Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 00:13:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 00:13:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded to AGC/Agra Cantt.
4 Trains / 23 ΣChains

4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1184.53 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Purna => Indore BG => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRNED*109:30+8AGC408:35+1:1323h 5m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1440 km62 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRNED*111:00+5AGC309:10+1222h 10m11
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*011:00+13AGC309:10+1222h 10m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*211:00+0AGC209:10-422h 10m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr


23 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5213
--
Σ Nizamabad - Nizam...MUE??00:05+11SCArr +1/Dep +91h 5m+8AGC??05:20+3453h 15m6
SMTWTFS
1721 kmAbhishek Rai-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...NED??01:20+17BPLArr +15/Dep +103h 15m-5AGC??01:20+1:0224h 0m16
  T T  
1276 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...NED??01:20+17BPLArr +15/Dep +3055m+15AGC??21:10+4419h 50m1
  T T  
1276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19125
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??01:30+25MMRArr -5/Dep +261h 35m+31AGC??03:00+5925h 30m14
      S
1408 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1663
--
Σ Hajur Ordinary (Vi...NED??02:45+59MMRArr +2:37/Dep +2045m-2:17AGC??07:20+1828h 35m7
 M     
1437 kmVinay Kumar~-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...PAU??03:05+56NGPArr -7/Dep +131h 45m+20AGC??03:50+3224h 45m-4
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...PAU??03:05+56NGPArr -7/Dep +192h 55m+26AGC??03:28+2024h 23m-4
      S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...PAU??03:05+56NGPArr -7/Dep +402h 55m+47AGC??03:28+2924h 23m0
  T    
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...NED??03:15+16HBJArr +41/Dep +13h 42m-40AGC??04:47+4425h 32m2
  T    
1267 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18766
--
Σ SC-KLK weekly Expr...NED??03:15+16BPLArr +25/Dep +282h 40m+3AGC??04:00+4024h 45m1
  T    
1266 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??05:10+32AJNIArr +13/Dep +401h 15m+27AGC??03:28+2922h 18m-3
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...PAU??05:10+32AJNIArr +13/Dep +241h 35m+11AGC??05:20+3424h 10m-3
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...NED??05:15+30NGPArr +8/Dep +364h 0m+28AGC??10:20+5929h 5m17
SMTWTFS
1343 kmvarungole-
17362
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??05:30+21MMRArr +2/Dep +461h 35m+44AGC??06:40+5325h 10m27
SMTWTFS
1439 kmDinesh Gada-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...NED??08:40+37AMIArr +9/Dep +1623h 20m+7AGC??04:15+1:0043h 35m9
no arr/dep
1137 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17361
Σ Nanded Hazrat Nizm...NED??10:05+7MMRArr -4/Dep 50m+0AGC??10:10+1:0224h 5m46
SMTWTFS
1439 kmDinesh Gada-
4996
--
Σ Nizamabad - Jammu ...NED??12:35+48MMRArr +42/Dep +1825m-24AGC??17:07+1:1828h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmAbhishek Rai-
22123
Σ Hyderabad Lalitpur...NED??13:25+27NRKRArr -4/Dep +400m+44AGC??16:23+4526h 58m32
S TWTFS
1266 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7139
--
Σ Latur-Ahmadnagar-N...NED??17:30+14DDArr /Dep +1:065h 45m+0AGC??06:40+5337h 10m31
SMTWTF 
1807 kmCheetah*^~-
703
Σ Devagiri-Amritsar ...NED??18:05+33MMRArr -1/Dep +312h 25m+32AGC??00:08+1:3130h 3m41
SMTWTFS
1440 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
10148
--
Σ Hyderabad -Amritsa...NED??21:20+17BPLArr +2/Dep +4345m+41AGC??00:08+1:3126h 48m44
      S
1437 kmCheetah*^~-
5237
Σ marathwada to ndls...NED??23:40+24MMRArr -13/Dep +263h 25m+39AGC??03:00+5927h 20m14
SMTWTFS
1440 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17400
--
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??23:40+24MMRArr -13/Dep +134h 45m+26AGC??04:00+4028h 20m-5
 M   F 
1440 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site