Search Trains
JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:58:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:58:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 111 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JRC   Filters   Dep: JRC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1272.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00+37BRC002:25+1:4723h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1372 km59 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+12BRC303:51+1020h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJRC209:30+4BRC208:16+1622h 46m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1358 km60 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRJUC*311:30+36BRC015:49+1728h 19m15
  T    
3A
2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+25BRC216:20+1027h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+3BRC112:06+1221h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+6BRC112:06+2721h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+5BRC712:06+2821h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+5BRC112:06+1521h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJRC222:48+8BRC022:55+2924h 7m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1417 km59 km/hr


111 ΣChains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +211h 42m+24BRC??21:18+3221h 3m2
 M    S
1299 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +15h 55m+4BRC??22:18+1022h 3m-2
S TW   
1299 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 20m+4BRC??03:08+2426h 53m9
 MT T S
1366 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+38UMBArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18BRC??03:08+3226h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+38UMBArr +18/Dep +36h 0m-15BRC??03:51+1627h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+38RKArr +36/Dep +112h 2m-25BRC??03:51+3527h 36m-3
 M     
1447 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:18+1021h 43m-5
S TW   
1351 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:26+921h 51m-4
 M  T  
1351 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +2123h 52m+11BRC??21:18+3244h 43m-1
S    F 
1351 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +12h 30m-9BRC??03:08+2426h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 12m+12BRC??03:08+3226h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+19NDLSArr +31/Dep +11h 30m-30BRC??03:08+2426h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+19NZMArr +35/Dep +12h 25m-34BRC??22:18+1021h 18m-1
S      
1364 kmGopal*^-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+19UMBArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4BRC??03:08+3226h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +13h 0m-43BRC??03:59+1526h 44m-2
  T T S
1414 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +15h 25m-43BRC??11:20+3634h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+27UMBArr +22/Dep +225h 12m+0BRC??03:08+3225h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27UMBArr +22/Dep +35h 30m-19BRC??03:51+1626h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +82h 35m-36BRC??10:19+1233h 4m61
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +04h 40m-44BRC??02:57+2125h 42m-4
      S
1414 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27MTCArr +55/Dep +202h 56m-35BRC??03:51+3526h 36m1
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 30m-44BRC??03:24+1326h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+27DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 55m-44BRC??04:13+1126h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1414 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +14h 0m+0BRC??03:59+1526h 9m-3
  T T S
1351 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+33AGCArr /Dep +6:034h 35m+0BRC??08:35+4:1430h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+33UMBArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BRC??03:08+3225h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +16h 25m+0BRC??11:20+3633h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +144h 0m+0BRC??03:51+3526h 1m0
 M     
1351 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33UMBArr /Dep +34h 40m+0BRC??03:51+1626h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m16
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +83h 35m+0BRC??10:19+1232h 29m60
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +05h 40m+0BRC??02:57+2125h 7m-5
      S
1351 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +06h 30m+0BRC??03:24+1325h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +06h 55m+0BRC??04:13+1126h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+33NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BRC??22:18+1020h 28m-7
S TW   
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+33GWLArr /Dep +2:313h 19m+0BRC??10:33+2:1832h 43m7
SM     
1518 km★★★N e H e a r t K ...-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+37UMBArr +45/Dep +35h 3m-42BRC??03:51+1625h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BRC??11:52+1033h 32m1
  T    
1378 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+42UMBArr +40/Dep +01h 23m-40BRC??03:08+3224h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+37UMBArr +45/Dep +01h 23m-45BRC??03:08+3224h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep +310m+8BRC??09:38+1431h 18m22
  T    
1378 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep 6h 0m+0BRC??14:55+136h 35m6
  T    
1378 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+45UMBArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m21
 M     
1358 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+9NDLSArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4BRC??03:24+1323h 34m-6
S  W  S
1374 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+9NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 2m-10BRC??02:57+1723h 7m-5
S  W   
1374 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+9NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 2m-11BRC??02:57+2123h 7m-6
      S
1374 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NDLSArr +3/Dep +02h 55m-3BRC??03:24+1323h 34m-6
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+9NDLSArr +4/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+9NZMArr +11/Dep +02h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1124h 23m-5
