Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 12:04:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 12:04:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
52 Trains / 80 ΣChains

30 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 17 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 747.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+13BCY014:13+1:2713h 48m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRET100:30+25BSB*819:25+1:1618h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+28MGS215:15+1:2714h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km51 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRET000:40-MUV*016:00-15h 20m6
S      
SL3A
PQWL732 km48 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRET??01:15+1:05MGS014:55+3:4713h 40m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+32BSB119:45+2:1814h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+11MGS320:40+1:5315h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+7MUV*219:20+1:2614h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20-BCY020:08-14h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+22MGS018:35+2:0612h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET409:10+26MGS022:10+1:5213h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+6MGS022:10+1:2812h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+14BSB*401:15+2:2615h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+23MGS123:15+2:2813h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+7MGS200:30+1:2314h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+13MGS203:55+1:1116h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
09019Valsad- Chhapra Week...ExpWRET012:15-BSB001:50-13h 35m6
 M     
SL
3A2A
 736 km54 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRET4,512:15+0BSB??01:50+013h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL736 km54 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+13BSB401:50+2:5013h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+18KEI004:18+4515h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+23BSB*503:45+2214h 30m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL732 km47 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20+1:18MUV*004:45+5:1915h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET013:20+1:58BSB??05:40+2:1316h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km47 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRET??13:20-MGS004:45-15h 25m5
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km49 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+9MGS005:40+5415h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+8MGS105:40+1:5915h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+10MUV*004:45+1:2814h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00+22MGS005:40+3:3015h 40m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL754 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+10MGS205:10+3514h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+4MGS206:10+4413h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+6MGS006:10+4613h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET517:10+12BSB407:05+4313h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+22BSB*107:05+3413h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+57MGS209:15+1:4815h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km50 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+31MGS508:10+3712h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+012h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET??19:15+1:52BSB??10:00+5:0314h 45m6
  T    
Unreserved
 736 km50 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+11MGS008:55+1212h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+7MGS108:55+812h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+7MGS108:55-1112h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+17MGS009:30+2812h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+16KEI210:20+1413h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+9BCY013:08+1:0715h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL750 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY013:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+12BSB*712:00+3514h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+32MGS212:15+2613h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+17MGS012:15+1413h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+15MGS012:15+713h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


80 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+41JHSArr +56/Dep +481h 55m-8MGS??20:00+3:0018h 50m-16
  T T S
910 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+41BPLArr +40/Dep +141h 15m-26MGS??20:00+2:0818h 50m-13
S  W F 
904 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET301:30+12ALDArr +1:15/Dep +2:302h 30m+1:15MGS116:50+3:2739h 20m6
  T    
1017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET301:30+12ALDArr +1:15/Dep +2:365h 40m+1:21MGS020:10+3:4842h 40m17
  T    
1017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET301:30+12MKPArr +51/Dep +1:085h 20m+17MGS120:00+3:0042h 30m9
no arr/dep
1100 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET301:30+12JNHArr +2:35/Dep +1:201h 4m-1:15BCY116:40+1:2439h 10m26
  T    
942 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET301:30+12ALDArr +1:15/Dep +3:375h 15m+2:22MGS019:45+5:2142h 15m-2
  T    
1017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET201:45+1:24CNBArr +2:47/Dep +1:316h 10m-1:16MGS223:25+2:4645h 40m-7
      S
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET201:45+1:24CNBArr +2:47/Dep +3:1111h 55m+24MGS104:55+4:0851h 10m-5
      S
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+42JHSArr +46/Dep +481h 15m+2MGS??20:00+3:0018h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+42AGCArr +37/Dep +112h 11m-26MGS??00:50+4:2623h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +51/Dep +3:062h 30m+2:15MGS??18:00+4:2016h 10m-14
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +51/Dep +3:513h 5m+3:00MGS??18:10+5:1516h 20m-13
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -13/Dep +203h 27m+33BSB??19:25+1:1817h 35m0
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -13/Dep +164h 10m+29MGS??20:00+2:0818h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+7CNBArr +1:23/Dep +1:314h 20m+8MGS??23:25+2:4621h 0m-1
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+7CNBArr +1:23/Dep +487h 40m-35MGS??01:15+4522h 50m-5
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +4110m+32BCY??16:40+1:2413h 30m30
