Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 23:03:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 23:03:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
3 Trains / 130 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1854.68 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Hisar => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRJAT*001:55-DR017:17-39h 22m15
 M     
3A
 2110 km54 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+37BDTS*022:25+136h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1882 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+17BDTS*318:05+5330h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1951 km63 km/hr


130 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+5NDLSArr +45/Dep +213h 5m-24BSR??10:50-1134h 10m4
   W F 
1915 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT100:40-NDLSArr +45/Dep 5h 10m+0LTT111:45-35h 5m9
   W   
2095 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+5NDLSArr +45/Dep 5h 50m+0BCT??08:15+1631h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1963 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+5NDLSArr +45/Dep 20m+0BSR??03:10+226h 30m0
S TW   
1908 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT??05:00+2:02UMBArr +2:11/Dep +101h 25m-2:01BDTS??14:45+1233h 45m39
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+2:02UMBArr +2:11/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m32
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+2:02JHSArr +3:14/Dep +1:233h 12m-1:51DR??19:43+1:0838h 43m15
    T  
2120 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +1:12/Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS??14:20+533h 20m15
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +1:12/Dep +1:041h 30m-8BDTS??14:45+1233h 45m39
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +1:12/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m32
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+3MTJArr +50/Dep +2140m-29ADH??09:08+3528h 8m10
   W   
1954 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep +04h 25m-42BSR??03:35-243h 45m7
      S
1923 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep +01h 15m-42BSR??00:10+440h 20m9
   W   
1923 kmKoush12461^~-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep +35h 30m-39BDTS??05:40+145h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1958 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep +42h 0m-38BSR??00:10+440h 20m18
     F 
1923 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep +01h 15m-42BSR??00:10-540h 20m18
 M     
1923 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+31ADIArr +42/Dep 1h 15m+0BSR??00:10-340h 20m16
  T    
1923 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT209:00-AGCArr +2:06/Dep 1h 10m+0LTT522:35-61h 35m20
     F 
2875 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+6JHSArr +2:54/Dep +2:071h 10m-47LTT??22:35+2:2737h 35m10
S T T  
2102 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+6INDBArr +2:29/Dep +71h 45m-2:22BSR??04:10-443h 10m9
S TWT S
2324 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+6NDLSArr +1:13/Dep 2h 40m+0BSR??16:20-131h 20m3
      S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+6NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +42h 40m-1:09BDTS??16:35+731h 35m6
 M  T  
1944 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+6NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +94h 30m-1:04BCT??16:15+3331h 15m3
  T   S
1963 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+6NDLSArr +1:13/Dep +122h 55m-1:01BDTS??04:20-143h 20m90
SMTWTFS
1944 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT209:00-NDLSArr +1:13/Dep 5h 15m+0LTT123:45-62h 45m10
 M  T  
3062 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+18BRCArr +48/Dep +202h 59m-28BSR??20:30+1133h 15m12
    T  
1915 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+21BRCArr +51/Dep +192h 59m-32BSR??20:30+1833h 15m13
S      
1915 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+21BRCArr +51/Dep +104h 13m-41BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
S      
1962 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+14BRCArr /Dep +104h 13m+0BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
 M     
1962 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+18BRCArr +48/Dep +104h 13m-38BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
    T  
1962 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+18BRCArr +48/Dep +254h 49m-23BSR??23:35-1736h 20m14
    T  
1915 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+21BRCArr +51/Dep +304h 49m-21BSR??23:35-1536h 20m11
S      
1915 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+14BRCArr /Dep +134h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1736h 20m6
 M     
1915 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+11ADIArr +49/Dep +31h 5m-46BDTS??09:40-345h 25m29
  T    
2123 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+11ADIArr +49/Dep +521h 35m+3BDTS??09:20+5045h 5m20
  T    
2123 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+1:08LDHArr +1:14/Dep +185h 34m-56DDR??04:53+3338h 53m32
SMTWTFS
2015 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+22MTJArr +1:29/Dep +1:033h 40m-26DDR??04:53+3336h 48m31
    T  
1956 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+22MTJArr +1:29/Dep +2:191h 20m+50DR??07:03+5:2938h 58m50
    T  
2112 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+32DLIArr +53/Dep +23h 35m-51BDTS??08:10+2839h 40m13
