Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAC/Jalsu ▼
×
SRKI/Semarkheri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 02:57:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 02:57:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAC/Jalsu to SRKI/Semarkheri
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SRKI⇒JAC   Filters   Dep: JAC   Arr: SRKI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJAC111:26+29SRKI005:54+1:3718h 28m59
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 706 km38 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRDNA016:31+44MAKR008:18+615h 47m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
 707 km45 km/hr


16 ΣChains between JAC/Jalsu and SRKI/Semarkheri

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Kota   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+1:01AFArr +33/Dep +1:383h 57m+1:05BINA??22:55+2:2518h 14m3
 M W   
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +411h 5m+0BINA??19:50+1:1415h 9m0
 M W   
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+1:01AFArr +33/Dep +411h 5m+8BINA??19:50+1:1415h 9m-2
 M W   
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA??08:08+19INDBArr +8/Dep +11h 0m-7BINA??06:20+922h 12m2
  T T S
1164 kmapsaxena1956-
1014
--
Σ Jodhpur jabalpur d...DNA012:03+29JPArr +7/Dep +332h 5m+26MAKR203:10+1:0339h 7m11
 M  T S
1597 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA??12:03+29AFArr +55/Dep +183h 45m-37BINA??04:55+5216h 52m0
 M  T S
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+29IDHArr +56/Dep +121h 53m-44BINA??03:15+4015h 12m4
 M  T S
770 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+31IDHArr +1:08/Dep +121h 53m-56BINA??03:15+4015h 12m4
S T  F 
770 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22106
Σ Bikaner Kolkata be...DNA??17:58+1:00KOTAArr +1:11/Dep +141h 30m-57MNV??07:21+4813h 23m4
S      
677 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+14BSLArr +14/Dep +3425m+20BINA??02:46+3432h 3m10
S    F 
1660 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+19DLIArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12BINA??17:00+5519h 0m3
SM WTF 
1028 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+32AFArr +34/Dep +145h 20m-20BINA??17:00+5518h 4m4
SM WTF 
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2175
--
Σ Jodhpur bilaspur S...DNA??22:56+32AFArr +34/Dep +595h 35m+25MAKR??17:38+1:3018h 42m11
S  W  S
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA??22:56+32AFArr +34/Dep +242h 55m-10BINA??15:00+3516h 4m3
S      
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +252h 55m+0BINA??15:00+3416h 4m0
  T   S
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +145h 20m+0BINA??17:00+5518h 4m1
SM WTF 
772 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site