Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:07:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:07:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
54 Trains / 77 ΣChains

31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 18 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 735.74 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

51 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+11BSB113:55+1:1513h 30m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRET100:30+24BSB*819:25+1:1618h 55m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+30BSB114:25+1:0813h 50m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km53 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRET000:40+0MUV*016:00+1:1815h 20m6
S      
SL3A
PQWL732 km48 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRET??01:15+55MGS014:55+2:5713h 40m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km55 km/hr
02051Pune - Varanasi SF ...SFCRET005:05-BSB*017:30-12h 25m5
 M     
IISL
 761 km61 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+32BSB119:45+2:2514h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+10BSB119:45+1:3314h 25m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+8MUV*219:20+1:3714h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20+18BSB419:45+1:5414h 25m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+22MGS018:35+2:2012h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET409:10+26MGS022:10+1:4513h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+5MGS022:10+1:2912h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+13BSB*401:15+2:2115h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+19MGS123:15+2:2513h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+9MGS200:30+1:2214h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+12MGS203:55+1:1216h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
09019Valsad- Chhapra Week...ExpWRET012:15-BSB001:50-13h 35m6
 M     
SL
3A2A
 736 km54 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRET4,512:15+0BSB??01:50+1:2813h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL736 km54 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+13BSB401:50+2:5013h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+16BSB*904:40+3615h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km48 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+22BSB*503:45+2114h 30m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL732 km47 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20+1:16MUV*004:45+5:1015h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
01455Pune - Manduadih Sum...ExpCRET013:20-MUV*003:00-13h 40m6
     F 
Unreserved
 732 km54 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET013:20+1:46BSB??05:40+2:0316h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km47 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRET??13:20+36MGS004:45+5615h 25m5
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km49 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+9BSB104:45+5414h 55m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+9BSB104:45+1:5414h 55m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL736 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+9MUV*004:45+1:2914h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00+18BSB004:55+3:0714h 55m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL736 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45-MGS205:10-14h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+4MGS206:10+5213h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+22MGS006:10+4313h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET517:10+12BSB407:05+4013h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+14BSB*107:05+2113h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+42BSB008:05+1:4214h 0m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km53 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+34MGS508:10+3512h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+012h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET??19:15+1:36BSB??10:00+4:4314h 45m6
  T    
Unreserved
 736 km50 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+13MGS008:55+1212h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+7MGS108:55+712h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+7MGS108:55-1112h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+17MGS009:30+2912h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+14BSB510:40+2014h 0m11
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL761 km54 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERET121:20+9BSB512:40+4715h 20m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km49 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BSB012:40-15h 20m32
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL746 km49 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+11BSB*712:00+3614h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+18MGS212:15+1113h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+16MGS012:15+1013h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+13MGS012:15+813h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


