Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:32:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:32:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: CSTM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Vikarabad   Kurduvadi   Latur Road   Manmad   Akola   Pune  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Manmad Junction/MMR
23 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
17213Narasapur - Nagarsol...NED01:30
IISL
3A2A
NSL*08:30
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...PAU01:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR08:45
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...NED01:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR08:45
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...NED02:45
IISL
MMR11:30
17417Tirupati - Sainagar ...NED03:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR10:15
18503Vishakapatnam - Sain...NED03:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR10:15
17231Narsapur - Nagarsol ...NED03:40
IISL
3A2A
NSL*10:00
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...NED03:45
IISL3A
MMR12:30
16733Rameswaram - Okha Ex...NED05:15
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR12:30
16003Chennai Central - Na...NED05:15
IISL
3A2A
NSL*11:55
17688Marathwada ExpressNED05:30
II2SCC
MMR*13:20
11084Tadoba Weekly Expres...NED07:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR16:25
12715Sachkhand Express (P...NED*09:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR15:50
17618Tapovan ExpressNED*10:05
II2SCC
MMR16:50
57561Kacheguda - Manmad P...NED12:35
Unreserved
MMR*23:00
11402Nandigram ExpressNED17:00
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR00:20
17058Devagiri Express (PT...NED18:05
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR01:40
57542Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*18:45
Unreserved
MMR*04:50
57516Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*20:50
IISL
MMR05:10
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*21:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR03:15
07125Hyderabad - Ajmer U...NED21:20
IISL3A
MMR04:20
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...NED21:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR04:20
17064Ajanta Express (PT)NED23:40
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR*06:55

Manmad Junction/MMR to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
54 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR00:3011402Nandigram ExpressCSTM*05:35
IISL3A2A1A
MMR00:5012361Asansol - Mumbai CST...CSTM*06:15
IISL3A2A
MMR00:5012545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*06:00
Unreserved
MMR00:5015547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...LTT*07:30
Unreserved
MMR01:1015101Chhapra - Mumbai CST...CSTM*06:15
Unreserved
MMR01:3512106Vidarbha SF Express ...CSTM*07:00
IISL3A2A1A
MMR01:5017058Devagiri Express (PT...CSTM*07:10
IISL3A2A1A
MMR01:5512138Punjab MailCSTM*07:35
IISL3A2A1A
MMR02:3302020Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...CSTM*08:15
IISL3A2A
MMR04:5513201Rajendra Nagar Patna...LTT*11:30
IISL3A2A
MMR*05:2522102Manmad - Mumbai CST ...CSTM*10:07
II2SCC
MMR05:3512321Howrah - Mumbai Mail...CSTM*11:25
IISL3A2A1A
MMR*06:0212110Panchavati ExpressCSTM*10:45
II2SCC
MMR06:2551196Balharshah - Mumbai ...CSTM*12:00
IISL3A
MMR06:2512140Sewagram SF ExpressCSTM*12:00
IISL3A2A
MMR06:4018609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*12:05
IISL3A2A
MMR06:4012187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...CSTM*12:15
3A
MMR07:5512072Jalna - Dadar Jan Sh...DR*12:30
2SCC
MMR08:1012812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...LTT*13:35
IISL3A2A
MMR08:1012880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...LTT*13:35
IISL3A2A
MMR08:1022866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...LTT*13:35
IISL3A2A1A
MMR08:1022847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*13:35
IISL3A2A
MMR08:2011094Mahanagari ExpressCSTM*14:15
IISL3A2A
MMR*08:3512118Godavari SF ExpressLTT*13:00
II2SCC
MMR08:5011202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...LTT*13:45
IISL3A2A
MMR08:5011206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...LTT*13:45
IISL3A2A
MMR09:5512142Patliputra - Mumbai ...LTT*15:15
IISL3A2A1A
MMR10:5502132Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*15:20
IISL3A2A
MMR10:5502130Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...LTT*15:10
3A2A1A
MMR11:1051154Bhusaval - Mumbai CS...CSTM*19:10
Unreserved
MMR12:3812520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*17:30
3A2A1A
MMR12:4515018Kashi Express (PT)LTT*18:05
IISL3A2A
MMR14:0514314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...LTT*20:00
IISL3A2A
MMR14:0512335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...LTT*20:00
IISL3A2A
MMR14:0515648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...LTT*20:00
IISL3A2A
MMR14:0515646Guwahati - Mumbai L...LTT*20:00
IISL3A2A
MMR14:1912533Pushpak Express (PT)CSTM*20:15
IISL3A2A1A
MMR16:0012166Varanasi - Mumbai LT...LTT*21:30
IISL3A2A
MMR16:0011068Saket ExpressLTT*21:30
IISL3A2A
MMR16:0021068Saket Link ExpressLTT*21:30
IISL3A
MMR16:0022130Tulsi Express (PT)LTT*21:30
IISL3A2A
MMR16:3022512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...LTT*23:15
IISL3A2A
MMR16:3011084Tadoba Weekly Expres...LTT*23:15
IISL3A2A
MMR17:0017618Tapovan ExpressCSTM*21:50
II2SCC
MMR17:2012162Lashkar SF Express (...LTT*22:35
IISL3A2A
MMR17:3011072Kamayani ExpressLTT*22:50
IISL3A2A
MMR21:1511062Pawan Express (PT)LTT*03:40
IISL3A2A
MMR21:5011058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...CSTM*04:05
IISL3A2A
MMR21:5051118Dhule - Chalisgaon -...CSTM*04:05
IISL3A
MMR22:2011016Kushinagar Express (...LTT*04:20
IISL3A2A
MMR22:4512144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...LTT*04:10
IISL3A2A
MMR23:1518030Shalimar - Mumbai LT...LTT*04:50
IISL3A2A
MMR23:4012810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...CSTM*05:20
IISL3A2A1A
MMR23:5812132Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*04:30
IISL3A2A


9 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Xfer Stations: Vikarabad   Kurduvadi   Latur Road   Manmad   Akola   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14378
Σ Telangana marathwa...NED??03:40+14MMRArr +2/Dep +1:402h 30m+1:38LTT??18:05+5914h 25m58
     F 
590 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2940
Σ Nanded Mumbai ...NED??21:20+0MMRArr -1/Dep +22h 47m+3CSTM??10:45+413h 25m9
S T    
606 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1708
Σ hyderabad Mumbai&n...NED??23:40+19MMRArr -14/Dep +11h 40m+15LTT??13:00+1113h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
590 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site