Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 16:44:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 16:44:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JRC   Filters   Dep: JRC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1296.45 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00+50BRC002:25+1:0823h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1358 km58 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+17BRC303:51+720h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJRC209:30+5BRC208:16+1722h 46m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1358 km60 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRJUC*311:30+5BRC015:49+2428h 19m15
  T    
3A2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+32BRC216:20+1027h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+1521h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+3421h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+5BRC712:06+4021h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+8BRC112:06+2121h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJRC222:48+10BRC022:55+2724h 7m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1417 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+42UMBArr +17/Dep +02h 20m-17BRC??03:08+2526h 53m7
S  W   
1326 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+42UMBArr +17/Dep +06h 0m-17BRC??03:51+1727h 36m-6
   W F 
1357 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+42RKArr +37/Dep 2h 2m+0BRC??03:51+1127h 36m-2
 M     
1476 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 5m-4BRC??22:18+1221h 43m-5
S TW   
1351 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:26+521h 51m-4
 M  T  
1351 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +1323h 52m+8BRC??21:18+2044h 43m-1
S    F 
1351 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +22h 30m-3BRC??03:08+1426h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +203h 12m+15BRC??03:08+2526h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +21h 30m-24BRC??03:08+1426h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+21NZMArr +26/Dep +12h 25m-25BRC??22:18+1221h 18m-1
S      
1364 kmKSG*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+21UMBArr +3/Dep +02h 30m-3BRC??03:08+2526h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +23h 0m-30BRC??03:59+1126h 44m-2
  T T S
1414 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 25m-32BRC??11:20+3334h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+32UMBArr +23/Dep +205h 12m-3BRC??03:08+2525h 53m11
S  W   
1121 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32UMBArr +23/Dep +05h 30m-23BRC??03:51+1726h 36m-2
   W F 
1357 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +82h 35m-24BRC??10:19+1333h 4m61
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +04h 40m-32BRC??02:57+1425h 42m-4
      S
1414 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32MTCArr +50/Dep 2h 56m+0BRC??03:51+1126h 36m2
 M     
1416 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 30m-32BRC??03:24+1226h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+32DLIArr +32/Dep +25h 55m-30BRC??04:13+1326h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1414 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +24h 0m-19BRC??03:59+1126h 9m-3
  T T S
1351 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+27AGCArr +25/Dep +6:024h 35m+5:37BRC??08:35+4:2130h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+27UMBArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7BRC??03:08+2525h 18m10
S  W   
1326 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 25m-21BRC??11:20+3333h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep 4h 0m+0BRC??03:51+1126h 1m1
 M     
1351 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27UMBArr +7/Dep +04h 40m-7BRC??03:51+1726h 1m-3
   W F 
1357 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m16
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +83h 35m-13BRC??10:19+1332h 29m60
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +05h 40m-21BRC??02:57+1425h 7m-5
      S
1351 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 30m-21BRC??03:24+1225h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +26h 55m-19BRC??04:13+1326h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+27NDLSArr +21/Dep +11h 0m-20BRC??22:18+1220h 28m-7
S TW   
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC301:50+27GWLArr +50/Dep +2:173h 19m+1:27BRC010:33+2:1856h 43m7
S     S
2804 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+28UMBArr +25/Dep +05h 3m-25BRC??03:51+1725h 31m2
   W   
1357 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+5ADIArr -8/Dep +13h 0m+9BRC??11:52+933h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+44UMBArr +41/Dep +01h 23m-41BRC??03:08+2524h 48m15
S      
1326 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+28UMBArr +25/Dep +01h 23m-25BRC??03:08+2524h 48m15
   W   
1326 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+5ADIArr -8/Dep +110m+9BRC??09:38+731h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC302:20+5ADIArr -8/Dep +06h 0m+8BRC114:55+1060h 35m6
no arr/dep
1399 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+46UMBArr +35/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m21
 M     
1357 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+16NDLSArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8BRC??03:24+1223h 34m-6
S  W  S
1374 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+16NZMArr +13/Dep +11h 2m-12BRC??02:57+1123h 7m-5
S  W   
1374 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+16NZMArr +13/Dep +01h 2m-13BRC??02:57+1423h 7m-6
      S
1374 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2NDLSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1BRC??03:24+1223h 34m-6
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+16NDLSArr +8/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2NDLSArr +1/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+16NZMArr +13/Dep +22h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1324h 23m-5
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2NZMArr +2/Dep +22h 17m+0BRC??04:13+1324h 23m-5
