Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JUC/Jalandhar City J ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:29:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:29:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JUC/Jalandhar City Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JUC   Filters   Dep: JUC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1269.62 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JUC/Jalandhar City Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00+30BRC002:25+2323h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1358 km58 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+17BRC303:51+3220h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJUC209:20+9BRC208:16+2022h 56m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1363 km59 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRJUC*011:30+13BRC015:49+4528h 19m15
  T    
3A2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+45BRC216:20+1227h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+8BRC112:06+1121h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+1721h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+6BRC712:06+3721h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+7BRC112:06+2221h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJUC122:38+5BRC022:55+2524h 17m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1421 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between JUC/Jalandhar City Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+44UMBArr +13/Dep +02h 20m-13BRC??03:08+2226h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+44UMBArr +13/Dep +06h 0m-13BRC??03:51+1727h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+44RKArr +29/Dep +212h 2m-8BRC??03:51+727h 36m-2
 M     
1476 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:18+1021h 43m-5
S TW   
1350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:26+321h 51m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +2023h 52m+15BRC??21:18+1844h 43m-1
S    F 
1350 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 30m-4BRC??03:08+1126h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +253h 12m+20BRC??03:08+2226h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+29NDLSArr +42/Dep +11h 30m-41BRC??03:08+1126h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+29NZMArr +43/Dep +02h 25m-43BRC??22:18+1021h 18m-1
S      
1363 kmKSG*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+29UMBArr +11/Dep +02h 30m-11BRC??03:08+2226h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +23h 0m-27BRC??03:59+1126h 44m-2
  T T S
1413 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +465h 25m+17BRC??11:20+1:0134h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+30UMBArr +20/Dep +255h 12m+5BRC??03:08+2225h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30UMBArr +20/Dep +05h 30m-20BRC??03:51+1726h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC208:16-55h 1m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +122h 35m-17BRC??10:19+1233h 4m60
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +04h 40m-29BRC??02:57+1325h 42m-4
      S
1413 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30MTCArr +47/Dep +142h 56m-33BRC??03:51+726h 36m2
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +05h 30m-29BRC??03:24+1026h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+30DLIArr +29/Dep +25h 55m-27BRC??04:13+1026h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1413 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +24h 0m-16BRC??03:59+1126h 9m-3
  T T S
1350 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+18AGCArr +34/Dep +5:464h 35m+5:12BRC??08:35+3:5330h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+18UMBArr +0/Dep +01h 0m+0BRC??03:08+2225h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +466h 25m+28BRC??11:20+1:0133h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +24h 0m-16BRC??03:51+726h 1m1
 M     
1350 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18UMBArr +0/Dep +04h 40m+0BRC??03:51+1726h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC208:16-78h 26m16
SMTWTFS
2956 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +123h 35m-6BRC??10:19+1232h 29m59
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +05h 40m-18BRC??02:57+1325h 7m-5
      S
1350 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +06h 30m-18BRC??03:24+1025h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +26h 55m-16BRC??04:13+1026h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +01h 0m-18BRC??22:18+1020h 28m-7
S TW   
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+18GWLArr +1:00/Dep +2:123h 19m+1:12BRC??10:33+2:1532h 43m7
SM     
1518 km🎆भोपाल हबीबगंज नई द...-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+24UMBArr +25/Dep +05h 3m-25BRC??03:51+1725h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +23h 0m+17BRC??11:52+1033h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+52UMBArr +47/Dep +01h 23m-47BRC??03:08+2224h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+24UMBArr +25/Dep +01h 23m-25BRC??03:08+2224h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +110m+16BRC??09:38+831h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+8ADIArr -15/Dep +36h 0m+18BRC??14:55+936h 35m6
  T    
1377 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC203:00+26UMBArr +12/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC208:16-53h 16m21
 M     
1748 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5BRC??03:24+1023h 34m-6
S  W  S
1375 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+15NZMArr +9/Dep +11h 2m-8BRC??02:57+723h 7m-5
S  W   
1374 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+15NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 2m-9BRC??02:57+1323h 7m-6
      S
1374 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2NDLSArr -1/Dep +02h 55m+1BRC??03:24+1023h 34m-6
  T    
1375 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+15NDLSArr +5/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC208:16-76h 26m15
S  W  S
3580 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+2NDLSArr -1/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC208:16-100h 26m15
