Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 14:19:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 14:19:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
4 Trains / 131 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1890.08 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRJAT*007:20+5:09DR617:37+3:5934h 17m11
S      
3A
GNWL2110 km62 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+36BDTS*022:25+336h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1882 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+8BDTS*318:05+1430h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1951 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+52BDTS*010:20+2135h 5m18
  T    
CC
3A2A
GNWL1951 km56 km/hr


131 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +203h 5m+12BSR??10:50-334h 10m4
   W F 
1914 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +115h 10m+3LTT??11:45+1:2435h 5m11
   W   
2094 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8BCT??08:15+831h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1962 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7BSR??03:10-226h 30m0
S TW   
1907 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT205:00+9UMBArr +4/Dep +31h 25m-1BDTS514:45+781h 45m39
    T  
3454 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+9UMBArr +4/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m33
    T  
1951 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+9JHSArr +24/Dep +533h 12m+29DR??19:43+2338h 43m15
    T  
2119 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep +252h 0m-6BDTS??14:20+533h 20m15
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep +481h 30m+17BDTS514:45+757h 45m39
   W   
2321 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m33
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+3MTJArr +3/Dep +240m-1ADH??09:08+928h 8m10
   W   
1954 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT??05:00+3INDBArr -15/Dep +29h 20m+17BSR??04:10-547h 10m9
   W   
2194 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +04h 25m-16BSR??03:35-143h 45m7
      S
1923 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BSR??00:10+640h 20m9
   W   
1923 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +25h 30m-14BDTS??05:40+245h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1958 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 0m-16BSR??00:10+840h 20m18
     F 
1923 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BSR??00:10-140h 20m18
 M     
1923 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +91h 15m-7BSR??00:10+640h 20m16
  T    
1923 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT??09:00+2AGCArr /Dep +01h 10m+0LTT??22:35+4337h 35m20
      S
2102 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+2JHSArr /Dep +1:161h 10m+0LTT??22:35+5537h 35m10
S T T  
2102 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+2INDBArr /Dep +21h 45m+0BSR??04:10-543h 10m9
S TWT S
2324 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BSR??16:20+431h 20m3
      S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BDTS??16:35+1131h 35m6
 M  T  
1944 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +04h 30m+0BCT??16:15+1031h 15m3
  T   S
1963 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +132h 55m+0BDTS??04:20-143h 20m90
SMTWTFS
1944 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +35h 15m+0LTT??23:45+3438h 45m12
   W  S
2095 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +40/Dep +32h 59m-37BSR??20:30+133h 15m12
    T  
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +34/Dep +62h 59m-28BSR??20:30+833h 15m13
S      
1915 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +34/Dep +34h 13m-31BCT??21:20+534h 5m5
S      
1962 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +15/Dep +34h 13m-12BCT??21:20+534h 5m5
 M     
1962 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +40/Dep +34h 13m-37BCT??21:20+534h 5m5
    T  
1962 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +40/Dep +144h 49m-26BSR??23:35-1836h 20m14
    T  
1915 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +34/Dep +344h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1136h 20m11
S      
1915 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +15/Dep +124h 49m-3BSR??23:35-2436h 20m6
 M     
1915 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+17ADIArr +5/Dep +91h 5m+4BDTS??09:40-245h 25m29
  T    
2124 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+17ADIArr +5/Dep +131h 35m+8BDTS??09:20+945h 5m20
  T    
2124 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+1:18LDHArr +1:23/Dep +125h 34m-1:11DDR??04:53+538h 53m32
SMTWTFS
2015 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+22MTJArr -3/Dep +43h 40m+7DDR??04:53+536h 48m31
    T  
1957 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+22MTJArr -3/Dep +131h 20m+16DR??07:03+5738h 58m51
    T  
2110 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +23h 35m+1BDTS??08:10+1039h 40m13
SM W F 
2010 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +204h 17m+19BDTS??09:20+940h 50m19
  T   S
1913 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +15h 10m+0BSR??03:10-234h 40m-1
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +03h 30m-1PNVL??09:25+1:0940h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+7JPArr +29/Dep +34h 0m-26BCT??07:40+537h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2043 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+7JRCArr +2/Dep +1053m+8DDR??04:53+534h 43m32
SMTWTFS
2016 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +224h 20m+4BDTS??08:10+1038h 0m16
SM W F 
2014 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +314h 20m+13BDTS??09:20+939h 10m22
  T   S
1991 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +17h 0m-17DDR??12:40+1542h 30m21
  T T S
1997 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+7DLIArr +6/Dep +17h 0m-5BSR??03:10-233h 0m2
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+7DLIArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6PNVL??09:25+1:0939h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+7DLIArr +6/Dep +132h 47m+7BSR??03:35-833h 25m6
S    F 
1906 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +017h 10m-18BSR??23:35-1853h 25m16
   W F 
1956 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+8RKArr +28/Dep 3h 34m+0BSR??10:50-540h 20m9
S      
2034 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +02h 20m-17BDTS??09:20+938h 25m22
  T   S
1919 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +06h 0m-17BSR??10:50-339h 55m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +145h 55m-3BSR??10:50-239h 55m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30RKArr +37/Dep 2h 2m+0BSR??10:50-539h 55m11
S      
2034 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +25h 0m+4BDTS??08:10+1036h 50m16
 M W   
2010 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +93h 0m+11DDR??04:53+533h 33m32
 M W  S
1947 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +205h 42m+22BDTS??09:20+938h 0m22
      S
1913 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +16h 35m+3BSR??03:10-231h 50m2
 M    S
1906 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +04h 55m+2PNVL??09:25+1:0938h 5m16
 M W  S
2093 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +04h 15m+5PNVL??09:25+1:0937h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2095 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +131h 42m+18BSR??03:35-831h 55m6
