Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:23:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:23:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JRC   Filters   Dep: JRC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1261.18 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00-BRC002:25-23h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1358 km58 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+22BRC303:51+3920h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJRC209:30+13BRC208:16+2022h 46m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1358 km60 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRJUC*011:30-BRC015:49-28h 19m15
  T    
3A2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+50BRC216:20+2027h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+8BRC112:06+1621h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+15BRC112:06+2121h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+7BRC712:06+2221h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+2021h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJRC222:48+9BRC022:55+3524h 7m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1416 km59 km/hr


102 ΣChains between JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+40UMBArr +23/Dep +52h 20m-18BRC??03:08+3826h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+40UMBArr +23/Dep +46h 0m-19BRC??03:51+1627h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+40RKArr +43/Dep +262h 2m-17BRC??03:51+727h 36m-2
 M     
1476 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+13NDLSArr +35/Dep +04h 5m-35BRC??22:18+821h 43m-5
S TW   
1350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+13NDLSArr +35/Dep +04h 5m-35BRC??22:26+421h 51m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+13NDLSArr +35/Dep +5023h 52m+15BRC??21:18+3044h 43m-1
S    F 
1350 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+13NDLSArr +35/Dep +12h 30m-34BRC??03:08+3326h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+13NDLSArr +35/Dep +393h 12m+4BRC??03:08+3826h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+28NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +11h 30m-1:18BRC??03:08+3326h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+28NZMArr +1:18/Dep +02h 25m-1:18BRC??22:18+821h 18m-1
S      
1363 kmGopal*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+28UMBArr +29/Dep +52h 30m-24BRC??03:08+3826h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +13h 0m-58BRC??03:59+1226h 44m-2
  T T S
1413 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +565h 25m-3BRC??11:20+1:2434h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+21UMBArr +30/Dep +395h 12m+9BRC??03:08+3825h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21UMBArr +30/Dep +45h 30m-26BRC??03:51+1626h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +362h 35m-23BRC??10:19+1633h 4m60
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +04h 40m-59BRC??02:57+1525h 42m-4
      S
1413 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21MTCArr +1:08/Dep +212h 56m-47BRC??03:51+726h 36m2
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +05h 30m-59BRC??03:24+1026h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+21DLIArr +59/Dep +15h 55m-58BRC??04:13+1026h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1413 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +14h 0m-43BRC??03:59+1226h 9m-3
  T T S
1350 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+25AGCArr +1:15/Dep +6:204h 35m+5:05BRC??08:35+4:1230h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+25UMBArr +17/Dep +51h 0m-12BRC??03:08+3825h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +566h 25m+12BRC??11:20+1:2433h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +34h 0m-41BRC??03:51+726h 1m1
 M     
1350 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25UMBArr +17/Dep +44h 40m-13BRC??03:51+1626h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m15
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +363h 35m-8BRC??10:19+1632h 29m59
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +05h 40m-44BRC??02:57+1525h 7m-5
      S
1350 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +06h 30m-44BRC??03:24+1025h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +16h 55m-43BRC??04:13+1026h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +01h 0m-44BRC??22:18+820h 28m-7
S TW   
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+25GWLArr +1:42/Dep +2:193h 19m+37BRC??10:33+2:1232h 43m7
SM     
1517 kmKirti~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+54UMBArr +58/Dep +45h 3m-54BRC??03:51+1625h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -18/Dep +23h 0m+20BRC??11:52+1433h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+3:51UMBArr +3:08/Dep +51h 23m-3:03BRC??03:08+3824h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+54UMBArr +58/Dep +51h 23m-53BRC??03:08+3824h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -18/Dep +110m+19BRC??09:38+1331h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -18/Dep +36h 0m+21BRC??14:55+636h 35m6
  T    
1377 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+13UMBArr +35/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m20
 M     
1358 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+27NDLSArr +27/Dep +02h 55m-27BRC??03:24+1023h 34m-6
S  W  S
1374 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+27NZMArr +30/Dep +11h 2m-29BRC??02:57+723h 7m-5
S  W   
1373 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+27NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 2m-30BRC??02:57+1523h 7m-6
      S
1373 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NDLSArr +12/Dep +02h 55m-12BRC??03:24+1023h 34m-6
