Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:22:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:22:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to BE/Bareilly Junction
1 Trains / 13 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BE⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: BE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BE/Bareilly Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRET120:00+20BE*015:40+1:5119h 40m14
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL873 km44 km/hr


13 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BE/Bareilly Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1646
Σ Ruhel Super &...ET??01:10+42NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +32h 50m-1:39BE??21:55+2420h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1050 kmVinay Kumar~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...ET??01:50+9LKOArr +1:34/Dep +123h 0m-1:22BE??01:22+4423h 32m-11
   W   
1079 kmxxx-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...ET??04:45+38NZMArr +2:13/Dep +22h 40m-2:11BE??00:35+1:2119h 50m-18
S      
1038 kmGopal*^~-
4896
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(week...ET??12:10+25AIIArr +4/Dep +213h 5m+17BE??20:40+5332h 30m31
  T T  
1442 kmmickeyagrawal2001-
22469
--
Σ Pondy - Ramnagar U...ET??13:00+54MTJArr +1:36/Dep +181h 48m-1:18BE??07:00+318h 0m10
    T  
861 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
5191
--
Σ bangalore varanasi...ET??14:45+14MGSArr +53/Dep +1:052h 27m+12PMR??19:53+2:0929h 8m61
SMTWTFS
1264 kmsvmicse-
9853
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...ET??14:45+14MGSArr +53/Dep +494h 27m-4BE??22:32+2:2531h 47m39
SMTWTFS
1325 kmmvbprasad15-
12180
Σ Chennai to Jammu T...ET??14:45+14MGSArr +53/Dep +1:265h 37m+33BE??20:50+3:4130h 5m-13
 M   F 
1302 kmRAJMOHAN-
17320
--
Σ MYS-BTH Σ...ET??16:55+7SPJArr +3:41/Dep +315h 35m-3:10BE??13:30+3:3244h 35m8
S      
1955 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
9845
Σ Chennai-Varanasi-H...ET??17:10+8BSBArr +40/Dep +1:133h 25m+33BE??22:32+2:2529h 22m49
S T    
1305 kmmvbprasad15-
18647
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...ET??18:43+28NDLSArr +57/Dep +1010h 10m-47BE??23:42+1928h 59m5
SMTWTFS
1045 kmrajib022-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+36NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +292h 40m-52BE??17:28+1:0919h 33m-25
SMTWTFS
1051 kmGopal*^~-
22147
--
Σ Ned-Be express&nbs...ET??23:15+35NDLSArr +2:29/Dep +34h 25m-2:26BE??21:55+2422h 40m2
SMTWTFS
1051 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site