Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
OEA/Odela ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:49:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:49:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to OEA/Odela
14 Trains / 12 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 9 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: OEA⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: OEA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and OEA/Odela

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+20RDM107:39+403h 24m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL222 km65 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRHYB*504:50+0OEA208:24-3h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 197 km55 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRHYB*506:25+21RDM1,209:48+473h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL234 km69 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERBMT106:25+5:04RDM110:29+3:034h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL229 km56 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+0RDM110:29+63h 9m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km71 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+0OEA211:24-3h 4m6
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL188 km61 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+3PDPL012:54+232h 54m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL207 km71 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+1:24RDM114:13+473h 13m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL222 km69 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0OEA018:29-3h 4m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL188 km61 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+30RDM120:33+483h 18m1
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL231 km70 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*021:40-RDM000:40-3h 0m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km75 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRSC*322:00+0RDM101:14+283h 14m1
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km69 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+0RDM101:14+203h 14m2
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL224 km69 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRHYB*422:30-PDPL102:21-3h 51m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL216 km56 km/hr


12 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and OEA/Odela

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...SC??05:40+0WLArr /Dep +1:361h 27m+0RDM??10:24+1:364h 44m11
 M     
243 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +31/Dep +2157m-10RDM??10:24+1:0328h 24m31
      S
1597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...SC??13:00+2WLArr +38/Dep 2h 40m+0PDPL??18:54+1:085h 54m21
S  WT  
226 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...SC??13:00+2WLArr +38/Dep +371h 52m-1PDPL??18:10+475h 10m9
SMTWTFS
226 kmSRG*^~-
8356
Σ sc-jat weekly ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +16/Dep +311h 25m+15RDM??21:04+404h 49m29
      S
243 kmBalaji Sunder*^-
13572
Σ Secunderabad - Deh...SC??16:15+0WLArr +16/Dep +2:002h 5m+1:44RDM??21:48+1:535h 33m13
 M  T  
243 kmSudarshan*^~-
278
Σ Sc WL Bhopal Exp&n...HYB??17:15+0WLArr +15/Dep +2:0040m+1:45RDM??21:48+1:534h 33m13
 M  T  
252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...HYB??18:30+1WLArr +21/Dep +72h 37m-14RDM??01:05+176h 35m20
S      
252 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +33/Dep +71h 37m-26RDM??01:05+174h 35m20
S      
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +17/Dep +712m-10RDM??01:05+173h 50m20
S      
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+0WLArr +32/Dep +1:121h 11m+40RDM??03:18+1:024h 48m12
      S
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??22:55+2WLArr +12/Dep +1:1232m+1:00RDM??03:18+1:024h 23m12
      S
243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site