Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JACN/Jalsu Nanak ▼
×
SUW/Sukhisewaniyan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:50:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:50:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JACN/Jalsu Nanak to SUW/Sukhisewaniyan
7 Trains / 24 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SUW⇒JACN   Filters   Dep: JACN   Arr: SUW   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between JACN/Jalsu Nanak and SUW/Sukhisewaniyan

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSECRDNA104:15+27BPL321:30-217h 15m16
    T S
IISL
3A2A
 867 km50 km/hr
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECRDNA104:15+9BPL321:30-317h 15m16
S T    
IISL
3A2A
 867 km50 km/hr
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJACN111:34-SUW210:08+1:3922h 34m74
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 841 km37 km/hr
18474Jodhpur - Puri Expre...ExpECoRDNA??16:08+37BPL407:05-914h 57m11
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL867 km58 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRDNA017:58+1:11BPL009:50+2415h 52m13
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL867 km55 km/hr
07038Bikaner - Secunderab...ExpSCRDNA??17:58-BPL??10:00-16h 2m13
   W   
SL
3A2A
 867 km54 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRDNA017:58+46BPL009:50+2315h 52m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL867 km55 km/hr


24 ΣChains between JACN/Jalsu Nanak and SUW/Sukhisewaniyan

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...DNA??01:28+45DEEArr +24/Dep +1:104h 52m+46HBJ??23:54+2:0822h 26m-13
  T   S
1168 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+57AFArr +31/Dep +2:213h 57m+1:50BPL??00:55+3:0520h 14m6
 M W   
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +551h 5m+0BPL??21:40+1:5016h 59m1
 M W   
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...DNA??04:41+57AFArr +31/Dep +144h 57m-17BPL??00:01+4719h 20m-3
   W   
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
14613
Σ BKN-AF/AGC-MAS&nbs...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +154h 57m+0BPL??00:01+4519h 20m-1
 M     
910 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+57AFArr +31/Dep +551h 5m+24BPL??21:40+1:5016h 59m-1
 M W   
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA??08:08+21INDBArr +6/Dep +11h 0m-5BPL??04:00-319h 52m-1
  T T S
1026 kmapsaxena1956-
2265
Σ Ju nagpur superfas...DNA??08:08+21UJNArr +16/Dep +81h 50m-8HBJ??01:33+2717h 25m1
S      
874 kmNo one has right to ...-
9149
--
Σ JU-JP-INDB-BPL FAS...DNA??08:08+21INDBArr +6/Dep +41h 15m-2BPL??05:30+5021h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1026 kmSRG*^~-
19917
--
Σ [FASTEST] Bikaner ...DNA??08:51+10AFArr +40/Dep +302h 20m-10BPL??01:10+1:0216h 19m1
    T  
911 kmNo one has right to ...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA??12:03+1:14AFArr +1:42/Dep +293h 45m-1:13BPL??06:55+1:1718h 52m1
 M  T S
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+1:14IDHArr +1:43/Dep +481h 53m-55BPL??05:20+1:3117h 17m7
 M  T S
908 kmNo one has right to ...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+41IDHArr +1:15/Dep +481h 53m-27BPL??05:20+1:3117h 17m7
S T  F 
908 kmNo one has right to ...-
19166
Σ jodhpur manmad&nbs...DNA??16:31+50MAKRArr +15/Dep +2:171h 32m+2:02BPL??11:55+3:1219h 24m18
      S
846 kmNo one has right to ...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+21BSLArr +17/Dep +4825m+31BPL??00:50+5730h 7m9
S    F 
1522 kmNo one has right to ...-
22909
--
Σ bkn dee jhs &...DNA??21:11-DEEArr /Dep +050m+0BPL??17:25+1:2720h 14m-1
  T T S
1169 kmab2302-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+22DLIArr +17/Dep +11h 55m-16BPL??19:00+1:3821h 0m4
SM WTF 
1166 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +265h 20m-40BPL??19:00+1:3820h 4m5
SM WTF 
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +354h 15m-31BPL??17:40+1:4518h 44m0
S    F 
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +472h 55m-19BPL??17:05+1:3418h 9m4
S      
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
12047
--
Σ Bikaner-Chennai Ce...DNA022:56-CNBArr /Dep +1:522h 27m+0BPL121:15+3:1846h 19m8
  TW F 
2180 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +342h 55m+0BPL??17:05+1:0618h 9m1
  T   S
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +265h 20m+0BPL??19:00+1:3820h 4m2
SM WTF 
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
20133
--
Σ [DAILY] Jodhpur Bh...DNA??22:56+49AFArr +1:06/Dep +172h 7m-49BPL??13:50+1:0414h 54m5
SMTWTFS
910 kmNo one has right to ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site