Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:31:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:31:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
8 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JRC   Filters   Dep: JRC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1261.05 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chandigarh   Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+23BRC303:51+4020h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJRC209:30+22BRC208:16+4422h 46m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1358 km60 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+34BRC216:20+1527h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+3BRC112:06+3821h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+25BRC112:06+1:3221h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+34BRC712:06+1:5521h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+14BRC112:06+1:3121h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJRC222:48+22BRC022:55+1:5424h 7m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1416 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+2:14UMBArr /Dep +52h 20m+0BRC??03:08+1:2026h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC300:15-UMBArr /Dep 6h 0m+0BRC303:51-75h 36m-6
 M W   
2967 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC300:15-RKArr /Dep 2h 2m+0BRC103:51-75h 36m-3
      S
2941 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC200:35+18NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +14h 5m-1:18BRC122:18+2121h 43m-5
S TW   
1350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC200:35+18NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +14h 5m-1:18BRC022:26+1521h 51m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC200:35-NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 23h 52m+0BRC321:18-44h 43m-1
S    F 
1350 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+18NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +22h 30m-1:17BRC??03:08+3326h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+18NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +503h 12m-29BRC??03:08+1:2026h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+30NDLSArr +1:39/Dep +21h 30m-1:37BRC??03:08+3326h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC201:00+30NZMArr +1:45/Dep +12h 25m-1:44BRC122:18+2169h 18m-1
SM     
3480 kmGopal*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+30UMBArr +46/Dep +52h 30m-41BRC??03:08+1:2026h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep +213h 0m-1:30BRC??03:59+3226h 44m-2
  T T S
1413 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep +55h 25m-1:46BRC??11:20+2734h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+44UMBArr +1:09/Dep +505h 12m-19BRC??03:08+1:2025h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15-UMBArr +1:09/Dep 5h 30m+0BRC303:51-50h 36m-2
  T T  
1620 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep +1:572h 35m+6BRC??10:19+1:1333h 4m59
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep +34h 40m-1:48BRC??02:57+2625h 42m-4
      S
1413 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15-MTCArr +1:55/Dep 2h 56m+0BRC103:51-50h 36m1
S      
1484 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep 5h 30m+0BRC??03:24+2126h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15+44DLIArr +1:51/Dep +315h 55m-1:20BRC104:13+5026h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1413 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +214h 0m+0BRC??03:59+3226h 9m-3
  T T S
1350 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+59AGCArr /Dep +9:354h 35m+0BRC??08:35+8:3230h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+59UMBArr /Dep +51h 0m+0BRC??03:08+1:2025h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +56h 25m+0BRC??11:20+2733h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50-NDLSArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BRC103:51-74h 1m0
      S
2948 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50-UMBArr /Dep 4h 40m+0BRC303:51-74h 1m-3
 M W   
3155 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m15
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +1:573h 35m+0BRC??10:19+1:1332h 29m58
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +35h 40m+0BRC??02:57+2625h 7m-5
      S
1350 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+59NDLSArr /Dep 6h 30m+0BRC??03:24+2125h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +316h 55m+0BRC104:13+5050h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
2948 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC301:50+59NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BRC122:18+2168h 28m-7
SM   F 
2949 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+59GWLArr /Dep +2:333h 19m+0BRC??10:33+2:3532h 43m7
SM     
1517 km⭐ ⭐ ⭐κsя⭐ ⭐ ⭐~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC302:20-UMBArr +2:02/Dep 5h 3m+0BRC303:51-73h 31m2
   W   
2761 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+12ADIArr -4/Dep +13h 0m+5BRC??11:52+1733h 32m1
  T    
1376 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+3:10UMBArr +3:16/Dep +51h 23m-3:11BRC??03:08+1:2024h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+1:32UMBArr +2:02/Dep +51h 23m-1:57BRC??03:08+1:2024h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+12ADIArr -4/Dep +210m+6BRC??09:38+1431h 18m22
  T    
1376 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+12ADIArr -4/Dep +126h 0m+16BRC??14:55+2036h 35m6
  T    
1376 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+42UMBArr +1:06/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m20
 M     
1358 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+2:01NDLSArr +2:07/Dep 2h 55m+0BRC??03:24+2123h 34m-6
S  W  S
1374 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+2:01NZMArr +2:09/Dep +431h 2m-1:26BRC??02:57+1:0223h 7m-5
S  W   
1373 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+2:01NZMArr +2:09/Dep +31h 2m-2:06BRC??02:57+2623h 7m-6
      S
1373 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+1:04NDLSArr +1:00/Dep 2h 55m+0BRC??03:24+2123h 34m-6
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2:01NDLSArr +2:07/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+1:04NDLSArr +1:00/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+2:01NZMArr +2:09/Dep +312h 17m-1:38BRC104:13+5072h 23m-5
S  W  S
3572 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+1:04NZMArr +1:05/Dep +312h 17m-34BRC104:13+5096h 23m-5