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +3:513h 15m+3:42MGS??18:10+5:1515h 0m2
  T   S
765 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +3:374h 20m+3:28MGS??19:45+5:2116h 35m2
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +2:301h 35m+2:21MGS??16:50+3:2713h 40m10
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-14h 35m44
  T   S
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +3:062h 40m+2:57MGS??18:00+4:2014h 50m1
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +343h 5m+25MGS??18:50+1:2215h 40m0
  T   S
752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +563h 13m+47BSB??19:25+1:1816h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +2:364h 45m+2:27MGS??20:10+3:4817h 0m21
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +9/Dep +1:514h 45m+1:42MGS??20:00+3:0016h 50m13
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+1:27ALDArr +1:14/Dep +1:552h 5m+41MGS??23:25+2:4618h 25m-1
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+1:27ALDArr +1:14/Dep +584h 55m-16MGS??01:15+4520h 15m-5
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+1:27ALDArr +1:14/Dep +3:293h 35m+2:15MGS??00:50+4:2619h 50m6
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET405:00+1:27ALDArr +1:14/Dep +4:544h 5m+3:40MGS101:05+6:0068h 5m47
    T  
968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+1:27ALDArr +1:14/Dep +3:204h 35m+2:06MGS??02:45+3:3521h 45m4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+18LJNArr +2:15/Dep +3640m-1:39BSB??23:30+5118h 25m6
      S
960 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+18CNBArr +1:00/Dep +1:312h 5m+31MGS??23:25+2:4618h 20m0
      S
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+7STAArr +20/Dep +2930m+9MGS??20:00+2:0813h 50m9
     F 
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+7ALDArr +1:07/Dep +2:3640m+1:29MGS??20:10+3:4814h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+12JHSArr +47/Dep +1:024h 3m+15BSB??09:35+4426h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+29JHSArr /Dep +1:023h 40m+0BSB??09:35+4426h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmKSG*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+30JHSArr +47/Dep +1:023h 20m+15BSB??09:35+4425h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+30GWLArr +1:09/Dep +104h 45m-59BSB??10:50+5927h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+22CNBArr +49/Dep +312h 35m-18MGS??01:44+2217h 34m-37
S  W   
952 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:21/Dep +312h 30m-50MGS??01:44+2216h 49m-4
    T  
952 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:21/Dep +332h 10m-48MGS??01:35+1616h 40m-5
    T  
952 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:21/Dep +481h 50m-33MGS??01:15+4516h 20m-4
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:21/Dep +3:224h 25m+2:01BSB??06:15+3:2721h 20m4
    T  
923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +1:21/Dep +1:3122h 30m+10MGS??23:25+2:4638h 30m0
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +52/Dep +2:185h 45m+1:26MGS??11:30+3:5323h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +52/Dep +3:091h 40m+2:17MGS??06:45+4:5118h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+18CNBArr +37/Dep +4:3150m+3:54CAR??06:17+6:0618h 7m-6
   W   
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +38/Dep +53h 55m-33MGS??21:00+4:5830h 5m-13
     F 
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +38/Dep +182h 40m-20MGS??15:40+4:1824h 45m-15
      S
1231 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +38/Dep +315h 35m-7MGS??16:50+3:2725h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+7AGCArr +38/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+7JHSArr +30/Dep +482h 2m+18MGS??12:30+4:1321h 35m-14
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+7JHSArr +30/Dep +502h 2m+20MGS??12:30+4321h 35m-14
   W   
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:572h 10m+2:52MGS??06:45+4:5114h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:05/Dep +1:492h 50m+44MGS??07:40+2:2715h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:05/Dep +5:243h 35m+4:19BSB??08:25+5:4116h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:3835m+2:33BSB??06:15+3:2714h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+36BPLArr +22/Dep +2850m+6MGS??12:30+4:1320h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+9CNBArr +3/Dep +1:406h 40m+1:37MGS??18:00+4:2025h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET417:10+26ALDArr +49/Dep +3:5112h 0m+3:02MGS118:10+5:1549h 0m-4
   W  S
923 kmAtharva^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET417:10+26ALDArr +49/Dep +5:3340m+4:44CAR506:17+6:0637h 7m-8
no arr/dep
891 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+13CNBArr +10/Dep +2:256h 15m+2:15MGS??18:10+5:1522h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+29NDLSArr +40/Dep +202h 40m-20MGS??03:35+1:2829h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
1586 kmKSG*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+41LJNArr +2:31/Dep +3:292h 50m+58MGS??19:40+4:2421h 20m-30
   W   
996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+41CNBArr +1:44/Dep +2:304h 25m+46MGS??21:00+4:2922h 40m-29
 M  T  
996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+41LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:432h 25m-48MGS??20:20+1:5322h 0m5
 M WT  
978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+41LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:211h 25m-1:10BSB??21:20+2:0423h 0m-4
 M WT  
978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +2:254h 45m+1:08MGS??18:10+5:1519h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +1:283h 5m+11MGS??16:50+3:2718h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +1:404h 15m+23MGS??18:00+4:2019h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+24LJNArr +1:59/Dep +402h 40m-1:19MGS??21:45+1:1423h 25m17
      S
1019 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+23JHSArr +28/Dep +484h 32m+20MGS??20:00+3:0021h 40m2
     F 
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET022:30+14ALDArr +8/Dep +3:516h 0m+3:43MGS118:10+5:1543h 40m0
SM W F 
1149 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET422:30+16ALDArr +19/Dep +3:516h 5m+3:32MGS118:10+5:1543h 40m1
  T T S
1189 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+20JHSArr +57/Dep +483h 55m-9MGS??20:00+3:0020h 45m5
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+20JHSArr +57/Dep +573h 55m+0MGS??20:00+2:1720h 45m8
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+19LJNArr +1:53/Dep +261h 30m-1:27BSB??20:25+3620h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site