Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
ANVR/Anand Vihar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 07:32:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 07:32:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to ANVR/Anand Vihar
37 Trains / 82 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 19 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANVR⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: ANVR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and ANVR/Anand Vihar

Try these Via Stations: Chandigarh   Jalandhar Cantt.   Moradabad   Jalandhar City   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   Amritsar   Rajpura   Pathankot   Mukerian   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22462Shri Shakti AC Expre...ACSFNRJAT100:40+6NDLS*710:35+109h 55m4
SMTWTFS
PQWL577 km58 km/hr
04402Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpNRJAT201:50+9ANVT*214:05+2:0012h 15m9
S  W   
IISL
RLWL633 km52 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRJAT*205:00+2DSJ115:00+610h 0m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL588 km59 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRJAT*205:00+4NDLS418:45+3113h 45m10
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL655 km48 km/hr
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore ...SFWRJAT*305:00+11DSJ115:00+3310h 0m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL588 km59 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRJAT*105:30-DSJ116:35-11h 5m3
     F 
3A
 588 km53 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRJAT*007:20+4:31NDLS016:40+5:469h 20m2
S      
3A
GNWL577 km62 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRJAT007:23+14NDLS216:40+1:319h 17m2
  T    
SL
3A
2A
 577 km62 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRJAT209:00+3NDLS318:55+369h 55m14
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL577 km58 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+4NDLS821:30+910h 15m7
 M     
II
RLWL577 km56 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJAT211:15+4NDLS821:30+910h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL577 km56 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+11NDLS821:30+1010h 15m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL577 km56 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+5NDLS821:30+1110h 15m7
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL577 km56 km/hr
18110Jammu Tawi - Rourkel...ExpSERJAT*114:20-GZB305:30-15h 10m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL674 km44 km/hr
18102Jammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERJAT*114:20-GZB005:30-15h 10m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
GNWL674 km44 km/hr
18110-SlipJammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERJAT*114:20-GZB305:30-15h 10m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
GNWL674 km44 km/hr
19806Udhampur - Kota Week...ExpWCRJAT116:05+13NZM603:53+611h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL584 km50 km/hr
04428Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpNRJAT016:05-DLI*003:15-11h 10m4
 M   F 
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km52 km/hr
04410Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpNRJAT016:05+33DLI*1403:15+2411h 10m3
S T T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL576 km52 km/hr
14034Jammu MailExpNRJAT116:30+17DLI*1605:45+613h 15m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL576 km43 km/hr
24156Udhampur - Allahabad...SFNCRJAT017:35-HPU005:03-11h 28m7
S  W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL602 km53 km/hr
12414Pooja SF Express (PT...SFNRJAT*118:10+4DLI303:55+79h 45m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL576 km59 km/hr
12266Jammu Tawi - Delhi S...DrntNRJAT*219:20+3DEE*104:20+79h 0m1
 M W  S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL576 km64 km/hr
22402Udhampur - Delhi Sar...ACSFNRJAT219:20+6DEE*004:20+69h 0m5
S T T  
3A
2A
1A
RLWL576 km64 km/hr
12426Jammu Tawi - New Del...RajNRJAT*119:40+3NDLS*1605:00-39h 20m3
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL577 km62 km/hr
