Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 20:36:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 20:36:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
48 Trains / 80 ΣChains

28 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 17 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 747.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

46 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+12BCY014:13+1:4613h 48m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRET100:30+1:00BSB*819:25+3:5018h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+37MGS215:15+1:5314h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km51 km/hr
01175Mumbai CST -Patna Un...ExpCRET??02:45-MGS018:40-15h 55m6
  T    
Unreserved
 748 km47 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+58BSB119:45+2:3014h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+10MGS320:40+2:4115h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+8MUV*219:20+2:0314h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRET505:20+8BCY020:08+1:5514h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+1:07MGS018:35+3:2012h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET409:10+10MGS022:10+1:2513h 0m3
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+1:01MGS022:10+1:4712h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+18BSB*401:15+1:4715h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+1:50MGS123:15+3:0813h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Patliputra SF...SFCRET010:00+11MGS200:30+5914h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+20MGS203:55+1:1916h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+1:27BSB001:50+3:5213h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
01173Mumbai CST - Patna ...ExpCRET??12:35-MGS005:40-17h 5m6
     F 
Unreserved
 748 km44 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+43KEI004:18+1:1715h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+27BSB*503:45+4414h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL732 km47 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET013:20-BSB005:40-16h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
 761 km47 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+15MGS005:40+5915h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+23MGS105:40+1:2915h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+1:06MUV*004:45+2:1314h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00-MGS005:40-15h 40m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL754 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+1:02MGS205:10+1:2914h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+10MGS206:10+3713h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+14MGS006:10+1:2913h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET517:10+21BSB407:05+4913h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+48BSB*107:05+1:3013h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+1:44MGS209:15+1:5215h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km50 km/hr
01657Habibganj - Patna Sp...SFWCRET??18:15-MGS006:10-11h 55m8
   W   
SL
RLWL748 km63 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+44MGS508:10+1:2912h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+1:3012h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+13MGS008:55+4512h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+22MGS108:55+5412h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+20MGS108:55+1:1612h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+13MGS009:30+1:0412h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+32KEI210:20+5513h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+12BCY013:08+1:4115h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL749 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY013:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+16BSB*712:00+1:0714h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+36MGS212:15+1:0813h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+15MGS012:15+2113h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+30MGS012:15+4013h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