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+32DLIArr +53/Dep +494h 17m-4BDTS??09:20+5040h 50m19
  T   S
1914 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+32DLIArr +53/Dep 5h 10m+0BSR??03:10+234h 40m-1
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT116:30-DLIArr +53/Dep 3h 30m+0PNVL709:25-40h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2094 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+44JPArr /Dep +74h 0m+0BCT??07:40+1437h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2044 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+44JRCArr /Dep +1753m+0DDR??04:53+3334h 43m32
SMTWTFS
2015 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+44AIIArr /Dep +254h 20m+0BDTS??08:10+2838h 0m16
SM W F 
2014 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+44AIIArr /Dep +1:084h 20m+0BDTS??09:20+5039h 10m22
  T   S
1991 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+44AIIArr /Dep +127h 0m+0DDR??12:40+2742h 30m21
  T T S
1997 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+44DLIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0BSR??03:10+233h 0m2
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT118:10-DLIArr /Dep 5h 20m+0PNVL709:25-63h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2536 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+44DLIArr /Dep +1:272h 47m+0BSR??03:35+1833h 25m6
S    F 
1907 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+44AIIArr /Dep +117h 10m+0BSR??23:35-1753h 25m16
   W F 
1955 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT218:30-RKArr /Dep 3h 34m+0BSR710:50-64h 20m9
      S
2070 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+50UMBArr /Dep +72h 20m+0BDTS??09:20+5038h 25m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+50UMBArr /Dep +56h 0m+0BSR??10:50-1139h 55m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT118:55-UMBArr /Dep 6h 0m+0BSR510:50-87h 55m10
    T  
3525 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT118:55-RKArr /Dep 2h 2m+0BSR710:50-87h 55m11
     F 
3499 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr +8/Dep +25h 0m-6BDTS??08:10+2836h 50m16
 M W   
2011 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr +8/Dep +553h 0m+47DDR??04:53+3333h 33m32
 M W  S
1948 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr +8/Dep +495h 42m+41BDTS??09:20+5038h 0m22
      S
1914 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr +8/Dep 6h 35m+0BSR??03:10+231h 50m2
 M    S
1907 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT219:20-DEEArr +8/Dep 4h 55m+0PNVL709:25-38h 5m16
 M W  S
2094 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT119:40-NDLSArr +30/Dep 4h 15m+0PNVL709:25-37h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2095 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr +30/Dep +1:271h 42m+57BSR??03:35+1831h 55m6
S    F 
1908 kmGopal*^~-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr +30/Dep 5h 55m+0BSR??03:10+231h 30m2
 MT   S
1908 kmRosH*^-
9487
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr +30/Dep +24h 20m-28BDTS??08:10+2836h 30m16
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+5NDLSArr +30/Dep +552h 20m+25DDR??04:53+3333h 13m32
SMTWTFS
1949 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+38BEArr +2:00/Dep +92h 17m-1:51LTT??20:00+1:0147h 50m24
     F 
2348 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep 5h 25m+0BDTS??16:45+4144h 5m25
   W   
1987 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+35UMBArr +51/Dep +495h 12m-2BDTS??09:20+5036h 40m22
  T   S
1716 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35UMBArr +51/Dep +55h 30m-46BSR??10:50-1138h 10m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +335h 50m-56BDTS??14:45+1242h 5m39
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-42h 5m32
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +1:302h 35m+1DDR??19:08+1246h 28m93
SMTWTFS
2020 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +44h 40m-1:25BDTS??09:20-736h 40m5
     F 
2007 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40-UMBArr +51/Dep 5h 30m+0BSR510:50-62h 10m10
     F 
2178 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40-MTCArr +1:37/Dep 2h 56m+0BSR710:50-62h 10m11
      S
2041 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep 5h 30m+0BCT??08:15+1635h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2026 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+35DLIArr +1:29/Dep +175h 55m-1:12ADH??09:08+3536h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2001 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 4h 5m+0BSR??03:10+230h 10m-1
 MT   S
1908 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +14h 5m-1:06BSR??03:55-1230h 55m0
S  W   
1908 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +1:2723h 52m+20BSR??03:35+1854h 35m3
    T S
1908 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT121:00-NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 2h 25m+0PNVL709:25-36h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2095 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +22h 30m-1:05BDTS??08:10+2835h 10m13
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +493h 12m-18BDTS??09:20+5036h 20m19
  T   S
1915 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+12NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +5530m-12DDR??04:53+3331h 53m29
SMTWTFS
1949 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT221:25-JUCArr +35/Dep 3h 10m+0BSR510:50-61h 25m10
     F 
2198 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+38JUCArr +35/Dep +145h 20m-21BDTS??14:45+1241h 20m39
