Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 21:56:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 21:56:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
4 Trains / 130 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1853.79 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRJAT*007:20-DR617:37-34h 17m11
S      
3A
GNWL2109 km62 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+34BDTS*022:25+336h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1881 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+2BDTS*318:05+1530h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1950 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15-BDTS*010:20-35h 5m18
  T    
CC
3A2A
GNWL1950 km56 km/hr


130 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+2NDLSArr +25/Dep +253h 5m+0BSR??10:50-934h 10m4
   W F 
1913 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT??00:40+2NDLSArr +25/Dep +265h 10m+1LTT??11:45+2:3835h 5m11
   W   
2093 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+2NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 50m-24BCT??08:15+1431h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1961 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+2NDLSArr +25/Dep +020m-25BSR??03:10+1626h 30m0
S TW   
1906 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT??05:00+16UMBArr +12/Dep +81h 25m-4BDTS??14:45+733h 45m39
    T  
1951 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+16UMBArr +12/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m32
    T  
1951 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+16JHSArr +1:14/Dep +543h 12m-20DR??19:43+1138h 43m15
    T  
2119 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+0KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +392h 0m-29BDTS??14:20+2933h 20m15
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+0KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +531h 30m-15BDTS??14:45+733h 45m39
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+0KOTAArr +1:08/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m32
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+0MTJArr +35/Dep +240m-33ADH??09:08+1428h 8m10
   W   
1953 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep +04h 25m-12BSR??03:35+043h 45m7
      S
1923 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BSR??00:10+340h 20m9
   W   
1923 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep 5h 30m+0BDTS??05:40+845h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1959 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep +32h 0m-9BSR??00:10+340h 20m18
     F 
1923 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BSR??00:10-640h 20m18
 M     
1923 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+28ADIArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BSR??00:10-240h 20m16
  T    
1923 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT??09:00+2AGCArr +1:46/Dep +111h 10m-1:35LTT??22:35+3737h 35m20
      S
2101 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+2JHSArr +2:02/Dep +1:341h 10m-28LTT??22:35+5937h 35m10
S T T  
2101 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+2INDBArr +1:24/Dep +11h 45m-1:23BSR??04:10-343h 10m9
S TWT S
2323 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +22h 40m-1:12BSR??16:20+631h 20m3
      S
1907 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +22h 40m-1:12BDTS??16:35+831h 35m6
 M  T  
1943 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +94h 30m-1:05BCT??16:15+2131h 15m3
  T   S
1962 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +122h 55m-1:02BDTS??04:20+443h 20m90
SMTWTFS
1943 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +1:385h 15m+24LTT??23:45+2:2038h 45m11
   W  S
2094 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +21/Dep +132h 59m-8BSR??20:30+533h 15m12
    T  
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +11/Dep +92h 59m-2BSR??20:30+833h 15m13
S      
1915 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +11/Dep +124h 13m+1BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
S      
1962 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+3BRCArr +16/Dep +124h 13m-4BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
 M     
1962 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +21/Dep +124h 13m-9BCT??21:20+1534h 5m5
    T  
1962 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +21/Dep +194h 49m-2BSR??23:35-1836h 20m14
    T  
1915 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +11/Dep +244h 49m+13BSR??23:35-1536h 20m11
S      
1915 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+3BRCArr +16/Dep +84h 49m-8BSR??23:35-1636h 20m6
 M     
1915 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+15ADIArr +9/Dep +51h 5m-4BDTS??09:40+345h 25m29
  T    
2125 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+15ADIArr +9/Dep +251h 35m+16BDTS??09:20+2045h 5m20
  T    
2125 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+27LDHArr /Dep +135h 34m+0DDR??04:53+538h 53m32
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+42MTJArr +45/Dep +253h 40m-20DDR??04:53+536h 48m31
    T  
1955 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+42MTJArr +45/Dep +491h 20m+4DR??07:03+3:4738h 58m51
    T  
2109 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +18/Dep +13h 35m-17BDTS??08:10+3039h 40m13
