Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:48:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 06:48:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JRC   Filters   Dep: JRC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1264.8 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00+20BRC002:25+2823h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1358 km58 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+18BRC303:51+3720h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJRC209:30+9BRC208:16+1922h 46m28
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1358 km60 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRJUC*011:30+10BRC015:49+2528h 19m15
  T    
3A2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+49BRC216:20+1527h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+9BRC112:06+1321h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+5BRC112:06+1621h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+6BRC712:06+3521h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+7BRC112:06+2221h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJRC222:48+9BRC022:55+2524h 7m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1416 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+42UMBArr +12/Dep 2h 20m+0BRC??03:08+2826h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+42UMBArr +12/Dep +06h 0m-12BRC??03:51+1627h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+42RKArr +27/Dep +232h 2m-4BRC??03:51+827h 36m-2
 M     
1476 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:18+1021h 43m-5
S TW   
1350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:26+221h 51m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +5/Dep +1923h 52m+14BRC??21:18+1944h 43m-1
S    F 
1350 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 30m-4BRC??03:08+1626h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +5/Dep 3h 12m+0BRC??03:08+2826h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+29NDLSArr +41/Dep +11h 30m-40BRC??03:08+1626h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+29NZMArr +41/Dep +02h 25m-41BRC??22:18+1021h 18m-1
S      
1363 kmKSG*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+29UMBArr +11/Dep 2h 30m+0BRC??03:08+2826h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +13h 0m-26BRC??03:59+1126h 44m-2
  T T S
1413 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +415h 25m+14BRC??11:20+5534h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27UMBArr +18/Dep 5h 12m+0BRC??03:08+2825h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27UMBArr +18/Dep +05h 30m-18BRC??03:51+1626h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC208:16-55h 1m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +152h 35m-12BRC??10:19+1333h 4m60
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +04h 40m-27BRC??02:57+1425h 42m-4
      S
1413 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27MTCArr +42/Dep +152h 56m-27BRC??03:51+826h 36m2
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +15h 30m-26BRC??03:24+1126h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +27/Dep +35h 55m-24BRC??04:13+1026h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1413 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +14h 0m-16BRC??03:59+1126h 9m-3
  T T S
1350 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+18AGCArr +37/Dep +5:364h 35m+4:59BRC??08:35+3:4330h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+18UMBArr +0/Dep 1h 0m+0BRC??03:08+2825h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +416h 25m+24BRC??11:20+5533h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +24h 0m-15BRC??03:51+826h 1m1
 M     
1350 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18UMBArr +0/Dep +04h 40m+0BRC??03:51+1626h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC208:16-78h 26m16
SMTWTFS
2956 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +153h 35m-2BRC??10:19+1332h 29m59
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +05h 40m-17BRC??02:57+1425h 7m-5
      S
1350 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +16h 30m-16BRC??03:24+1125h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +36h 55m-14BRC??04:13+1026h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17BRC??22:18+1020h 28m-7
S TW   
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+18GWLArr +1:04/Dep +2:103h 19m+1:06BRC??10:33+2:2132h 43m7
SM     
1518 km🎆Kirti Singh Photog...-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+19UMBArr +19/Dep +05h 3m-19BRC??03:51+1625h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +23h 0m+17BRC??11:52+1033h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+38UMBArr +33/Dep 1h 23m+0BRC??03:08+2824h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+19UMBArr +19/Dep 1h 23m+0BRC??03:08+2824h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +110m+16BRC??09:38+831h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +36h 0m+18BRC??14:55+536h 35m6
  T    
1377 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC203:00+25UMBArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BRC208:16-53h 16m21
 M     
1748 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+10NDLSArr +0/Dep +12h 55m+1BRC??03:24+1123h 34m-6
S  W  S
1375 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+10NZMArr +5/Dep +11h 2m-4BRC??02:57+723h 7m-5
S  W   
1374 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+10NZMArr +5/Dep +01h 2m-5BRC??02:57+1423h 7m-6
      S
1374 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+1NDLSArr +2/Dep +12h 55m-1BRC??03:24+1123h 34m-6
  T    
1375 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+10NDLSArr +0/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC208:16-76h 26m15
S  W  S
3580 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+1NDLSArr +2/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC208:16-100h 26m15
  T    
4492 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+10NZMArr +5/Dep +32h 17m-2BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+1NZMArr +9/Dep +32h 17m-6BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
