Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
KUR/Khurda Road Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:21:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:21:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Vijayawada Junction/BZA  -  Khurda Road Junction/KUR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KUR⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: KUR   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Hatia   Howrah   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Kiul   Bhopal   Muzaffarpur   Ratlam   Nagpur   Raipur   Malda Town   Kota   Santragachi   Vijayawada  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Vijayawada Junction/BZA
22 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12646Millennium ExpressNZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:25
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...NZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA11:05
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...NZM*05:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:25
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:55
3A
2A1A
BZA10:25
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF...NDLS*06:25
3A
2A1A
BZA11:55
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark K...NZM*07:10
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA10:35
12642Thirukkural SF Expre...NZM*07:10
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:35
12626Kerala Express (PT)NDLS*11:25
IISL
3A2A
BZA14:45
16032Andaman ExpressNZM14:35
IISL3A
BZA00:40
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...NZM14:35
IISL
3A2A
BZA19:05
16318Himsagar ExpressNZM14:35
IISL3A
BZA19:05
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...NZM14:35
IISL
2A
BZA19:05
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...NZM14:35
IISL3A
BZA19:05
16688Navyug ExpressNZM14:45
IISL
3A2A
BZA23:35
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipNZM14:45
IISL
2A
BZA23:35
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:45
SL3A
2A1A
BZA14:20
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:55
3A
BZA14:20
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:55
3A
2A1A
BZA14:20
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...NDLS18:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA23:15
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...NDLS*22:30
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA00:15
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...NZM*23:00
IISL
3A2A
BZA06:45
22404New Delhi - Puducher...NDLS*23:45
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:10

Vijayawada Junction/BZA to Khurda Road Junction/KUR
61 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BZA02:4502856Ernakulam - Howrah S...KUR15:30
SL3A2A
BZA02:5512868Puducherry - Howrah ...KUR14:30
IISL3A2A
BZA02:5518048Amaravati ExpressKUR14:30
IISL3A2A
BZA02:5512253Anga SF Express (PT)KUR14:30
IISL3A2A
BZA02:5522856Tirupati – Santragac...KUR14:30
IISL3A2A
BZA04:1512829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...KUR16:50
IISL3A2A
BZA04:1522881Pune - Bhubaneshwar ...KUR16:50
IISL3A2A
BZA05:1582842Krishnarajapuram - B...KUR19:30
SL3A2A
BZA05:4012897Puducherry - Bhubane...KUR18:10
IISL3A2A
BZA05:4018495Rameswaram - Bhubane...KUR18:20
IISL3A2A
BZA05:4015929Chennai Egmore - Dib...KUR18:10
IISL3A2A
BZA05:4015629Chennai Egmore - Guw...KUR18:10
IISL3A2A
BZA05:4012664Tiruchirapalli - How...KUR18:10
IISL3A2A1A
BZA05:4012666Kanyakumari - Howrah...KUR18:10
IISL3A2A
BZA06:4012840Chennai - Howrah Mai...KUR19:50
IISL3A2A1A
BZA06:5518464Prashanti Express (P...KUR20:25
IISL3A2A
BZA07:1506010Puducherry - Santrag...KUR20:45
IISL3A2A
