Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:35:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:35:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13 Trains / 28 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒UBL   Filters   Dep: UBL   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 715.48 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Miraj => Pune => Panvel

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Secunderabad   Kharagpur   Pune   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRUBL206:35+27KYN721:27+4414h 52m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL696 km47 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRUBL006:35+27KYN721:27+2414h 52m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL696 km47 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRUBL106:35+14KYN621:27+2814h 52m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL696 km47 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRUBL106:35+17KYN721:27+2214h 52m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL696 km47 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRUBL006:35+18KYN721:27+2114h 52m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL696 km47 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRUBL015:10+11KYN707:47+1616h 37m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL759 km46 km/hr
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCRUBL115:20+33DR*705:40+3314h 20m14
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL741 km52 km/hr
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCRUBL115:20+3DR*705:45+014h 25m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km51 km/hr
11006Chalukya ExpressExpCRUBL115:20+9DR*705:40+314h 20m14
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km52 km/hr
17317Hubballi - Mumbai LT...ExpSWRUBL*215:45+6LTT*007:15+715h 30m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL728 km47 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRUBL019:20-KYN011:00-15h 40m7
     F 
3A
 696 km44 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRUBL119:35+19KYN711:00+2415h 25m7
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL759 km49 km/hr
17321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...ExpSWRUBL*222:30+16LTT*216:55+318h 25m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL790 km43 km/hr


28 ΣChains between UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Secunderabad   Kharagpur   Pune   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20541
Σ Σ Yesvantpur Mumba...UBL??03:15+2:47MRJArr +2:57/Dep +1330m-2:44DR??19:43+216h 28m28
     F 
740 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
17040
--
Σ Gadag-Pune-Mumbai&...UBL??04:10+13SURArr +4/Dep +212h 20m+17LTT??23:45+419h 35m10
  T    
795 kmBMTIR*^~-
6016
Σ Mysore-Ahmedabad ...UBL??04:40+29PUNEArr +2/Dep +03h 55m-2KYN??22:17+1717h 37m-2
      S
696 kmGopal*^~-
7104
Σ Mysore-Pune-CSTM ...UBL??04:40+29PUNEArr +2/Dep +22h 0m+0DR??20:38+015h 58m-4
      S
738 kmGopal*^~-
10483
Σ Mysore-Mumbai Week...UBL??04:40+29PUNEArr +2/Dep +62h 40m+4DR??21:33+516h 53m-3
      S
738 kmGopal*^~-
17544
Σ Mysore-Mumbai week...UBL??04:40+29PUNEArr +2/Dep +3345m+31DR??20:17+1715h 37m29
      S
738 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
6515
--
Σ SBC- MRJ - ADI (Fr...UBL??05:45+15MRJArr +13/Dep +101h 45m-3KYN??22:17+1716h 32m-7
      S
696 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9695
--
Σ Hubli Mumbai Passe...UBL??06:25+1BJPArr -2/Dep +21h 50m+4DR??03:42+1:3621h 17m32
 MTWT  
802 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
16878
--
Σ YPR-MAO-DR &#...UBL??07:00+4MAOArr +24/Dep +96h 5m-15DR??05:17+822h 17m2
      S
746 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5939
Σ Mumbai link &...UBL??12:30+21KGPArr +1:02/Dep +31h 42m-59DR??04:47+5964h 17m33
S T TF 
3656 kmIRChanakya*^-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...UBL??12:30+21KGPArr +1:02/Dep +42h 47m-58LTT??07:30+1:5367h 0m15
    TF 
3785 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14094
Σ HUBLI-BELGAUM-MUMB...UBL??12:40+2MRJArr -5/Dep +131h 35m+18DR??06:58+118h 18m17
SMTWTFS
739 kmDP~-
17465
Σ Bellary Mumbai Exp...UBL??13:45+14MRJArr -11/Dep +131h 5m+24DR??06:58+117h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
739 kmDinesh Gada-
784
Σ Hubballi Dwarka Ex...UBL??15:00+10SURArr +6/Dep +551h 0m+49KYN??07:47+5116h 47m24
 M     
759 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
9374
Σ hubli-mumbai daily...UBL??16:15+2PUNEArr /Dep +02h 10m+0DR??09:33+017h 18m9
SMTWTFS
738 kmMJ*^-
16007
Σ Hubli Mumbai CST G...UBL??16:15+2PUNEArr /Dep +03h 20m+0DR??10:03+017h 48m4
SMTWTFS
738 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
17486
Σ Hubli SC H S Nande...UBL??20:50+3SCArr +6/Dep +040m-6DR??06:37+2833h 47m28
SMTWTFS
1532 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8849
Σ Yesvantpur - Pune ...UBL??21:50+36PUNEArr +3/Dep +2425m+21DR??12:27+114h 37m21
  T T  
739 kmrdb*^-
11501
Σ Bangalore Mumbai S...UBL??21:50+36PUNEArr +3/Dep +1950m+16DR??13:02+2015h 12m28
  T T  
739 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16109
--
Σ sbc-pune-cstm ...UBL??21:50+36PUNEArr +3/Dep +13h 0m-2PNVL??14:15+2916h 25m2
  T T  
679 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
18080
--
Σ Hubli Mumbai ...UBL??21:50+1:17PUNEArr +36/Dep +252h 0m-11LTT??14:30+2216h 40m33
   W  S
734 kmBMTIR*^~-
9373
Σ Hubli Mumbai Expre...UBL??23:30-MAOArr /Dep +23h 35m+0DR??21:02+121h 32m18
SMTWTFS
746 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22056
Σ Hubballi Nizamuddi...UBL??23:30-MAOArr /Dep +14h 20m+0PNVL??18:05+818h 35m3
S     S
689 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
22059
Σ Hubballi Nizamuddi...UBL??23:30-MAOArr /Dep +494h 30m+0PNVL??18:05+3818h 35m15
  T TF 
689 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
7313
Σ Bangalore Mumbai (...UBL??23:50+21MAOArr +5/Dep +24h 0m-3DR??21:02+121h 12m9
S T    
747 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19484
--
Σ UBL GIMB weekly ch...UBL??23:50+21MAOArr +5/Dep +1:316h 15m+1:26PNVL??21:20+4821h 30m27
  T    
690 kmKoushik Patel-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...UBL??23:50+32MAOArr +1/Dep +193h 10m+18PNVL??18:05+2718h 15m2
   W   
689 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...UBL??23:50+21MAOArr +5/Dep +14h 45m-4PNVL??18:05+818h 15m-6
S      
690 kmIBRAHIM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site