Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:27:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:27:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
50 Trains / 81 ΣChains

27 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 17 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 748.11 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+9BCY014:13+1:1213h 48m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRET100:30+33BSB*819:25+1:0718h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+33MGS215:15+1:0614h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km51 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRET??01:15+1:12MGS014:55+2:3913h 40m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km55 km/hr
09037Surat - Manduadih (W...ExpWRET001:15+1:20MUV*016:00+2:1114h 45m7
     F 
IISL
CC
3A2A
 732 km50 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+51BSB119:45+1:5414h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+13MGS320:40+1:1915h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+27MUV*219:20+1:1814h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20+17BCY020:08+1:4814h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+14MGS018:35+2:1212h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET609:10+6MGS022:10+3813h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+5MGS022:10+1:1512h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+8BSB*401:15+2:0415h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+24MGS123:15+2:3613h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+17MGS200:30+3414h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+18MGS203:55+1:0516h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+24BSB401:50+2:0313h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+18KEI004:18+2715h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+23BSB*503:45+1314h 30m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20+39MUV*004:45+2:3315h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+12MGS005:40+5315h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+16MGS105:40+1:2015h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+6MUV*004:45+1814h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00+0MGS005:40+4:5715h 40m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL754 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+13MGS205:10+1914h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+13MGS206:10+5313h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+44MGS006:10+1:1113h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRET517:10+14BSB407:05+1913h 55m6
S T    
IISL2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+10BSB*107:05+2813h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+1:48MGS209:15+2:4715h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km50 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+43MGS508:10+1712h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+2512h 55m4
S      
3A
2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET??19:15+1:11BSB??10:00+3:1814h 45m6
  T    
Unreserved
 736 km50 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+13MGS008:55+912h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+22MGS108:55+1212h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10-MGS108:55-12h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+41MGS009:30+5112h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+53KEI210:20+5213h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+17BCY013:08+1:0315h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL750 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY013:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+15BSB*712:00+2714h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
17323Hubballi - Varanasi ...ExpSWRET021:30-BSB*011:55-14h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km53 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+20MGS212:15+1113h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+13MGS012:15-913h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+19MGS012:15-613h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


81 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+36JHSArr +47/Dep +391h 55m-8MGS??20:00+2:3518h 50m-16
  T T S
910 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+36BPLArr +33/Dep +591h 15m+26MGS??20:00+2:3218h 50m-13
S  W F 
904 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+45ALDArr +53/Dep +1:552h 30m+1:02MGS??16:50+2:4915h 20m7
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+45ALDArr +53/Dep +1:145h 40m+21MGS??20:10+1:3218h 40m17
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+45MKPArr +30/Dep +1:095h 20m+39MGS??20:00+2:3518h 30m9
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+45JNHArr +1:54/Dep +521h 4m-1:02BCY??16:40+5015h 10m26
  T    
750 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+45ALDArr +53/Dep +3:455h 15m+2:52MGS??19:45+4:5618h 15m-2
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...ET??01:30+45JNUArr +2:31/Dep +1:386h 20m-53ARJ??22:05+1:4020h 35m15
  T    
784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:15CNBArr +2:18/Dep +1:116h 10m-1:07MGS??23:25+2:2221h 40m-7
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:15CNBArr +2:18/Dep 11h 55m+0MGS??04:55+3:2227h 10m-5
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+33JHSArr +35/Dep +391h 15m+4MGS??20:00+2:3518h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+33AGCArr +22/Dep +162h 11m-6MGS??00:50+3:4323h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15ALDArr +25/Dep +2:252h 30m+2:00MGS??18:00+3:3216h 10m-14
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15ALDArr +25/Dep +3:143h 5m+2:49MGS??18:10+4:5016h 20m-13
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15MKPArr -14/Dep +283h 27m+42BSB??19:25+1:3717h 35m1
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15MKPArr -14/Dep +494h 10m+1:03MGS??20:00+2:3218h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+16CNBArr +43/Dep +1:114h 20m+28MGS??23:25+2:2221h 0m-1
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+16CNBArr +43/Dep +307h 40m-13MGS??01:15+3022h 50m-5
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +1410m+0BCY??16:40+5013h 30m29
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +3:143h 15m+3:00MGS??18:10+4:5015h 0m1
  T   S
765 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +3:454h 20m+3:31MGS??19:45+4:5616h 35m1
