Disclaimer   
Search Trains
IGP/Igatpuri ▼
×
DD/Daund Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:49:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:49:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Igatpuri/IGP  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Daund Junction/DD

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DD⇒IGP   Filters   Dep: IGP   Arr: DD   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

Igatpuri/IGP to Manmad Junction/MMR
52 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12131Dadar - Sainagar Shi...IGP00:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR01:50
02129Mumbai LTT - Sainaga...IGP00:10
3A
2A1A
MMR01:50
08298Madgaon - Bilaspur ...IGP00:10
3A2A
MMR02:28
02131Dadar - Sainagar Shi...IGP00:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR01:50
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...IGP00:20
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR02:10
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...IGP00:35
IISL
3A2A
MMR02:40
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...IGP00:50
IISL
3A2A
MMR02:55
11015Kushinagar Express (...IGP01:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR03:10
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...IGP02:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR04:02
11057-SlipMumbai CST - Dhule C...IGP02:20
SL3A
MMR04:02
11093Mahanagari Express (...IGP03:05
IISL
3A2A
MMR04:50
22129Tulsi ExpressIGP07:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR09:35
11067Saket Express (PT)IGP07:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR09:35
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...IGP07:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR09:35
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...IGP07:55
IISL3A
MMR09:35
17617Tapovan ExpressIGP08:55
II2SCC
MMR11:10
15017Kashi ExpressIGP09:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR11:00
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...IGP09:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR11:15
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...IGP09:40
Unreserved
MMR13:10
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...IGP10:15
3A
2A1A
MMR11:53
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...IGP10:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR12:10
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...IGP10:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR12:10
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...IGP10:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR12:10
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...IGP10:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR12:10
01120Madgaon - Ajni Weekl...IGP11:25
IISL
3A2A
MMR13:01
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...IGP14:25
SL3A
MMR16:17
11061Pawan Express (PT)IGP14:45
IISL
3A2A
MMR16:25
11071Kamayani ExpressIGP15:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR16:47
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...IGP15:35
IISL
2A
MMR17:20
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...IGP15:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR17:37
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...IGP16:05
3A
MMR17:47
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...IGP17:20
II2SCC
MMR19:05
12117Godavari SF ExpressIGP17:30
II2SCC
MMR*19:25
51423Igatpuri Manmad Shut...IGP*17:45
Unreserved
MMR*20:35
12139Sewagram SF ExpressIGP17:50
IISL
3A2A
MMR19:45
12139-SlipSewagram Express Sli...IGP17:50
IISL3A
MMR19:45
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...IGP18:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR20:12
12161Lashkar SF ExpressIGP18:50
IISL
3A2A
MMR20:27
11401Nandigram ExpressIGP19:10
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR21:35
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...IGP19:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR22:10
11205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...IGP19:55
IISL
3A2A
MMR22:10
02197Coimbatore - Jabalpu...IGP20:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR22:20
12109Panchavati ExpressIGP20:50
II2SCC
MMR*22:50
22101Mumbai CST - Manmad ...IGP21:20
II2SCC
MMR*23:25
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressIGP21:45
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR23:33
12137Punjab Mail (PT)IGP22:25
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR00:22
12809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...IGP23:25
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR01:12
17057Devagiri Express (PT...IGP23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR01:55

Manmad Junction/MMR to Daund Junction/DD
36 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR00:4022132Gyan Ganga Express (...DD06:05
IISL3A2A
MMR00:4011034Darbhanga Pune Expre...DD06:05
IISL3A2A
MMR00:4002014Amravati - Pune AC S...DD05:55
3A2A1A
MMR01:1512104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...DD06:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR02:1512148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DD07:40
IISL3A2A
MMR02:1512782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...DD07:40
IISL3A2A
MMR02:1502044Bilaspur - Pune SF W...DD07:40
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2012730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...DD07:40
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...DD08:00
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...DD08:00
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512114Nagpur - Pune Garib ...DD08:00
3A
MMR03:5012630Karnataka Sampark Kr...DD†09:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:5022686Chandigarh - Yesvant...DD†09:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:5011408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...DD09:25
IISL3A2A
MMR04:2502124Ajni - Pune AC SF Sp...DD10:00
3A2A1A
MMR05:2057516Hazur Sahib Nanded -...DD*11:50
IISL
MMR05:5812222Howrah - Pune AC Dur...DD10:00
3A2A1A
MMR06:5016501Ahmedabad - Yesvantp...DD12:10
IISL3A2A
MMR06:5001350Patna Pune Superfast...DD12:10
IISL3A2A
MMR07:5011078Jhelum ExpressDD12:55
IISL3A2A
MMR09:5012780Goa Express (PT)DD14:45
IISL3A2A
MMR09:5012780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...DD14:45
IISL2A1A
MMR11:4051422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...DD18:35
IISL
MMR12:3511046Deekshabhoomi Expres...DD17:15
IISL3A
MMR15:1512628Karnataka Express (P...DD20:10
IISL3A2A1A
MMR18:0516230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...DD00:10
IISL3A2A
MMR19:1022846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...DD01:05
IISL3A2A
MMR19:4001656Jabalpur - Pune Spec...DD02:15
II2SSL3A2A
MMR19:4015029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...DD†01:50
IISL3A2A
MMR19:5011038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...DD01:55
IISL3A2A
MMR20:2511040Maharashtra Express ...DD02:45
IISL3A2A
MMR20:2511040-SlipGondia - Solapur Mah...DD02:45
SL
MMR*21:1551402Manmad - Pune Passen...DD04:50
IISL
YL21:3015018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...DD02:45
SL
MMR22:0512150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...DD03:55
IISL3A2A
MMR23:5512130Azad Hind Express (P...DD05:05
IISL3A2A


20 ΣChains between IGP/Igatpuri and DD/Daund Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5509
--
Σ Nasik-Pune Weekly ...IGP??00:10+29MMRArr +39/Dep +4925m+10DD??07:40-97h 30m11
  T    
362 kmCheetah*^~-
5531
--
Σ Nasik - Banglore E...IGP??10:58+9MMRArr +6/Dep +1:152h 32m+1:09DD??20:10+549h 12m11
SMTWTFS
362 kmAbhishek Rai-
4169
--
Σ Nasik-Kopargaon-Ko...IGP??17:45+21MMRArr +22/Dep +4523h 50m+23DD??02:45-333h 0m31
SMTWTFS
362 kmCheetah*^~-
1841
--
Σ Nasik-Daund-Pune O...IGP??20:50+7MMRArr +3/Dep +1:2523h 15m+1:22DD??03:55+2531h 5m11
SMTWTFS
362 kmCheetah*^~-
5715
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...IGP??22:25+19MMRArr +28/Dep +2:4753m+2:19DD??06:05+2:007h 40m5
S      
362 kmCheetah*^~-
5717
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...IGP??22:25+19MMRArr +28/Dep 18m+0DD??06:05+1:037h 40m22
      S
362 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site