BZA09:4012864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KUR22:10
IISL3A2A
BZA11:2522850Secunderabad - Shali...KUR00:25
IISL3A2A
BZA11:2512774Secunderabad - Shali...KUR00:25
3A2A1A
BZA12:5002850Secunderabad—Santrag...KUR03:00
3A2A
BZA13:2012509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...KUR01:55
IISL3A2A
BZA13:2012513Secunderabad - Guwah...KUR01:55
IISL3A2A
BZA13:2012515Thiruvananthapuram C...KUR01:55
II2SSL3A2A
BZA13:2022643Ernakulam - Patna SF...KUR01:55
IISL3A2A
BZA14:2011019Konark Express (PT)KUR03:45
IISL3A2A
BZA14:3522808Chennai Central - Sa...KUR03:00
3A2A1A
BZA14:4506336Kochuveli - Guwahati...KUR02:50
IISL
BZA15:0022884Yesvantpur - Puri We...KUR04:25
3A
BZA15:2512842Coromandel Express (...KUR04:00
IISL3A2A1A
BZA16:2012659Gurudev SF Express (...KUR05:15
IISL3A2A
BZA16:5018646East Coast Express (...KUR06:55
IISL3A2A
BZA17:0012507Thiruvananthapuram -...KUR05:15
II2SSL3A2A
BZA17:0015227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...KUR05:15
IISL3A2A
BZA17:0022641Thiruvananthapuram C...KUR05:15
IISL3A2A
BZA17:0022501KSR Bengaluru - New ...KUR05:15
IISL3A2A
BZA17:0022818Mysuru - Howrah Week...KUR06:35
IISL3A2A
BZA17:5522611Chennai - New Jalpai...KUR06:35
SL3A2A
BZA18:5017480Tirupati-Puri Expres...KUR13:00
IISL3A2A
BZA19:0522832Sri Satya Sai Prasha...BBS07:15
IISL3A2A
BZA19:2522872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...KUR09:05
IISL3A2A
BZA19:2518402Dwarka ExpressKUR09:05
IISL3A2A
BZA19:2522880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...KUR09:05
IISL3A2A
BZA19:3507438Kacheguda - Tatanaga...KUR08:15
IISL3A2A
BZA21:4012704Falaknuma SF Express...KUR10:05
IISL3A2A1A
BZA21:5512846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...KUR10:40
IISL3A2A
BZA21:5522613Sangrami SF Weekly E...KUR10:40
IISL3A
BZA21:5522852Mangaluru Central - ...KUR10:40
IISL3A2A
BZA22:3512246Yesvantpur - Howrah ...BBS09:35
SL3A2A1A
BZA22:4512551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...KUR09:20
3A2A1A
BZA22:4522864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KUR09:20
3A2A1A
BZA23:0017016Visakha Express (PT)KUR14:50
IISL3A2A
BZA23:0502864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KUR11:10
3A2A
BZA23:0512503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...KUR11:10
3A
BZA23:0522888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KUR11:10
3A
BZA23:4515905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...KUR13:05
IISL3A2A
BZA23:4522604Villupuram - Kharagp...KUR13:05
IISL3A2A
BZA23:4522606Villupuram - Purulia...KUR13:05
IISL3A2A
BZA23:4522826Chennai Central - Sh...KUR13:05
IISL3A2A
BZA23:4522860Chennai Central-Puri...KUR13:15
IISL3A2A
BZA23:5500842Chennai Central - Ho...KUR11:15
3A


44 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and KUR/Khurda Road Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Howrah   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Kiul   Bhopal   Muzaffarpur   Ratlam   Nagpur   Raipur   Malda Town   Kota   Santragachi   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21602
--
Σ Nagpur-Warangal- V...NDLS??06:25+10BZAArr +2:03/Dep +195h 5m-1:44KUR??05:15+2546h 50m14
   W   
2526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12110
Σ NDLS-VSKP daily ch...NDLS311:25+10BZAArr /Dep +82h 5m+0KUR206:55+2491h 30m38
SMTWTFS
3808 kmChart Prepared*~-
6648
Σ Delhi-Vizag connec...NZM315:55+2BZAArr +1:32/Dep +401h 5m-52KUR004:00+3060h 5m7
   W F 
2950 km-
10856
Σ Delhi - Vizag Gari...NZM??15:55+0BZAArr +2:24/Dep +401h 5m-1:44KUR??04:00+3036h 5m7
 M     
2519 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
6644
Σ Delhi-Vizag connec...NDLS??18:40+2:51BZAArr +2:56/Dep +4830m-2:08KUR??13:05+1742h 25m12
 MT    
2526 km-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site