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+27NDLSArr +27/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NDLSArr +12/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+27NZMArr +30/Dep +12h 17m-29BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
S  W  S
1373 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+4NZMArr +29/Dep +12h 17m-28BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
  T    
1373 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+2KOTAArr +10/Dep +1:1423h 35m+1:04BRC??10:19+1654h 29m60
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+2KOTAArr +10/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m16
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +26/Dep +263h 5m+0BRC??03:51+1623h 21m1
   W F 
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +26/Dep +05h 50m-26BRC??03:24+1022h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +26/Dep +13h 20m-25BRC??03:59+1223h 29m1
  T T S
1350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +26/Dep +020m-26BRC??22:18+817h 48m-3
S TW   
1350 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+12UMBArr +9/Dep +42h 15m-5BRC??03:51+1622h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+12NDLSArr +49/Dep +14h 50m-48BRC??02:57+721h 32m2
S  W   
1355 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+5NDLSArr +32/Dep +262h 40m-6BRC??03:51+1621h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+5NDLSArr +32/Dep +05h 25m-32BRC??03:24+1021h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+1:34NDLSArr +1:57/Dep +12h 35m-1:56BRC??02:57+720h 12m2
S  W F 
1355 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+1:34NDLSArr +1:57/Dep +03h 25m-1:57BRC??03:24+1020h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmGopal*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JRC??07:37+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +02h 10m-1:03BRC??03:24+1019h 47m0
SMTWTFS
1358 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+22UMBArr +16/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
    T  
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+8KOTAArr +1:06/Dep +392h 0m-27BRC??07:59+2623h 29m6
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+8KOTAArr +1:06/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+8MTJArr +40/Dep +240m-38BRC??04:13+1019h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JRC??10:15+43TBTArr +2:09/Dep +3:2439m+1:15BRC??01:03+2:4938h 48m59
 M W  S
1715 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+11INDBArr +1:25/Dep +11h 45m-1:24BRC??22:00+1333h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +22h 40m-1:11BRC??11:00+122h 17m-3
      S
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +42h 40m-1:09BRC??11:00+222h 17m-1
 M  T  
1350 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+11AGCArr +1:45/Dep +3:272h 10m+1:42BRC??15:20+2:3726h 37m26
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+11AGCArr +1:45/Dep +2:512h 10m+1:06BRC??15:44+1:0727h 1m19
    T  
1421 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +84h 30m-1:05BRC??11:10+1422h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +122h 55m-1:01BRC??19:40+1630h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +04h 25m-12BRC??21:10+931h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+1128h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 0m-12BRC??19:51+630h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 35m-12BRC??18:22+1128h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +35h 30m-9BRC??22:40+933h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +32h 0m-9BRC??18:47+1029h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+728h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+928h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JRC??13:25+2:36DLIArr +2:44/Dep +255m-2:42BRC??11:00+121h 35m-2
      S
1349 kmRosH*^-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+34ADIArr +12/Dep +31h 35m-9BRC??18:27+929h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+10JPArr +27/Dep +11h 10m-26BRC??00:23+3432h 41m26
  T T  
1522 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??16:15+42NDLSArr +36/Dep +835m-28BRC??11:10+1418h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JRC??17:46+1:12NZMArr +53/Dep +502h 27m-3BRC??21:18+3027h 32m0
S    F 
1416 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+5NDLSArr +17/Dep +820m-9BRC??11:10+1417h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+15JPArr +1:03/Dep +11h 10m-1:02BRC??00:23+3429h 13m26
S    F 
1363 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+17ADIArr +17/Dep +61h 5m-11BRC??02:47+1831h 12m18
  T    
1459 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+17ADIArr +17/Dep +241h 35m+7BRC??03:08+3831h 33m12
  T    
1459 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+19JPArr +57/Dep +84h 0m-49BRC??01:34+2527h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +43/Dep +244h 20m-19BRC??03:08+3329h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +43/Dep +474h 20m+4BRC??03:08+3829h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +43/Dep +07h 0m-43BRC??07:02+833h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+19DLIArr +35/Dep +07h 0m-35BRC??22:18+824h 18m-2
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+19DLIArr +35/Dep +502h 47m+15BRC??21:18+3023h 18m2
S    F 
1349 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +43/Dep +117h 10m-42BRC??16:45+1742h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +19/Dep +13h 35m-18BRC??03:08+3328h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +19/Dep +394h 17m+20BRC??03:08+3828h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +19/Dep +05h 10m-19BRC??22:18+824h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+34RKArr +31/Dep +263h 34m-5BRC??03:51+728h 51m-1
S      
1476 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site