Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 19:11:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 19:11:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
41 Trains / 80 ΣChains

23 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 16 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 747.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

40 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11065Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET100:25+10BCY114:13+2:2413h 48m13
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL740 km54 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET000:25+41BCY014:13+2:1113h 48m13
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL740 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRET100:30+1:04BSB*819:25+4:0418h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+32MGS215:15+1:4514h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km51 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+32BSB119:45+1:5114h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL737 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+10MGS320:40+2:1715h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL755 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET505:20+7MUV*219:20+2:1314h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL733 km52 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRET505:20+8BCY020:08+5314h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL740 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10-MGS018:35-12h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET409:10+15MGS022:10+1:3513h 0m3
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET009:20+58MGS022:10+1:2512h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+12BSB*401:15+2:0115h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+2:03MGS123:15+3:3113h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Patliputra SF...SFCRET010:00+10MGS200:30+1:0614h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+17MGS203:55+1:4116h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+1:09BSB001:50+3:4313h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 737 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50-KEI004:18-15h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+18BSB*503:45+1:0414h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+9MGS005:40+1:3815h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+9MGS105:40+1:3715h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL755 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+35MUV*004:45+1:3514h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL733 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+1:00MGS205:10+1:5814h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+7MGS206:10+2:2013h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+56MGS006:10+2:0713h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET??17:10+9BSB407:05+1:1813h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Ratnagiri SF Express...SFCRET517:10+9BSB*107:05+1:5413h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+1:50MGS209:15+2:3815h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL755 km50 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+29MGS508:10+1:3612h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+8MGS308:10+1:4912h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL748 km58 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+9MGS008:55+1:2012h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+47MGS108:55+2:0412h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+5MGS108:55+1:2112h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40-MGS009:30-12h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+21KEI210:20+1:2913h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+13BCY013:08+2:2215h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL750 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY013:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+16BSB*712:00+1:2514h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+17MGS212:15+1:3513h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+13MGS012:15+1:3013h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+13MGS012:15+4913h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


