Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:48:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:48:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JHS/Jhansi Junction to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
17 Trains / 96 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒JHS   Filters   Dep: JHS   Arr: UMB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRJHS400:38+1:01UMB410:50+1:4410h 12m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRJHS400:38+42UMB711:15+1:3210h 37m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRJHS500:38+1:20UMB010:50+2:3610h 12m1
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRJHS000:40-UMB610:50-10h 10m2
      S
3A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRJHS402:40+1:03UMB712:55+2:2810h 15m2
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL618 km60 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS504:50+55UMB616:25+3811h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km53 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRJHS405:05+1:38UMB715:45+3:2010h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km57 km/hr
02125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRJHS005:55+50UMB716:50+2:1610h 55m3
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRJHS206:10+41UMB717:30+1:1611h 20m3
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRJHS407:55+1:27UMB718:30+3:1510h 35m7
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km58 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRJHS412:20-UMB202:18-13h 58m29
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL668 km48 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRJHS412:30+54UMB202:18+2:0313h 48m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL668 km48 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRJHS413:47+56UMB301:35+1:3611h 48m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km52 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJHS614:12-UMB403:30-13h 18m8
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL668 km50 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRJHS2,316:45+1:32UMB004:00+2:4511h 15m4
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRJHS420:40+1:25UMB6,709:20+2:3312h 40m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km48 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRJHS522:05+40UMB708:55+2:3610h 50m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km56 km/hr


96 ΣChains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...JHS??00:28+59NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +735m-1:07UMB??10:28+1310h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...JHS??00:50+2:49NZMArr +2:58/Dep +232h 35m-2:35UMB??14:40+2113h 50m2
S T TFS
609 kmxxx-
1323
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS??00:56+39NZMArr +55/Dep +11h 25m-54UMB??09:55+138h 59m-8
SM     
602 kmDB*^~-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS??00:56+33NZMArr +48/Dep +11h 25m-47UMB??09:55+138h 59m-11
  TW FS
603 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??00:56+33NZMArr +48/Dep +71h 45m-41UMB??10:28+139h 32m-9
  TW FS
603 kmxxx-
2205
Σ Bangalore City to ...JHS??00:56+39NZMArr +55/Dep +294h 47m-26UMB??14:50+3313h 54m11
 M     
609 kmrdb*^-
2340
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??00:56+39NZMArr +55/Dep +71h 45m-48UMB??10:28+139h 32m-6
SM  T  
602 kmDB*^~-
19979
--
Σ SC-ASI Σ...JHS??00:56+39NZMArr +55/Dep +31h 25m-52UMB??09:55+168h 59m-8
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:40/Dep +120m-2:39UMB??09:55+138h 49m-8
 M     
615 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:40/Dep +293h 42m-2:11UMB??14:50+3313h 44m11
 M     
622 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:40/Dep +740m-2:33UMB??10:28+139h 22m-6
 M     
615 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:40/Dep +214h 5m-2:19UMB??14:40+2113h 34m23
 M     
615 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...JHS??02:20+32NDLSArr +1:30/Dep +212h 0m-1:09UMB??14:40+2112h 20m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmHussain*^~-
913
Σ jabalpur to jammu ...JHS??02:40+49NZMArr +1:33/Dep +231h 0m-1:10UMB??14:40+2112h 0m27
 M  T S
609 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4507
--
Σ durg-nizamuddin-am...JHS??02:40+44NZMArr +1:06/Dep +231h 0m-43UMB??14:40+2112h 0m21
S T  F 