80 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+44JHSArr +1:41/Dep +1:181h 55m-23MGS??20:00+3:5418h 50m-16
  T T S
910 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+44BPLArr +53/Dep +341h 15m-19MGS??20:00+2:2218h 50m-13
S  W F 
905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+18ALDArr +49/Dep +5:012h 30m+4:12MGS??16:50+5:4615h 20m8
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+18ALDArr +49/Dep +4:385h 40m+3:49MGS??20:10+5:2418h 40m19
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+18MKPArr +18/Dep +1:415h 20m+1:23MGS??20:00+3:5418h 30m11
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+18JNHArr +1:33/Dep +1:361h 4m+3BCY??16:40+2:0515h 10m28
  T    
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+18ALDArr +49/Dep +5:385h 15m+4:49MGS??19:45+6:5718h 15m0
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+32JHSArr +1:21/Dep +1:181h 15m-3MGS??20:00+3:5418h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+32AGCArr +1:51/Dep +212h 11m-1:30MGS??00:50+5:1923h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9ALDArr +1:27/Dep +5:552h 30m+4:28MGS??18:00+6:5516h 10m-14
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9ALDArr +1:27/Dep +03h 5m-1:27MGS??18:10-16h 20m-13
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9MKPArr -9/Dep +313h 27m+40BSB??19:25+2:2817h 35m0
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9MKPArr -9/Dep +374h 10m+46MGS??20:00+2:2218h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+40CNBArr +2:06/Dep +3:494h 20m+1:43MGS??23:25+4:3721h 0m0
S      
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+40CNBArr +2:06/Dep +2:007h 40m-6MGS??01:15+2:4522h 50m-4
S      
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +1:1010m+51BCY??16:40+2:0513h 30m30
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +03h 15m-19MGS??18:10-15h 0m2
  T   S
765 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +5:384h 20m+5:19MGS??19:45+6:5716h 35m2
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +5:011h 35m+4:42MGS??16:50+5:4613h 40m10
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-14h 35m44
  T   S
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +5:552h 40m+5:36MGS??18:00+6:5514h 50m1
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +1:423h 5m+1:23MGS??18:50+2:3915h 40m0
  T   S
752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +1:393h 13m+1:20BSB??19:25+2:2816h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +4:384h 45m+4:19MGS??20:10+5:2417h 0m21
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+26ALDArr +19/Dep +2:344h 45m+2:15MGS??20:00+3:5416h 50m13
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+5:32ALDArr +5:15/Dep +4:302h 5m-45MGS??23:25+4:3718h 25m-1
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+5:32ALDArr +5:15/Dep +2:314h 55m-2:44MGS??01:15+2:4520h 15m-5
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+5:32ALDArr +5:15/Dep +4:313h 35m-44MGS??00:50+5:1919h 50m6
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+5:32ALDArr +5:15/Dep +5:244h 5m+9MGS??01:05+6:1920h 5m45
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+5:32ALDArr +5:15/Dep +4:564h 35m-19MGS??02:45+5:3421h 45m4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+6LJNArr +2:53/Dep +1:2140m-1:32BSB??23:30+1:4118h 25m7
      S
959 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+6CNBArr +1:25/Dep +3:492h 5m+2:24MGS??23:25+4:3718h 20m0
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+1:17CNBArr +1:47/Dep +3:4922h 35m+2:02MGS??23:25+4:3741h 25m-6
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+1:17CNBArr +1:47/Dep +3:094h 20m+1:22MGS??04:55+5:1622h 55m-4
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+26STAArr +48/Dep +5730m+9MGS??20:00+2:2213h 50m9
     F 
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+26ALDArr +1:46/Dep +4:3840m+2:52MGS??20:10+5:2414h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+18JHSArr +1:14/Dep +1:214h 3m+7BSB??09:35+1:5626h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+35JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:213h 40m+13BSB??09:35+1:5626h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmGopal*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+2:36JHSArr +3:19/Dep +1:213h 20m-1:58BSB??09:35+1:5625h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+2:36GWLArr +3:43/Dep +404h 45m-3:03BSB??10:50+2:4227h 10m11
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+1:10CNBArr +2:50/Dep +2:162h 35m-34MGS??01:44+2:2117h 34m-36
S  W   
951 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+24CNBArr +2:44/Dep +2:162h 30m-28MGS??01:44+2:2116h 49m-4
    T  
951 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+24CNBArr +2:44/Dep +2:162h 10m-28MGS??01:35+1:5916h 40m-5
    T  
951 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+24CNBArr +2:44/Dep +2:001h 50m-44MGS??01:15+2:4516h 20m-4
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+24CNBArr +2:44/Dep 4h 25m+0BSB??06:15-21h 20m4
    T  
922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+24CNBArr +2:44/Dep +3:4922h 30m+1:05MGS??23:25+4:3738h 30m0
    T  
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+31CNBArr +1:45/Dep +3:465h 45m+2:01MGS??11:30+4:5723h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+31CNBArr +1:45/Dep +5:431h 40m+3:58MGS??06:45+7:4518h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+30CNBArr +26/Dep 50m+0CAR??06:17-18h 7m-6
   W   
919 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+22AGCArr +2:11/Dep +123h 55m-1:59MGS??21:00+5:2030h 5m-13
     F 
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+22AGCArr +2:11/Dep +542h 40m-1:17MGS??15:40+6:3824h 45m-15
      S
1232 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+22AGCArr +2:11/Dep +2:165h 35m+5MGS??16:50+5:4625h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+22AGCArr +2:11/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1146 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+22JHSArr +1:18/Dep +1:172h 2m-1MGS??12:30+4:1421h 35m-14
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+22JHSArr +1:18/Dep +1:222h 2m+4MGS??12:30+3:1321h 35m-14
   W   
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+15ALDArr +45/Dep +6:452h 10m+6:00MGS??06:45+7:4514h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+15ALDArr +45/Dep +3:162h 50m+2:31MGS??07:40+4:2515h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+15ALDArr +45/Dep +6:113h 35m+5:26BSB??08:25+7:0616h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+15ALDArr +45/Dep 35m+0BSB??06:15-14h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+1:22BPLArr +1:19/Dep +3450m-45MGS??12:30+4:1420h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+8CNBArr +30/Dep +4:116h 40m+3:41MGS??18:00+6:5525h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+52ALDArr +59/Dep +012h 0m-59MGS??18:10-25h 0m-4
   W  S
765 kmAtharva^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET??17:10+52ALDArr +59/Dep 40m+0CAR??06:17-13h 7m-8
   W   
733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+21CNBArr +55/Dep +06h 15m-55MGS??18:10-22h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+37NDLSArr +2:53/Dep +1:202h 40m-1:33MGS??03:35+2:0229h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
1587 kmGopal*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:35LJNArr +3:13/Dep +4:012h 50m+48MGS??19:40+3:4921h 20m-30
   W   
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+1:35CNBArr +2:20/Dep +4:534h 25m+2:33MGS??21:00+6:2522h 40m-29
 M  T  
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+1:35LJNArr +3:13/Dep +3:522h 25m+39MGS??20:20+4:0822h 0m5
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:35LJNArr +3:13/Dep +01h 25m-3:13BSB??21:20+023h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+2:22CNBArr +2:24/Dep +04h 45m-2:24MGS??18:10-19h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+2:22CNBArr +2:24/Dep +3:313h 5m+1:07MGS??16:50+5:4618h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+2:22CNBArr +2:24/Dep +4:114h 15m+1:47MGS??18:00+6:5519h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+1:00LJNArr +4:15/Dep +1:392h 40m-2:36MGS??21:45+2:3023h 25m17
      S
1018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+2:22JHSArr +1:24/Dep +1:184h 32m-6MGS??20:00+3:5421h 40m2
     F 
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+19ALDArr +53/Dep +06h 0m-53MGS??18:10-19h 40m0
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+16ALDArr +43/Dep +06h 5m-43MGS??18:10-19h 40m1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+1:23JHSArr +1:55/Dep +1:183h 55m-37MGS??20:00+3:5420h 45m6
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+1:23JHSArr +1:55/Dep +2:123h 55m+17MGS??20:00+4:1320h 45m9
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+29LJNArr +3:09/Dep +1:201h 30m-1:49BSB??20:25+1:4520h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site