80 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+42JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:242h 5m-11MGS??20:00+3:5118h 50m-16
  T T S
911 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET301:10+42BPLArr +42/Dep +1:041h 15m+22MGS220:00+2:5342h 50m-12
  T T S
1608 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+9ALDArr +1:20/Dep +4:422h 30m+3:22MGS??16:50+5:2515h 20m8
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+9ALDArr +1:20/Dep +4:405h 40m+3:20MGS??20:10+5:0418h 40m19
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+9MKPArr +21/Dep +2:025h 20m+1:41MGS??20:00+3:5118h 30m11
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+9JNHArr +2:21/Dep +2:321h 16m+11BCY??16:40+3:3715h 10m26
  T    
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET301:30+9ALDArr +1:20/Dep +6:045h 15m+4:44MGS019:45+6:4542h 15m0
  T    
1017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+30JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:241h 25m+16MGS??20:00+3:5118h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+30AGCArr +1:39/Dep +212h 11m-1:18MGS??00:50+4:4623h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +1:15/Dep +4:382h 30m+3:23MGS??18:00+5:3716h 10m-14
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +1:15/Dep +5:113h 5m+3:56MGS??18:10+5:0116h 20m-13
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -1/Dep +2:153h 27m+2:16BSB??19:25+3:3517h 35m0
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET001:50+10MKPArr -1/Dep +1:104h 10m+1:11MGS220:00+2:5342h 10m2
no arr/dep
1080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+42CNBArr +2:01/Dep +2:414h 20m+40MGS??23:25+3:1121h 0m-1
S      
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+42CNBArr +2:01/Dep +2:217h 40m+20MGS??01:15+3:2622h 50m-5
S      
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +2:2615m+2:04BCY??16:40+3:3713h 30m29
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +5:113h 15m+4:49MGS??18:10+5:0115h 0m3
  T   S
765 kmHum safar express id...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET003:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +6:044h 20m+5:42MGS019:45+6:4540h 35m3
  T   S
765 km-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +4:421h 35m+4:20MGS??16:50+5:2513h 40m11
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m14
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-14h 35m45
  T   S
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +4:382h 40m+4:16MGS??18:00+5:3714h 50m2
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET003:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +2:163h 5m+1:54MGS118:50+2:4815h 40m1
  T   S
753 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +2:533h 13m+2:31BSB??19:25+3:3516h 15m16
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +4:404h 45m+4:18MGS??20:10+5:0417h 0m22
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10-ALDArr +22/Dep +2:444h 45m+2:22MGS??20:00+3:5116h 50m14
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+4:37ALDArr +4:40/Dep +3:082h 5m-1:32MGS??23:25+3:1118h 25m0
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+4:37ALDArr +4:40/Dep +3:084h 55m-1:32MGS??01:15+3:2620h 15m-4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+4:37ALDArr +4:40/Dep +4:173h 35m-23MGS??00:50+4:4619h 50m7
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+4:37ALDArr +4:40/Dep +4:314h 5m-9MGS??01:05+5:3120h 5m48
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+4:37ALDArr +4:40/Dep +6:354h 35m+1:55MGS??02:45+5:1421h 45m5
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+17LJNArr +2:49/Dep +1:2040m-1:29BSB??23:30+2:0118h 25m7
      S
959 kmPrayas*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+17CNBArr +1:25/Dep +2:412h 5m+1:16MGS??23:25+3:1118h 20m0
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+51CNBArr +1:28/Dep +2:4122h 35m+1:13MGS??23:25+3:1141h 25m-6
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+51CNBArr +1:28/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??04:55+5:2022h 55m-4
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET106:10+21STAArr /Dep +1:2330m+0MGS220:00+2:5337h 50m10
no arr/dep
926 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+21ALDArr /Dep +4:4040m+0MGS??20:10+5:0414h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+14JHSArr +1:00/Dep +1:354h 3m+35BSB??09:35+3:2226h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+36JHSArr /Dep +1:353h 40m+0BSB??09:35+3:2226h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmGopal*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+2:16JHSArr /Dep +1:353h 20m+0BSB??09:35+3:2225h 55m38
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+2:16GWLArr /Dep 4h 45m+0BSB??10:50+4:2227h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+45CNBArr /Dep +1:502h 35m+0MGS??01:44+2:1017h 34m-36
S  W   
951 kmHum safar express id...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+19CNBArr +2:45/Dep +1:502h 30m-55MGS??01:44+2:1016h 49m-4
    T  
951 kmHum safar express id...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+19CNBArr +2:45/Dep +2:082h 10m-37MGS??01:35+2:0416h 40m-5
    T  
951 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+19CNBArr +2:45/Dep +2:211h 50m-24MGS??01:15+3:2616h 20m-4
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+19CNBArr +2:45/Dep 4h 25m+0BSB??06:15+4:0121h 20m4
    T  
923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+19CNBArr +2:45/Dep +2:4122h 30m-4MGS??23:25+3:1138h 30m0
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+1:25CNBArr +2:08/Dep +3:495h 45m+1:41MGS??11:30+4:3623h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+1:25CNBArr +2:08/Dep 1h 40m+0MGS??06:45+5:5018h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+16CNBArr +21/Dep +4:5350m+4:32CAR??06:17+6:5318h 7m-6
   W   
919 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+20AGCArr +2:32/Dep +173h 55m-2:15MGS??21:00+5:4830h 5m-13
     F 
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+20AGCArr +2:32/Dep 2h 40m+0MGS??15:40+6:2224h 45m-15
      S
1232 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+20AGCArr +2:32/Dep +3:455h 35m+1:13MGS??16:50+5:2525h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+20AGCArr +2:32/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1146 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+20JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:182h 2m+9MGS??12:30+4:0321h 35m-14
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET114:55+20JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:542h 2m+45MGS012:30+3:3145h 35m-14
  T    
1381 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+10ALDArr +1:33/Dep 2h 10m+0MGS??06:45+5:5014h 55m-8
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+10ALDArr +1:33/Dep +3:312h 50m+1:58MGS??07:40+3:5915h 50m-1
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+10ALDArr +1:33/Dep 3h 35m+0BSB??08:25+4:5416h 35m-5
    T  
737 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+10ALDArr +1:33/Dep 35m+0BSB??06:15+4:0114h 25m0
    T  
737 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+1:04BPLArr /Dep +5150m+0MGS??12:30+4:0320h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+8CNBArr +1:16/Dep +3:256h 40m+2:09MGS??18:00+5:3725h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+21ALDArr +48/Dep +5:1112h 0m+4:23MGS??18:10+5:0125h 0m-4
   W  S
765 kmÀťhàŕvà070053^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET??17:10+21ALDArr +48/Dep +5:5440m+5:06CAR??06:17+6:5313h 7m-8
   W   
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+24CNBArr +1:35/Dep +4:206h 15m+2:45MGS??18:10+5:0122h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+21NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +2:222h 40m-1:00MGS??03:35+2:4329h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
1587 kmGopal*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:17LJNArr /Dep 2h 50m+0MGS??19:40+5:0421h 20m-30
   W   
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET322:20+1:17CNBArr /Dep +3:484h 25m+0MGS021:00+6:3546h 40m-29
   W   
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+1:17LJNArr /Dep +5:022h 25m+0MGS??20:20+5:0322h 0m5
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:17LJNArr /Dep +01h 25m+0BSB??21:20+023h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+1:39CNBArr +3:52/Dep +4:204h 45m+28MGS??18:10+5:0119h 50m-9
     F 
951 km-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+1:39CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:463h 5m-6MGS??16:50+5:2518h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+1:39CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:254h 15m-27MGS??18:00+5:3719h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+1:42LJNArr +5:01/Dep +2:372h 40m-2:24MGS??21:45+3:4623h 25m17
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+1:39JHSArr +1:55/Dep +1:244h 42m-31MGS??20:00+3:5121h 40m2
     F 
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+16ALDArr +58/Dep +5:116h 0m+4:13MGS??18:10+5:0119h 40m0
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+14ALDArr +56/Dep +5:116h 5m+4:15MGS??18:10+5:0119h 40m1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET123:15+1:50JHSArr +1:40/Dep +1:244h 5m-16MGS120:00+3:5144h 45m6
S T T  
1770 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET123:15+1:50JHSArr +1:40/Dep +2:064h 5m+26MGS020:00+4:0844h 45m9
      S
1770 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET123:35+32LJNArr +3:26/Dep +2:251h 30m-1:01BSB620:25+4:0244h 50m3
SMTWT S
1254 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site