Disclaimer   
Search Trains
IDR/Indi Road ▼
×
DAPD/Dapodi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:43:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:43:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

IDR/Indi Road to DAPD/Dapodi
2 Trains / 21 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAPD⇒IDR   Filters   Dep: IDR   Arr: DAPD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between IDR/Indi Road and DAPD/Dapodi

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Daund  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...ExpSWRNBL104:20-PUNE611:50+67h 30m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
 335 km45 km/hr
51030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...PassCRIDR115:45+6DAPD123:24+547h 39m12
 MTWT  
IISL
 329 km43 km/hr


21 ΣChains between IDR/Indi Road and DAPD/Dapodi

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Daund  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7143
--
Σ Bijapur-Pune-Mumba...NBL100:30+46DDArr +1:08/Dep +71h 10m-1:01PUNE209:05+932h 35m-1
  T    
522 kmPrayas*^~-
7144
Σ Bijapur-Pune Weekl...NBL100:30+46DDArr +1:08/Dep +1:511h 30m+43PUNE309:15+1:5656h 45m-4
no arr/dep
522 kmPrayas*^~-
7145
--
Σ Bijapur-Pune-Mumba...NBL100:30+46DDArr +1:08/Dep +181h 40m-50KK??09:44+279h 14m7
  T    
340 kmPrayas*^~-
7146
--
Σ Bijapur-LTT Mumbai...NBL100:30+46DDArr +1:08/Dep 3h 5m+0PUNE??10:35+3210h 5m14
  T    
334 kmPrayas*^~-
543
Σ Yesvantpur Pune Ex...IDR??10:25+29SURArr +2/Dep +111h 20m+9PUNE??18:05+127h 40m-26
SMTWTFS
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
17040
--
Σ Gadag-Pune-Mumbai&...IDR??10:25+29SURArr +2/Dep 2h 20m+0PUNE??19:50+249h 25m-5
  T    
321 kmBMTIR*^~-
16074
--
Σ Bijapur Mumbai Wee...IDR??13:15+14SURArr +19/Dep 0m+0PUNE??19:50+246h 35m19
  T    
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
4540
--
Σ Bagalkot Mumbai Ex...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep 1h 0m+0PUNE??00:35+127h 10m50
SMTWTFS
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
8749
--
Σ Bagalkot-Bijapur-B...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +432h 10m+59PUNE??02:00+18h 35m14
    T  
321 kmPrayas*^~-
8750
--
Σ Bagalkot-Bijapur-R...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +372h 10m+53PUNE??02:00+38h 35m4
 MT   S
321 kmPrayas*^~-
15864
--
Σ Bagalkot Mumbai Ex...IDR117:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +3550m+51PUNE100:55+655h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1132 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
17048
Σ Bagalkot Mumbai Ex...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +61h 55m+22PUNE??01:20+97h 55m-3
SMT TFS
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
17939
Σ Bijapur Rajkot&nbs...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +362h 10m+52PUNE??02:00+98h 35m14
     F 
321 kmBMTIR*^~-
17940
Σ Bagalkot Rajkot&nb...IDR??17:25+5SURArr -16/Dep +312h 10m+47PUNE??02:00-68h 35m2
   W   
321 kmBMTIR*^~-
1233
--
Σ Bijapur Bhavnagar ...IDR119:25+10SURArr +24/Dep +4325m+19PUNE102:00+154h 35m13
  T    
669 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
1882
--
Σ Bijapur Pune Passe...IDR119:25+10SURArr +24/Dep +82h 0m-16PUNE406:35+3235h 10m24
SMTWTFS
669 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
8751
--
Σ Bijapur-Pune-Mumba...IDR119:25+10SURArr +24/Dep +31h 45m-21PUNE303:00+1031h 35m1
SMTWTFS
669 kmPrayas*^~-
8830
Σ Bijapur- Dadar Dai...IDR119:25+10SURArr +24/Dep +361h 0m+12PUNE502:20+1054h 55m12
SMTWTFS
669 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1881
--
Σ Hubli Pune Passeng...IDR??20:45+12SURArr +7/Dep +820m+1PUNE??06:35+329h 50m-7
SMTWTFS
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
783
Σ Hubli Pune Express...IDR??21:20+12SURArr +5/Dep +211h 0m+16PUNE??05:00+97h 40m1
   W   
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
784
Σ Hubballi Dwarka Ex...IDR121:20+12SURArr +5/Dep +541h 0m+49PUNE204:55+1155h 35m11
      S
321 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site