Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:46:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:46:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BRC/Vadodara Junction
6 Trains / 115 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1508.31 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+36BRC216:20+1030h 50m27
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1500 km49 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+4BRC112:06+1524h 51m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1569 km63 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJAT211:15+4BRC112:06+3424h 51m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1569 km63 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+4BRC712:06+4024h 51m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1569 km63 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+8BRC112:06+2124h 51m17
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1570 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+52BRC002:25+1:0827h 10m13
  T    
CC
3A2A
GNWL1569 km58 km/hr


115 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +203h 5m+12BRC??03:51+1727h 11m3
   W F 
1569 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8BRC??03:24+1226h 44m1
SMTWTFS
1569 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +23h 20m-6BRC??03:59+1127h 19m3
  T T S
1562 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7BRC??22:18+1221h 38m-1
S TW   
1562 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT205:00+9UMBArr +4/Dep +31h 25m-1BRC208:16+1775h 16m30
    T  
3072 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+9UMBArr +4/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-27h 16m24
    T  
1569 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep +252h 0m-6BRC??07:59+1126h 59m8
   W   
1578 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep +481h 30m+17BRC208:16+1751h 16m30
   W   
1939 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+3KOTAArr +31/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-27h 16m24
   W   
1578 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+3MTJArr +3/Dep +240m-1BRC??04:13+1323h 13m4
   W   
1579 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT??05:00+3INDBArr -15/Dep +29h 20m+17BRC??22:00+2441h 0m7
   W   
1849 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +04h 25m-16BRC??21:10+1737h 20m2
      S
1577 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??18:03+834h 13m2
   W   
1577 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +03h 0m-16BRC??19:51+936h 1m8
  T    
1577 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 35m-16BRC??18:22+534h 32m9
 M     
1577 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +25h 30m-14BRC??22:40+1038h 50m16
SMTWTFS
1577 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 0m-16BRC??18:47+434h 57m11
     F 
1577 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??18:03+634h 13m11
 M     
1577 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +91h 15m-7BRC??18:03+1834h 13m10
  T    
1577 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JAT??07:50+30ADIArr +16/Dep +11h 35m-15BRC??18:27+634h 37m8
  TW  S
1577 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+2INDBArr /Dep +21h 45m+0BRC??22:00+2437h 0m7
S TWT S
1979 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??11:00+426h 0m2
      S
1563 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BRC??11:00-226h 0m4
 M  T  
1563 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??09:00+2AGCArr /Dep +3:432h 10m+0BRC??15:20+2:1730h 20m31
  T    
1633 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??09:00+2AGCArr /Dep +2:302h 10m+0BRC??15:44+1:4230h 44m25
    T  
1633 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +04h 30m+0BRC??11:10+726h 10m2
  T   S
1570 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+2NDLSArr /Dep +132h 55m+0BRC??19:40+1934h 40m77
SMTWTFS
1563 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+17ADIArr +5/Dep +91h 5m+4BRC??02:47+1738h 32m22
  T    
1743 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+17ADIArr +5/Dep +131h 35m+8BRC??03:08+2538h 53m16
  T    
1743 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+1:18LDHArr +1:23/Dep +125h 34m-1:11BRC??22:55+2732h 55m29
SMTWTFS
1628 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+22MTJArr -3/Dep +43h 40m+7BRC??22:55+2730h 50m28
    T  
1570 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +23h 35m+1BRC??03:08+1434h 38m9
SM W F 
1628 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +204h 17m+19BRC??03:08+2534h 38m15
  T   S
1531 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+19DLIArr +1/Dep +15h 10m+0BRC??22:18+1229h 48m-2
 MT   S
1561 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+7JPArr +29/Dep +34h 0m-26BRC??01:34+1831h 24m13
SMTWTFS
1650 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+7JRCArr +2/Dep +1053m+8BRC??22:55+2728h 45m29
SMTWTFS
1629 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +224h 20m+4BRC??03:08+1432h 58m12
SM W F 
1633 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +314h 20m+13BRC??03:08+2532h 58m18
  T   S
1610 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +17h 0m-17BRC??07:02+1036h 52m15
  T T S
1610 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+7DLIArr +6/Dep +17h 0m-5BRC??22:18+1228h 8m1
 MT   S
1561 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+7DLIArr +6/Dep +132h 47m+7BRC??21:18+2027h 8m5
S    F 
1561 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+7AIIArr +18/Dep +017h 10m-18BRC??16:45+1346h 35m11
   W F 
1610 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+8RKArr +28/Dep 3h 34m+0BRC??03:51+1133h 21m7
S      
1688 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +02h 20m-17BRC??03:08+2532h 13m18
  T   S
1538 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +06h 0m-17BRC??03:51+1732h 56m5
  T T  
1569 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30UMBArr +17/Dep +145h 55m-3BRC??03:51+732h 56m8
      S
1569 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+30RKArr +37/Dep 2h 2m+0BRC??03:51+1132h 56m9
S      
1688 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +25h 0m+4BRC??03:08+1431h 48m12
 M W   
1628 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +93h 0m+11BRC??22:55+2727h 35m29
 M W  S
1561 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +205h 42m+22BRC??03:08+2531h 48m18
      S
1531 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+7DEEArr -2/Dep +16h 35m+3BRC??22:18+1226h 58m1
 M    S
1561 kmRony-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +131h 42m+18BRC??21:18+2025h 38m5
S    F 
1563 kmGopal*^~-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +15h 55m+6BRC??22:18+1226h 38m1
 MT   S
1563 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +24h 20m+7BRC??03:08+1431h 28m12
