Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:14:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:14:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JP/Jaipur Junction to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
1 Trains / 11 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒JP   Filters   Dep: JP   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 861.93 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kota => Nagda => Ujjain => Indore BG

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between JP/Jaipur Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Merta Road   Akola   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Bina Malkhedi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...ExpSCRJP*415:00+1BSL313:25+2922h 25m17
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1192 km53 km/hr


11 ΣChains between JP/Jaipur Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Merta Road   Akola   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Bina Malkhedi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...JP102:10+17AFArr +33/Dep +242h 55m-9BSL023:45+2245h 35m4
S      
2411 kmIri rules are differ...-
2084
Σ JP-AWB Daily Chain...JP??06:15+17AGCArr +38/Dep +305h 30m-8BSL??06:15+1:2224h 0m18
SMTWTFS
1145 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
3507
Σ Mangalodaya Super&...JP??06:15+17AGCArr +38/Dep +61h 15m-32BSL??01:55+4819h 40m3
SMTWTFS
1145 kmVinay Kumar~-
12380
--
Σ Ajmer Howrah Daily...JP??08:40+1ADIArr +14/Dep +62h 15m-8BSL??11:00+1926h 20m17
SMTWTFS
1192 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19917
--
Σ [FASTEST] Bikaner ...JP??11:45+4AFArr +43/Dep +182h 20m-25BSL??07:10+2919h 25m3
    T  
1147 kmIri rules are differ...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...JP115:45-AFArr +1:25/Dep 3h 45m+0BSL012:45-45h 0m-1
 M  T S
1796 kmIri rules are differ...-
8592
Σ Jaipur- akola - ba...JP??16:15+1MTDArr +19/Dep +1223h 5m-7BSL??18:10+1349h 55m16
    T S
1331 kmIri rules are differ...-
5605
Σ Ajmer-Jaipur-Agra-...JP117:10-AFArr +12/Dep 2h 10m+0BSL012:45-43h 35m7
SMTWTFS
1146 kmxxx-
1217
--
Σ Jodhpur manmad wee...JP??19:35+17BPLArr +2/Dep +351h 10m+33BSL??14:40+3819h 5m7
      S
1103 kmIri rules are differ...-
19166
Σ jodhpur manmad&nbs...JP??20:25+14MAKRArr -12/Dep +1:511h 32m+2:03BSL??19:10+2:1922h 45m27
      S
1081 kmIri rules are differ...-
18982
--
Σ Bhopal Pune Link&n...JP??21:05+2AKArr +10/Dep 2h 40m+0BSL??00:35+127h 30m3
      S
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site