Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:15:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:15:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NED⇒UBL   Filters   Dep: UBL   Arr: NED   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Dhone   Secunderabad   Pandharpur   Yesvantpur   Vikarabad   Kopargaon   Manmad   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT   Miraj  

Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL to Manmad Junction/MMR
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...UBL04:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR21:50
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...UBL*16:15
IISL
2A1A
MMR10:15
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...UBL21:50
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR15:20
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...UBL21:50
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR15:20

Manmad Junction/MMR to Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR02:0517057Devagiri Express (PT...NED08:40
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:3012729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...NED*10:00
IISL3A2A
MMR05:0016734Okha - Rameswaram We...NED12:00
IISL3A2A1A
NSL*05:2057541Nagarsol - Nanded Pa...NED*15:20
Unreserved
MMR*05:2057562Manmad - Kacheguda P...NED14:24
Unreserved
MMR09:0012716Sachkhand ExpressNED*16:00
IISL3A2A
MMR11:1517617Tapovan ExpressNED*18:00
II2SCC
NSL*11:1517214Nagarsol - Narsapur ...NED17:05
IISL3A2A
NSL*11:1517232Nagarsol - Narasapur...NED17:05
IISL3A2A
NSL*13:3016004Nagarsol - Chennai C...NED19:25
IISL3A2A
MMR14:2511045Deekshabhoomi Expres...NED21:55
IISL3A
MMR*15:0017687Marathwada ExpressNED22:08
II2SCC
MMR16:2517019Ajmer - Hyderabad We...NED00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR16:2511083Tadoba Weekly Expres...NED00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR19:3057515Daund - Hazur Sahib ...NED*04:25
IISL
MMR*20:5017063Ajanta ExpressNED03:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR21:2018504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...NED03:40
IISL3A2A
MMR21:2017418Sainagar Shirdi - Ti...NED03:40
IISL3A2A
MMR21:4011401Nandigram ExpressNED05:10
IISL3A2A1A
MMR22:1511201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...PAU05:00
IISL3A2A
MMR22:1511205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...NED05:40
IISL3A2A
MMR22:5051421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...NED06:55
IISL


16 ΣChains between UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Xfer Stations: Dhone   Secunderabad   Pandharpur   Yesvantpur   Vikarabad   Kopargaon   Manmad   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1299
Σ Hubli-Pune-Auranga...UBL??16:15+2MMRArr /Dep +181h 0m+0NED??18:00+1525h 45m21
SMTWTFS
1221 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site