Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:57:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:57:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Warangal/WL  -  Agra Cantt./AGC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: AGC   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kazipet   Narkher   Dadar   Parbhani   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Gooty   Itarsi   Miraj   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Warangal   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Amravati (Terminal)   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Warangal/WL
56 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
07607Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SC00:40
IISL
3A
2A
WL03:40
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...KCG02:10
II
KZJ04:20
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SC04:10
SL
3A
2A
KZJ06:50
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...MJF04:15
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ06:28
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...HYB*04:50
Unreserved
KZJ07:35
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SC*05:40
II
WL07:43
12774Secunderabad - Shali...SC*05:40
WL07:43
18112Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SC05:40
IISL
3A
2A
WL07:43
17406Krishna ExpressSC06:05
II2S
SL
CC
3A
WL08:32
12723Telangana Express (P...HYB*06:25
II
KZJ08:40
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...BMT06:25
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ09:14
11019Konark Express (PT)BMT07:02
IISL
3A
2A
WL10:28
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SC*07:20
II
KZJ09:14
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...SC07:20
3A
KZJ09:14
12706Secunderabad - Guntu...SC*07:40
II2S
CC
WL09:58
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
KZJ09:28
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A
1A
KZJ09:28
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SC*08:20
II
KZJ10:23
17207Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...BMT08:22
IISL
3A
2A
WL11:38
17205Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...BMT08:22
IISL
3A
2A
WL11:38
18504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...SC09:20
IISL
3A
2A
WL11:38
67264Hyderabad - Warangal...HYB*09:40
Unreserved
WL*13:45
18646East Coast Express (...HYB*09:50
IISL
3A
2A
WL12:53
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SC*10:00
II
KZJ12:00
12647Kongu SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ13:18
12251Wainganga SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ13:18
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...KCG10:40
II
KZJ13:18
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...MJF11:00
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ13:18
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*11:00
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ13:19
12437Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:45
3A
2A
KZJ14:45
17202Golconda ExpressSC*13:00
II2S
CC
WL15:20
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressSC*15:25
II2S
CC
KZJ17:30
12714Satavahana SF Expres...SC*16:15
II2S
CC
WL18:20
08502Secunderabad - Visha...SC*16:30
IISL
3A
2A
WL18:43
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...KCG17:15
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ19:38
12728Godavari SF Express ...HYB*17:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
WL19:45
12784Secunderabad - Visak...SC*17:55
WL19:59
12760Charminar SF Express...HYB*18:30
IISL
3A
2A
1A
WL21:08
12764Padmavati SF Express...SC*18:30
IISL
2A
WL20:33
57625Kakatiya Fast Passen...SC*18:40
IISL
WL21:44
67266Hyderabad - Kazipet ...HYB*18:40
Unreserved
KZJ*22:00
12740Secunderabad- Visak...SC*20:30
WL22:08
12776Cocanada AC ExpressSC*20:45
WL22:43
18520Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SC21:05
IISL
3A
2A
1A
KZJ23:28
12738Gowthami SF Express ...SC*21:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
WL23:33
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...SC*21:40
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ23:30
12754Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SC21:50
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ23:53
12756Nagavali Express (PT...SC21:50
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ23:53
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SC*22:00
II
KZJ00:03
12721Dakshin SF Express (...HYB*22:30
IISL
KZJ01:10
12750Secunderabad - Machi...SC*22:30
IISL
3A
2A
1A
WL00:33
12710Simhapuri Superfast ...SC*22:55
IISL
3A
2A
1A
WL01:14
17214Nagarsol - Narsapur ...SC23:20
IISL
3A
2A
WL01:34
17026Secunderabad - Manug...SC*23:45
II
WL02:10
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*23:55
II
KZJ01:48
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC23:55
IISL
3A
2A
KZJ02:05

Warangal/WL to Agra Cantt./AGC
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
WL00:2612861Visakhapatnam - H. N...AGC00:45
IISL3A2A
KZJ01:3012721Dakshin SF Express (...AGC00:45
IISL3A2A
WL05:0012615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...AGC02:45
IISL3A2A1A
WL07:0512621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...AGC03:50
IISL3A2A1A
KZJ08:4212723Telangana Express (P...AGC05:20
IISL3A2A1A
KZJ09:3022691KSR Bengaluru City -...AGC03:28
3A2A1A
KZJ09:3022693KSR Bengaluru City -...AGC03:28
3A2A1A
WL13:0512625Kerala Express (PT)AGC10:20
IISL3A2A
KZJ13:2012647Kongu SF ExpressAGC11:19
IISL3A2A
WL14:4012433Chennai Central - Ha...AGC07:55
3A2A1A
WL17:1222415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...AGC15:40
3A2A1A
WL17:3512645Millennium SF Expres...AGC14:00
IISL3A2A
WL17:3512643Thiruvananthapuram C...AGC14:00
IISL3A2A
WL17:3512803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...AGC14:00
IISL3A2A
WL18:0016031Andaman ExpressAGC18:25
IISL3A
WL19:4516317Himsagar Express (PT...AGC17:25
IISL3A
WL19:4516787Tirunelveli - Shri M...AGC17:25
IISL2A
WL19:4516687Navyug Express (PT)AGC17:25
IISL3A2A
WL20:2512687Madurai - Dehradun S...AGC17:25
IISL3A2A
WL20:2512687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...AGC17:25
IISL3A
WL23:4522403Puducherry - New Del...AGC22:55
IISL3A2A
WL23:5304425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...AGC23:45
3A2A1A


72 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kazipet   Narkher   Dadar   Parbhani   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Gooty   Itarsi   Miraj   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Warangal   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Amravati (Terminal)   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18665
Σ HYB-NZM Biweekly R...HYB??09:50+0WLArr +25/Dep +71h 47m-18AGC??07:55+1:0922h 5m7
S    F 
1500 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...SC??13:00+2WLArr +39/Dep +362h 40m-3AGC??18:25+2829h 25m46
S  WT  
1491 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...SC??13:00+2WLArr +39/Dep +281h 52m-11AGC??15:40+1826h 40m18
SMTWTFS
1491 kmSRG*^~-
8356
Σ sc-jat weekly ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +31/Dep +361h 25m+5AGC??17:25+4925h 10m39
      S
1491 kmBalaji Sunder*^~-
13572
Σ Secunderabad - Deh...SC??16:15+0WLArr +31/Dep +322h 5m+1AGC??17:25+1:0925h 10m20
 M  T  
1491 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
278
Σ Sc WL Bhopal Exp&n...HYB??17:15+0WLArr +26/Dep +3240m+6AGC??17:25+1:0924h 10m20
 M  T  
1500 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +42/Dep +151h 37m-27AGC??22:55+826h 25m11
   W   
1491 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr +26/Dep +1512m-11AGC??22:55+825h 40m11
   W   
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.