Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JUC/Jalandhar City J ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 17:45:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 17:45:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JUC/Jalandhar City Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JUC   Filters   Dep: JUC   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1266.0 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between JUC/Jalandhar City Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00-BRC002:25-23h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1358 km58 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRJUC207:10+22BRC303:51+3920h 41m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1363 km66 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRJUC209:20+12BRC208:16+1922h 56m28
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1363 km59 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ACExpWRJUC*011:30-BRC015:49-28h 19m15
  T    
3A2A
 1413 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+56BRC216:20+2127h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+9BRC112:06+1621h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+6BRC112:06+1121h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+8BRC712:06+2121h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+2121h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRJUC122:38+6BRC022:55+3624h 17m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1421 km59 km/hr


102 ΣChains between JUC/Jalandhar City Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+41UMBArr +23/Dep +52h 20m-18BRC??03:08+3626h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+41UMBArr +23/Dep +46h 0m-19BRC??03:51+1727h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+41RKArr +42/Dep +282h 2m-14BRC??03:51+827h 36m-2
 M     
1476 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +33/Dep +04h 5m-33BRC??22:18+821h 43m-5
S TW   
1350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +33/Dep +04h 5m-33BRC??22:26+421h 51m-4
 M  T  
1350 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +33/Dep +4723h 52m+14BRC??21:18+3344h 43m-1
S    F 
1350 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +33/Dep +12h 30m-32BRC??03:08+3226h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+14NDLSArr +33/Dep +403h 12m+7BRC??03:08+3626h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...JUC??01:00+28NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +11h 30m-1:15BRC??03:08+3226h 8m10
 M  T  
1423 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...JUC??01:00+28NZMArr +1:18/Dep +02h 25m-1:18BRC??22:18+821h 18m-1
S      
1363 kmGopal*^~-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...JUC??01:00+28UMBArr +30/Dep +52h 30m-25BRC??03:08+3626h 8m16
S      
1332 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +13h 0m-54BRC??03:59+1226h 44m-2
  T T S
1413 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +505h 25m-5BRC??11:20+1:1534h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+22UMBArr +30/Dep +405h 12m+10BRC??03:08+3625h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22UMBArr +30/Dep +45h 30m-26BRC??03:51+1726h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +292h 35m-26BRC??10:19+1433h 4m60
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +04h 40m-55BRC??02:57+1525h 42m-4
      S
1413 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22MTCArr +1:06/Dep +192h 56m-47BRC??03:51+826h 36m2
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +15h 30m-54BRC??03:24+1226h 9m-4
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+22DLIArr +55/Dep +15h 55m-54BRC??04:13+1226h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1413 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +14h 0m-40BRC??03:59+1226h 9m-3
  T T S
1350 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+23AGCArr +1:09/Dep 4h 35m+0BRC??08:35+4:1830h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+23UMBArr +16/Dep +51h 0m-11BRC??03:08+3625h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +506h 25m+9BRC??11:20+1:1533h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +34h 0m-38BRC??03:51+826h 1m1
 M     
1350 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23UMBArr +16/Dep +44h 40m-12BRC??03:51+1726h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m15
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +293h 35m-12BRC??10:19+1432h 29m59
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +05h 40m-41BRC??02:57+1525h 7m-5
      S
1350 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +16h 30m-40BRC??03:24+1225h 34m-5
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +16h 55m-40BRC??04:13+1226h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+23NDLSArr +41/Dep +01h 0m-41BRC??22:18+820h 28m-7
S TW   
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+23GWLArr +1:33/Dep +2:053h 19m+32BRC??10:33+2:0532h 43m7
SM     
1517 kmKirti~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+6UMBArr +10/Dep +45h 3m-6BRC??03:51+1725h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr /Dep +33h 0m+0BRC??11:52+1333h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+2:38UMBArr +2:42/Dep +51h 23m-2:37BRC??03:08+3624h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+6UMBArr +10/Dep +51h 23m-5BRC??03:08+3624h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr /Dep +110m+0BRC??09:38+1231h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr /Dep +36h 0m+0BRC??14:55+336h 35m6
  T    
1377 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+14UMBArr +40/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m20
 M     
1358 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC??03:50+13NDLSArr +17/Dep +12h 55m-16BRC??03:24+1223h 34m-6
S  W  S
1374 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+13NZMArr +19/Dep +11h 2m-18BRC??02:57+623h 7m-5
S  W   
1373 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+13NZMArr +19/Dep +01h 2m-19BRC??02:57+1523h 7m-6
      S
1373 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +12h 55m-13BRC??03:24+1223h 34m-6
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+13NDLSArr +17/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+3NDLSArr +14/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m14
