Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:58:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:58:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
4 Trains / 131 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1858.12 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRJAT*007:20+8:15DR617:37-34h 17m11
S      
3A
GNWL2110 km62 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+36BDTS*022:25+336h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1881 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+7BDTS*318:05+1630h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1951 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+25BDTS*010:20-135h 5m18
  T    
CC
3A2A
GNWL1950 km56 km/hr


131 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +193h 5m+11BSR??10:50-434h 10m4
   W F 
1914 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +95h 10m+1LTT??11:45+1:3735h 5m11
   W   
2094 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 50m-7BCT??08:15+1131h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1962 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +020m-8BSR??03:10+1626h 30m0
S TW   
1907 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT205:00+11UMBArr +3/Dep +61h 25m+3BDTS514:45+981h 45m40
    T  
3453 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT205:00+11UMBArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS514:45-81h 45m33
    T  
3453 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+11JHSArr +44/Dep +563h 12m+12DR??19:43+1038h 43m15
    T  
2119 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+0KOTAArr +48/Dep +362h 0m-12BDTS??14:20+3133h 20m15
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+0KOTAArr +48/Dep +501h 30m+2BDTS514:45+957h 45m40
   W   
2321 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+0KOTAArr +48/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS514:45-57h 45m33
   W   
2321 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+0MTJArr +20/Dep +340m-17ADH??09:08+1028h 8m10
   W   
1953 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT??05:00+0INDBArr -9/Dep +29h 20m+11BSR??04:10-447h 10m9
   W   
2193 kmपश्चिम रेलवे~-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +04h 25m-9BSR??03:35-143h 45m7
      S
1923 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +01h 15m-9BSR??00:10+740h 20m9
   W   
1923 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +35h 30m-6BDTS??05:40+945h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1959 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +02h 0m-9BSR??00:10+640h 20m18
     F 
1923 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +01h 15m-9BSR??00:10-240h 20m18
 M     
1923 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+27ADIArr +9/Dep +11h 15m-8BSR??00:10+540h 20m16
  T    
1923 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT??09:00+1AGCArr +1:27/Dep +01h 10m-1:27LTT??22:35+4837h 35m20
      S
2101 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+1JHSArr +1:38/Dep +1:211h 10m-17LTT??22:35+4837h 35m10
S T T  
2101 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+1INDBArr +1:07/Dep +21h 45m-1:05BSR??04:10-443h 10m9
S TWT S
2323 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+1NDLSArr +1:04/Dep 2h 40m+0BSR??16:20+631h 20m3
      S
1907 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+1NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +22h 40m-1:02BDTS??16:35+1431h 35m6
 M  T  
1943 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+1NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +14h 30m-1:03BCT??16:15+1331h 15m3
  T   S
1962 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+1NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +72h 55m-57BDTS??04:20+443h 20m90
SMTWTFS
1943 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT209:00+1NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +265h 15m-38LTT123:45+5262h 45m12
 M  T  
3060 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +35/Dep +62h 59m-29BSR??20:30+333h 15m12
    T  
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+6BRCArr +16/Dep +62h 59m-10BSR??20:30+533h 15m13
S      
1915 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+6BRCArr +16/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
S      
1962 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +13/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
 M     
1962 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +35/Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
    T  
1962 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +35/Dep +174h 49m-18BSR??23:35-2036h 20m14
    T  
1915 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+6BRCArr +16/Dep +294h 49m+13BSR??23:35-1136h 20m11
S      
1915 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +13/Dep +74h 49m-6BSR??23:35-1736h 20m6
 M     
1915 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+9ADIArr +5/Dep +61h 5m+1BDTS??09:40+445h 25m29
  T    
2125 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+9ADIArr +5/Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS??09:20+545h 5m20
  T    
2125 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+44LDHArr +47/Dep +125h 34m-35DDR??04:53+438h 53m32
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+45MTJArr +31/Dep +63h 40m-25DDR??04:53+436h 48m31
