Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 17:42:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 17:42:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
48 Trains / 77 ΣChains

27 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 17 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 735.7 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

46 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:25+12BSB113:55+1:2613h 30m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km54 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRET100:30+31BSB*819:25+2:3018h 55m23
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL903 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+28BSB114:25+1:3313h 50m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km53 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna One Way...SFCRET??01:15-MGS014:55-13h 40m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
 748 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+38BSB119:45+2:5114h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+9BSB119:45+1:4414h 25m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20+6MUV*219:20+2:1414h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRET505:20+18BSB419:45+2:2014h 25m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+23MGS018:35+2:2812h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET409:10+10MGS022:10+1:1413h 0m3
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRET409:20+7MGS022:10+1:5012h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+20BSB*401:15+1:4715h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+1:03MGS123:15+2:4213h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+7MGS200:30+1:1114h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+18MGS203:55+1:1416h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRET012:15-BSB??01:50-13h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 736 km54 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+1:11BSB401:50+3:0213h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+26BSB*904:40+5615h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km48 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+28BSB*503:45+3114h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL732 km47 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET513:20-MUV*004:45-15h 25m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 732 km47 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET013:20-BSB005:40-16h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
 761 km47 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+15BSB104:45+4314h 55m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL736 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+21BSB104:45+5614h 55m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL736 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+10MUV*004:45+1:5114h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET014:00+1:20BSB004:55+4:5014h 55m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 736 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+29MGS205:10+5614h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+8MGS206:10+3013h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+14MGS006:10+1:1113h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET517:10+20BSB407:05+4913h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+51BSB*107:05+1:0313h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+1:15BSB008:05+1:5714h 0m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km53 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+41MGS508:10+5912h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+0MGS308:10+412h 55m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRET??19:15-BSB??10:00-14h 45m6
  T    
Unreserved
 736 km50 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+9MGS008:55+2412h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10-MGS108:55-12h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+4MGS108:55+2712h 45m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+14MGS009:30+4712h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+25BSB510:40+3914h 0m11
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL761 km54 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+11BSB512:40+5615h 20m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km49 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BSB012:40-15h 20m32
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL746 km49 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+14BSB*712:00+5014h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERET623:15+32MGS212:15+5213h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+15MGS012:15-613h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+25MGS012:15+3713h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr


