Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:30:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:30:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JP/Jaipur Junction to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
1 Trains / 11 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒JP   Filters   Dep: JP   Arr: BSL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between JP/Jaipur Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Merta Road   Akola   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Bina Malkhedi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...ExpSCRJP*015:00+0BSL313:25+2122h 25m17
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1189 km53 km/hr


11 ΣChains between JP/Jaipur Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Merta Road   Akola   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Bina Malkhedi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...JP??02:10+33AFArr +1:06/Dep +472h 55m-19BSL??23:45+1:0821h 35m5
 M     
1146 kmNo one has right to ...-
2084
Σ JP-AWB Daily Chain...JP??06:15+8AGCArr +45/Dep +2:025h 30m+1:17BSL??06:15+3:1624h 0m18
SMTWTFS
1144 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
3507
Σ Mangalodaya Super&...JP??06:15+8AGCArr +45/Dep +161h 15m-29BSL??01:55+1:4519h 40m3
SMTWTFS
1144 kmVinay Kumar~-
12380
--
Σ Ajmer Howrah Daily...JP??08:40+1ADIArr +20/Dep +22h 15m-18BSL??11:00+1726h 20m17
SMTWTFS
1192 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19917
--
Σ [FASTEST] Bikaner ...JP??11:45+6AFArr +40/Dep +302h 20m-10BSL??07:10+1:0919h 25m3
    T  
1147 kmNo one has right to ...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...JP??15:45+47AFArr +1:42/Dep +293h 45m-1:13BSL??12:45+1:3021h 0m-1
 M  T S
1146 kmNo one has right to ...-
8592
Σ Jaipur- akola - ba...JP??16:15+3MTDArr /Dep +2123h 5m+0BSL??18:10+1749h 55m16
    T S
1331 kmNo one has right to ...-
5605
Σ Ajmer-Jaipur-Agra-...JP??17:10+8AFArr +26/Dep +292h 10m+3BSL??12:45+1:3019h 35m7
SMTWTFS
1146 kmxxx-
1217
--
Σ Jodhpur manmad wee...JP??19:35+15BPLArr -9/Dep +1:031h 10m+1:12BSL??14:40+5219h 5m7
      S
1103 kmNo one has right to ...-
19166
Σ jodhpur manmad&nbs...JP??20:25+24MAKRArr +15/Dep +2:171h 32m+2:02BSL??19:10+3:3522h 45m27
      S
1081 kmNo one has right to ...-
18982
--
Σ Bhopal Pune Link&n...JP??21:05+0AKArr +6/Dep +72h 40m+1BSL??00:35+1027h 30m3
      S
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site