    T  
1955 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+45MTJArr +31/Dep +201h 20m-11DR??07:03+2:5938h 58m51
    T  
2109 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +4/Dep +13h 35m-3BDTS??08:10+1539h 40m13
SM W F 
2010 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +4/Dep 4h 17m+0BDTS??09:20+540h 50m19
  T   S
1913 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +4/Dep +05h 10m-4BSR??03:10+1634h 40m-1
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4PNVL??09:25+1:4840h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+20JPArr +39/Dep +84h 0m-31BCT??07:40+2137h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2043 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+20JRCArr +10/Dep +953m-1DDR??04:53+434h 43m32
SMTWTFS
2014 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+20AIIArr +28/Dep +234h 20m-5BDTS??08:10+1538h 0m16
SM W F 
2014 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+20AIIArr +28/Dep 4h 20m+0BDTS??09:20+539h 10m22
  T   S
1992 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+20AIIArr +28/Dep +07h 0m-28DDR??12:40+1442h 30m21
  T T S
1997 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+20DLIArr +22/Dep +07h 0m-22BSR??03:10+1633h 0m2
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+20DLIArr +22/Dep +05h 20m-22PNVL??09:25+1:4839h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+20DLIArr +22/Dep +192h 47m-3BSR??03:35-1033h 25m6
S    F 
1906 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+20AIIArr +28/Dep +117h 10m-27BSR??23:35-2053h 25m16
   W F 
1956 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+8RKArr +20/Dep +233h 34m+3BSR??10:50-840h 20m9
S      
2033 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+22UMBArr +12/Dep 2h 20m+0BDTS??09:20+538h 25m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+22UMBArr +12/Dep +06h 0m-12BSR??10:50-439h 55m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+22UMBArr +12/Dep +165h 55m+4BSR??10:50-239h 55m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+22RKArr +27/Dep +232h 2m-4BSR??10:50-839h 55m11
S      
2033 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+8DEEArr +1/Dep +15h 0m+0BDTS??08:10+1536h 50m16
 M W   
2010 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+8DEEArr +1/Dep +113h 0m+10DDR??04:53+433h 33m32
 M W  S
1947 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+8DEEArr +1/Dep 5h 42m+0BDTS??09:20+538h 0m22
      S
1913 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+8DEEArr +1/Dep +06h 35m-1BSR??03:10+1631h 50m2
 M    S
1906 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+8DEEArr +1/Dep +04h 55m-1PNVL??09:25+1:4838h 5m16
 M W  S
2093 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr -5/Dep +04h 15m+5PNVL??09:25+1:4837h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2094 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr -5/Dep +191h 42m+24BSR??03:35-1031h 55m6
S    F 
1907 kmKSG*^~-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr -5/Dep +05h 55m+5BSR??03:10+1631h 30m2
 MT   S
1907 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr -5/Dep +14h 20m+6BDTS??08:10+1536h 30m16
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr -5/Dep +112h 20m+16DDR??04:53+433h 13m32
SMTWTFS
1948 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+12BEArr +1:04/Dep +32h 17m-1:01LTT??20:00+2247h 50m25
     F 
2345 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +415h 25m+14BDTS??16:45+1:0344h 5m25
   W   
1986 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +18/Dep 5h 12m+0BDTS??09:20+536h 40m22
  T   S
1715 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +18/Dep +05h 30m-18BSR??10:50-438h 10m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +225h 50m-5BDTS514:45+966h 5m40
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS514:45-66h 5m33
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +152h 35m-12DDR??19:08+546h 28m94
SMTWTFS
2019 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +04h 40m-27BDTS??09:20-1136h 40m5
     F 
2006 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +18/Dep +165h 25m-2BSR??10:50-238h 10m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41MTCArr +42/Dep +152h 56m-27BSR??10:50-838h 10m11
S      
1973 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +15h 30m-26BCT??08:15+1135h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2025 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +27/Dep +35h 55m-24ADH??09:08+1036h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2000 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BSR??03:10+1630h 10m-1
 MT   S
1907 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BSR??03:55-1930h 55m0
S  W   
1907 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +1923h 52m+14BSR??03:35-1054h 35m3
    T S
1907 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5PNVL??09:25+1:4836h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2094 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 30m-4BDTS??08:10+1535h 10m13
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep 3h 12m+0BDTS??09:20+536h 20m19
  T   S
1914 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +5/Dep +1130m+6DDR??04:53+431h 53m29
SMTWTFS
1948 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+31JUCArr +41/Dep +183h 10m-23BSR??10:50-237h 25m10
