Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 02:39:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 02:39:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
55 Trains / 80 ΣChains

31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 17 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 747.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

50 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+11BCY014:13+1:2613h 48m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRET100:30+31BSB*819:25+1:0518h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+28MGS215:15+1:1514h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km51 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRET000:40+50MUV*016:00+2:0415h 20m6
S      
SL3A
PQWL732 km48 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRET??01:15+1:09MGS014:55+3:1413h 40m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+33BSB119:45+1:4114h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+13MGS320:40+2:1415h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+14MUV*219:20+3814h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20+19BCY020:08+2:1414h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+14MGS018:35+2:0612h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET609:10+22MGS022:10+1:3313h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+8MGS022:10+5212h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+8BSB*401:15+2:1715h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+22MGS123:15+2:4213h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+9MGS200:30+1:0114h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+14MGS203:55+1:1216h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
09019Valsad- Chhapra Week...ExpWRET012:15-BSB001:50-13h 35m6
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL736 km54 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRET4,512:15+26BSB??01:50+3:1013h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km54 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+29BSB401:50+3:3313h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+16KEI004:18+3315h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+22BSB*503:45+1914h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20+52MUV*004:45+3:4115h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
01455Pune - Manduadih Sum...ExpCRET013:20+2:31MUV*003:00+4:1013h 40m6
     F 
Unreserved
 732 km54 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET013:20-BSB??05:40-16h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km47 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRET??13:20+48MGS004:45+1:0815h 25m5
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km49 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+11MGS005:40+5115h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+14MGS105:40+2:1215h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+9MUV*004:45+5514h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00+4MGS005:40+4:0115h 40m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL754 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+10MGS205:10+3214h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+8MGS206:10+1:0613h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+47MGS006:10+4813h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRET517:10+17BSB407:05+2713h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+12BSB*107:05+2013h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+1:09MGS209:15+2:2015h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km50 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+31MGS508:10+4212h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+1512h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET??19:15+1:39BSB??10:00+4:2414h 45m6
  T    
Unreserved
 736 km50 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+14MGS008:55+1912h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+18MGS108:55+1312h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+7MGS108:55-1212h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+25MGS009:30+3212h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+15KEI210:20+1613h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERET121:20+14BCY013:08+1:0015h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL750 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY013:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+12BSB*712:00+1814h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
17323Hubballi-Varanasi We...ExpSWRET021:30-BSB*011:55-14h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
 761 km53 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+18MGS212:15+613h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+14MGS012:15+1913h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+16MGS012:15-113h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


