Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 23:00:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 23:00:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
4 Trains / 131 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1865.9 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRJAT*007:20+4:31DR617:37+5:5334h 17m11
S      
GNWL2105 km61 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+29BDTS*022:25+336h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1882 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+5BDTS*318:05+1230h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1951 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+37BDTS*010:20+5235h 5m18
  T    
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1966 km56 km/hr


131 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 5m+12BSR??10:50-334h 10m4
   W F 
1915 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT??00:40+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2LTT??11:45+1:4035h 5m11
   W   
2110 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 50m-10BCT??08:15+1131h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1963 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BSR??03:10+026h 30m0
S TW   
1908 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT??05:00+2UMBArr -3/Dep +31h 25m+6BDTS??14:45+1233h 45m39
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+2UMBArr -3/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m33
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+2JHSArr +16/Dep +393h 12m+23DR??19:43+1938h 43m15
    T  
2105 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr +49/Dep +242h 0m-25BDTS??14:20+933h 20m15
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr +49/Dep +471h 30m-2BDTS??14:45+1233h 45m39
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr +49/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m33
   W   
1960 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+11MTJArr +15/Dep +240m-13ADH??09:08+1228h 8m10
   W   
1954 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT??05:00+11INDBArr -2/Dep +99h 20m+11BSR??04:10+447h 10m9
   W   
2193 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +04h 25m-18BSR??03:35+243h 45m7
      S
1924 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BSR??00:10+240h 20m9
   W   
1924 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +35h 30m-15BDTS??05:40+445h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1960 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +12h 0m-17BSR??00:10+1340h 20m18
     F 
1924 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BSR??00:10-440h 20m18
 M     
1924 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+26ADIArr +18/Dep +81h 15m-10BSR??00:10+340h 20m16
  T    
1924 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT??09:00+3AGCArr +54/Dep +231h 10m-31LTT??22:35+1:3737h 35m14
      S
2099 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+3JHSArr +1:06/Dep +1:161h 10m+10LTT??22:35+5837h 35m4
S T T  
2097 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+3INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36BSR??04:10+443h 10m3
S TWT S
2324 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +02h 40m-36BSR??16:20+831h 20m-3
      S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +12h 40m-35BDTS??16:35+131h 35m0
 M  T  
1944 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +04h 30m-36BCT??16:15+731h 15m-3
  T   S
1963 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +92h 55m-27BDTS??04:20-143h 20m84
SMTWTFS
1944 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +15h 15m-35LTT??23:45+1838h 45m5
   W  S
2095 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+11BRCArr +28/Dep +62h 59m-22BSR??20:30-533h 15m12
    T  
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +27/Dep +132h 59m-14BSR??20:30+833h 15m13
S      
1916 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +27/Dep +34h 13m-24BCT??21:20+634h 5m5
S      
1963 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +12/Dep +34h 13m-9BCT??21:20+634h 5m5
 M     
1963 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+11BRCArr +28/Dep +34h 13m-25BCT??21:20+634h 5m5
    T  
1963 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+11BRCArr +28/Dep +124h 49m-16BSR??23:35-1536h 20m14
    T  
1916 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +27/Dep +184h 49m-9BSR??23:35-1536h 20m11
S      
1916 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +12/Dep +144h 49m+2BSR??23:35-2036h 20m6
 M     
1916 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+18ADIArr +5/Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40+745h 25m29
  T    
2125 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+18ADIArr +5/Dep +101h 35m+5BDTS??09:20+2445h 5m20
  T    
2125 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+52LDHArr +55/Dep +105h 34m-45DDR??04:53+1138h 53m32
SMTWTFS
2015 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+13MTJArr -4/Dep +33h 40m+7DDR??04:53+1136h 48m31
    T  
1956 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+13MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16DR??07:03+1:0438h 58m51
    T  
2113 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 35m-5BDTS??08:10+2239h 40m13
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +6/Dep +224h 17m+16BDTS??09:20+2440h 50m19
  T   S
1914 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +6/Dep +15h 10m-5BSR??03:10+034h 40m-1
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+17DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6PNVL??09:25+1:1440h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2094 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+4JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BCT??07:40+1237h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2044 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+4JRCArr +4/Dep +853m+4DDR??04:53+1134h 43m32
SMTWTFS
2016 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +214h 20m-2BDTS??08:10+2238h 0m16
SM W F 
2015 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +264h 20m+3BDTS??09:20+2439h 10m22
  T   S
1993 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +57h 0m-18DDR??12:40+1842h 30m21
  T T S
1998 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+4DLIArr +7/Dep +17h 0m-6BSR??03:10+033h 0m2
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+4DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7PNVL??09:25+1:1439h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2094 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+4DLIArr +7/Dep +212h 47m+14BSR??03:35+733h 25m6
S    F 
1907 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +017h 10m-23BSR??23:35-1553h 25m16
   W F 
1957 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+6RKArr +30/Dep +113h 34m-19BSR??10:50+2140h 20m8
S      
2005 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18BDTS??09:20+2438h 25m22
  T   S
1921 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +36h 0m-15BSR??10:50-339h 55m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19UMBArr +18/Dep +116h 0m-7BSR??10:50-339h 55m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+19RKArr +36/Dep +112h 2m-25BSR??10:50+2139h 55m10
S      
2005 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +7/Dep +15h 0m-6BDTS??08:10+2236h 50m16
 M W   
2011 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +7/Dep +133h 0m+6DDR??04:53+1133h 33m32
 M W  S
1948 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +7/Dep +225h 42m+15BDTS??09:20+2438h 0m22
      S
1914 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +7/Dep +16h 35m-6BSR??03:10+031h 50m2
 M    S
1907 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +7/Dep +04h 55m-7PNVL??09:25+1:1438h 5m16
 M W  S
