Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
OEA/Odela ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:38:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:38:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to OEA/Odela
15 Trains / 12 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 9 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: OEA⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: OEA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

15 Long-Distance Trains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and OEA/Odela

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+41RDM107:39+583h 24m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL222 km65 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRHYB*504:50+0OEA208:24-3h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 197 km55 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRHYB*506:25+0RDM1,209:48+263h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL234 km69 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERBMT106:25-RDM110:29+304h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL229 km56 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+0RDM110:29+93h 9m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km71 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+0OEA211:24-3h 4m6
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL188 km61 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+0PDPL012:54+262h 54m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL207 km71 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+10RDM114:13+563h 13m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL222 km69 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*011:00-RDM014:23-3h 23m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
 224 km66 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0OEA018:29+03h 4m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL188 km61 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+10RDM120:33+293h 18m1
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL231 km70 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*021:40+0RDM000:40+413h 0m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km75 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRSC*322:00+0RDM101:14+273h 14m1
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km69 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+0RDM101:14+233h 14m2
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km69 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRHYB*422:30+0PDPL102:21+343h 51m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL216 km56 km/hr


12 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and OEA/Odela

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...SC??05:40+0WLArr +39/Dep +461h 27m+7RDM??10:24+574h 44m11
 M     
242 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +10/Dep +857m-2RDM??10:24+4128h 24m31
      S
1597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...SC??13:00+0WLArr +33/Dep +292h 40m-4PDPL??18:54+585h 54m21
S  WT  
226 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...SC??13:00+0WLArr +33/Dep +231h 52m-10PDPL??18:10+325h 10m9
SMTWTFS
226 kmSRG*^~-
8356
Σ sc-jat weekly ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +21/Dep +321h 25m+11RDM??21:04+404h 49m29
      S
243 kmBalaji Sunder*^-
13572
Σ Secunderabad - Deh...SC??16:15+0WLArr +21/Dep +362h 5m+15RDM??21:48+295h 33m13
 M  T  
243 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
278
Σ Sc WL Bhopal Exp&n...HYB??17:15+0WLArr +23/Dep +3640m+13RDM??21:48+294h 33m13
 M  T  
252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...HYB??18:30+0WLArr +30/Dep +62h 37m-24RDM??01:05+206h 35m20
S      
252 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +37/Dep +61h 37m-31RDM??01:05+204h 35m20
S      
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +19/Dep +612m-13RDM??01:05+203h 50m20
S      
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC622:30+0WLArr /Dep +1:071h 11m+0RDM103:18+5528h 48m12
     F 
531 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC1022:55+0WLArr +13/Dep +1:0732m+54RDM103:18+5552h 23m12
    T  
744 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site