  T    
1374 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+8KOTAArr +7/Dep +5623h 35m+49BRC??10:19+1354h 29m61
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+8KOTAArr +7/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m17
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+8NDLSArr +8/Dep +203h 5m+12BRC??03:51+1723h 21m1
   W F 
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+8NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8BRC??03:24+1222h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+8NDLSArr +8/Dep +23h 20m-6BRC??03:59+1123h 29m1
  T T S
1351 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+8NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7BRC??22:18+1217h 48m-3
S TW   
1351 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+18UMBArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7BRC??03:51+1722h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+18NDLSArr +27/Dep +14h 50m-26BRC??02:57+1121h 32m2
S  W   
1356 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +3/Dep +202h 40m+17BRC??03:51+1721h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +3/Dep +05h 25m-3BRC??03:24+1221h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+12NDLSArr +27/Dep +12h 35m-26BRC??02:57+1120h 12m2
S  W F 
1356 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+12NDLSArr +27/Dep +03h 25m-27BRC??03:24+1220h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmKSG*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JRC??07:37+40NDLSArr +42/Dep +02h 10m-42BRC??03:24+1219h 47m0
SMTWTFS
1358 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+21UMBArr +4/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
    T  
1357 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+16KOTAArr +31/Dep +252h 0m-6BRC??07:59+1123h 29m6
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+16KOTAArr +31/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+16MTJArr +3/Dep +240m-1BRC??04:13+1319h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JRC??08:30+16INDBArr -15/Dep +29h 20m+17BRC??22:00+2437h 30m5
   W   
1637 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JRC??10:15+23TBTArr +1:14/Dep +2:4239m+1:28BRC??01:03+1:5038h 48m59
 M W  S
1715 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+9INDBArr /Dep +21h 45m+0BRC??22:00+2433h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+9NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??11:00+422h 17m-3
      S
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+9NDLSArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BRC??11:00-222h 17m-1
 M  T  
1351 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+9AGCArr /Dep +3:432h 10m+0BRC??15:20+2:1726h 37m26
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+9AGCArr /Dep +2:302h 10m+0BRC??15:44+1:4227h 1m20
    T  
1421 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+9NDLSArr /Dep +04h 30m+0BRC??11:10+722h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+9NDLSArr /Dep +132h 55m+0BRC??19:40+1930h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +04h 25m-16BRC??21:10+1731h 45m-18
      S
1362 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??18:03+828h 38m-18
   W   
1362 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +03h 0m-16BRC??19:51+930h 26m-12
  T    
1362 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 35m-16BRC??18:22+528h 57m-11
 M     
1362 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +25h 30m-14BRC??22:40+1033h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1362 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 0m-16BRC??18:47+429h 22m-9
     F 
1362 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??18:03+628h 38m-9
 M     
1362 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +91h 15m-7BRC??18:03+1828h 38m-10
  T    
1362 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JRC??13:25+1:18DLIArr +1:46/Dep 55m+0BRC??11:00+421h 35m-2
      S
1350 kmRosH*^-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+43ADIArr +16/Dep +11h 35m-15BRC??18:27+629h 2m-12
  TW  S
1362 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+8JPArr +12/Dep +21h 10m-10BRC??00:23+2132h 41m26
  T T  
1522 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??16:15+20NDLSArr +12/Dep +035m-12BRC??11:10+718h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JRC??17:46+39NZMArr +20/Dep +132h 27m-7BRC??21:18+2027h 32m0
S    F 
1417 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+4NDLSArr +1/Dep +020m-1BRC??11:10+717h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+6JPArr +9/Dep +21h 10m-7BRC??00:23+2129h 13m26
S    F 
1363 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+18ADIArr +5/Dep +91h 5m+4BRC??02:47+1731h 12m18
  T    
1458 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+18ADIArr +5/Dep +131h 35m+8BRC??03:08+2531h 33m12
  T    
1458 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+9JPArr +29/Dep +34h 0m-26BRC??01:34+1827h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1438 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+9AIIArr +18/Dep +224h 20m+4BRC??03:08+1429h 8m9
SM W F 
1421 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+9AIIArr +18/Dep +314h 20m+13BRC??03:08+2529h 8m15
  T   S
1398 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+9AIIArr +18/Dep +17h 0m-17BRC??07:02+1033h 2m12
  T T S
1398 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+9DLIArr +6/Dep +17h 0m-5BRC??22:18+1224h 18m-2
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+9DLIArr +6/Dep +132h 47m+7BRC??21:18+2023h 18m2
S    F 
1349 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+9AIIArr +18/Dep +017h 10m-18BRC??16:45+1342h 45m8
   W F 
1398 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +1/Dep +23h 35m+1BRC??03:08+1428h 53m-4
SM W F 
1416 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +1/Dep +204h 17m+19BRC??03:08+2528h 53m2
  T   S
1319 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+8DLIArr +1/Dep +15h 10m+0BRC??22:18+1224h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+37RKArr +28/Dep 3h 34m+0BRC??03:51+1128h 51m-1
S      
1476 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site