  T    
1374 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+4KOTAArr +1/Dep +5323h 35m+52BRC??10:19+1354h 29m60
 M     
1375 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC203:50+4KOTAArr +1/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC208:16-52h 26m17
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +193h 5m+11BRC??03:51+1623h 21m1
   W F 
1359 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 50m-7BRC??03:24+1122h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1359 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +13h 20m-7BRC??03:59+1123h 29m1
  T T S
1351 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +020m-8BRC??22:18+1017h 48m-3
S TW   
1351 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+12UMBArr /Dep +02h 15m+0BRC??03:51+1622h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+12NDLSArr /Dep +14h 50m+0BRC??02:57+721h 32m2
S  W   
1355 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +192h 40m+13BRC??03:51+1621h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +15h 25m-5BRC??03:24+1121h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+23NDLSArr +43/Dep +12h 35m-42BRC??02:57+720h 12m2
S  W F 
1355 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+23NDLSArr +43/Dep +13h 25m-42BRC??03:24+1120h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmKSG*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JRC??07:37+33NDLSArr +43/Dep +12h 10m-42BRC??03:24+1119h 47m0
SMTWTFS
1358 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC208:30+16UMBArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC208:16-71h 46m22
    T  
2859 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+9KOTAArr +48/Dep +362h 0m-12BRC??07:59+2323h 29m6
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC008:30+9KOTAArr +48/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC208:16-47h 46m22
   W   
1727 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+9MTJArr +20/Dep +340m-17BRC??04:13+1019h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JRC??08:30+9INDBArr -9/Dep +29h 20m+11BRC??22:00+1737h 30m5
   W   
1637 kmपश्चिम रेलवे~-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JRC??10:15+34TBTArr /Dep +2:4739m+0BRC??01:03+2:1238h 48m59
 M W  S
1715 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+13INDBArr +1:07/Dep +21h 45m-1:05BRC??22:00+1733h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+13NDLSArr +1:04/Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??11:00+222h 17m-3
      S
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+13NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +22h 40m-1:02BRC??11:00-122h 17m-1
 M  T  
1350 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+13AGCArr +1:27/Dep +4:332h 10m+3:06BRC??15:20+3:1326h 37m26
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC212:43+13AGCArr +1:27/Dep +2:252h 10m+58BRC715:44+1:1399h 1m20
 M     
2191 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+13NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +14h 30m-1:03BRC??11:10+822h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+13NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +72h 55m-57BRC??19:40+1630h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +04h 25m-9BRC??21:10+1131h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +01h 15m-9BRC??18:03+928h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 0m-9BRC??19:51+830h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +01h 35m-9BRC??18:22+828h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +35h 30m-6BRC??22:40+933h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +02h 0m-9BRC??18:47+229h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +01h 15m-9BRC??18:03+728h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +11h 15m-8BRC??18:03+1128h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JRC??13:25+2:04DLIArr /Dep 55m+0BRC??11:00+221h 35m-2
      S
1349 kmRosH*^-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +9/Dep +21h 35m-7BRC??18:27+529h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+11JPArr +19/Dep +11h 10m-18BRC??00:23+2232h 41m26
  T T  
1522 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC216:15+27NDLSArr +18/Dep +135m-17BRC011:10+818h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JRC??17:46+43NZMArr /Dep +192h 27m+0BRC??21:18+1927h 32m0
S    F 
1416 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+4NDLSArr +7/Dep +120m-6BRC??11:10+817h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+5JPArr +14/Dep +11h 10m-13BRC??00:23+2229h 13m26
S    F 
1363 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +5/Dep +61h 5m+1BRC??02:47+1531h 12m18
  T    
1459 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +5/Dep 1h 35m+0BRC??03:08+2831h 33m12
  T    
1459 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+18JPArr +39/Dep +84h 0m-31BRC??01:34+2627h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+18AIIArr +28/Dep +234h 20m-5BRC??03:08+1629h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+18AIIArr +28/Dep 4h 20m+0BRC??03:08+2829h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+18AIIArr +28/Dep +07h 0m-28BRC??07:02+533h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+18DLIArr +22/Dep +07h 0m-22BRC??22:18+1024h 18m-2
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+18DLIArr +22/Dep +192h 47m-3BRC??21:18+1923h 18m2
S    F 
1349 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+18AIIArr +28/Dep +117h 10m-27BRC??16:45+1642h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +4/Dep +13h 35m-3BRC??03:08+1628h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +4/Dep 4h 17m+0BRC??03:08+2828h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +4/Dep +05h 10m-4BRC??22:18+1024h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+34RKArr +20/Dep +233h 34m+3BRC??03:51+828h 51m-1
S      
1476 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site