77 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+46JHSArr /Dep +1:051h 55m+0MGS??20:00+3:3318h 50m-16
  T T S
910 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+46BPLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0MGS??20:00+2:1318h 50m-13
S  W F 
904 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+15ALDArr +1:05/Dep +4:002h 30m+2:55MGS??16:50+4:5415h 20m8
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+15ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:355h 40m+2:30MGS??20:10+4:4518h 40m19
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+15MKPArr +42/Dep +1:175h 20m+35MGS??20:00+3:3318h 30m11
  T    
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET301:30+15JNHArr +2:14/Dep +1:261h 4m-48BSB516:10+1:2538h 40m27
  T    
939 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+15ALDArr +1:05/Dep +4:355h 15m+3:30MGS??19:45+6:1518h 15m0
  T    
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...ET??01:30+15JNUArr +2:51/Dep +1:516h 20m-1:00ARJ??22:05+1:4920h 35m16
  T    
783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+22JHSArr +41/Dep +1:051h 15m+24MGS??20:00+3:3318h 15m-2
  T    
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+22AGCArr +46/Dep +192h 11m-27MGS??00:50+4:5223h 5m-6
  T    
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9ALDArr +1:13/Dep +4:482h 30m+3:35MGS??18:00+5:5716h 10m-14
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9ALDArr +1:13/Dep +3:543h 5m+2:41MGS??18:10+5:3116h 20m-13
   W   
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9MKPArr -14/Dep +163h 27m+30BSB??19:25+1:5017h 35m0
   W   
761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+9MKPArr -14/Dep 4h 10m+0MGS??20:00+2:1318h 10m1
   W   
748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+22CNBArr +1:54/Dep +2:334h 20m+39MGS??23:25+3:4021h 0m-1
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+22CNBArr +1:54/Dep +537h 40m-1:01MGS??01:15+1:1022h 50m-5
S      
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET003:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +5610m+47BSB516:10+1:2537h 0m29
  T   S
747 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +3:543h 15m+3:45MGS??18:10+5:3115h 0m2
  T   S
765 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +4:354h 20m+4:26MGS??19:45+6:1516h 35m2
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +4:001h 35m+3:51MGS??16:50+4:5413h 40m10
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +4:482h 40m+4:39MGS??18:00+5:5714h 50m1
      S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +1:093h 5m+1:00BSB??18:00+1:4014h 50m-2
  T   S
734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +1:093h 13m+1:00BSB??19:25+1:5016h 15m15
  T   S
768 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +3:354h 45m+3:26MGS??20:10+4:4517h 0m21
  T   S
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+13ALDArr +9/Dep +2:084h 45m+1:59MGS??20:00+3:3316h 50m13
  T   S
755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+3:52ALDArr +3:26/Dep +3:082h 5m-18MGS??23:25+3:4018h 25m-1
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+3:52ALDArr +3:26/Dep +1:134h 55m-2:13MGS??01:15+1:1020h 15m-5
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+3:52ALDArr +3:26/Dep +3:543h 35m+28MGS??00:50+4:5219h 50m6
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+3:52ALDArr +3:26/Dep +5:394h 5m+2:13MGS??01:05+6:3220h 5m45
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+3:52ALDArr +3:26/Dep +3:504h 35m+24MGS??02:45+4:2221h 45m4
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+4LJNArr +2:38/Dep +5840m-1:40BSB??23:30+1:1118h 25m6
      S
960 km★Prayas★*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+4CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:332h 5m+1:19MGS??23:25+3:4018h 20m0
      S
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+1:07CNBArr /Dep +2:3322h 35m+0MGS??23:25+3:4041h 25m-6
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+1:07CNBArr /Dep +3:184h 20m+0MGS??04:55+4:5722h 55m-4
      S
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10STAArr /Dep 30m+0MGS??20:00+2:1313h 50m9
     F 
749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10ALDArr /Dep +3:3540m+0MGS??20:10+4:4514h 0m14
     F 
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+14JHSArr +54/Dep +1:104h 3m+16BSB??09:35+1:1526h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+35JHSArr +34/Dep +1:103h 40m+36BSB??09:35+1:1526h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmGopal*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+1:29JHSArr +1:58/Dep +1:103h 20m-48BSB??09:35+1:1525h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+1:29GWLArr +2:25/Dep +74h 45m-2:18BSB??10:50+1:2527h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+58CNBArr +1:58/Dep +1:062h 35m-52MGS??01:44+1:0617h 34m-37
S  W   
952 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+20CNBArr +1:35/Dep +1:062h 30m-29MGS??01:44+1:0616h 49m-4
    T  
952 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+20CNBArr +1:35/Dep +1:242h 10m-11MGS??01:35+1:0416h 40m-5
    T  
952 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+20CNBArr +1:35/Dep +531h 50m-42MGS??01:15+1:1016h 20m-4
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+20CNBArr +1:35/Dep +5:104h 25m+3:35BSB??06:15+4:4021h 20m4
    T  
923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+20CNBArr +1:35/Dep +2:3322h 30m+58MGS??23:25+3:4038h 30m0
    T  
952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+20CNBArr +1:15/Dep +2:555h 45m+1:40MGS??11:30+4:3323h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+20CNBArr +1:15/Dep +4:351h 40m+3:20MGS??06:45+6:2218h 50m-19
 M  T S
951 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +1:16/Dep +163h 55m-1:00BSB??20:00+4:4929h 5m-14
     F 
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +1:16/Dep 2h 40m+0BSB??14:10+5:2323h 15m-16
      S
1213 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +1:16/Dep +1:225h 35m+6MGS??16:50+4:5425h 55m-13
SMTWTFS
1200 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +47/Dep +1:092h 2m+22BSB??11:30+4:4720h 35m-15
      S
1000 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +47/Dep +522h 2m+5BSB??11:30+1:2820h 35m-15
   W   
959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+16ALDArr +1:07/Dep +5:302h 10m+4:23MGS??06:45+6:2214h 55m-10
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+16ALDArr +1:07/Dep +2:492h 50m+1:42MGS??07:40+3:4215h 50m-3
    T  
765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+16ALDArr +1:07/Dep +6:403h 35m+5:33BSB??08:25+7:0716h 35m-7
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+16ALDArr +1:07/Dep +4:4835m+3:41BSB??06:15+4:4014h 25m-2
    T  
736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+47BPLArr +37/Dep +3050m-7BSB??11:30+4:4719h 30m-10
      S
1000 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+8CNBArr +11/Dep +3:106h 40m+2:59MGS??18:00+5:5725h 20m-6
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+56ALDArr +58/Dep +3:5412h 0m+2:56MGS??18:10+5:3125h 0m-4
   W  S
765 kmअथर्व^~-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+17CNBArr +25/Dep +2:506h 15m+2:25MGS??18:10+5:3122h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+36NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +352h 40m-59BSB??02:25+1:5628h 30m-18
SMTWTFS
1569 kmGopal*^~-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:08LJNArr +3:01/Dep +3:342h 50m+33BSB??18:45+4:0520h 25m-31
   W   
978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+1:08CNBArr +2:07/Dep +3:554h 25m+1:48BSB??20:00+5:0321h 40m-31
 M  T  
978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+1:08LJNArr +3:01/Dep +2:302h 25m-31BSB??18:55+3:0820h 35m3
 M WT  
960 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+1:08LJNArr +3:01/Dep +01h 25m-3:01BSB??21:20+023h 0m-4
 M WT  
978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+36CNBArr +1:15/Dep +2:504h 45m+1:35MGS??18:10+5:3119h 50m-9
     F 
951 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+36CNBArr +1:15/Dep +2:413h 5m+1:26MGS??16:50+4:5418h 30m-1
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+36CNBArr +1:15/Dep +3:104h 15m+1:55MGS??18:00+5:5719h 40m-10
     F 
951 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+49LJNArr +3:33/Dep +1:002h 40m-2:33BSB??20:30+1:3722h 10m15
      S
1001 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+36JHSArr +40/Dep +1:054h 32m+25MGS??20:00+3:3321h 40m2
     F 
911 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+16ALDArr +30/Dep +3:546h 0m+3:24MGS??18:10+5:3119h 40m0
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+19ALDArr +34/Dep +3:546h 5m+3:20MGS??18:10+5:3119h 40m1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+44JHSArr +1:32/Dep +1:053h 55m-27MGS??20:00+3:3320h 45m5
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+44JHSArr +1:32/Dep +1:173h 55m-15MGS??20:00+2:5720h 45m8
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+23LJNArr +2:28/Dep +461h 30m-1:42BSB??20:25+5920h 50m3
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site