Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:05:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:05:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Dadar Central/DR  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: ADI   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola   Pune  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Dadar Central/DR
7 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...PAU01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...NED01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*06:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:45
11084Tadoba Weekly Expres...NED07:10
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:15
17618Tapovan ExpressNED*10:05
II2SCC
DR21:28
11402Nandigram ExpressNED17:00
IISL3A
2A1A
DR05:07
17058Devagiri Express (PT...NED18:05
IISL3A
2A1A
DR06:37

Dadar Central/DR to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
34 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DDR*00:0512959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...ADI07:55
IISL3A2A
DDR05:5722953Gujarat Superfast Ex...ADI*14:40
II2SCCFC
BCT*06:2512009Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*12:45
CCEx
DDR08:3219215Saurashtra ExpressADI19:45
IISL3AFC
BDTS*12:1522451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...ADI19:30
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1519027Bandra (T.) - Jammu ...ADI19:30
IISL3A2A
DDR12:3059439Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*04:00
IISL
BDTS*12:4512216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ADI19:20
3A
BDTS*12:5522949Bandra Terminus - De...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522935Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
BDTS*13:3012480Suryanagari SF Expre...ADI21:15
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*13:4012933Karnavati ExpressADI*21:25
II2SCC
BCT*14:2012931Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*21:40
CC
DDR*14:3512989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
DDR*14:3512490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522474Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522931Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:5019115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ADI23:40
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*15:0514708Ranakpur Express (PT...ADI23:55
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:2522963Bandra Terminus - Bh...ADI00:02
IISL3A
BDTS*17:1019017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ADI02:00
IISL3A2A
BDTS*17:4522955Kutch SF ExpressADI01:45
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*19:4022927Lokshakti ExpressADI*04:20
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*20:5519707Aravali Express (PT)ADI04:30
IISL3A2A
BDTS*21:3012971Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI04:55
IISL3A2A
DDR21:4822945Saurashtra MailADI05:35
IISL3A2A1A
DDR21:4822945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipADI05:35
IISL3A2A
DDR22:1512901Gujarat Mail (PT)ADI*06:35
IISL3A2A1A
DDR22:5359441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...ADI*14:55
IISL2A
BCT*23:2512267Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*05:55
3A2A1A3E
BDTS*23:4522903Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ADI06:20
3A2A1A
BDTS*23:5522965Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI07:45
IISL3A2A
BDTS*23:5522951Bandra Terminus - Ga...ADI07:55
IISL3A2A


35 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4198
--
Σ Nanded-Ahmedabad(F...NED??10:05+5DRArr +5/Dep +01h 57m-5ADI??05:55-919h 50m3
SMTWTFS
1091 kmHussain*^~-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...NED??10:05+5DRArr +5/Dep +22h 37m-3ADI??07:55+2121h 50m6
  T  F 
1085 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...NED??10:05+5DRArr +5/Dep +41h 25m-1ADI??06:35-120h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1061 kmGopal*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...NED??10:05+5DRArr +5/Dep +02h 17m-5ADI??06:20+2320h 15m3
S  W F 
1079 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...NED410:05+5DRArr +5/Dep +382h 27m+33ADI307:55+3821h 50m5
    T  
1088 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...NED??17:00+16DRArr /Dep +33h 25m+0ADI??19:45+1126h 45m26
SMTWTFS
1085 kmHussain*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...NED??18:05+26DRArr +45/Dep +31h 55m-42ADI??19:45+1125h 40m31
SMTWTFS
1084 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site