Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JACN/Jalsu Nanak ▼
×
SUW/Sukhisewaniyan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:32:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:32:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JACN/Jalsu Nanak to SUW/Sukhisewaniyan
7 Trains / 24 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SUW⇒JACN   Filters   Dep: JACN   Arr: SUW   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between JACN/Jalsu Nanak and SUW/Sukhisewaniyan

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSECRDNA104:15+21BPL321:30-817h 15m16
    T S
IISL
3A2A
 867 km50 km/hr
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECRDNA104:15+4BPL321:30+1017h 15m16
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL867 km50 km/hr
54812Jodhpur - Bhopal Pas...PassNWRJACN111:34-SUW210:08+1:1622h 34m74
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 841 km37 km/hr
18474Jodhpur - Puri Expre...ExpECoRDNA116:08+42BPL407:05-114h 57m11
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL867 km58 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRDNA117:58+49BPL009:50+2015h 52m13
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL867 km55 km/hr
07038Bikaner - Secunderab...ExpSCRDNA117:58+1:07BPL??10:00+516h 2m13
   W   
SL
3A2A
 867 km54 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRDNA017:58+52BPL009:50+1215h 52m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL867 km55 km/hr


24 ΣChains between JACN/Jalsu Nanak and SUW/Sukhisewaniyan

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...DNA??01:28+50DEEArr +18/Dep +94h 52m-9HBJ??23:54+4322h 26m-13
  T   S
1168 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...DNA??04:41+1:20AFArr +26/Dep +1:063h 57m+40BPL??00:55+2:0520h 14m6
 M W   
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
3961
--
Σ Bikaner trivandrum...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +301h 5m+0BPL??21:40+4916h 59m1
 M W   
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...DNA004:41+1:20AFArr +26/Dep +74h 57m-19BPL100:01+1167h 20m-2
 M W   
2603 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14613
Σ BKN-AF/AGC-MAS&nbs...DNA??04:41-AFArr /Dep +44h 57m+0BPL??00:01+1719h 20m-1
 M     
910 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...DNA??04:41+1:20AFArr +26/Dep +301h 5m+4BPL??21:40+4916h 59m-1
 M W   
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...DNA??08:08+22INDBArr +7/Dep +131h 0m+6BPL??04:00+619h 52m-1
  T T S
1026 kmapsaxena1956-
2265
Σ Ju nagpur superfas...DNA??08:08+22UJNArr +17/Dep +81h 50m-9HBJ??01:33+2417h 25m1
S      
874 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
9149
--
Σ JU-JP-INDB-BPL FAS...DNA??08:08+22INDBArr +7/Dep +81h 15m+1BPL??05:30+4321h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1026 kmSRG*^~-
19917
--
Σ [FASTEST] Bikaner ...DNA??08:51+8AFArr +42/Dep +202h 20m-22BPL??01:10+3316h 19m1
    T  
911 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...DNA012:03+44AFArr +1:11/Dep +153h 45m-56BPL006:55+3442h 52m1
 M  T S
1560 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+44IDHArr +1:14/Dep +111h 53m-1:03BPL??05:20+3617h 17m7
 M  T S
908 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...DNA??12:03+41IDHArr +1:08/Dep +111h 53m-57BPL??05:20+3617h 17m7
S T  F 
908 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
19166
Σ jodhpur manmad&nbs...DNA??16:31+52MAKRArr -8/Dep +1:441h 32m+1:52BPL??11:55+2:1819h 24m18
      S
846 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...MTD??18:43+15BSLArr +13/Dep +3425m+21BPL??00:50+2830h 7m9
S    F 
1522 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
22909
--
Σ bkn dee jhs &...DNA??21:11-DEEArr /Dep +050m+0BPL??17:25+3920h 14m-1
  T T S
1169 kmab2302-
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...DNA??22:00+24DLIArr +14/Dep +01h 55m-14BPL??19:00+3921h 0m4
SM WTF 
1166 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...DNA??22:56+33AFArr +34/Dep +105h 20m-24BPL??19:00+3920h 4m5
SM WTF 
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...DNA??22:56+33AFArr +34/Dep +144h 15m-20BPL??17:40+4718h 44m0
S    F 
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...DNA022:56-AFArr +34/Dep 2h 55m+0BPL317:05-42h 9m4
      S
2175 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
12047
--
Σ Bikaner-Chennai Ce...DNA??22:56-CNBArr /Dep +1:412h 37m+0BPL??21:15+3:4222h 19m8
   WT S
1169 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
17640
--
Σ bikaner vizag via ...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +192h 55m+0BPL??17:05+2218h 9m1
  T   S
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
17641
Σ bikaner vizag samt...DNA??22:56-AFArr /Dep +105h 20m+0BPL??19:00+3920h 4m2
SM WTF 
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
20133
--
Σ [DAILY] Jodhpur Bh...DNA??22:56+33AFArr +34/Dep +42h 7m-30BPL??13:50+2514h 54m5
SMTWTFS
910 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site