Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:14:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:14:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Jalgaon Junction/JL  -  Surat/ST

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: ST   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Jalgaon Junction/JL
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
16733Rameswaram - Okha Ex...NED05:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
JL15:48
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*09:00
IISL
3A
2A
JL17:20
12715Sachkhand Express (P...NED*09:30
IISL
3A
2A
JL17:53
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...NED21:20
IISL
3A
2A
JL06:18

Jalgaon Junction/JL to Surat/ST
40 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
JL00:2512950Santragachi - Porban...ST06:15
IISL3A2A
JL00:2518421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ST06:15
IISL3A2A
JL00:3509208Puri - Somnath (Week...ST06:15
IISL3A2A
JL01:1059078Bhusaval - Surat Pas...ST*10:00
IISL
JL02:2512834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...ST09:02
IISL3A2A
JL04:5519058Varanasi - Udhna Bho...UDN*10:35
IISL3A2A
JL07:4522938Rewa - Rajkot SF Exp...ST13:45
IISL3A2A
JL07:4582912Chhapra Valsad Suvid...UDN13:35
IISL3A2A
JL08:4512656Navjeevan SF Express...ST14:40
IISL3A2A1A
JL09:0515067Gorakhpur - Mumbai B...UDN15:20
IISL3A
JL09:3059076-SlipBhusaval - Mumbai Ce...ST19:45
IISL
JL09:3059076Bhusaval - Surat Pas...ST*19:45
IISL
JL12:2522948Bhagalpur - Surat (T...ST*18:40
IISL3A
JL12:2519046Tapti Ganga Express ...ST*18:40
IISL3A
JL13:3509038Manduadih – Surat (W...ST*20:10
IISL3A2A1A
JL14:0017037Secunderabad - Bikan...ST20:20
IISL3A2A
JL14:0022663Chennai Egmore - Jod...ST20:20
IISL3A2A
JL14:0059026Amravati - Surat Fas...ST*21:30
II2S
JL14:2022968Allahabad - Ahmedaba...ST20:20
IISL3A2A
JL15:1519454Puri - Gandhidham We...ST21:23
IISL3A2A
JL15:5016502Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...ST22:10
IISL3A2A
JL15:5016733Rameswaram - Okha Ex...ST22:10
IISL3A2A1A
JL17:2518401Dwarka ExpressST23:25
IISL3A2A
JL17:2522137Prerana ExpressST23:25
IISL3A2A
JL17:2518501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ST23:25
IISL3A2A
JL17:2517623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ST23:25
IISL3A2A
JL17:5519064Danapur - Udhna Expr...UDN*23:25
IISL3A2A
JL19:0559014Bhusaval - Surat Pas...ST*04:10
IISL
BSL19:3019050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...UDN02:55
IISL3A2A
JL20:4019052Shramik ExpressUDN02:45
IISL3A2A
JL21:2512843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...ST03:37
IISL3A2A
JL21:2518405Puri - Ahmedabad Exp...ST03:37
IISL3A2A
JL21:2512994Puri-Gandhidham Week...ST03:37
IISL3A2A
JL21:2522827Puri - Surat Weekly ...ST*03:20
IISL3A2A1A
BSL22:0012906Howrah - Porbandar (...ST04:55
IISL3A2A
BSL22:0012906-SlipHowrah Okha Link Exp...ST04:55
IISL3A
JL22:2522940Bilaspur - Hapa SF E...ST04:27
IISL3A2A
BSL22:3015559Darbhanga - Ahmedaba...ST04:55
Unreserved
JL22:3502834Santragachi - Rajkot...ST04:27
3A
JL23:3012944Udyogkarmi Express (...UDN05:28
IISL3A2A


40 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1878
Σ parbhani surat&nbs...NED??09:30+6JLArr +34/Dep +241h 12m-10ST??04:10+418h 40m29
SMTWTFS
819 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5035
Σ Nanded - Ahmedaba...NED??09:30+6JLArr +34/Dep +1:223h 32m+48ST??03:37+4618h 7m36
S  W FS
819 kmAbhishek Rai-
5036
Σ Nanded - Ahmedaba...NED??09:30+6JLArr +34/Dep +593h 32m+25ST??03:37+2118h 7m19
  T    
819 kmAbhishek Rai-
5037
Σ Nanded - Ahmedaba...NED??09:30+6JLArr +34/Dep +2:053h 32m+1:31ST??03:37+1:3218h 7m34
    T  
819 kmAbhishek Rai-
5517
--
Σ Nanded - Porabanda...NED??09:30+6JLArr +34/Dep +456h 32m+11ST??06:15+2620h 45m22
 M     
819 kmAbhishek Rai-
10677
--
Σ Nanded-Aurangabad-...NED??21:20+15JLArr /Dep +132h 27m+0ST??14:40+3217h 20m26
      S
818 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.