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE21:1006046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...SUR01:40
CC3A2A
PUNE21:1019420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...SUR01:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE21:1082654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SUR01:40
SL3A2A
PUNE22:3017203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE22:3016613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE22:3017017Rajkot - Secunderaba...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE22:3019202Porbandar - Secunder...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE22:3019568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE*22:5051455Pune Solapur Passeng...SUR*08:05
II2SSL


39 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and SUR/Solapur

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Anantapur   Borivali   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Pune   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Daund   Warangal   Ahmedabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10476
Σ Jammu Tawi-Kannyak...NDLS??10:15+39PUNEArr +1:48/Dep +314h 15m-1:17SUR??00:45+1:3738h 30m-19
SMTWTFS
1861 km๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ๐ŸŒฑ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐ŸŽ‹๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ’ฒโ™“*...-
4467
--
Σ NDLS --> SUR via P...NZM??10:55+0PUNEArr -1/Dep +22h 20m+3SUR??13:30+626h 35m3
 M  T  
1773 kmabhyankarsagar-
19806
--
Σ Delhi ------- Pune...NZM??10:55+0PUNEArr -1/Dep +121h 5m+13SUR??15:50+3528h 55m31
 M  T  
1773 km็ฉ†็ฝ•้ป˜ๅพทยทๅพทๆฉ-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site