Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:18:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:18:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded to AGC/Agra Cantt.
4 Trains / 23 ΣChains

4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: AGC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRNED*109:30+1:41AGC308:35+2:4823h 5m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1440 km62 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRNED*111:00-AGC209:10-22h 10m11
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*011:00+1:06AGC309:10+2:4422h 10m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*211:00+1:04AGC209:10+3:1222h 10m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr


23 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5213
--
Σ Nizamabad - Nizam...MUE??00:05+8SCArr -2/Dep +1:121h 5m+1:14AGC??05:20+3:0553h 15m6
SMTWTFS
1721 kmAbhishek Rai-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...NED??01:20+19BPLArr +23/Dep +253h 15m+2AGC??01:20+2:5624h 0m16
  T T  
1276 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...NED??01:20+19BPLArr +23/Dep +2:0455m+1:41AGC??21:10+3:1019h 50m1
  T T  
1276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19125
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU001:30-MMRArr +15/Dep 1h 35m+0AGC303:00-49h 30m14
      S
1649 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1663
--
Σ Hajur Ordinary (Vi...NED202:45+27MMRArr +24/Dep +3345m+9AGC207:20+1:3052h 35m2
S      
1751 kmVinay Kumar~-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...PAU??03:05+29NGPArr -7/Dep 1h 45m+0AGC??03:50+2:3124h 45m-4
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...PAU??03:05+29NGPArr -7/Dep +392h 55m+46AGC??03:28+2:0724h 23m-5
      S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...PAU203:05+29NGPArr -7/Dep +392h 55m+46AGC003:28+1:5448h 23m0
no arr/dep
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...NED??03:15+35HBJArr +41/Dep +193h 42m-22AGC??04:47+2:4325h 32m2
  T    
1266 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18766
--
Σ SC-KLK weekly Expr...NED??03:15+35BPLArr +28/Dep +242h 40m-4AGC??04:00+2:4124h 45m1
  T    
1265 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU005:10+20AJNIArr -9/Dep +391h 15m+48AGC003:28+1:5446h 18m-2
no arr/dep
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...PAU??05:10+20AJNIArr -9/Dep +1:211h 35m+1:30AGC??05:20+3:0524h 10m-2
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...NED??05:15+23NGPArr /Dep +444h 0m+0AGC??10:20+2:5829h 5m20
SMTWTFS
1343 kmvarungole-
17362
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??05:30+26MMRArr +8/Dep +321h 35m+24AGC??06:40+3:0225h 10m27
SMTWTFS
1437 kmDinesh Gada-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...NED??08:40+35AMIArr +6/Dep +1:4423h 20m+1:38AGC??04:15+3:4943h 35m8
no arr/dep
1136 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17361
Σ Nanded Hazrat Nizm...NED410:05+5MMRArr +1/Dep +5150m+50AGC410:10+2:5572h 5m45
SMTWTFS
1697 kmDinesh Gada-
4996
--
Σ Nizamabad - Jammu ...NED012:35+42MMRArr +57/Dep +2125m-36AGC317:07+2:1952h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmAbhishek Rai-
22123
Σ Hyderabad Lalitpur...NED??13:25+21NRKRArr -11/Dep +470m+58AGC??16:23+1:5726h 58m32
S TWTFS
1265 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7139
--
Σ Latur-Ahmadnagar-N...NED??17:30+8DDArr +3/Dep +415h 45m+38AGC??06:40+3:0237h 10m31
SMTWTFS
1807 kmPrayas*^~-
703
Σ Devagiri-Amritsar ...NED??18:05+26MMRArr +3/Dep 2h 25m+0AGC??00:08+2:4230h 3m38
SMTWTFS
1437 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
10148
--
Σ Hyderabad -Amritsa...NED??21:20+11BPLArr +9/Dep 45m+0AGC??00:08+2:4226h 48m41
      S
1437 kmPrayas*^~-
5237
Σ marathwada to ndls...NED123:40-MMRArr -10/Dep 3h 25m+0AGC303:00-51h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1437 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17400
--
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??23:40+21MMRArr -10/Dep +154h 45m+25AGC??04:00+2:4128h 20m-4
 M   F 
1437 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site