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+13NZMArr +19/Dep +12h 17m-18BRC??04:13+1224h 23m-5
S  W  S
1373 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+3NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 17m-23BRC??04:13+1224h 23m-5
  T    
1373 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+2KOTAArr +10/Dep +1:0623h 35m+56BRC??10:19+1454h 29m60
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+2KOTAArr +10/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m16
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +253h 5m+0BRC??03:51+1723h 21m1
   W F 
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 50m-24BRC??03:24+1222h 54m-1
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +13h 20m-24BRC??03:59+1223h 29m1
  T T S
1350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +020m-25BRC??22:18+817h 48m-3
S TW   
1350 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...JUC??05:25+10UMBArr +8/Dep +42h 15m-4BRC??03:51+1722h 26m3
   W   
1363 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...JUC??05:25+10NDLSArr +46/Dep +14h 50m-45BRC??02:57+621h 32m2
S  W   
1355 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...JUC??06:06+6NDLSArr +31/Dep +252h 40m-6BRC??03:51+1721h 45m3
   W F 
1363 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:06+6NDLSArr +31/Dep +15h 25m-30BRC??03:24+1221h 18m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...JUC??06:45+1:19NDLSArr +1:37/Dep +12h 35m-1:36BRC??02:57+620h 12m2
S  W F 
1355 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...JUC??06:45+1:19NDLSArr +1:37/Dep +13h 25m-1:36BRC??03:24+1220h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1363 kmGopal*^~-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...JUC??07:27+1:01NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +12h 10m-1:02BRC??03:24+1219h 57m1
SMTWTFS
1363 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+20UMBArr +12/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
    T  
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+9KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +392h 0m-29BRC??07:59+2623h 29m6
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+9KOTAArr +1:08/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m21
   W   
1367 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+9MTJArr +35/Dep +240m-33BRC??04:13+1219h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...JUC??10:05+40TBTArr +2:05/Dep +3:0839m+1:03BRC??01:03+2:3738h 58m60
 M W  S
1720 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+12INDBArr +1:24/Dep +11h 45m-1:23BRC??22:00+1333h 17m2
S TWT S
1767 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+12NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +22h 40m-1:12BRC??11:00+422h 17m-3
      S
1350 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+12NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +22h 40m-1:12BRC??11:00-122h 17m-1
 M  T  
1350 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+12AGCArr +1:46/Dep +3:282h 10m+1:42BRC??15:20+2:3926h 37m26
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+12AGCArr +1:46/Dep +2:442h 10m+58BRC??15:44+1:0227h 1m19
    T  
1421 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+12NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +94h 30m-1:05BRC??11:10+1522h 27m-3
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+12NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +122h 55m-1:02BRC??19:40+1630h 57m72
SMTWTFS
1350 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...JUC??13:15+2:15DLIArr +2:22/Dep +255m-2:20BRC??11:00+421h 45m-1
      S
1354 kmRosH*^-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +04h 25m-12BRC??21:10+1231h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+1128h 38m-18
   W   
1363 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 0m-12BRC??19:51+530h 26m-12
  T    
1363 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 35m-12BRC??18:22+1128h 57m-11
 M     
1363 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep 5h 30m+0BRC??22:40+833h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +32h 0m-9BRC??18:47+1029h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+728h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BRC??18:03+928h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+36ADIArr +12/Dep +21h 35m-10BRC??18:27+529h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...JUC??15:42+10JPArr +27/Dep +11h 10m-26BRC??00:23+3332h 41m26
  T T  
1522 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??16:15+40NDLSArr +35/Dep +935m-26BRC??11:10+1518h 55m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...JUC??17:35+1:05NZMArr +50/Dep +472h 27m-3BRC??21:18+3327h 43m1
S    F 
1421 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...JUC??17:57+5NDLSArr +17/Dep +920m-8BRC??11:10+1517h 13m0
  T   S
1363 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...JUC??19:10+14JPArr +33/Dep +11h 10m-32BRC??00:23+3329h 13m26
S    F 
1363 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+19ADIArr +9/Dep +51h 5m-4BRC??02:47+1731h 12m18
  T    
1459 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+19ADIArr +9/Dep +251h 35m+16BRC??03:08+3631h 33m12
  T    
1459 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+19JPArr +54/Dep +94h 0m-45BRC??01:34+2527h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +41/Dep +244h 20m-17BRC??03:08+3229h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +41/Dep +484h 20m+7BRC??03:08+3629h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +41/Dep +07h 0m-41BRC??07:02+833h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+19DLIArr +32/Dep +07h 0m-32BRC??22:18+824h 18m-2
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+19DLIArr +32/Dep +472h 47m+15BRC??21:18+3323h 18m2
S    F 
1349 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+19AIIArr +41/Dep +117h 10m-40BRC??16:45+1742h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +18/Dep +13h 35m-17BRC??03:08+3228h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +18/Dep +404h 17m+22BRC??03:08+3628h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+6DLIArr +18/Dep +05h 10m-18BRC??22:18+824h 3m-15
 MT   S
1349 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+34RKArr +30/Dep +283h 34m-2BRC??03:51+828h 51m-1
S      
1476 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site