  T    
4492 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+15NZMArr +9/Dep +22h 17m-7BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+2NZMArr +6/Dep +22h 17m-4BRC??04:13+1024h 23m-5
  T    
1374 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+4KOTAArr +3/Dep +5023h 35m+47BRC??10:19+1254h 29m60
 M     
1375 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC203:50+4KOTAArr +3/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC208:16-52h 26m17
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+7NDLSArr +11/Dep +193h 5m+8BRC??03:51+1723h 21m1
   W F 
1359 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+7NDLSArr +11/Dep +05h 50m-11BRC??03:24+1022h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1359 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+7NDLSArr +11/Dep +23h 20m-9BRC??03:59+1123h 29m1
  T T S
1351 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+7NDLSArr +11/Dep +020m-11BRC??22:18+1017h 48m-3
S TW   
1351 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+16UMBArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8BRC??03:51+1722h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+16NDLSArr +36/Dep +14h 50m-35BRC??02:57+721h 32m2
S  W   
1355 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +192h 40m+13BRC??03:51+1721h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +05h 25m-6BRC??03:24+1021h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+24NDLSArr +42/Dep +12h 35m-41BRC??02:57+720h 12m2
S  W F 
1355 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+24NDLSArr +42/Dep +03h 25m-42BRC??03:24+1020h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmKSG*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JUC??07:27+1:02NDLSArr +57/Dep +02h 10m-57BRC??03:24+1019h 57m1
SMTWTFS
1363 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC208:30+16UMBArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC208:16-71h 46m22
    T  
2859 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+10KOTAArr +42/Dep +372h 0m-5BRC??07:59+2423h 29m6
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC008:30+10KOTAArr +42/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC208:16-47h 46m22
   W   
1727 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+10MTJArr +14/Dep +240m-12BRC??04:13+1019h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JRC??08:30+10INDBArr -13/Dep +29h 20m+15BRC??22:00+1837h 30m5
   W   
1637 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JUC??10:05+31TBTArr +1:34/Dep +2:4639m+1:12BRC??01:03+2:1238h 58m60
 M W  S
1720 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+11INDBArr +1:00/Dep +21h 45m-58BRC??22:00+1833h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +22h 40m-59BRC??11:00+222h 17m-3
      S
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +22h 40m-59BRC??11:00-122h 17m-1
 M  T  
1350 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+11AGCArr +1:23/Dep +4:002h 10m+2:37BRC??15:20+2:3626h 37m26
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC212:43+11AGCArr +1:23/Dep +1:582h 10m+35BRC715:44+4999h 1m20
 M     
2191 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +14h 30m-1:00BRC??11:10+722h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+11NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +122h 55m-49BRC??19:40+2030h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JUC??13:15+1:49DLIArr +2:18/Dep +255m-2:16BRC??11:00+221h 45m-1
      S
1354 kmRosH*^-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +04h 25m-10BRC??21:10+1331h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +01h 15m-10BRC??18:03+828h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +03h 0m-10BRC??19:51+730h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +01h 35m-10BRC??18:22+828h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +25h 30m-8BRC??22:40+933h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +02h 0m-10BRC??18:47+129h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +01h 15m-10BRC??18:03+728h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +11h 15m-9BRC??18:03+1028h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+38ADIArr +10/Dep +11h 35m-9BRC??18:27+729h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+12JPArr +17/Dep +11h 10m-16BRC??00:23+2232h 41m26
  T T  
1522 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC216:15+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +135m-14BRC011:10+718h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JUC??17:35+37NZMArr +26/Dep +202h 27m-6BRC??21:18+1827h 43m1
S    F 
1421 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5BRC??11:10+717h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+5JPArr +13/Dep +11h 10m-12BRC??00:23+2229h 13m26
S    F 
1363 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +4/Dep +61h 5m+2BRC??02:47+1531h 12m18
  T    
1459 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+20ADIArr +4/Dep +121h 35m+8BRC??03:08+2231h 33m12
  T    
1459 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+16JPArr +39/Dep +84h 0m-31BRC??01:34+2427h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+16AIIArr +29/Dep +234h 20m-6BRC??03:08+1129h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+16AIIArr +29/Dep +364h 20m+7BRC??03:08+2229h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+16AIIArr +29/Dep +07h 0m-29BRC??07:02+533h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+16DLIArr +21/Dep +07h 0m-21BRC??22:18+1024h 18m-2
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+16DLIArr +21/Dep +202h 47m-1BRC??21:18+1823h 18m2
S    F 
1349 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+16AIIArr +29/Dep +117h 10m-28BRC??16:45+1542h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +4/Dep +13h 35m-3BRC??03:08+1128h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +4/Dep +254h 17m+21BRC??03:08+2228h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +4/Dep +05h 10m-4BRC??22:18+1024h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+31RKArr +19/Dep +213h 34m+2BRC??03:51+728h 51m-1
S      
1476 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site