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NZMArr +4/Dep +02h 17m-4BRC??04:13+1124h 23m-5
  T    
1374 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+6KOTAArr +9/Dep +1:0323h 35m+54BRC??10:19+1254h 29m61
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+6KOTAArr +9/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m17
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 5m+12BRC??03:51+1623h 21m1
   W F 
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 50m-10BRC??03:24+1322h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +13h 20m-9BRC??03:59+1523h 29m1
  T T S
1351 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BRC??22:18+1017h 48m-3
S TW   
1351 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+13UMBArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2BRC??03:51+1622h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+13NDLSArr +23/Dep +14h 50m-22BRC??02:57+1721h 32m2
S  W   
1356 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +222h 40m+16BRC??03:51+1621h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +05h 25m-6BRC??03:24+1321h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+18NDLSArr +33/Dep +12h 35m-32BRC??02:57+1720h 12m2
S  W F 
1356 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+18NDLSArr +33/Dep +03h 25m-33BRC??03:24+1320h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmGopal*^-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JRC??07:37+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +02h 10m-39BRC??03:24+1319h 47m0
SMTWTFS
1358 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+15UMBArr -3/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
    T  
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+19KOTAArr +49/Dep +242h 0m-25BRC??07:59+1123h 29m6
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+19KOTAArr +49/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+19MTJArr +15/Dep +240m-13BRC??04:13+1119h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JRC??08:30+19INDBArr -2/Dep +99h 20m+11BRC??22:00+2937h 30m5
   W   
1636 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JRC??10:15+20TBTArr +1:04/Dep +2:4539m+1:41BRC??01:03+1:4538h 48m59
 M W  S
1715 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+7INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36BRC??22:00+2933h 17m-4
S TWT S
1767 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+7NDLSArr +36/Dep +02h 40m-36BRC??11:00+1322h 17m-9
      S
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+7NDLSArr +36/Dep +12h 40m-35BRC??11:00-322h 17m-7
 M  T  
1351 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+7AGCArr +54/Dep +2:012h 10m+1:07BRC??15:20+3626h 37m21
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+7AGCArr +54/Dep +3:392h 10m+2:45BRC??15:44+2:4727h 1m14
    T  
1421 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+7NDLSArr +36/Dep +04h 30m-36BRC??11:10+422h 27m-9
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+7NDLSArr +36/Dep +92h 55m-27BRC??19:40+1330h 57m66
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +04h 25m-18BRC??21:10+1131h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BRC??18:03+528h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +03h 0m-18BRC??19:51+530h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +11h 35m-17BRC??18:22+428h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +35h 30m-15BRC??22:40+1233h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +12h 0m-17BRC??18:47+729h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BRC??18:03+528h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +81h 15m-10BRC??18:03+1328h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JRC??13:25+56DLIArr +1:09/Dep +055m-1:09BRC??11:00+1321h 35m-2
      S
1350 kmRosH*^-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +11h 35m-17BRC??18:27+229h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+10JPArr +11/Dep +21h 10m-9BRC??00:23+1732h 41m26
  T T  
1521 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??16:15+20NDLSArr +17/Dep +035m-17BRC??11:10+418h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9121
--
Σ Satluj Deluxe ...LDH??16:40+1NDLSArr -5/Dep +01h 15m+5BRC??11:10+418h 30m2
  T    
1322 kmVinay Kumar~-
10644
Σ Ludhiana Mumbai AC...LDH??16:40+2NDLSArr -4/Dep +01h 15m+4BRC??11:10+418h 30m0
      S
1322 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JRC??17:46+45NZMArr +32/Dep +212h 27m-11BRC??21:18+3227h 32m0
S    F 
1417 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+4NDLSArr +7/Dep +020m-7BRC??11:10+417h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+6JPArr +15/Dep +21h 10m-13BRC??00:23+1729h 13m26
S    F 
1362 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+12ADIArr +5/Dep 1h 5m+0BRC??02:47+1931h 12m18
  T    
1458 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+12ADIArr +5/Dep +101h 35m+5BRC??03:08+3231h 33m12
  T    
1458 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+10JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BRC??01:34+1627h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+10AIIArr +23/Dep +214h 20m-2BRC??03:08+2429h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+10AIIArr +23/Dep +264h 20m+3BRC??03:08+3229h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+10AIIArr +23/Dep +57h 0m-18BRC??07:02+1633h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+10DLIArr +7/Dep +17h 0m-6BRC??22:18+1024h 18m-2
 MT   S
1350 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+10DLIArr +7/Dep +212h 47m+14BRC??21:18+3223h 18m2
S    F 
1350 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+10AIIArr +23/Dep +017h 10m-23BRC??16:45+1242h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+9DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 35m-5BRC??03:08+2428h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+9DLIArr +6/Dep +224h 17m+16BRC??03:08+3228h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+9DLIArr +6/Dep +15h 10m-5BRC??22:18+1024h 3m-15
 MT   S
1350 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+35RKArr +30/Dep +113h 34m-19BRC??03:51+3528h 51m-2
S      
1447 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +15h 0m-6BRC??03:08+2427h 43m11
 M W   
1365 kmAKS KYN GKP-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +225h 42m+15BRC??03:08+3227h 43m17
      S
1268 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +16h 35m-6BRC??22:18+1022h 53m0
 M    S
1298 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.