Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 22, 2017 20:00:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 22, 2017 20:00:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BRC/Vadodara Junction
6 Trains / 115 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+29BRC216:20+1030h 50m27
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1501 km49 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+4BRC112:06+1224h 51m19
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1570 km63 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJAT211:15+4BRC112:06+2724h 51m18
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1570 km63 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+11BRC712:06+2824h 51m18
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1570 km63 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJAT211:15+5BRC112:06+1524h 51m17
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1570 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJAT*023:15+37BRC002:25+1:4427h 10m13
  T    
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1584 km58 km/hr


115 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 5m+12BRC??03:51+1627h 11m3
   W F 
1570 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 50m-10BRC??03:24+1326h 44m1
SMTWTFS
1570 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JAT??00:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +13h 20m-9BRC??03:59+1527h 19m3
  T T S
1563 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BRC??22:18+1021h 38m-1
S TW   
1563 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT??05:00+2UMBArr -2/Dep +31h 25m+5BRC??08:16+1527h 16m30
    T  
1570 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+2UMBArr -2/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-27h 16m24
    T  
1570 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr /Dep +242h 0m+0BRC??07:59+1126h 59m8
   W   
1578 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr /Dep +471h 30m+0BRC??08:16+1527h 16m30
   W   
1578 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT??05:00+11KOTAArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-27h 16m24
   W   
1578 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT??05:00+11MTJArr /Dep +240m+0BRC??04:13+1123h 13m4
   W   
1579 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT??05:00+11INDBArr /Dep +99h 20m+0BRC??22:00+2941h 0m7
   W   
1848 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +04h 25m-21BRC??21:10+1337h 20m2
      S
1578 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +01h 15m-21BRC??18:03+534h 13m2
   W   
1578 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +03h 0m-21BRC??19:51+536h 1m8
  T    
1578 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +11h 35m-20BRC??18:22+434h 32m9
 M     
1578 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +35h 30m-18BRC??22:40+1238h 50m16
SMTWTFS
1578 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +12h 0m-20BRC??18:47+734h 57m11
     F 
1578 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +01h 15m-21BRC??18:03+534h 13m11
 M     
1578 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +81h 15m-13BRC??18:03+1334h 13m10
  T    
1578 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JAT??07:50+25ADIArr +21/Dep +11h 35m-20BRC??18:27+534h 37m8
  TW  S
1578 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+3INDBArr +44/Dep +91h 45m-35BRC??22:00+2937h 0m1
S TWT S
1979 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +02h 40m-36BRC??11:00+1126h 0m-4
      S
1563 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +12h 40m-35BRC??11:00-326h 0m-2
 M  T  
1563 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??09:00+3AGCArr +54/Dep +2:012h 10m+1:07BRC??15:20+3630h 20m26
  T    
1633 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??09:00+3AGCArr +54/Dep +3:392h 10m+2:45BRC??15:44+2:4730h 44m19
    T  
1633 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +04h 30m-36BRC??11:10+426h 10m-4
  T   S
1570 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +92h 55m-27BRC??19:40+1634h 40m71
SMTWTFS
1563 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+18ADIArr +4/Dep +91h 5m+5BRC??02:47+1938h 32m22
  T    
1743 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+18ADIArr +4/Dep +101h 35m+6BRC??03:08+3238h 53m16
  T    
1743 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+51LDHArr +54/Dep +105h 34m-44BRC??22:55+2532h 55m29
SMTWTFS
1628 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+12MTJArr -5/Dep +33h 40m+8BRC??22:55+2530h 50m28
    T  
1570 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+16DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 35m-5BRC??03:08+2434h 38m9
SM W F 
1629 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+16DLIArr +6/Dep +224h 17m+16BRC??03:08+3234h 38m15
  T   S
1532 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+16DLIArr +6/Dep +15h 10m-5BRC??22:18+1029h 48m-2
 MT   S
1562 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+4JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BRC??01:34+1531h 24m13
SMTWTFS
1651 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+4JRCArr +4/Dep +853m+4BRC??22:55+2528h 45m29
SMTWTFS
1629 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +214h 20m-2BRC??03:08+2432h 58m12
SM W F 
1634 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +264h 20m+3BRC??03:08+3232h 58m18
  T   S
1611 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep +47h 0m-19BRC??07:02+1636h 52m15
  T T S
1611 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+4DLIArr +6/Dep +17h 0m-5BRC??22:18+1028h 8m1
 MT   S
1562 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+4DLIArr +6/Dep +212h 47m+15BRC??21:18+3227h 8m5
S    F 
1562 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+4AIIArr +23/Dep 17h 10m+0BRC??16:45+1246h 35m11
   W F 
1611 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+6RKArr +30/Dep +113h 34m-19BRC??03:51+3533h 21m6
S      
1659 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+21UMBArr +19/Dep +02h 20m-19BRC??03:08+3232h 13m18
  T   S
1539 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+21UMBArr +19/Dep +36h 0m-16BRC??03:51+1632h 56m5
  T T  
1570 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+21UMBArr +19/Dep +106h 0m-9BRC??03:51+1032h 56m7
      S
1570 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+21RKArr +37/Dep +112h 2m-26BRC??03:51+3532h 56m8
S      
1659 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +5/Dep +15h 0m-4BRC??03:08+2431h 48m12
 M W   
1629 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +5/Dep +133h 0m+8BRC??22:55+2527h 35m29
 M W  S
1562 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +5/Dep +225h 42m+17BRC??03:08+3231h 48m18
      S
1532 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+3DEEArr +5/Dep +16h 35m-4BRC??22:18+1026h 58m1
 M    S
1562 kmRony-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +211h 42m+24BRC??21:18+3225h 38m5
