Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
PTK/Pathankot Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:47:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:47:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL  -  Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Pathankot Junction/PTK

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTK⇒UBL   Filters   Dep: UBL   Arr: PTK   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Howrah   Ambala Cantt.   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Pune   Ahmedabad  

Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL to Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...UBL04:40
IISL
3A2A
NZM*17:10
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...UBL*16:15
IISL
2A1A
NZM*06:20
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...UBL21:50
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM*13:00
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...UBL21:50
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM13:00

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Pathankot Junction/PTK
30 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
NDLS00:1019803Kota - Katra Weekly ...PTKC10:15
IISL3A2A
DLI00:5504111Allahabad - Jammu Ta...PTKC11:40
IISL2A
NDLS01:4009021Mumbai Bandra Termin...PTKC11:55
CC3A2A
NZM04:1412475Sarvodaya ExpressPTKC12:35
IISL3A2A
NZM04:1412477Jamnagar - Katra (Si...PTKC12:35
IISL3A2A
NZM04:1412473Sarvodaya ExpressPTKC12:35
IISL3A2A
NZM04:1412471Swaraj Express (PT)PTKC12:35
IISL3A2A
NZM04:3712919Malwa SF ExpressPTKC14:00
IISL3A2A
NDLS08:0018215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...PTK18:40
IISL3A2A
DLI*08:2522429Delhi - Pathankot su...PTK*18:30
II2SCC
DSJ09:3012549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...PTKC18:00
IISL3A2A1A
DSJ14:2022941Indore - Jammu Tawi ...PTKC23:10
IISL3A2A
DLI*15:5014645Shalimar ExpressPTKC03:05
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS*17:3022461Shri Shakti AC Expre...PTKC01:00
3A2A1A
DLI*20:1014033Jammu MailPTKC05:08
IISL3A2A1A
NZM20:2811077Jhelum Express (PT)PTKC07:05
IISL3A2A
NDLS*20:4012425New Delhi - Jammu Ta...PTKC03:35
3A2A1A
NDLS*20:5012445Uttar Sampark Kranti...PTKC04:20
IISL3A2A1A
NZM21:1016317Himsagar ExpressPTKC10:15
IISL3A
NZM21:1016787Tirunelveli - Shri M...PTKC10:15
IISL2A
NZM21:1016687Navyug Express (PT)PTKC10:15
IISL3A2A
DLI22:0018101Tatanagar-Jammu Tawi...PTK11:00
IISL3A
DLI22:0018109Rourkela - Jammu Taw...PTK11:00
IISL3A2A
DEE*22:1522401Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...PTKC05:34
3A2A1A
ANVT*22:2004401Anand Vihar - Shri M...PTKC08:25
IISL
DLI22:3012413Pooja SF ExpressPTKC06:10
II2SSL3A2A1A
NZM22:3516031Andaman ExpressPTKC10:15
IISL3A
NZM22:3511449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...PTKC10:15
IISL3A2A
NZM22:3519805Kota Udhampur Weekly...PTKC08:25
IISL3A2A
DLI*22:4514035Dhauladhar ExpressPTK*08:20
IISL3A2A1A


16 ΣChains between UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and PTK/Pathankot Junction

Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Howrah   Ambala Cantt.   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Pune   Ahmedabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2757
Σ Mysore-Kashmir lin...UBL??04:40+25NZMArr +2:16/Dep +23h 30m-2:14PTKC??03:35+2946h 55m-7
      S
2627 kmGopal*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...UBL??04:40+25NZMArr +2:16/Dep +23h 40m-2:14PTKC??04:20+4147h 40m-4
      S
2627 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...UBL??04:40+25NZMArr +2:16/Dep +33h 0m-2:13PTKC??05:08+5948h 28m8
      S
2625 kmAnkit*^-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...UBL??16:15+2NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PTK??18:30+2050h 15m13
SM WTFS
2704 kmDB*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...UBL??21:50+32NZMArr +26/Dep +24h 30m-24PTKC??01:00+1451h 10m-1
  T T  
2627 kmBMTIR*^~-
19347
Σ Hubli Katra &...UBL??21:50+1:00NZMArr +1:13/Dep +24h 30m-1:11PTKC??01:00+1451h 10m-1
   W  S
2627 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site