77 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+39JHSArr +54/Dep +481h 55m-6MGS??20:00+2:5418h 50m-16
  T T S
911 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+39BPLArr +38/Dep +131h 15m-25MGS??20:00+2:2218h 50m-13
S  W F 
905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+28ALDArr +1:28/Dep +2:172h 30m+49MGS??16:50+3:1615h 20m6
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+28ALDArr +1:28/Dep +2:315h 40m+1:03MGS??20:10+3:4018h 40m17
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+28MKPArr +59/Dep +1:035h 20m+4MGS??20:00+2:5418h 30m9
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+28JNHArr +2:44/Dep 1h 4m+0BSB??16:10+1:0714h 40m25
  T    
746 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+28ALDArr +1:28/Dep +3:415h 15m+2:13MGS??19:45+5:2418h 15m-2
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...ET??01:30+28JNUArr +3:20/Dep +1:266h 20m-1:54ARJ??22:05+1:3020h 35m14
  T    
783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:21CNBArr /Dep +1:246h 10m+0MGS??23:25+2:3821h 40m-7
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+1:21CNBArr /Dep +3:0811h 55m+0MGS??04:55+4:1027h 10m-5
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+45JHSArr +51/Dep +481h 15m-3MGS??20:00+2:5418h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+45AGCArr +41/Dep +122h 11m-29MGS??00:50+4:2523h 5m-6
  T    
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +52/Dep +2:542h 30m+2:02MGS??18:00+4:0916h 10m-14
   W   
764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +52/Dep +3:503h 5m+2:58MGS??18:10+5:1716h 20m-13
   W   
764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -11/Dep +233h 27m+34BSB??19:25+1:2417h 35m0
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -11/Dep +144h 10m+25MGS??20:00+2:2218h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+7CNBArr +1:27/Dep +1:244h 20m-3MGS??23:25+2:3821h 0m-1
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+7CNBArr +1:27/Dep +477h 40m-40MGS??01:15+3622h 50m-5
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep 10m+0BSB??16:10+1:0713h 0m29
  T   S
747 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +3:503h 15m+3:34MGS??18:10+5:1715h 0m2
  T   S
765 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +3:414h 20m+3:25MGS??19:45+5:2416h 35m2
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +2:171h 35m+2:01MGS??16:50+3:1613h 40m10
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +2:542h 40m+2:38MGS??18:00+4:0914h 50m1
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +363h 5m+20BSB??18:00+1:1714h 50m-2
  T   S
734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +553h 13m+39BSB??19:25+1:2416h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +2:314h 45m+2:15MGS??20:10+3:4017h 0m21
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+0ALDArr +16/Dep +1:484h 45m+1:32MGS??20:00+2:5416h 50m13
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+59ALDArr +45/Dep +1:472h 5m+1:02MGS??23:25+2:3818h 25m-1
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+59ALDArr +45/Dep +534h 55m+8MGS??01:15+3620h 15m-5
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+59ALDArr +45/Dep +3:333h 35m+2:48MGS??00:50+4:2519h 50m6
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+59ALDArr +45/Dep +4:514h 5m+4:06MGS??01:05+5:5520h 5m47
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+59ALDArr +45/Dep +3:454h 35m+3:00MGS??02:45+3:4721h 45m4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+19LJNArr +2:13/Dep +3540m-1:38BSB??23:30+4118h 25m6
      S
960 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+19CNBArr +1:01/Dep +1:242h 5m+23MGS??23:25+2:3818h 20m0
      S
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+7STAArr +22/Dep +2830m+6MGS??20:00+2:2213h 50m9
     F 
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+7ALDArr +1:05/Dep +2:3140m+1:26MGS??20:10+3:4014h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+12JHSArr +47/Dep +1:024h 3m+15BSB??09:35+4526h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+28JHSArr +29/Dep +1:023h 40m+33BSB??09:35+4526h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmKSG*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+21JHSArr +38/Dep +1:023h 20m+24BSB??09:35+4525h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+21GWLArr +57/Dep +104h 45m-47BSB??10:50+5927h 10m11
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+22CNBArr +47/Dep +272h 35m-20MGS??01:44+1917h 34m-37
S  W   
952 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+7CNBArr +1:25/Dep +272h 30m-58MGS??01:44+1916h 49m-4
    T  
952 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+7CNBArr +1:25/Dep +382h 10m-47MGS??01:35+1916h 40m-5
    T  
952 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+7CNBArr +1:25/Dep +471h 50m-38MGS??01:15+3616h 20m-4
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+7CNBArr +1:25/Dep +3:104h 25m+1:45BSB??06:15+3:3021h 20m4
    T  
923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+7CNBArr +1:25/Dep +1:2422h 30m-1MGS??23:25+2:3838h 30m0
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+10CNBArr +45/Dep +2:135h 45m+1:28MGS??11:30+3:5123h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+10CNBArr +45/Dep +2:481h 40m+2:03MGS??06:45+4:3018h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+9AGCArr +36/Dep +53h 55m-31BSB??20:00+4:1929h 5m-14
     F 
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+9AGCArr +36/Dep +162h 40m-20BSB??14:10+4:2123h 15m-16
      S
1213 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+9AGCArr +36/Dep +295h 35m-7MGS??16:50+3:1625h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+9JHSArr +28/Dep +412h 2m+13BSB??11:30+4:2320h 35m-15
      S
1000 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+9JHSArr +28/Dep +552h 2m+27BSB??11:30+3820h 35m-15
   W   
959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:04/Dep +3:342h 10m+2:30MGS??06:45+4:3014h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:04/Dep +1:532h 50m+49MGS??07:40+2:3315h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:04/Dep +5:423h 35m+4:38BSB??08:25+5:5116h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+12ALDArr +1:04/Dep +3:3435m+2:30BSB??06:15+3:3014h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+31BPLArr +21/Dep +2450m+3BSB??11:30+4:2319h 30m-10
      S
1000 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+10CNBArr +4/Dep +1:266h 40m+1:22MGS??18:00+4:0925h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+11ALDArr +39/Dep +3:5012h 0m+3:11MGS??18:10+5:1725h 0m-4
   W  S
765 kmAtharva^~-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+13CNBArr +7/Dep +2:226h 15m+2:15MGS??18:10+5:1722h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+25NDLSArr +35/Dep +162h 40m-19BSB??02:25+1:3528h 30m-18
SMTWTFS
1568 kmKSG*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+39LJNArr +2:23/Dep +3:352h 50m+1:12BSB??18:45+4:1820h 25m-31
   W   
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+39CNBArr +1:40/Dep +2:194h 25m+39BSB??20:00+4:1721h 40m-31
 M  T  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+39LJNArr +2:23/Dep +1:372h 25m-46BSB??18:55+1:5220h 35m3
 M WT  
959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+39LJNArr +2:23/Dep +1:491h 25m-34BSB??21:20+2:2923h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +1:03/Dep +2:224h 45m+1:19MGS??18:10+5:1719h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +1:03/Dep +1:163h 5m+13MGS??16:50+3:1618h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +1:03/Dep +1:264h 15m+23MGS??18:00+4:0919h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+24LJNArr +1:56/Dep +412h 40m-1:15BSB??20:30+1:1622h 10m15
      S
1000 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+20JHSArr +26/Dep +484h 32m+22MGS??20:00+2:5421h 40m2
     F 
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+10ALDArr +2/Dep +3:506h 0m+3:48MGS??18:10+5:1719h 40m0
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+15ALDArr +17/Dep +3:506h 5m+3:33MGS??18:10+5:1719h 40m1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+17JHSArr +50/Dep +483h 55m-2MGS??20:00+2:5420h 45m5
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+17JHSArr +50/Dep +543h 55m+4MGS??20:00+2:2120h 45m8
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+18LJNArr +1:49/Dep +241h 30m-1:25BSB??20:25+3320h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site