SM W F 
1630 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+7NDLSArr -5/Dep +92h 20m+14BRC??22:55+2727h 15m29
SMTWTFS
1563 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +23h 0m-30BRC??03:59+1131h 19m5
 M W F 
1626 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 25m-32BRC??11:20+3338h 40m20
   W   
1606 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +205h 12m-3BRC??03:08+2530h 28m18
  T   S
1333 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +05h 30m-23BRC??03:51+1731h 11m5
  T T  
1569 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT320:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +155h 50m-17BRC208:16+1759h 36m30
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-35h 36m24
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +82h 35m-24BRC??10:19+1337h 39m68
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +04h 40m-32BRC??02:57+1430h 17m3
     F 
1626 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41UMBArr +23/Dep +145h 25m-9BRC??03:51+731h 11m8
      S
1569 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41MTCArr +50/Dep 2h 56m+0BRC??03:51+1131h 11m9
S      
1628 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 30m-32BRC??03:24+1230h 44m3
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+41DLIArr +32/Dep +25h 55m-30BRC??04:13+1331h 33m4
SMTWTFS
1626 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 5m-4BRC??22:18+1225h 18m-2
 MT   S
1563 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:26+525h 26m-1
S  W   
1563 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +1323h 52m+8BRC??21:18+2048h 18m2
    T S
1563 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +22h 30m-3BRC??03:08+1430h 8m9
SM W F 
1630 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +203h 12m+15BRC??03:08+2530h 8m15
  T   S
1533 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+14NDLSArr +5/Dep +930m+4BRC??22:55+2725h 55m26
SMTWTFS
1563 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+38JUCArr +49/Dep +173h 10m-32BRC??03:51+730h 26m8
      S
1648 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT221:25+38JUCArr +49/Dep +55h 20m-44BRC208:16+1758h 51m30
SMTWTFS
1853 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +24h 0m-19BRC??03:59+1130h 14m5
 M W F 
1563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??21:45+23AGCArr +25/Dep +6:024h 35m+5:37BRC??08:35+4:2134h 50m11
 M     
1633 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7BRC??03:08+2529h 23m18
  T   S
1538 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 25m-21BRC??11:20+3337h 35m20
   W   
1543 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep 4h 0m+0BRC??03:51+1130h 6m9
S      
1563 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +04h 40m-7BRC??03:51+1730h 6m5
  T T  
1569 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT121:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +156h 50m-6BRC208:16+1782h 31m30
SMTWTFS
3169 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-34h 31m24
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +83h 35m-13BRC??10:19+1336h 34m68
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +05h 40m-21BRC??02:57+1429h 12m3
     F 
1563 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23UMBArr +7/Dep +144h 35m+7BRC??03:51+730h 6m8
      S
1569 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +06h 30m-21BRC??03:24+1229h 39m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +26h 55m-19BRC??04:13+1330h 28m4
SMTWTFS
1563 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+23NDLSArr +21/Dep +11h 0m-20BRC??22:18+1224h 33m1
 MT   S
1563 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT121:45+23GWLArr +50/Dep +2:173h 19m+1:27BRC010:33+2:1860h 48m15
     FS
3016 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +13h 0m+9BRC??11:52+937h 42m5
 M     
1588 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +110m+9BRC??09:38+735h 28m26
 M     
1588 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT222:10+12ADIArr -8/Dep +06h 0m+8BRC114:55+1064h 45m10
no arr/dep
1610 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+43UMBArr +41/Dep +144h 58m-27BRC??03:51+729h 6m8
      S
1569 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+19UMBArr +25/Dep +05h 3m-25BRC??03:51+1729h 6m5
  T    
1569 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+43UMBArr +41/Dep +01h 23m-41BRC??03:08+2528h 23m18
      S
1538 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+19UMBArr +25/Dep +01h 23m-25BRC??03:08+2528h 23m18
  T    
1538 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT123:15+1:07UMBArr +35/Dep +36h 50m-32BRC208:16+1757h 1m30
S      
1960 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+1:07UMBArr +35/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-33h 1m24
S      
1569 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8BRC??03:24+1227h 39m1
  T  FS
1586 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +11h 2m-12BRC??02:57+1127h 12m2
  T   S
1586 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +01h 2m-13BRC??02:57+1427h 12m1
     F 
1586 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3LDHArr +7/Dep +153h 15m+8BRC??03:51+728h 6m6
      S
1570 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NDLSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1BRC??03:24+1227h 39m1
 M     
1586 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+3LDHArr +7/Dep +75h 35m+0BRC208:16+17104h 31m28
  T  FS
4106 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+4LDHArr -1/Dep +75h 35m+8BRC208:16+17104h 31m28
    T  
4915 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT223:45+2LDHArr -7/Dep +75h 35m+14BRC208:16+17104h 31m28
 M     
5017 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT123:45+8LDHArr -4/Dep +75h 35m+11BRC208:16+1756h 31m28
   W   
2811 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NDLSArr +8/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-32h 31m22
  T  FS
1586 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NDLSArr +1/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-32h 31m22
 M     
1586 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+3NZMArr +13/Dep +22h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1328h 28m2
  T  FS
1586 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+2NZMArr +2/Dep +22h 17m+0BRC??04:13+1328h 28m2
 M     
1586 kmRony-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT223:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep +4823h 55m+41BRC208:16+1756h 31m28
S      
1585 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep +5623h 35m+49BRC??10:19+1358h 34m66
S      
1585 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+7KOTAArr +7/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-56h 31m22
S      
1585 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site