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +1:551h 35m+1:41MGS??16:50+2:4913h 40m10
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m12
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-14h 35m43
  T   S
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +2:252h 40m+2:11MGS??18:00+3:3214h 50m0
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +393h 5m+25MGS??18:50+1:0915h 40m-1
  T   S
752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +143h 13m+0BSB??19:25+1:3716h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +1:144h 45m+1:00MGS??20:10+1:3217h 0m20
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +14/Dep +84h 45m-6MGS??20:00+2:3516h 50m12
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+42ALDArr +28/Dep +1:272h 5m+59MGS??23:25+2:2218h 25m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+42ALDArr +28/Dep +404h 55m+12MGS??01:15+3020h 15m-7
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+42ALDArr +28/Dep +2:313h 35m+2:03MGS??00:50+3:4319h 50m4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+42ALDArr +28/Dep +4:344h 5m+4:06MGS??01:05+5:4220h 5m45
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+42ALDArr +28/Dep +4:144h 35m+3:46MGS??02:45+4:0721h 45m2
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+20LJNArr +1:55/Dep +4640m-1:09BSB??23:30+5218h 25m6
      S
960 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+20CNBArr +59/Dep +1:112h 5m+12MGS??23:25+2:2218h 20m0
      S
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+20STAArr +27/Dep +1:0130m+34MGS??20:00+2:3213h 50m9
     F 
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+20ALDArr +1:10/Dep +1:1440m+4MGS??20:10+1:3214h 0m14
     F 
764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+17JHSArr /Dep +584h 3m+0BSB??09:35+5826h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+32JHSArr +16/Dep +583h 40m+42BSB??09:35+5826h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmGopal*^-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+19JHSArr +29/Dep +583h 20m+29BSB??09:35+5825h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+19GWLArr +43/Dep +74h 45m-36BSB??10:50+5127h 10m11
SMTWTFS
1105 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+27CNBArr +36/Dep +292h 35m-7MGS??01:44+2717h 34m-37
S  W   
952 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +292h 30m-1:09MGS??01:44+2716h 49m-4
    T  
951 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +362h 10m-1:02MGS??01:35+2616h 40m-5
    T  
951 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +301h 50m-1:08MGS??01:15+3016h 20m-4
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +2:054h 25m+27BSB??06:15+2:4821h 20m4
    T  
922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +1:1122h 30m-27MGS??23:25+2:2238h 30m0
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +23/Dep +2:035h 45m+1:40MGS??11:30+3:3223h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +23/Dep 1h 40m+0MGS??06:45+4:3518h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+19CNBArr +14/Dep +4:0950m+3:55CAR??06:17+5:5218h 7m-6
   W   
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+13AGCArr +36/Dep +03h 55m-36MGS??21:00+4:3330h 5m-13
     F 
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+13AGCArr +36/Dep +152h 40m-21MGS??15:40+4:1324h 45m-15
      S
1231 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+13AGCArr +36/Dep +345h 35m-2MGS??16:50+2:4925h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+13AGCArr +36/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+13JHSArr +32/Dep +472h 2m+15MGS??12:30+3:3821h 35m-14
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+13JHSArr +32/Dep +352h 2m+3MGS??12:30+2:0421h 35m-14
   W   
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +23/Dep 2h 10m+0MGS??06:45+4:3514h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +23/Dep +1:532h 50m+1:30MGS??07:40+2:3715h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +23/Dep +5:413h 35m+5:18BSB??08:25+5:3616h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +23/Dep +2:3935m+2:16BSB??06:15+2:4814h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+20BPLArr +15/Dep +3450m+19MGS??12:30+3:3820h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+7CNBArr +6/Dep +1:226h 40m+1:16MGS??18:00+3:3225h 20m-7
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+12ALDArr +20/Dep +3:1412h 0m+2:54MGS??18:10+4:5025h 0m-5
   W  S
765 kmAtharva45^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET??17:10+12ALDArr +20/Dep +5:1240m+4:52CAR??06:17+5:5213h 7m-9
   W   
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+15CNBArr +9/Dep +2:016h 15m+1:52MGS??18:10+4:5022h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+26NDLSArr +19/Dep +72h 40m-12MGS??03:35+1:0529h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
1586 kmGopal*^-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+36LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:202h 50m+28MGS??19:40+2:5121h 20m-30
   W   
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+36CNBArr +1:00/Dep +1:414h 25m+41MGS??21:00+4:0922h 40m-29
 M  T  
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+36LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1MGS??20:20+1:5222h 0m5
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+36LJNArr +1:52/Dep +3:031h 25m+1:11BSB??21:20+4:2923h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +44/Dep +2:014h 45m+1:17MGS??18:10+4:5019h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +44/Dep +1:103h 5m+26MGS??16:50+2:4918h 30m0
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +44/Dep +1:224h 15m+38MGS??18:00+3:3219h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+1:04LJNArr +2:08/Dep +342h 40m-1:34MGS??21:45+1:0323h 25m17
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+25JHSArr +20/Dep +394h 32m+19MGS??20:00+2:3521h 40m2
     F 
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+18ALDArr -3/Dep +3:146h 0m+3:17MGS??18:10+4:5019h 40m-2
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+15ALDArr +7/Dep +3:146h 5m+3:07MGS??18:10+4:5019h 40m-1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+26JHSArr +48/Dep +393h 55m-9MGS??20:00+2:3520h 45m6
 M W F 
910 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+26JHSArr +48/Dep +433h 55m-5MGS??20:00+2:2720h 45m9
S      
910 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+32LJNArr +1:42/Dep +171h 30m-1:25BSB??20:25+2020h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.