S    F 
1908 kmGopal*^~-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +15h 55m+6BSR??03:10-231h 30m2
 MT   S
1908 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +24h 20m+7BDTS??08:10+1036h 30m16
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +92h 20m+14DDR??04:53+533h 13m32
SMTWTFS
1949 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+13BEArr +54/Dep +142h 17m-40LTT??20:00+1747h 50m25
     F 
2346 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 25m-32BDTS??16:45+4344h 5m25
   W   
1987 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +205h 12m-3BDTS??09:20+936h 40m22
  T   S
1715 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +05h 30m-23BSR??10:50-338h 10m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +155h 50m-17BDTS514:45+766h 5m39
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-42h 5m33
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +82h 35m-24DDR??19:08+546h 28m95
SMTWTFS
2020 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +04h 40m-32BDTS??09:20-1036h 40m5
     F 
2007 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +145h 25m-9BSR??10:50-238h 10m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41MTCArr +50/Dep 2h 56m+0BSR??10:50-538h 10m11
S      
1973 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 30m-32BCT??08:15+835h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2026 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +25h 55m-30ADH??09:08+936h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2001 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 5m-4BSR??03:10-230h 10m-1
 MT   S
1908 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BSR??03:55-1630h 55m0
S  W   
1908 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +1323h 52m+8BSR??03:35-854h 35m3
    T S
1908 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5PNVL??09:25+1:0936h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2095 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +22h 30m-3BDTS??08:10+1035h 10m13
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +203h 12m+15BDTS??09:20+936h 20m19
  T   S
1915 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +930m+4DDR??04:53+531h 53m29
SMTWTFS
1949 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+38JUCArr +49/Dep +173h 10m-32BSR??10:50-237h 25m10
      S
1993 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT221:25+38JUCArr +49/Dep +55h 20m-44BDTS514:45+765h 20m39
SMTWTFS
2234 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT121:45+23BSLArr +1:24/Dep +281h 10m-56DR613:43+2787h 58m23
SMTWTFS
2609 kmCheetah*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7BDTS??09:20+935h 35m22
  T   S
1919 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 25m-21BDTS??16:45+4343h 0m25
   W   
1924 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep 4h 0m+0BSR??10:50-537h 5m11
S      
1908 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +04h 40m-7BSR??10:50-337h 5m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +156h 50m-6BDTS514:45+789h 0m39
SMTWTFS
3550 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-41h 0m33
SMTWTFS
1951 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +83h 35m-13DDR??19:08+545h 23m95
SMTWTFS
1957 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +05h 40m-21BDTS??09:20-1035h 35m5
     F 
1944 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +144h 35m+7BSR??10:50-237h 5m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 30m-21BCT??08:15+834h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1963 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +26h 55m-19ADH??09:08+935h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1938 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +11h 0m-20BSR??03:10-229h 25m2
 MT   S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+23MMRArr +1:40/Dep +510m-1:35DR??12:30+1238h 45m7
SMTWTFS
2110 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+23MMRArr +1:40/Dep +050m-1:40LTT??13:00+1139h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2102 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT121:45+23GWLArr +50/Dep +2:173h 19m+1:27BDTS016:45+1:5667h 0m19
     FS
3397 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +13h 0m+9BSR??18:20-444h 10m10
 M     
1934 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +110m+9DDR??18:40+744h 30m58
 M     
1975 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT222:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +06h 0m+8BSR620:28+870h 18m15
no arr/dep
1955 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+43UMBArr +41/Dep +144h 58m-27BSR??10:50-236h 5m10
      S
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+19UMBArr +25/Dep +05h 3m-25BSR??10:50-336h 5m6
  T    
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+43UMBArr +41/Dep +01h 23m-41BDTS??09:20+934h 35m22
      S
1919 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+19UMBArr +25/Dep +01h 23m-25BDTS??09:20+934h 35m22
  T    
1919 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT123:15+1:07UMBArr +35/Dep +36h 50m-32BDTS514:45+763h 30m39
S      
2342 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+1:07UMBArr +35/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 30m33
S      
1951 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8BCT??08:15+832h 30m4
  T  FS
1979 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +11h 2m-12BDTS??08:10+632h 25m5
  T   S
1967 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +01h 2m-13BDTS??09:20-1033h 35m3
     F 
1967 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3LDHArr +7/Dep +153h 15m+8BSR??10:50-235h 5m8
      S
1915 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NDLSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1BCT??08:15+832h 30m4
 M     
1979 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+3LDHArr +7/Dep +75h 35m+0BDTS514:45+7111h 0m37
  T  FS
4487 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+4LDHArr -1/Dep +75h 35m+8BDTS514:45+7111h 0m37
    T  
5296 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+2LDHArr -7/Dep +75h 35m+14BDTS514:45+7111h 0m37
 M     
5398 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT123:45+8LDHArr -4/Dep +75h 35m+11BDTS514:45+763h 0m37
   W   
3192 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +8/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
  T  FS
1967 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NDLSArr +1/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
 M     
1967 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +22h 17m-11ADH??09:08+933h 23m8
  T  FS
1961 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NZMArr +2/Dep +22h 17m+0ADH??09:08+933h 23m8
 M     
1961 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+3ETArr +6/Dep +1:352h 35m+1:29PNVL??21:50+5646h 5m11
     F 
2118 kmGopal*^~-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT223:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep +4823h 55m+41BDTS514:45+763h 0m37
S      
1967 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep +5623h 35m+49DDR??19:08+567h 23m93
S      
1972 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS??14:45-63h 0m31
S      
1967 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT??23:45+2ETArr +1:10/Dep +1:191h 0m+9LTT??18:05+5042h 20m69
 M     
2120 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site