SM W F 
2010 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +18/Dep +404h 17m+22BDTS??09:20+2040h 50m19
  T   S
1913 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +18/Dep +05h 10m-18BSR??03:10+1634h 40m-1
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +18/Dep +03h 30m-18PNVL??09:25+2:2240h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+21JPArr +54/Dep +94h 0m-45BCT??07:40+1937h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2043 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+21JRCArr +12/Dep +1053m-2DDR??04:53+534h 43m32
SMTWTFS
2014 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+21AIIArr +41/Dep +244h 20m-17BDTS??08:10+3038h 0m16
SM W F 
2014 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+21AIIArr +41/Dep +484h 20m+7BDTS??09:20+2039h 10m22
  T   S
1992 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+21AIIArr +41/Dep +07h 0m-41DDR??12:40+742h 30m21
  T T S
1997 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+21DLIArr +32/Dep +07h 0m-32BSR??03:10+1633h 0m2
 MT   S
1906 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+21DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 20m-32PNVL??09:25+2:2239h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2093 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+21DLIArr +32/Dep +472h 47m+15BSR??03:35-233h 25m6
S    F 
1906 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+21AIIArr +41/Dep +117h 10m-40BSR??23:35-1853h 25m16
   W F 
1956 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+7RKArr +30/Dep +283h 34m-2BSR??10:50-740h 20m9
S      
2033 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+28UMBArr +23/Dep +52h 20m-18BDTS??09:20+2038h 25m22
  T   S
1919 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+28UMBArr +23/Dep +46h 0m-19BSR??10:50-939h 55m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+28UMBArr +23/Dep +195h 55m-4BSR??10:50+039h 55m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+28RKArr +42/Dep +282h 2m-14BSR??10:50-739h 55m11
S      
2033 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+6DEEArr +10/Dep +15h 0m-9BDTS??08:10+3036h 50m16
 M W   
2010 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+6DEEArr +10/Dep +263h 0m+16DDR??04:53+533h 33m32
 M W  S
1947 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+6DEEArr +10/Dep +405h 42m+30BDTS??09:20+2038h 0m22
      S
1913 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+6DEEArr +10/Dep +06h 35m-10BSR??03:10+1631h 50m2
 M    S
1906 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+6DEEArr +10/Dep +04h 55m-10PNVL??09:25+2:2238h 5m16
 M W  S
2093 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +04h 15m-7PNVL??09:25+2:2237h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2094 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +471h 42m+40BSR??03:35-231h 55m6
S    F 
1907 kmGopal*^~-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 55m-7BSR??03:10+1631h 30m2
 MT   S
1907 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +14h 20m-6BDTS??08:10+3036h 30m16
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +262h 20m+19DDR??04:53+533h 13m32
SMTWTFS
1948 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+7BEArr +1:05/Dep +22h 17m-1:03LTT??20:00+3047h 50m25
     F 
2345 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +505h 25m-5BDTS??16:45+1:0844h 5m25
   W   
1986 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+29UMBArr +30/Dep +405h 12m+10BDTS??09:20+2036h 40m22
  T   S
1715 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29UMBArr +30/Dep +45h 30m-26BSR??10:50-938h 10m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +285h 50m-27BDTS??14:45+742h 5m39
SMTWTFS
2013 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-42h 5m32
SMTWTFS
2013 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +292h 35m-26DDR??19:08+546h 28m94
SMTWTFS
2019 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +04h 40m-55BDTS??09:20-936h 40m5
     F 
2006 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29UMBArr +30/Dep +195h 25m-11BSR??10:50+038h 10m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29MTCArr +1:06/Dep +192h 56m-47BSR??10:50-738h 10m11
S      
1973 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +15h 30m-54BCT??08:15+1435h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2025 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+29DLIArr +55/Dep +15h 55m-54ADH??09:08+1436h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2000 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +04h 5m-33BSR??03:10+1630h 10m-1
 MT   S
1907 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +04h 5m-33BSR??03:55-1830h 55m0
S  W   
1907 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +4723h 52m+14BSR??03:35-254h 35m3
    T S
1907 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +02h 25m-33PNVL??09:25+2:2236h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2094 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +12h 30m-32BDTS??08:10+3035h 10m13
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +403h 12m+7BDTS??09:20+2036h 20m19
  T   S
1914 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +33/Dep +2630m-7DDR??04:53+531h 53m29
SMTWTFS
1948 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+28JUCArr +29/Dep +223h 10m-7BSR??10:50+037h 25m10