609 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+1:20NZMArr +1:53/Dep +302h 39m-1:23UMB??15:15+4312h 15m9
  T  F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...JHS??03:00+1:20NZMArr +1:53/Dep +2350m-1:30UMB??14:40+2111h 40m19
SMTW F 
610 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??03:00+1:20NZMArr +1:53/Dep +414h 25m-1:12UMB??17:15+4814h 15m-8
SMTW F 
603 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...JHS??03:00+1:20NZMArr +1:53/Dep +291h 27m-1:24UMB??14:50+3311h 50m7
 M W   
610 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+1:20NZMArr +1:53/Dep +25h 20m-1:51UMB??18:07-315h 7m-7
SMTW F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +2135m-1:13UMB??14:40+2110h 55m1
SMTWTFS
610 km★Prayas★*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +45h 20m-1:30UMB??21:35+4217h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
673 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +4:093h 40m+2:35UMB??16:47+5:0313h 2m-13
 MT  F 
610 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +24h 5m-1:32UMB??18:07-314h 22m-25
SMTWTFS
610 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +231h 20m-1:11UMB??14:50+3311h 5m-11
 M W   
610 km★Prayas★*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +413h 10m-53UMB??17:15+4813h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
610 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...JHS??03:45+1:01NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +27h 0m-1:32UMB??20:18+1116h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
610 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...JHS??04:17+2:08NDLSArr +2:04/Dep +25h 40m-2:02UMB??20:18+1116h 1m-15
SMTWTFS
609 kmAPV*^~-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...JHS??04:50+42NDLSArr +1:05/Dep +83h 30m-57UMB??18:50+2014h 0m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...JHS??04:50+42NDLSArr +1:05/Dep +4:091h 10m+3:04UMB??16:47+5:0311h 57m7
 MT  F 
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...JHS??04:50+42NDLSArr +1:05/Dep +24h 30m-1:03UMB??20:18+1115h 28m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmxxx-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...JHS??05:31+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +413h 15m-45UMB??17:15+4811h 44m-2
 M    S
602 kmxxx-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...JHS??05:31+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +27h 5m-1:24UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-6
 M    S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...JHS??05:31+1:21NZMArr +1:49/Dep +27h 5m-1:47UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-7
S      
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...JHS??05:31+31NZMArr +34/Dep +27h 5m-32UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-5
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...JHS??05:31+51NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +85h 35m-54UMB??18:50+2013h 19m-7
  T  F 
609 kmDURG NZM Humsafar so...-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...JHS??05:50+1:03NZMArr +1:23/Dep +24h 0m-1:21UMB??18:07-312h 17m0
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...JHS??05:50+1:03NZMArr +1:23/Dep +4:093h 35m+2:46UMB??16:47+5:0310h 57m12
  T    
602 kmGopal*^~-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...JHS??05:50+1:03NZMArr +1:23/Dep +45h 15m-1:19UMB??21:35+4215h 45m7
  T   S
665 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...JHS??05:50+55NZMArr +1:48/Dep +297m-1:19UMB??14:50+339h 0m15
 M     
609 kmGopal*^~-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...JHS??05:50+55NZMArr +1:48/Dep 25m+0UMB??14:50+159h 0m17
     F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...JHS??05:50+55NZMArr +1:48/Dep +45h 15m-1:44UMB??21:35+4215h 45m8
 M   F 
665 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...JHS??05:50+1:03NZMArr +1:23/Dep +26h 55m-1:21UMB??20:18+1114h 28m-5
  T   S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...JHS??06:10+34NZMArr +26/Dep +2321h 5m-3UMB??14:40+2132h 30m18
    T S
609 km★Prayas★*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+34NZMArr +26/Dep +24h 30m-24UMB??20:18+1114h 8m-13
    T S
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...JHS??06:40+57NZMArr +1:01/Dep +41h 10m-57UMB??21:35+4214h 55m-44
SMTWTFS
