Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 10:03:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 10:03:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Solapur/SUR  -  Pune Junction/PUNE

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: PUNE   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Wadi   Hubballi (Hubli)   Thane   Parli Vaijnath   Solapur   Nagarsol   Sewagram   Latur Road   Manmad   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Miraj  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Solapur/SUR
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11020Konark ExpressBMT11:57
IISL
3A2A
SUR18:45
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...SC13:10
IISL3A
2A1A
SUR20:00
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...HYB*14:45
IISL
3A2A
SUR20:40
12026Secunderabad - Pune ...BMT14:55
CCEx
SUR19:37
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...SC15:00
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...BMT15:09
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
19201Secunderabad - Porba...BMT15:09
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
17320Secunderabad - Hubba...BMT15:50
IISL
3A2A
HG23:00
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SC17:50
IISL
3A2A
SUR00:05
57130Hyderabad - Vijayapu...HYB*19:45
IISL
SUR08:10
17221Kakinada Port - Lokm...SC20:25
IISL
3A2A
SUR03:00
17032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...HYB*20:40
IISL3A
2A1A
SUR03:40
12220Secunderabad - Mumba...SC*23:05
3A
2A1A
SUR03:57

Solapur/SUR to Pune Junction/PUNE
38 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
SUR00:1522882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...PUNE*05:00
IISL3A2A
SUR00:1519567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...PUNE04:55
IISL3A2A
SUR03:1017221Kakinada Port - Lokm...PUNE07:50
IISL3A2A
SUR03:5017032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...PUNE09:05
IISL3A2A1A
SUR04:0012220Secunderabad - Mumba...PUNE07:50
3A2A1A
SUR04:0014805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...PUNE08:05
3A2A1A
SUR04:0082653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PUNE07:50
SL3A2A
SUR04:4011042Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE09:30
IISL3A2A
SUR06:1011014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...PUNE10:35
IISL3A2A1A
SUR*06:3012158Hutatma ExpressPUNE*10:30
II2SCC
SUR06:5011074Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE11:50
IISL3A2A
SUR06:5017321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...PUNE11:50
IISL3A2A
SUR11:2011302Udyan Express (PT)PUNE15:50
IISL3A2A1A
SUR*11:4051456Solapur-Pune Passeng...PUNE*20:15
Unreserved
SUR11:5016332Thiruvananthapuram C...PUNE16:30
IISL3A2A
SUR11:5016340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...PUNE16:30
IISL3A2A
SUR11:5016352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...PUNE16:30
IISL3A2A
SUR12:2506045Chennai Central - Ah...PUNE17:15
CC3A2A
SUR12:2519419Chennai Central - Ah...PUNE17:15
IISL3A2A
SUR*14:0012170Solapur - Pune Inter...PUNE*18:05
II2SCC
SUR15:0011018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...PUNE19:50
IISL3A2A
SUR17:3051030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...PUNE22:55
IISL
SUR18:2011028Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE23:25
IISL3A2A
SUR18:5511020Konark ExpressPUNE23:45
IISL3A2A
SUR19:4012026Secunderabad - Pune ...PUNE*23:10
CCEx
SUR20:0518519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...PUNE00:55
IISL3A2A1A
SUR20:1516382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...PUNE00:35
IISL3A2A
SUR20:5012702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...PUNE01:10
IISL3A2A
SUR*21:1022140Solapur - Mumbai CST...PUNE01:20
IISL3A2A1A
SUR21:2517204Kakinada Port - Bhav...PUNE02:00
IISL3A2A
SUR21:2511044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...PUNE02:00
IISL3A2A
SUR21:2516614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...PUNE02:00
IISL3A2A
SUR21:2517018Secunderabad - Rajko...PUNE02:00
IISL3A2A
SUR21:2519201Secunderabad - Porba...PUNE02:00
IISL3A2A
SUR22:0012164Chennai Egmore - Dad...PUNE02:20
IISL3A2A1A
SUR*22:4512116Siddheshwar SF Expre...PUNE03:00
IISL3A2A1A
SUR*23:0051450Solapur - Pune Passe...PUNE*06:35
IISL
SUR23:5016587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...PUNE04:55
IISL3A2A1A


15 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Wadi   Hubballi (Hubli)   Thane   Parli Vaijnath   Solapur   Nagarsol   Sewagram   Latur Road   Manmad   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1621
Σ Hyderabad Pune Pas...HYB??19:45+0SURArr +2:39/Dep +93h 30m-2:30PUNE??20:15+2324h 30m31
SMTWTFS
597 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site