80 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+38JHSArr +50/Dep +411h 55m-9MGS??20:00+2:3018h 50m-16
  T T S
911 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+38BPLArr +35/Dep +291h 15m-6MGS??20:00+2:1918h 50m-13
S  W F 
905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+42ALDArr +1:17/Dep +2:092h 30m+52MGS??16:50+3:0515h 20m6
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+42ALDArr +1:17/Dep +1:495h 40m+32MGS??20:10+2:2618h 40m17
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+42MKPArr +37/Dep +1:035h 20m+26MGS??20:00+2:3018h 30m9
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+42JNHArr +2:33/Dep +1:081h 4m-1:25BCY??16:40+1:1015h 10m26
  T    
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+42ALDArr +1:17/Dep +3:145h 15m+1:57MGS??19:45+4:4418h 15m-2
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:26CNBArr +3:38/Dep +1:176h 10m-2:21MGS??23:25+2:3821h 40m-7
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:26CNBArr +3:38/Dep +2:1711h 55m-1:21MGS??04:55+3:2827h 10m-5
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+52JHSArr +56/Dep +411h 15m-15MGS??20:00+2:3018h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+52AGCArr +48/Dep +112h 11m-37MGS??00:50+4:0023h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15ALDArr +39/Dep +2:372h 30m+1:58MGS??18:00+3:4416h 10m-14
   W   
764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15ALDArr +39/Dep +3:293h 5m+2:50MGS??18:10+4:5616h 20m-13
   W   
764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET001:50+15MKPArr -16/Dep +313h 27m+47BSB219:25+1:3241h 35m1
   W   
1093 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+15MKPArr -16/Dep +244h 10m+40MGS??20:00+2:1918h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+8CNBArr +44/Dep +1:174h 20m+33MGS??23:25+2:3821h 0m-1
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+8CNBArr +44/Dep +497h 40m+5MGS??01:15+4922h 50m-5
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3010m+9BCY116:40+1:1037h 30m29
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3:293h 15m+3:08MGS118:10+4:5639h 0m1
  T   S
765 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3:144h 20m+2:53MGS019:45+4:4440h 35m1
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +2:091h 35m+1:48MGS116:50+3:0537h 40m9
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS116:50-37h 40m12
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR517:45-38h 35m43
  T   S
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +2:372h 40m+2:16MGS118:00+3:4438h 50m0
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +403h 5m+19MGS118:50+1:3015h 40m-1
  T   S
752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +463h 13m+25BSB219:25+1:3240h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +1:494h 45m+1:28MGS020:10+2:2641h 0m20
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET003:10+0ALDArr +21/Dep +1:084h 45m+47MGS120:00+2:3040h 50m12
no arr/dep
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET405:00+38ALDArr +47/Dep +1:432h 5m+56MGS223:25+2:3842h 25m-3
    T  
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET405:00+38ALDArr +47/Dep +1:024h 55m+15MGS201:15+4944h 15m-7
no arr/dep
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET405:00+38ALDArr +47/Dep +3:043h 35m+2:17MGS500:50+4:0067h 50m4
no arr/dep
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET405:00+38ALDArr +47/Dep +4:404h 5m+3:53MGS101:05+5:4568h 5m45
    T  
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET405:00+38ALDArr +47/Dep +3:484h 35m+3:01MGS002:45+3:4245h 45m2
no arr/dep
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+19LJNArr +1:59/Dep +3140m-1:28BSB??23:30+5118h 25m6
      S
960 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+19CNBArr +55/Dep +1:172h 5m+22MGS??23:25+2:3818h 20m0
      S
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+8STAArr +24/Dep +3830m+14MGS??20:00+2:1913h 50m9
     F 
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+8ALDArr +1:04/Dep +1:4940m+45MGS??20:10+2:2614h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+18JHSArr +48/Dep +534h 3m+5BSB??09:35+5026h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+20JHSArr +20/Dep +533h 40m+33BSB??09:35+5026h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmKSG*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+16JHSArr +24/Dep +533h 20m+29BSB??09:35+5025h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+16GWLArr +39/Dep +94h 45m-30BSB??10:50+5327h 10m11
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+22CNBArr +45/Dep +302h 35m-15MGS??01:44+2517h 34m-37
S  W   
952 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:37/Dep +302h 30m-1:07MGS??01:44+2516h 49m-4
    T  
952 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:37/Dep +372h 10m-1:00MGS??01:35+2416h 40m-5
    T  
952 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:37/Dep +491h 50m-48MGS??01:15+4916h 20m-4
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:37/Dep +2:174h 25m+40BSB??06:15+3:0921h 20m4
    T  
923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:37/Dep +1:1722h 30m-20MGS??23:25+2:3838h 30m0
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +41/Dep +2:095h 45m+1:28MGS??11:30+3:5123h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +41/Dep +2:521h 40m+2:11MGS??06:45+4:3518h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+18CNBArr +28/Dep +4:2050m+3:52CAR??06:17+6:1318h 7m-6
   W   
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +33/Dep +03h 55m-33MGS??21:00+4:3530h 5m-13
     F 
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +33/Dep +142h 40m-19MGS??15:40+4:3424h 45m-15
      S
1231 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +33/Dep +315h 35m-2MGS??16:50+3:0525h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +33/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+7JHSArr +28/Dep +432h 2m+15MGS??12:30+3:1421h 35m-14
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+7JHSArr +28/Dep +472h 2m+19MGS??12:30+1:4921h 35m-14
   W   
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+11ALDArr +41/Dep +3:352h 10m+2:54MGS??06:45+4:3514h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+11ALDArr +41/Dep +1:502h 50m+1:09MGS??07:40+2:3215h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+11ALDArr +41/Dep +5:343h 35m+4:53BSB??08:25+5:2116h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+11ALDArr +41/Dep +3:0835m+2:27BSB??06:15+3:0914h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+28BPLArr +18/Dep +3050m+12MGS??12:30+3:1420h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+9CNBArr +9/Dep +1:196h 40m+1:10MGS??18:00+3:4425h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET417:10+6ALDArr +36/Dep +3:2912h 0m+2:53MGS118:10+4:5649h 0m-5
   W  S
923 kmअथर्व^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET417:10+6ALDArr +36/Dep +5:2840m+4:52CAR506:17+6:1337h 7m-9
no arr/dep
891 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+13CNBArr +7/Dep +2:036h 15m+1:56MGS??18:10+4:5622h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET121:55+32NDLSArr +31/Dep +202h 40m-11MGS003:35+1:3229h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
1587 kmKSG*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+29LJNArr +1:52/Dep +3:382h 50m+1:46MGS??19:40+4:3121h 20m-30
   W   
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+29CNBArr +1:15/Dep +2:014h 25m+46MGS??21:00+4:2622h 40m-29
 M  T  
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+29LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1MGS??20:20+1:4422h 0m5
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+29LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:571h 25m+1:05BSB??21:20+4:1923h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+20CNBArr /Dep +2:034h 45m+0MGS??18:10+4:5619h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+20CNBArr /Dep +1:083h 5m+0MGS??16:50+3:0518h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+20CNBArr /Dep +1:194h 15m+0MGS??18:00+3:4419h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+31LJNArr +1:41/Dep +422h 40m-59MGS??21:45+1:2023h 25m17
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+20JHSArr /Dep +414h 32m+0MGS??20:00+2:3021h 40m2
     F 
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET022:30+14ALDArr +4/Dep +3:296h 0m+3:25MGS118:10+4:5643h 40m-2
SM W F 
1149 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+14ALDArr +11/Dep +3:296h 5m+3:18MGS??18:10+4:5619h 40m1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+18JHSArr +43/Dep +413h 55m-2MGS??20:00+2:3020h 45m5
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+18JHSArr +43/Dep +523h 55m+9MGS??20:00+2:4220h 45m8
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+20LJNArr +1:37/Dep +131h 30m-1:24BSB??20:25+2220h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site