14646Shalimar ExpressExpNRJAT*320:40+32GZB3,410:03+4213h 23m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL620 km46 km/hr
12446Uttar Sampark Kranti...SKrNRJAT121:00+16NDLS*606:50+109h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL577 km59 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRJAT*121:45-NDLS409:55-12h 10m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL577 km47 km/hr
04112Jammu Tawi - Allahab...ExpNCRJAT*022:10+41GZB011:28+1113h 18m6
    T  
IISL
2A
GNWL596 km45 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+37NDLS010:10+1:1010h 55m4
  T    
CC
3A
2A
GNWL591 km54 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRJAT223:45+9NZM414:33+1114h 48m28
  T  FS
IISL
3A
RLWL600 km41 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRJAT223:45+7NZM414:33+414h 48m28
 M     
IISL
RLWL600 km41 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRJAT123:45+11NZM414:33+314h 48m16
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL600 km41 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRJAT223:45+6NZM414:43+1114h 58m28
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL600 km40 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRJAT223:45-NZM414:43-14h 58m28
    T  
IISL
2A
RLWL600 km40 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRJAT223:45-NZM414:33-14h 48m28
 M     
IISL
2A
RLWL600 km41 km/hr
19804Katra - Kota Weekly ...ExpWCRJAT223:45+12NDLS613:30+1213h 45m17
S      
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL593 km43 km/hr


82 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and ANVR/Anand Vihar

Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Jalandhar Cantt.   Moradabad   Jalandhar City   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   Amritsar   Rajpura   Pathankot   Mukerian   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9949
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??07:50+26JUCArr +35/Dep +202h 55m-15NDLS??22:50+1715h 0m13
SMTWTFS
585 kmRony-
9950
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??07:50+26JUCArr +35/Dep +44h 37m-31NDLS??23:05+715h 15m6
SMTW FS
585 kmRony-
9951
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??07:50+26JUCArr +35/Dep +24h 37m-33NDLS??23:05+415h 15m6
    T  
585 kmRony-
9597
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??09:30+29LDHArr +18/Dep +12h 35m-17NDLS??22:10-512h 40m5
no arr/dep
593 kmRony-
8489
Σ JAMMU-BHOPAL-NAGPU...JAT??14:00+52UMBArr +54/Dep +321h 30m-22SBB??03:34+3913h 34m31
SMTWTFS
627 kmRony-
8806
Σ JAMMU-DELHI &...JAT??14:00+52LDHArr +55/Dep +330m-52NDLS??23:05+49h 5m6
    T  
577 kmRony-
8807
Σ JAMMU-DELHI &...JAT??14:00+52LDHArr +55/Dep +530m-50NDLS??23:05+79h 5m6
SMTW FS
577 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+52LDHArr +55/Dep +105h 34m-45NZM??07:05+1017h 5m12
SMTWTFS
643 kmRony-
10246
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??14:00+52UMBArr +54/Dep +04h 50m-54DLI??05:30+115h 30m24
SMTWTFS
576 kmRony-
10247
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Howrah...JAT??14:00+52UMBArr +54/Dep +45h 30m-50GZB??07:48+317h 48m12
SMTWTFS
596 kmRony-
9055
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??17:05+15PTKArr +11/Dep +03h 40m-11DKZ??10:08+2217h 3m12
  T T S
592 kmRony-
9052
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??18:30+6MEXArr +30/Dep +172h 54m-13DKZ??10:08+2215h 38m15
  T T S
589 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+6RKArr +30/Dep +113h 34m-19NZM??13:20+1318h 50m4
S      
674 kmRony-
9978
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Vizag&...JAT??18:30+6LDHArr -1/Dep +121h 40m+13NZM??08:30+3514h 0m4
S  W  S
584 kmRony-
18066
Σ Jammu-Jalandhar ca...JAT??18:30+6JRCArr +30/Dep +648m-24DLI??07:10-1112h 40m5
SMTWTFS
576 kmRony-
8543
Σ Jammu-Delhi night/...JAT??18:55+19SREArr +9/Dep +151h 52m+6TKJ??10:52+2415h 57m7
SMTWTFS
636 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JAT??18:55+19SREArr +9/Dep +232h 5m+14NZM??11:45+3816h 50m7
SMTWTFS
637 kmRony-
9053
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??18:55+19MEXArr +29/Dep +171h 19m-12DKZ??10:08+2215h 13m17
  T T S