S    F 
1563 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +15h 55m+4BRC??22:18+1026h 38m1
 MT   S
1563 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 20m+4BRC??03:08+2431h 28m12
SM W F 
1630 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+3NDLSArr -3/Dep +132h 20m+16BRC??22:55+2527h 15m29
SMTWTFS
1563 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +13h 0m-45BRC??03:59+1531h 19m5
 M W F 
1626 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +15h 25m-45BRC??11:20+3638h 40m20
   W   
1606 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+31UMBArr +25/Dep +225h 12m-3BRC??03:08+3230h 28m18
  T   S
1334 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31UMBArr +25/Dep +35h 30m-22BRC??03:51+1631h 11m5
  T T  
1570 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +135h 50m-33BRC??08:16+1535h 36m30
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-35h 36m24
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +82h 35m-38BRC??10:19+1237h 39m68
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +04h 40m-46BRC??02:57+1930h 17m3
     F 
1626 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31UMBArr +25/Dep +105h 30m-15BRC??03:51+1031h 11m7
      S
1570 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31MTCArr +58/Dep +202h 56m-38BRC??03:51+3531h 11m8
S      
1629 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +05h 30m-46BRC??03:24+1330h 44m3
SMTWTFS
1633 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+31DLIArr +46/Dep +05h 55m-46BRC??04:13+1131h 33m4
SMTWTFS
1626 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:18+1025h 18m-2
 MT   S
1563 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:26+925h 26m-1
S  W   
1563 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +2123h 52m+11BRC??21:18+3248h 18m2
    T S
1563 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +12h 30m-9BRC??03:08+2430h 8m9
SM W F 
1630 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 12m+12BRC??03:08+3230h 8m15
  T   S
1533 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+16NDLSArr +10/Dep +1330m+3BRC??22:55+2525h 55m26
SMTWTFS
1563 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+34JUCArr +44/Dep +123h 10m-32BRC??03:51+1030h 26m7
      S
1648 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+34JUCArr +44/Dep +55h 20m-39BRC??08:16+1534h 51m30
SMTWTFS
1648 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +14h 0m-31BRC??03:59+1530h 14m5
 M W F 
1563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JAT??21:45+26AGCArr +32/Dep +6:034h 35m+5:31BRC??08:35+4:1434h 50m11
 M     
1633 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+26UMBArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12BRC??03:08+3229h 23m18
  T   S
1539 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +16h 25m-31BRC??11:20+3637h 35m20
   W   
1543 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +144h 0m-18BRC??03:51+3530h 6m8
S      
1563 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26UMBArr +12/Dep +34h 40m-9BRC??03:51+1630h 6m5
  T T  
1570 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +136h 50m-19BRC??08:16+1534h 31m30
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-34h 31m24
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +83h 35m-24BRC??10:19+1236h 34m68
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +05h 40m-32BRC??02:57+1929h 12m3
     F 
1563 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26UMBArr +12/Dep +104h 40m-2BRC??03:51+1030h 6m7
      S
1570 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +06h 30m-32BRC??03:24+1329h 39m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +06h 55m-32BRC??04:13+1130h 28m4
SMTWTFS
1563 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+26NDLSArr +32/Dep +11h 0m-31BRC??22:18+1024h 33m1
 MT   S
1563 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+26GWLArr +49/Dep +2:283h 19m+1:39BRC??10:33+2:1836h 48m15
S     S
1730 km⭐⭐⭐NeHeart Kirti ⭐⭐⭐...-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BRC??11:52+1037h 42m5
 M     
1589 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep +310m+8BRC??09:38+1435h 28m26
 M     
1589 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+14ADIArr -5/Dep +06h 0m+5BRC??14:55+140h 45m10
 M     
1589 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +54/Dep +105h 3m-44BRC??03:51+1029h 6m7
      S
1570 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +35h 3m-42BRC??03:51+1629h 6m5
  T    
1570 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+33UMBArr +54/Dep +01h 23m-54BRC??03:08+3228h 23m18
      S
1539 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+26UMBArr +45/Dep +01h 23m-45BRC??03:08+3228h 23m18
  T    
1539 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+1:01UMBArr +44/Dep +36h 50m-41BRC??08:16+1533h 1m30
S      
1570 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+1:01UMBArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-33h 1m24
S      
1570 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+9NDLSArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4BRC??03:24+1327h 39m1
  T  FS
1586 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 2m-10BRC??02:57+1727h 12m2
  T   S
1586 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 2m-11BRC??02:57+1927h 12m1
     F 
1586 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9LDHArr +0/Dep +113h 15m+11BRC??03:51+1028h 6m5
      S
1570 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NDLSArr +3/Dep +02h 55m-3BRC??03:24+1327h 39m1
 M     
1586 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9LDHArr +0/Dep +65h 35m+6BRC??08:16+1532h 31m28
  T  FS
1570 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+5LDHArr -4/Dep +65h 35m+10BRC??08:16+1532h 31m28
    T  
1570 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7LDHArr -5/Dep +65h 35m+11BRC??08:16+1532h 31m28
 M     
1570 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+10LDHArr -8/Dep +65h 35m+14BRC??08:16+1532h 31m28
   W   
1570 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9NDLSArr +4/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-32h 31m22
  T  FS
1586 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-32h 31m22
 M     
1586 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+9NZMArr +11/Dep +02h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1128h 28m2
  T  FS
1586 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+7NZMArr +4/Dep +02h 17m-4BRC??04:13+1128h 28m2
 M     
1586 kmRony-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+11KOTAArr +9/Dep +4723h 55m+38BRC??08:16+1556h 31m28
S      
1585 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+11KOTAArr +9/Dep +1:0023h 35m+51BRC??10:19+1258h 34m66
S      
1585 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+11KOTAArr +9/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-56h 31m22
S      
1585 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.