2094 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +04h 15m+3PNVL??09:25+1:1437h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2095 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +211h 42m+24BSR??03:35+731h 55m6
S    F 
1908 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +15h 55m+4BSR??03:10+031h 30m2
 MT   S
1908 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 20m+4BDTS??08:10+2236h 30m16
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +132h 20m+16DDR??04:53+1133h 13m32
SMTWTFS
1949 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+3BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22LTT??20:00+847h 50m25
     F 
2345 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +15h 25m-43BDTS??16:45+4644h 5m25
   W   
1987 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+32UMBArr +22/Dep +225h 12m+0BDTS??09:20+2436h 40m22
  T   S
1716 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32UMBArr +22/Dep +35h 30m-19BSR??10:50-338h 10m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +135h 50m-31BDTS??14:45+1242h 5m39
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-42h 5m33
SMTWTFS
2014 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +82h 35m-36DDR??19:08+446h 28m95
SMTWTFS
2020 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +04h 40m-44BDTS??09:20+136h 40m5
     F 
2007 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32UMBArr +22/Dep +115h 30m-11BSR??10:50-338h 10m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32MTCArr +55/Dep +202h 56m-35BSR??10:50+2138h 10m10
S      
1974 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 30m-44BCT??08:15+1135h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2026 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+32DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 55m-44ADH??09:08+1236h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2001 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BSR??03:10+030h 10m-1
 MT   S
1908 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BSR??03:55-1430h 55m0
S  W   
1908 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +2123h 52m+11BSR??03:35+754h 35m3
    T S
1908 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10PNVL??09:25+1:1436h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2095 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +12h 30m-9BDTS??08:10+2235h 10m13
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 12m+12BDTS??09:20+2436h 20m19
  T   S
1915 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +1330m+3DDR??04:53+1131h 53m29
SMTWTFS
1949 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +123h 10m-31BSR??10:50-337h 25m9
      S
1993 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+35JUCArr +43/Dep +45h 20m-39BDTS??14:45+1241h 20m39
SMTWTFS
2029 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT??21:45+25BSLArr /Dep +201h 10m+0DR??13:43+1339h 58m23
SMTWTFS
2110 kmCheetah*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+25UMBArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BDTS??09:20+2435h 35m22
  T   S
1921 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +16h 25m+0BDTS??16:45+4643h 0m25
   W   
1924 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +144h 0m+0BSR??10:50+2137h 5m10
S      
1908 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25UMBArr /Dep +34h 40m+0BSR??10:50-337h 5m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +136h 50m+0BDTS??14:45+1241h 0m39
SMTWTFS
1951 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-41h 0m33
SMTWTFS
1951 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +83h 35m+0DDR??19:08+445h 23m95
SMTWTFS
1957 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +05h 40m+0BDTS??09:20+135h 35m5
     F 
1944 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25UMBArr /Dep +114h 40m+0BSR??10:50-337h 5m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +06h 30m+0BCT??08:15+1134h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1963 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +06h 55m+0ADH??09:08+1235h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1938 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+25NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BSR??03:10+029h 25m2
 MT   S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+25MMRArr /Dep +610m+0DR??12:30+1238h 45m7
SMTWTFS
2109 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+25MMRArr /Dep +150m+0LTT??13:00+1239h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2102 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+25GWLArr /Dep +2:313h 19m+0BDTS??16:45+2:0043h 0m19
S     S
2111 km★★★N e H e a r t K ...-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BSR??18:20-444h 10m10
 M     
1935 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep +310m+8DDR??18:40+744h 30m58
 M     
1976 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep 6h 0m+0BSR??20:28+846h 18m15
 M     
1935 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +40/Dep +115h 3m-29BSR??10:50-336h 5m9
      S
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +35h 3m-42BSR??10:50-336h 5m6
  T    
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +40/Dep +01h 23m-40BDTS??09:20+2434h 35m22
      S
1921 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +01h 23m-45BDTS??09:20+2434h 35m22
  T    
1921 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep +36h 50m-41BDTS??14:45+1239h 30m39
S      
1952 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+59UMBArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 30m33
S      
1952 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+9NDLSArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4BCT??08:15+1132h 30m4
  T  FS
1979 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 2m-10BDTS??08:10+1132h 25m5
  T   S
1967 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 2m-11BDTS??09:20+133h 35m3
     F 
1967 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9LDHArr -1/Dep +113h 15m+12BSR??10:50-335h 5m7
      S
1915 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NDLSArr +3/Dep +02h 55m-3BCT??08:15+1132h 30m4
 M     
1979 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9LDHArr -1/Dep +65h 35m+7BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
  T  FS
1951 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+6LDHArr -3/Dep +65h 35m+9BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
    T  
1951 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7LDHArr -5/Dep +65h 35m+11BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
 M     
1951 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+11LDHArr -9/Dep +65h 35m+15BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
   W   
1951 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9NDLSArr +4/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
  T  FS
1967 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
 M     
1967 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +02h 17m-11ADH??09:08+1233h 23m8
  T  FS
1961 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NZMArr +4/Dep +02h 17m-4ADH??09:08+1233h 23m8
 M     
1961 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+9ETArr -4/Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??21:50+1:0146h 5m11
     F 
2117 kmGopal*^-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+12KOTAArr +9/Dep +4723h 55m+38BDTS??14:45+1263h 0m37
S      
1967 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+12KOTAArr +9/Dep +1:0323h 35m+54DDR??19:08+467h 23m93
S      
1972 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+12KOTAArr +9/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS??14:45-63h 0m31
S      
1967 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT??23:45+7ETArr +45/Dep +1:221h 0m+37LTT??18:05+5642h 20m69
 M     
2118 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.