      S
1993 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+28JUCArr +29/Dep +125h 20m-17BDTS??14:45+741h 20m39
SMTWTFS
2029 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT??21:45+13BSLArr +2:25/Dep +401h 10m-1:45DR??13:43+2439h 58m24
SMTWTFS
2109 km★Prayas★*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+13UMBArr +16/Dep +51h 0m-11BDTS??09:20+2035h 35m22
  T   S
1919 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +506h 25m+9BDTS??16:45+1:0843h 0m25
   W   
1923 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +34h 0m-38BSR??10:50-737h 5m11
S      
1907 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13UMBArr +16/Dep +44h 40m-12BSR??10:50-937h 5m6
  T T  
1915 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +286h 50m-13BDTS??14:45+741h 0m39
SMTWTFS
1950 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-41h 0m32
SMTWTFS
1950 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +293h 35m-12DDR??19:08+545h 23m94
SMTWTFS
1956 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +05h 40m-41BDTS??09:20-935h 35m5
     F 
1943 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13UMBArr +16/Dep +194h 35m+3BSR??10:50+037h 5m10
      S
1915 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +16h 30m-40BCT??08:15+1434h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1962 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +16h 55m-40ADH??09:08+1435h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1937 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+13NDLSArr +41/Dep +01h 0m-41BSR??03:10+1629h 25m2
 MT   S
1907 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+13MMRArr +2:47/Dep +810m-2:39DR??12:30+1538h 45m7
SMTWTFS
2109 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+13MMRArr +2:47/Dep +150m-2:46LTT??13:00+1139h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2101 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+13GWLArr +1:33/Dep +2:053h 19m+32BDTS??16:45+1:4243h 0m19
S     S
2110 kmKirti~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+19ADIArr /Dep +33h 0m+0BSR??18:20-544h 10m10
 M     
1933 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+19ADIArr /Dep +110m+0DDR??18:40+744h 30m58
 M     
1974 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+19ADIArr /Dep +36h 0m+0BSR??20:28+846h 18m15
 M     
1933 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+3:28UMBArr +2:42/Dep +194h 58m-2:23BSR??10:50+036h 5m10
      S
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+6UMBArr +10/Dep +45h 3m-6BSR??10:50-936h 5m6
  T    
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+3:28UMBArr +2:42/Dep +51h 23m-2:37BDTS??09:20+2034h 35m22
      S
1919 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+6UMBArr +10/Dep +51h 23m-5BDTS??09:20+2034h 35m22
  T    
1919 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+23UMBArr +40/Dep +86h 50m-32BDTS??14:45+739h 30m39
S      
1951 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+23UMBArr +40/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 30m32
S      
1951 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+11NDLSArr +17/Dep +12h 55m-16BCT??08:15+1432h 30m4
  T  FS
1978 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+11NZMArr +19/Dep +11h 2m-18BDTS??08:10+732h 25m5
  T   S
1966 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+11NZMArr +19/Dep +01h 2m-19BDTS??09:20-933h 35m3
     F 
1966 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+11LDHArr +6/Dep +243h 15m+18BSR??10:50+035h 5m8
      S
1914 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +12h 55m-13BCT??08:15+1432h 30m4
 M     
1978 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+11LDHArr +6/Dep +135h 35m+7BDTS??14:45+739h 0m37
  T  FS
1950 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3LDHArr -2/Dep +135h 35m+15BDTS??14:45+739h 0m37
    T  
1950 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3LDHArr -2/Dep +135h 35m+15BDTS??14:45+739h 0m37
 M     
1950 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+5LDHArr -4/Dep +135h 35m+17BDTS??14:45+739h 0m37
   W   
1950 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+11NDLSArr +17/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m30
  T  FS
1966 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +14/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m30
 M     
1966 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+11NZMArr +19/Dep +12h 17m-18ADH??09:08+1433h 23m8
  T  FS
1960 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 17m-23ADH??09:08+1433h 23m8
 M     
1960 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+11ETArr +32/Dep +242h 35m-8PNVL??21:50+2146h 5m11
     F 
2117 kmGopal*^~-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+2KOTAArr +10/Dep +5323h 55m+43BDTS??14:45+763h 0m37
S      
1966 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+2KOTAArr +10/Dep +1:0623h 35m+56DDR??19:08+567h 23m92
S      
1971 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+2KOTAArr +10/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS??14:45-63h 0m30
S      
1966 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT??23:45+3ETArr +1:42/Dep +1:171h 0m-25LTT??18:05+5942h 20m71
 M     
2117 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site