589 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JAT??18:55+19SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8NZM??14:05+4519h 10m6
S   T  
643 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +64h 25m-12NZM??14:05-19h 10m6
S   T  
643 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18DEC??10:00+2015h 5m3
  T   S
583 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +36h 0m-15NZM??13:53+2418h 58m2
  T T  
584 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +116h 0m-7NZM??13:53+2818h 58m5
      S
584 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19RKArr +36/Dep +112h 2m-25NZM??13:20+1318h 25m6
S      
674 kmRony-
10261
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +13h 18m-17NDLS??10:20+315h 25m3
SMTWTFS
577 kmRony-
9054
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??20:10+21JRCArr +26/Dep +162h 5m-10DKZ??10:08+2213h 58m17
  T T  
589 kmRony-
17576
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??20:10+1:02MBArr +1:57/Dep +181h 5m-1:39GZB??10:48+2914h 38m6
S      
793 kmRony-
18018
Σ Jammu-Saharanpur-I...JAT??20:10+1:02LDHArr +1:25/Dep +581h 25m-27NZM??09:45+1:2713h 35m10
   W   
643 kmxxx-
4182
Σ Jammu Tawi-Nanded&...JAT??21:25+35ASRArr +57/Dep +103h 30m-47NDLS??13:00+3315h 35m11
SMTWTFS
654 kmHussain*^~-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +123h 10m-31NZM??13:53+2816h 28m5
      S
662 kmRony-
9971
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Indore...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +5520h 40m+12NZM??09:45+1:2736h 20m10
  T  F 
721 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +45h 20m-39NDLS??16:25+1819h 0m14
SMTWTFS
655 kmRony-
9973
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Katiha...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +134h 35m-30DLI??15:05+3917h 40m17
SMTWTFS
654 kmRony-
9974
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +353h 27m-8NDLS??14:15+3916h 50m15
SMTWTFS
655 kmRony-
9975
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +12h 6m-42NDLS??11:00+613h 35m6
SMTWTFS
655 kmRony-
9976
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep 10m+0NDLS??12:55+1915h 30m19
SMTWTFS
723 kmRony-
9977
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Sahars...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +131h 25m-30NDLS??10:45+2313h 20m4
  T  FS
655 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +40/Dep +115h 3m-29NZM??13:53+2815h 8m5
      S
584 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +35h 3m-42NZM??13:53+2415h 8m2
  T    
584 kmVinay Kumar~-
8523
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...JAT??22:45+1:42SREArr +1:52/Dep +03h 5m-1:52NZM??13:20+2814h 35m7
    T  
643 kmRony-
8536
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...JAT??22:45+4:59SREArr +5:42/Dep +03h 5m-5:42NZM??13:20+2814h 35m7
     F 
643 kmRony-
8537
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...JAT??22:45+50SREArr +1:12/Dep +5122h 55m-21NZM??09:45+1:2735h 0m10
no arr/dep
643 kmRony-
8540
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-JAIPUR...JAT??22:45+33RKArr +1:12/Dep +81h 12m-1:04NDLS??13:10+3314h 25m8
      S
705 kmRony-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...JAT??22:45+1:42SREArr +1:52/Dep +183h 5m-1:34NZM??13:20+3914h 35m7
 M     
643 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...JAT??22:45+26SREArr +47/Dep +183h 5m-29NZM??13:20+3914h 35m7
  T    
643 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JAT??22:45+1:42SREArr +1:52/Dep +231h 15m-1:29NZM??11:45+3813h 0m7
SM  T  
637 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JAT??22:45+33SREArr +38/Dep +231h 15m-15NZM??11:45+3813h 0m7
      S
637 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JAT??22:45+26SREArr +47/Dep +231h 15m-24NZM??11:45+3813h 0m7
  T    
637 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JAT??22:45+50SREArr +1:12/Dep +231h 15m-49NZM??11:45+3813h 0m7
   W   
637 kmRony-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +40/Dep +01h 23m-40DEC??10:00+2011h 15m3
      S
583 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +01h 23m-45DEC??10:00+2011h 15m3
  T    
583 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JAT??22:45+1:42UMBArr +1:53/Dep +63h 28m-1:47NZM??14:05-15h 20m6
