Search Trains
JAC/Jalsu ▼
×
SRKI/Semarkheri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:19:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:19:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAC/Jalsu to SRKI/Semarkheri
3 Trains / 16 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SRKI⇒JAC   Filters   Dep: JAC   Arr: SRKI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJAC111:26+29SRKI005:54+1:0718h 28m59
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
 706 km38 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRDNA116:31+59MAKR208:18-1915h 47m10
      S
IISL
3A
2A
 707 km45 km/hr
14709Bikaner - Puri Expre...ExpNWRDNA020:23+1:03MNV??08:51+4112h 28m10
S      
IISL
3A
2A
 677 km54 km/hr


16 ΣChains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+1:16AFArr +25/Dep +303h 57m+5BINA??22:55+1:1318h 14m3
 M W   
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +231h 5m+0BINA??19:50+3515h 9m0
 M W   
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+1:16AFArr +25/Dep +231h 5m-2BINA??19:50+3515h 9m-2
 M W   
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA??08:08+21INDBArr +7/Dep +421h 0m+35BINA??06:20+1:0122h 12m2
  T T S
1164 kmapsaxena1956-
1014
--
Σ Jodhpur jabalpur d...DNA??12:03+1:00JPArr /Dep +192h 5m+0MAKR??03:10+2115h 7m11
 M  T S
707 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA??12:03+1:00AFArr /Dep +183h 45m+0BINA??04:55+4116h 52m0
 M  T S
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+1:00IDHArr /Dep +121h 53m+0BINA??03:15+3215h 12m4
 M  T S
770 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+37IDHArr +1:00/Dep +121h 53m-48BINA??03:15+3215h 12m4
S T  F 
770 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
22106
Σ Bikaner Kolkata be...DNA??17:58+51KOTAArr +59/Dep +151h 30m-44MNV??07:21+4413h 23m4
S      
677 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+14BSLArr +26/Dep +3825m+12BINA??02:43+3432h 0m9
S    F 
1661 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+27DLIArr +15/Dep +01h 55m-15BINA??17:00+3019h 0m3
SM WTF 
1028 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+40AFArr +37/Dep +135h 20m-24BINA??17:00+3018h 4m4
SM WTF 
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2175
--
Σ Jodhpur bilaspur S...DNA??22:56+40AFArr +37/Dep +425h 35m+5MAKR??17:38+1:0518h 42m11
S  W  S
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA??22:56+40AFArr +37/Dep +252h 55m-12BINA??15:00+2416h 4m3
S      
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +222h 55m+0BINA??15:00+3316h 4m0
  T   S
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +135h 20m+0BINA??17:00+3018h 4m1
SM WTF 
772 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.