Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JJA/Jajan Patti ▼
×
BRNA/Berawanya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 19:03:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 19:03:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JJA/Jajan Patti to BRNA/Berawanya
27 Trains / 11 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 15 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRNA⇒JJA   Filters   Dep: JJA   Arr: BRNA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between JJA/Jajan Patti and BRNA/Berawanya

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Kota   Bhopal   Udaipur City   Talbahat  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRMTJ200:10+8NAD207:20+47h 10m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL550 km77 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRMTJ200:10+8NAD007:20-37h 10m3
S  WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL550 km77 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRBTE000:38+13NAD007:20-46h 42m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL516 km77 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRBTE000:38+18NAD007:20+06h 42m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL516 km77 km/hr
12416Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNRBTE301:06+14NAD308:45+07h 39m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL516 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBTE302:10+13KUH013:26+811h 16m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 530 km47 km/hr
12912Haridwar - Valsad SF...SFWRBTE302:28+24RTM410:50+28h 22m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL558 km67 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBTE302:28+37RTM410:50+138h 22m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL558 km67 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBTE002:28+9RTM410:40+08h 12m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL558 km68 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRBTE002:37-NAD010:58-8h 21m5
   W   
3A2A
 516 km62 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBTE103:40+25RTM011:35+367h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL558 km70 km/hr
22443Kanpur - Mumbai Band...SFNCRBTE103:40+3:02NAD010:58+3:027h 18m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL516 km71 km/hr
59356Mathura Ratlam Passe...PassWRJJA205:22+17BRNA020:07+3314h 45m58
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 540 km37 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBTE310:30+31NAD017:55+217h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL516 km70 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBTE011:30+1:21RTM419:50+1:068h 20m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL558 km67 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBTE012:44+20RTM320:20+187h 36m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL558 km73 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBTE212:44+14RTM120:20+237h 36m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL558 km73 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRMTJ213:10-NAD??21:40-8h 30m3
   W   
CC
3A2A
 550 km65 km/hr
82910Gorakhpur - Bandra T...PrmWRBTE??13:27-NAD021:40-8h 13m4
 M     
SL
3A2A
 516 km63 km/hr
12918Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWRMTJ216:05+3RTM423:45-27h 40m1
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL591 km77 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRMTJ417:12+9RTM423:20+106h 8m1
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL591 km96 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRMTJ317:12+4RTM423:20+166h 8m1
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL591 km96 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBTE317:35+50KUH004:51+1611h 16m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
 530 km47 km/hr
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore ...SFWRMTJ318:10+37NAD001:55+247h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL550 km71 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRMTJ318:40+2RTM400:53+146h 13m2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL591 km95 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBTE319:42+37NAD003:18+117h 36m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL516 km68 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBTE319:42-NAD003:18-7h 36m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 516 km68 km/hr


11 ΣChains between JJA/Jajan Patti and BRNA/Berawanya

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Kota   Bhopal   Udaipur City   Talbahat  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6738
Σ Gwalior-Bhopal-Ujj...MTJ??07:24+20BPLArr +1:08/Dep 3h 0m+0KUH??21:38+2514h 14m9
SMTWTFS
814 kmxxx-
6976
Σ Patna okha &#...BTE??08:10+5:48KOTAArr +4:54/Dep +5:5423h 15m+1:00NAD??15:33+5:3231h 23m-12
no arr/dep
516 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...BTE??09:46+28GWLArr +40/Dep +131h 25m-27NAD??03:28-717h 42m-8
      S
707 kmKirti~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...MTJ??12:40+1:09AGCArr +1:15/Dep +6:204h 35m+5:05RTM??04:25+4:1515h 45m-19
  T    
654 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...MTJ??12:40+1:09GWLArr +1:42/Dep +2:193h 19m+37NAD??05:28+2:1716h 48m-18
SM     
710 kmKirti~-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...BTE??15:50+21SWMArr +38/Dep +304h 43m-8NAD??03:06+1811h 16m0
 M W F 
516 kmछोटा आदमी~-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...BTE??18:55+1:08UDZArr +39/Dep +015h 0m-39RTM??02:50+1631h 55m-6
  T T S
925 kmfaihzanahmad786-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...MTJ??21:40+1:37INDBArr +1:25/Dep +11h 45m-1:24NAD??17:00+619h 20m-18
S TWT S
959 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...MTJ??21:40+1:37AGCArr +1:45/Dep +3:272h 10m+1:42NAD??10:00+2:4212h 20m9
  T    
613 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...MTJ??21:40+1:37AGCArr +1:45/Dep +2:512h 10m+1:06RTM??11:35+1:0813h 55m3
    T  
654 kmRony-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...MTJ??23:40+1:25TBTArr +2:09/Dep +3:2439m+1:15KUH??20:03+2:5020h 23m21
 M W  S
866 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site