S   T  
643 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JAT??22:45+1:42SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51NZM??14:05+4515h 20m6
S   T  
643 kmRony-
10254
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+1:42UMBArr +1:53/Dep +12h 21m-1:52NDLS??10:20+311h 35m3
SM  T  
577 kmRony-
10255
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +12h 21m-44NDLS??10:20+311h 35m3
  T    
577 kmRony-
10256
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+50UMBArr +1:21/Dep +12h 21m-1:20NDLS??10:20+311h 35m3
   W   
577 kmRony-
10257
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+4:59UMBArr +5:49/Dep +12h 21m-5:48NDLS??10:20+311h 35m3
     F 
577 kmRony-
10262
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+1:42UMBArr +1:53/Dep +43h 28m-1:49NDLS??12:00+613h 15m12
SM  T  
577 kmRony-
10263
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +43h 28m-41NDLS??12:00+613h 15m12
  T    
577 kmRony-
10264
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+4:59UMBArr +5:49/Dep +43h 28m-5:45NDLS??12:00+613h 15m12
     F 
577 kmRony-
10265
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+50UMBArr +1:21/Dep +43h 28m-1:17NDLS??12:00+613h 15m12
   W   
577 kmRony-
10266
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi &...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +40/Dep +43h 28m-36NDLS??12:00+613h 15m12
      S
577 kmRony-
17563
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??22:45+1:42MBArr +1:48/Dep +2:151h 7m+27NDLS??13:55+2:5415h 10m15
SM  T  
818 kmRony-
17564
--
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??22:45+33MBArr +1:01/Dep +281h 7m-33NDLS??13:55+2415h 10m23
      S
818 kmRony-
17565
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??22:45+26MBArr +1:26/Dep +281h 7m-58NDLS??13:55+2415h 10m23
  T    
818 kmRony-
17566
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??22:45+4:59MBArr +5:52/Dep +311h 7m-5:21NDLS??13:55+3115h 10m24
     F 
818 kmRony-
18329
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Sahar...JAT??22:45+1:42SREArr +1:52/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??12:55+1914h 10m19
SM  T  
645 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +36h 50m-41NDLS??16:25+1817h 10m14
S      
577 kmRony-
8317
Σ Jammu-Delhi night/...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +11h 23m-43NDLS??10:20+311h 5m3
S      
577 kmRony-
8320
Σ Jammu-Delhi night/...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +42h 30m-40NDLS??12:00+612h 45m12
S      
577 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0NDLS??16:25-17h 10m7
S      
577 kmRony-
8324
Σ Jammu-Delhi night/...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??12:55+1913h 40m19
S      
645 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +62h 30m-38NZM??14:05-14h 50m6
S      
643 kmRony-
8368
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +113h 45m-33NDLS??13:00+3313h 45m11
S      
577 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JAT??23:15+59SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28NZM??14:05+4514h 50m6
S      
643 kmRony-
8784
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kanpur...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +85h 45m-36DLI??15:05+3915h 50m17
S      
576 kmRony-
15136
--
Σ EASY2GETtickts&nbs...JAT??23:15+59MBArr +33/Dep 50m+0GZB??14:41-15h 26m3
S      
793 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17575
--
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Morad...JAT??23:15+59MBArr +33/Dep +1150m-22GZB??14:41+2715h 26m7
S      
793 kmRony-
18679
Σ Jammu-Rajpura-New ...JAT??23:15+0RPJArr +0/Dep 1h 12m+0NDLS??12:55+1913h 40m19
     F 
645 kmRony-
18680
Σ Jammu-Rajpura-Delh...JAT??23:15+0RPJArr +0/Dep +222h 40m+22DLI??12:45+3713h 30m27
     F 
576 kmRony-
23009
--
Σ SVDK - NDLS via ch...JAT??23:15+6CDGArr +10/Dep +138m-9NDLS??10:20+311h 5m1
   W  S
620 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23010
--
Σ SVDK - NDLS viA CD...JAT??23:15+6CDGArr +10/Dep +91h 23m-1NDLS??12:00+612h 45m10
   W  S
620 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.