Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:52:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:52:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Jammu Tawi/JAT  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Pune Junction/PUNE

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: PUNE   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Hatia   New Delhi   Indore BG   Ajmer   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

Jammu Tawi/JAT to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
7 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19224Jammu Tawi - Ahmedab...JAT*07:50
IISL
3A2A
ADI*15:00
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...JAT*09:30
IISL
3A2A
ADI13:10
12476Sarvodaya ExpressJAT11:15
IISL
3A2A
ADI14:15
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...JAT11:15
IISL
3A2A
ADI14:15
12474Sarvodaya ExpressJAT11:15
IISL
3A2A
ADI*14:15
19416Shri Mata Vaishno De...JAT12:15
IISL
3A2A
ADI*23:55
19108Udhampur - Ahmedabad...JAT22:10
IISL
3A2A
ADI*07:00

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Pune Junction/PUNE
19 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ADI*09:4019420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...PUNE21:05
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0017203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0016613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0017017Rajkot - Secunderaba...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0019202Porbandar - Secunder...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0019568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI14:0014806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...PUNE01:40
3A2A1A
ADI14:0016588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...PUNE02:20
IISL3A2A
ADI14:5016505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A
ADI14:5016507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A
ADI14:5016531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A
ADI14:5016209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A
ADI14:5016533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A
ADI*16:1511095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...PUNE*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
ADI16:1511089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...PUNE*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
ADI16:1511091Bhuj Pune ExpressPUNE*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
ADI17:0011087Ahimsa ExpressPUNE*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
ADI*19:2511049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...PUNE07:40
IISL3A2A
ADI*22:3012297Ahmedabad - Pune AC ...PUNE*07:10
3A2A1A


28 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   New Delhi   Indore BG   Ajmer   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+53ADIArr +1:13/Dep +04h 25m-1:13PUNE??07:40+2347h 50m12
      S
2102 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+53ADIArr +1:13/Dep +01h 15m-1:13PUNE??04:40+344h 50m15
   W   
2102 kmFan of 12479^~-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+53ADIArr +1:13/Dep +92h 0m-1:04PUNE??04:40+1144h 50m24
     F 
2102 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+53ADIArr +1:13/Dep 1h 15m+0PUNE??04:40-644h 50m24
 M     
2102 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+53ADIArr +1:13/Dep +01h 15m-1:13PUNE??04:40+144h 50m22
  T    
2102 kmRony-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+4ADIArr -4/Dep +13h 0m+5PUNE??22:25+1548h 15m15
 M     
2112 kmdheerajkvyas-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site