  T    
4483 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+11KOTAArr +6/Dep +1:5323h 35m+1:47BRC??10:19+1:1354h 29m59
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+11KOTAArr +6/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m16
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC204:30-NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 3h 5m+0BRC303:51-47h 21m1
  T T  
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC204:30+7NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC103:24+2122h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC204:30+7NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +213h 20m-46BRC703:59+3223h 29m1
  T T S
1350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC204:30+7NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +120m-1:06BRC122:18+2117h 48m-3
S TW   
1350 km-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC205:25-UMBArr +53/Dep 2h 15m+0BRC303:51-70h 26m3
   W   
2826 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+38NDLSArr +1:39/Dep +434h 50m-56BRC??02:57+1:0221h 32m2
S  W   
1355 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC206:06-NDLSArr +1:17/Dep 2h 40m+0BRC303:51-45h 45m3
  T T  
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+20NDLSArr +1:17/Dep 5h 25m+0BRC??03:24+2121h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+2:13NDLSArr +2:00/Dep +432h 35m-1:17BRC??02:57+1:0220h 12m2
S  W F 
1355 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+2:13NDLSArr +2:00/Dep 3h 25m+0BRC??03:24+2120h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmGopal*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JRC??07:37+28NDLSArr +46/Dep 2h 10m+0BRC??03:24+2119h 47m0
SMTWTFS
1358 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+3:03UMBArr +3:01/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
    T  
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+24KOTAArr +1:40/Dep +252h 0m-1:15BRC??07:55+2223h 25m6
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+24KOTAArr +1:40/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC008:30+24MTJArr +1:14/Dep +3940m-35BRC104:13+5043h 43m2
   W   
2052 kmRony-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JRC210:15-TBTArr /Dep +5:4739m+0BRC601:03-86h 48m59
 M  T S
2798 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC212:43+15INDBArr /Dep +81h 45m+0BRC322:00+1933h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 kmPrakAsh*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC212:43+15NDLSArr /Dep +42h 40m+0BRC011:00+246h 17m-3
     F 
2315 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+15NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??11:00+3822h 17m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC212:43+15AGCArr /Dep +4:592h 10m+0BRC015:13+5:0698h 30m26
      S
2191 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC212:43+15AGCArr /Dep +3:392h 10m+0BRC716:30+3:4999h 47m19
 M     
2191 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+15NDLSArr /Dep +14h 30m+0BRC??11:10+5922h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+15NDLSArr /Dep +172h 55m+0BRC??19:40+3630h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +04h 25m-1:13BRC??21:18+531h 53m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +01h 15m-1:13BRC??18:03+828h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmFan of 12479^~-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +03h 0m-1:13BRC??19:50+530h 25m-12
  T    
1363 kmFan of 12479^~-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC313:25-ADIArr +1:13/Dep 1h 35m+0BRC118:22-52h 57m-11
S      
1363 kmFan of 12479^~-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +55h 30m-1:08BRC??22:40+1333h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +92h 0m-1:04BRC??18:47+1629h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep 1h 15m+0BRC??18:03+2228h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +01h 15m-1:13BRC??18:03+928h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JRC213:25+2:28DLIArr +2:34/Dep +455m-2:30BRC011:00+269h 35m-2
no arr/dep
2573 kmRosH*^-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+1:06ADIArr +1:13/Dep +31h 35m-1:10BRC??18:27+829h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmFan of 12479^~-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+37JPArr /Dep +11h 10m+0BRC??00:23+2332h 41m26
  T T  
1521 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??16:15+1:59NDLSArr +2:13/Dep +135m-2:12BRC??11:10+5918h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JRC217:46-NZMArr +2:44/Dep 2h 27m+0BRC321:18-75h 32m0
   W F 
2914 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+38NDLSArr +41/Dep +120m-40BRC??11:10+5917h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
17234
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JUC218:42-CDGArr +2/Dep 4h 10m+0BRC321:18-26h 36m3
S    F 
1407 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+36JPArr /Dep +11h 10m+0BRC??00:23+2329h 13m26
S    F 
1362 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +39/Dep 1h 5m+0BRC??02:47+1831h 12m18
  T    
1457 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +39/Dep +1:011h 35m+22BRC??03:08+1:2031h 33m12
  T    
1457 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+1:31JPArr /Dep +104h 0m+0BRC??01:34+2627h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+1:31AIIArr /Dep +304h 20m+0BRC??03:08+3329h 8m9
SM W F 
1421 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+1:31AIIArr /Dep +1:124h 20m+0BRC??03:08+1:2029h 8m15
  T   S
1398 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+1:31AIIArr /Dep +127h 0m+0BRC??07:02+3633h 2m12
  T T S
1398 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC322:00+1:31DLIArr /Dep +17h 0m+0BRC122:18+2148h 18m-2
SM   F 
1791 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC322:00-DLIArr /Dep 2h 47m+0BRC321:18-47h 18m2
    T S
1791 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+1:31AIIArr /Dep +117h 10m+0BRC??16:45+3142h 45m8
   W F 
1398 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +23h 35m-1:27BRC??03:08+3328h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +504h 17m-39BRC??03:08+1:2028h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC222:15+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +15h 10m-1:28BRC122:18+2124h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC223:00-RKArr +56/Dep 3h 34m+0BRC103:51-52h 51m-3
      S
1512 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site