Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 12:25:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 12:25:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded to AGC/Agra Cantt.
4 Trains / 23 ΣChains

4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: AGC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRNED*109:30+24AGC408:35+2:1323h 5m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1440 km62 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRNED*111:00+12AGC209:10+4022h 10m11
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*011:00+26AGC309:10+3022h 10m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRNED*211:00+13AGC209:10+2722h 10m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1277 km58 km/hr


23 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5213
--
Σ Nizamabad - Nizam...MUE??00:05+10SCArr +1/Dep +101h 5m+9AGC??05:20+1:0553h 15m6
SMTWTFS
1721 kmAbhishek Rai-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...NED??01:20+10BPLArr +28/Dep +123h 15m-16AGC??01:20+1:1824h 0m16
  T T  
1194 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...NED??01:20+10BPLArr +28/Dep +1:0055m+32AGC??21:10+1:2219h 50m1
  T T  
1194 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19125
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??01:30+9MMRArr +7/Dep +261h 35m+19AGC??03:00+1:2525h 30m14
      S
1409 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1663
--
Σ Hajur Ordinary (Vi...NED??02:45+29MMRArr +2:23/Dep +2245m-2:01AGC??07:20+4428h 35m2
 M     
1439 kmVinay Kumar~-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...PAU??03:05+45NGPArr -4/Dep +221h 45m+26AGC??03:50+1:0724h 45m-4
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...PAU??03:05+45NGPArr -4/Dep +192h 55m+23AGC??03:28+4824h 23m-4
      S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...PAU??03:05+45NGPArr -4/Dep +362h 55m+40AGC??03:28+4424h 23m-1
  T    
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...NED??03:15+20HBJArr +45/Dep +03h 42m-45AGC??04:47+1:1425h 32m2
  T    
1267 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18766
--
Σ SC-KLK weekly Expr...NED??03:15+20BPLArr +34/Dep +352h 40m+1AGC??04:00+1:0324h 45m1
  T    
1267 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??05:10+36AJNIArr +7/Dep +361h 15m+29AGC??03:28+4422h 18m-4
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...PAU??05:10+36AJNIArr +7/Dep +251h 35m+18AGC??05:20+1:0524h 10m-3
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...NED??05:15+26NGPArr +8/Dep 4h 0m+0AGC??10:20+1:4829h 5m17
SMTWTFS
1343 kmvarungole-
17362
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??05:30+13MMRArr +0/Dep +441h 35m+44AGC??06:40+1:4125h 10m27
SMTWTFS
1439 kmDinesh Gada-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...NED??08:40+32AMIArr +5/Dep +5623h 20m+51AGC??04:15+2:0843h 35m9
no arr/dep
1137 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17361
Σ Nanded Hazrat Nizm...NED??10:05+4MMRArr -2/Dep +4950m+51AGC??10:10+1:4724h 5m45
SMTWTFS
1439 kmDinesh Gada-
4996
--
Σ Nizamabad - Jammu ...NED??12:35+39MMRArr +43/Dep +1425m-29AGC??17:07+1:4028h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmAbhishek Rai-
22123
Σ Hyderabad Lalitpur...NED??13:25+19NRKRArr -4/Dep +520m+56AGC??16:23+1:1226h 58m32
S TWTFS
1266 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7139
--
Σ Latur-Ahmadnagar-N...NED??17:30+11DDArr -2/Dep +575h 45m+59AGC??06:40+1:4137h 10m31
SMTWTF 
1807 km★Prayas★*^~-
703
Σ Devagiri-Amritsar ...NED??18:05+28MMRArr +1/Dep +392h 25m+38AGC??00:08+2:0030h 3m41
SMTWTFS
1440 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
10148
--
Σ Hyderabad -Amritsa...NED??21:20+17BPLArr +17/Dep +5745m+40AGC??00:08+2:0026h 48m44
      S
1437 km★Prayas★*^~-
5237
Σ marathwada to ndls...NED??23:40+18MMRArr -14/Dep +263h 25m+40AGC??03:00+1:2527h 20m14
SMTWTFS
1440 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17400
--
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...NED??23:40+18MMRArr -14/Dep +184h 45m+32AGC??04:00+1:0328h 20m-5
 M   F 
1440 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site