SMTWTFS
2029 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT121:45-BSLArr +3:42/Dep 1h 10m+0DR613:43-87h 58m24
SMTWTFS
2609 kmCheetah*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+30UMBArr +42/Dep +71h 0m-35BDTS??09:20+5035h 35m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 6h 25m+0BDTS??16:45+4143h 0m25
   W   
1924 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45-NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 4h 0m+0BSR710:50-85h 5m11
     F 
3506 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30UMBArr +42/Dep +54h 40m-37BSR??10:50-1137h 5m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +336h 50m-46BDTS??14:45+1241h 0m39
SMTWTFS
1951 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-41h 0m32
SMTWTFS
1951 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +1:303h 35m+11DDR??19:08+1245h 23m93
SMTWTFS
1957 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +45h 40m-1:15BDTS??09:20-735h 35m5
     F 
1944 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45-UMBArr +42/Dep 4h 40m+0BSR510:50-85h 5m10
    T  
3713 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 6h 30m+0BCT??08:15+1634h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1963 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +176h 55m-1:02ADH??09:08+3535h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1938 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+30NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 1h 0m+0BSR??03:10+229h 25m2
 MT   S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+30MMRArr +4:08/Dep 10m+0DR??12:30+1438h 45m6
SMTWTFS
2110 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+30MMRArr +4:08/Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00+1339h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2102 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+30GWLArr +2:39/Dep +2:333h 19m-6BDTS??16:45+2:1843h 0m19
S     S
2111 kmkiRti SolAnki~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+6ADIArr -15/Dep 3h 0m+0BSR??18:20-644h 10m10
 M     
1933 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+6ADIArr -15/Dep +210m+17DDR??18:40+744h 30m58
 M     
1974 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+6ADIArr -15/Dep 6h 0m+0BSR??20:28+1346h 18m15
 M     
1933 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT322:45-UMBArr +7:29/Dep 5h 3m+0BSR510:50-60h 5m10
no arr/dep
2785 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+2:37UMBArr +3:40/Dep +55h 3m-3:35BSR??10:50-1136h 5m6
  T    
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+7:56UMBArr +7:29/Dep +71h 23m-7:22BDTS??09:20+5034h 35m22
      S
1920 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+2:37UMBArr +3:40/Dep +71h 23m-3:33BDTS??09:20+5034h 35m22
  T    
1920 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+26UMBArr /Dep +106h 50m+0BDTS??14:45+1239h 30m39
S      
1952 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+26UMBArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 30m32
S      
1952 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+1:25NDLSArr +1:37/Dep 2h 55m+0BCT??08:15+1632h 30m4
  T  FS
1979 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+1:25NZMArr +1:35/Dep +191h 2m-1:16BDTS??08:10+2232h 25m5
  T   S
1967 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+1:25NZMArr +1:35/Dep +41h 2m-1:31BDTS??09:20-733h 35m3
     F 
1967 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45-LDHArr +1:19/Dep 3h 15m+0BSR510:50-107h 5m8
no arr/dep
4450 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+26NDLSArr +35/Dep 2h 55m+0BCT??08:15+1632h 30m4
 M     
1979 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+1:25LDHArr +1:19/Dep +145h 35m-1:05BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
  T  FS
1951 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+1:10LDHArr +1:14/Dep +145h 35m-1:00BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
    T  
1951 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+26LDHArr +24/Dep +145h 35m-10BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
 M     
1951 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+53LDHArr +39/Dep +145h 35m-25BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
   W   
1951 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+1:25NDLSArr +1:37/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m30
  T  FS
1967 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+26NDLSArr +35/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m30
 M     
1967 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+1:25NZMArr +1:35/Dep +172h 17m-1:18ADH??09:08+3533h 23m8
  T  FS
1961 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+26NZMArr +50/Dep +172h 17m-33ADH??09:08+3533h 23m8
 M     
1961 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+1:25ETArr +2:21/Dep +202h 35m-2:01PNVL??21:50+2646h 5m11
     F 
2118 kmGopal*^~-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+6KOTAArr +12/Dep +1:0423h 55m+52BDTS??14:45+1263h 0m37
S      
1967 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+6KOTAArr +12/Dep +1:4023h 35m+1:28DDR??19:08+1267h 23m91
S      
1972 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+6KOTAArr +12/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS??14:45-63h 0m30
S      
1967 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT??23:45+26ETArr +2:33/Dep +1:441h 0m-49LTT??18:05+2:0142h 20m70
 M     
2120 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site