      S
1993 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT221:25+31JUCArr +41/Dep +95h 20m-32BDTS514:45+965h 20m40
SMTWTFS
2234 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT??21:45+12BSLArr +1:54/Dep +331h 10m-1:21DR??13:43+3239h 58m24
SMTWTFS
2109 kmCheetah*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+12UMBArr +0/Dep 1h 0m+0BDTS??09:20+535h 35m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +416h 25m+24BDTS??16:45+1:0343h 0m25
   W   
1923 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +24h 0m-15BSR??10:50-837h 5m11
S      
1907 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12UMBArr +0/Dep +04h 40m+0BSR??10:50-437h 5m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +226h 50m+5BDTS514:45+989h 0m40
SMTWTFS
3549 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS514:45-89h 0m33
SMTWTFS
3549 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +153h 35m-2DDR??19:08+545h 23m94
SMTWTFS
1956 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +05h 40m-17BDTS??09:20-1135h 35m5
     F 
1943 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12UMBArr +0/Dep +164h 35m+16BSR??10:50-237h 5m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +16h 30m-16BCT??08:15+1134h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1962 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +36h 55m-14ADH??09:08+1035h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1937 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+12NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17BSR??03:10+1629h 25m2
 MT   S
1907 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+12MMRArr +2:12/Dep +710m-2:05DR??12:30+1538h 45m7
SMTWTFS
2109 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+12MMRArr +2:12/Dep +150m-2:11LTT??13:00+939h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2101 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+12GWLArr +1:04/Dep +2:103h 19m+1:06BDTS??16:45+2:0243h 0m19
S     S
2110 km🎆Kirti Singh Photog...-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+18ADIArr -15/Dep +23h 0m+17BSR??18:20-244h 10m10
 M     
1933 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+18ADIArr -15/Dep +110m+16DDR??18:40+844h 30m58
 M     
1974 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+18ADIArr -15/Dep +36h 0m+18BSR??20:28+946h 18m15
 M     
1933 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+37UMBArr +33/Dep +164h 58m-17BSR??10:50-236h 5m10
      S
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+14UMBArr +19/Dep +05h 3m-19BSR??10:50-436h 5m6
  T    
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+37UMBArr +33/Dep 1h 23m+0BDTS??09:20+534h 35m22
      S
1920 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+14UMBArr +19/Dep 1h 23m+0BDTS??09:20+534h 35m22
  T    
1920 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT123:15+44UMBArr /Dep +66h 50m+0BDTS514:45+963h 30m40
S      
2342 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT123:15+44UMBArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS514:45-63h 30m33
S      
2342 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+6NDLSArr +0/Dep +12h 55m+1BCT??08:15+1132h 30m4
  T  FS
1979 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+6NZMArr +5/Dep +11h 2m-4BDTS??08:10+432h 25m5
  T   S
1967 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+6NZMArr +5/Dep +01h 2m-5BDTS??09:20-1133h 35m3
     F 
1967 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+6LDHArr +1/Dep +193h 15m+18BSR??10:50-235h 5m8
      S
1914 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +2/Dep +12h 55m-1BCT??08:15+1132h 30m4
 M     
1979 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+6LDHArr +1/Dep +105h 35m+9BDTS514:45+9111h 0m38
  T  FS
4486 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+3LDHArr /Dep +105h 35m+0BDTS514:45+9111h 0m38
    T  
5296 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+3LDHArr -7/Dep +105h 35m+17BDTS514:45+9111h 0m38
 M     
5398 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT123:45+4LDHArr -5/Dep +105h 35m+15BDTS514:45+963h 0m38
   W   
3192 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+6NDLSArr +0/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS514:45-87h 0m31
  T  FS
4173 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+3NDLSArr +2/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS514:45-111h 0m31
 M     
5085 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+6NZMArr +5/Dep +32h 17m-2ADH??09:08+1033h 23m8
  T  FS
1961 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +9/Dep +32h 17m-6ADH??09:08+1033h 23m8
 M     
1961 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+6ETArr +12/Dep +332h 35m+21PNVL??21:50+2246h 5m11
     F 
2118 kmKSG*^~-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT223:45+6KOTAArr +1/Dep +5023h 55m+49BDTS514:45+963h 0m38
S      
1967 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+6KOTAArr +1/Dep +5323h 35m+52DDR??19:08+567h 23m92
S      
1973 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT223:45+6KOTAArr +1/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS514:45-63h 0m31
S      
1967 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT223:45+3ETArr +1:22/Dep +1:101h 0m-12LTT418:05+36114h 20m69
 M     
4444 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site