Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAC/Jalsu ▼
×
KIKA/Kurwai Kethora ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 02:35:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 02:35:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAC/Jalsu to KIKA/Kurwai Kethora
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIKA⇒JAC   Filters   Dep: JAC   Arr: KIKA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between JAC/Jalsu and KIKA/Kurwai Kethora

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJAC111:26+48KIKA206:58+1:4319h 32m62
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 728 km37 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRDNA016:31+50MAKR008:18+1515h 47m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
 707 km45 km/hr


16 ΣChains between JAC/Jalsu and KIKA/Kurwai Kethora

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+57AFArr +31/Dep +2:213h 57m+1:50BINA??22:55+2:5218h 14m3
 M W   
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +551h 5m+0BINA??19:50+1:4015h 9m0
 M W   
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+57AFArr +31/Dep +551h 5m+24BINA??19:50+1:4015h 9m-2
 M W   
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA??08:08+21INDBArr +6/Dep +11h 0m-5BINA??06:20+1022h 12m2
  T T S
1164 kmapsaxena1956-
1014
--
Σ Jodhpur jabalpur d...DNA??12:03+1:14JPArr +46/Dep +302h 5m-16MAKR??03:10+1:0215h 7m12
 M  T S
707 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA??12:03+1:14AFArr +1:42/Dep +293h 45m-1:13BINA??04:55+1:1416h 52m0
 M  T S
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+1:14IDHArr +1:43/Dep +481h 53m-55BINA??03:15+1:2015h 12m4
 M  T S
770 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+41IDHArr +1:15/Dep +481h 53m-27BINA??03:15+1:2015h 12m4
S T  F 
770 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
22106
Σ Bikaner Kolkata be...DNA??17:58+1:11KOTAArr +1:10/Dep +201h 30m-50MNV??07:21+1:0113h 23m4
S      
677 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+21BSLArr +17/Dep +4825m+31BINA??02:46+1:0432h 3m10
S    F 
1660 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+22DLIArr +17/Dep +11h 55m-16BINA??17:00+1:2719h 0m3
SM WTF 
1028 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +265h 20m-40BINA??17:00+1:2718h 4m4
SM WTF 
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2175
--
Σ Jodhpur bilaspur S...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +1:455h 35m+39MAKR??17:38+2:2518h 42m11
S  W  S
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +472h 55m-19BINA??15:00+1:2416h 4m3
S      
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +342h 55m+0BINA??15:00+5916h 4m0
  T   S
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +265h 20m+0BINA??17:00+1:2718h 4m1
SM WTF 
772 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site