Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 20:07:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 20:07:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Dadar Central/DR  -  Vadodara Junction/BRC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: BRC   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Dadar Central/DR
7 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...PAU01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...NED01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*06:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:45
11084Tadoba Weekly Expres...NED07:10
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:15
17618Tapovan ExpressNED*10:05
II2SCC
DR21:28
11402Nandigram ExpressNED17:00
IISL3A
2A1A
DR05:07
17058Devagiri Express (PT...NED18:05
IISL3A
2A1A
DR06:37

Dadar Central/DR to Vadodara Junction/BRC
63 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BDTS*00:0519019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC06:45
IISL3A2A
DDR*00:0512959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...BRC06:05
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1011104Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC10:43
IISL3A
BDTS*05:1019061Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC10:43
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1022444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC10:43
IISL3A2A
DDR05:5722953Gujarat Superfast Ex...BRC12:32
II2SCCFC
BCT*06:2512009Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC11:02
CCEx
DDR07:3719023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...BRC15:56
II2SSL
BDTS*07:5512471Swaraj Express (PT)BRC13:33
IISL3A2A
DDR08:3219215Saurashtra ExpressBRC16:55
IISL3AFC
BDTS*11:4522917Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC17:46
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:0012925Paschim SF Express (...BRC18:03
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*12:0012925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...BRC18:03
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1522451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...BRC17:43
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1519027Bandra (T.) - Jammu ...BRC17:43
IISL3A2A
DDR12:3059439Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC00:38
IISL
BDTS*12:4512216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC17:33
3A
BDTS*12:5522949Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC18:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC18:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5519021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC18:42
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522935Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC18:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*13:3012480Suryanagari SF Expre...BRC19:10
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*13:4012933Karnavati ExpressBRC19:23
II2SCC
BCT*14:2012931Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC19:33
CC
DDR*14:3512989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
DDR*14:3512490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522474Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522931Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:5019115Sayaji Nagari Expres...BRC21:30
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*15:0514708Ranakpur Express (PT...BRC21:45
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:2522963Bandra Terminus - Bh...BRC21:52
IISL3A
BDTS*15:5012995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:5012979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*15:5012995-SlipMumbai Bandra Termin...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A
BDTS*16:3512909Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC21:36
CC3A
BDTS*16:3512907Maharashtra Sampark ...BRC23:02
IISL3A2A
BDTS*16:3512247Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC21:36
CC3A2A
BDTS*16:3522933Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC23:02
IISL3A2A
BCT*17:0012951Mumbai Central - New...BRC21:18
3A2A1A
BDTS*17:1019017Saurashtra Janta Exp...BRC23:57
IISL3A2A
BCT*17:4012953August Kranti Rajdha...BRC22:21
3A2A1A
BDTS*17:4522955Kutch SF ExpressBRC23:47
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*18:5012955Mumbai Central - Jai...BRC00:32
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*19:1012961Avantika SF Express ...BRC01:01
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*19:4022927Lokshakti ExpressBRC02:21
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*20:3001705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC02:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*20:5519707Aravali Express (PT)BRC02:39
IISL3A2A
BCT*21:2512903Golden Temple Mail (...BRC02:48
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*21:3012971Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC03:02
IISL3A2A
DDR21:4822945Saurashtra MailBRC03:21
IISL3A2A1A
DDR21:4822945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipBRC03:21
IISL3A2A
DDR22:1512901Gujarat Mail (PT)BRC04:18
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*22:4019037Avadh Express (PT)BRC05:20
IISL3A2A
BDTS*22:4019039Avadh Express (PT)BRC05:20
IISL3A2A
DDR22:5359441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...BRC10:15
IISL2A
BCT*23:1512227Mumbai Central - Ind...BRC03:52
3A2A1A
BCT*23:1512239Mumbai Central - Jai...BRC03:52
3A2A1A
BCT*23:1522209Mumbai Central - New...BRC03:55
3A2A1A
BDTS*23:2522901Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC05:14
IISL3A2A
BCT*23:4012927Mumbai Central - Vad...BRC*05:55
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*23:4522903Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC04:43
3A2A1A
BDTS*23:5522965Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*23:5522951Bandra Terminus - Ga...BRC06:05
IISL3A2A


42 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +01h 47m-9BRC??03:52+817h 47m0
S T    
991 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +01h 47m-9BRC??03:52+1517h 47m0
    T S
991 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +12h 12m-8BRC??05:55+519h 50m5
SMTWTFS
991 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...NED410:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +01h 47m-9BRC003:55+1017h 50m0
 M   F 
1000 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +12h 37m-8BRC??06:05+1420h 0m3
  T  F 
985 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +51h 25m-4BRC??04:18+918h 13m7
SMTWTFS
961 kmGopal*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +02h 17m-9BRC??04:43+1718h 38m2
S  W F 
980 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +02h 37m-9BRC??06:45+1120h 40m13
SMTWTFS
980 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17910
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...NED??10:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +01h 57m-9BRC??05:14+919h 9m3
  T T S
980 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...NED410:05+4DRArr +9/Dep +332h 27m+24BRC006:05+3820h 0m4
    T  
989 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...NED??17:00+16DRArr +1/Dep +33h 25m+2BRC??16:55+2523h 55m18
SMTWTFS
985 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...NED??17:00+16DRArr +1/Dep +02h 48m-1BRC??13:33+2220h 33m-11
S  WT S
980 kmHussain*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...NED??18:05+28DRArr +53/Dep +31h 55m-50BRC??16:55+2522h 50m23
SMTWTFS
984 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...NED??18:05+28DRArr +53/Dep +25h 23m-51BRC??18:03+2123h 58m-2
SMTWTFS
979 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...NED??18:05+28DRArr +53/Dep +01h 18m-53BRC??13:33+2219h 28m-6
S  WT S
979 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site