Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAC/Jalsu ▼
×
SRKI/Semarkheri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 12:55:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 12:55:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAC/Jalsu to SRKI/Semarkheri
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SRKI⇒JAC   Filters   Dep: JAC   Arr: SRKI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJAC111:26-SRKI005:54-18h 28m59
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 706 km38 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRDNA016:31-MAKR008:18-15h 47m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
 707 km45 km/hr


16 ΣChains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+1:06AFArr /Dep 3h 57m+0BINA??22:55+4:4918h 14m3
 M W   
772 kmKoush12461^~-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BINA??19:50+2:5815h 9m0
 M W   
772 kmKoush12461^~-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+1:06AFArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BINA??19:50+2:5815h 9m-2
 M W   
772 kmKoush12461^~-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA108:08+24INDBArr /Dep 1h 0m+0BINA306:20+4922h 12m2
  T T S
1164 kmapsaxena1956-
1014
--
Σ Jodhpur jabalpur d...DNA??12:03+2:46JPArr /Dep 2h 5m+0MAKR??03:10+1:3115h 7m11
 M  T S
707 kmKoush12461^~-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA??12:03+2:46AFArr /Dep 3h 45m+0BINA??04:55+2:2816h 52m0
 M  T S
773 kmKoush12461^~-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+2:46IDHArr /Dep 1h 53m+0BINA??03:15+2:4515h 12m4
 M  T S
770 kmKoush12461^~-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA212:03+1:09IDHArr /Dep 1h 53m+0BINA203:15+2:4539h 12m4
S T  F 
1381 kmKoush12461^~-
22106
Σ Bikaner Kolkata be...DNA??17:58+1:02KOTAArr /Dep 1h 30m+0MNV??07:21+1:0113h 23m4
S      
677 kmKoush12461^~-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+20BSLArr /Dep 25m+0BINA??02:46+1:3832h 3m9
S    F 
1660 kmKoush12461^~-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+24DLIArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BINA??17:00+3:0919h 0m3
SM WTF 
1028 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+2:20AFArr /Dep 5h 20m+0BINA??17:00+3:0918h 4m4
SM WTF 
773 kmKoush12461^~-
2175
--
Σ Jodhpur bilaspur S...DNA??22:56+2:20AFArr /Dep 5h 35m+0MAKR??17:38+4:1118h 42m11
S  W  S
773 kmKoush12461^~-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA??22:56+2:20AFArr /Dep 2h 55m+0BINA??15:00+2:3216h 4m3
S      
773 kmKoush12461^~-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep 2h 55m+0BINA??15:00+2:1716h 4m0
  T   S
772 kmKoush12461^~-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep 5h 20m+0BINA??17:00+3:0918h 4m1
SM WTF 
772 kmKoush12461^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site