665 kmคภנคคภ-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...JHS??06:55+1:14NZMArr +1:52/Dep +21h 20m-1:50UMB??18:07-311h 12m-38
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...JHS??06:55+1:14NZMArr +1:52/Dep +42h 35m-1:48UMB??21:35+4214h 40m-31
SMTWTFS
666 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...JHS??06:55+1:14NZMArr +1:52/Dep +27h 35m-1:50UMB??23:50+916h 55m-42
SMTWTFS
603 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...JHS??06:55+1:14NZMArr +1:52/Dep +83h 15m-1:44UMB??18:50+2011h 55m-43
SMTWTFS
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...JHS??06:55+1:14NZMArr +1:52/Dep +24h 15m-1:50UMB??20:18+1113h 23m-43
SMTWTFS
603 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...JHS??07:07+1:18NZMArr /Dep +103h 11m+0UMB??21:35+4214h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...JHS??07:07+1:18NDLSArr /Dep +82h 45m+0UMB??18:50+2011h 43m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...JHS??07:07+1:18NDLSArr /Dep +53h 30m+0UMB??19:55+912h 48m-35
SMTWTFS
610 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...JHS507:07-NDLSArr /Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-67h 28m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...JHS??07:07+1:18NDLSArr /Dep +23h 45m+0UMB??20:18+1113h 11m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...JHS??07:45+43NZMArr +1:01/Dep +23h 15m-59UMB??20:18+1112h 33m-22
  T    
602 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...JHS??10:28+1:11NZMArr +1:56/Dep +24h 5m-1:54UMB??23:50+913h 22m-33
SM WTF 
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...JHS??10:28+1:11NZMArr +1:56/Dep +212h 15m-1:35UMB??00:45+3714h 17m-8
SM WTF 
668 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...JHS??10:28+1:11NZMArr +1:56/Dep +33h 25m-1:53UMB??00:15+1213h 47m-26
SM WTF 
601 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...JHS??10:38+1:51NZMArr +2:33/Dep +23h 40m-2:31UMB??23:50+913h 12m-14
  T   S
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...JHS??10:38+1:46NZMArr +1:38/Dep +211h 50m-1:17UMB??00:45+3714h 7m0
    T  
668 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...JHS??10:38+1:48NZMArr +2:16/Dep +4:424h 15m+2:26UMB??02:10+4:0215h 32m9
S      
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...JHS??10:38+1:19NZMArr +1:53/Dep +211h 50m-1:32UMB??00:45+3714h 7m10
   W   
668 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...JHS??10:38+1:48NZMArr +2:16/Dep +211h 50m-1:55UMB??00:45+3714h 7m0
S      
669 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...JHS??10:38+1:19NZMArr +1:53/Dep +4:424h 15m+2:49UMB??02:10+4:0215h 32m19
   W   
601 km★Prayas★*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...JHS??10:38+1:19NZMArr +1:53/Dep +23h 40m-1:51UMB??23:50+913h 12m-15
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...JHS??10:38+1:48NZMArr +2:16/Dep +23h 40m-2:14UMB??23:50+913h 12m-25
S      
603 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...JHS??10:38+1:48NZMArr +2:16/Dep +33h 0m-2:13UMB??00:15+1213h 37m-18
S      
602 kmAnkit*^-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...JHS??10:38+1:17NZMArr +1:50/Dep +23h 40m-1:48UMB??23:50+913h 12m-22
 M     
602 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...JHS??10:38+1:51NZMArr +2:33/Dep +211h 50m-2:12UMB??00:45+3714h 7m11
  T   S
668 kmxxx-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...JHS??12:10+1:05NZMArr +1:56/Dep +22h 50m-1:54UMB??23:50+911h 40m-11
 M W   
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...JHS??12:10+1:56NZMArr +2:39/Dep +22h 50m-2:37UMB??23:50+911h 40m-21
S    F 
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...JHS??12:10+1:29NZMArr +2:03/Dep +211h 0m-1:42UMB??00:45+3712h 35m8
  T T S
669 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...JHS??12:10+1:29NZMArr +2:03/Dep +22h 50m-2:01UMB??23:50+911h 40m-17
  T T S
603 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...JHS??12:10+1:56NZMArr +2:39/Dep +4:423h 25m+2:03UMB??02:10+4:0214h 0m13
S    F 
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...JHS??12:10+1:56NZMArr +2:39/Dep +32h 10m-2:36UMB??00:15+1212h 5m-14
S    F 
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...JHS??12:10+1:56NZMArr +2:39/Dep 4h 0m+0UMB??02:35+4:1814h 25m28
S    F 
601 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...JHS??12:10+1:05NZMArr +1:56/Dep +211h 0m-1:35UMB??00:45+3712h 35m14
 M W   
668 kmH S Dhillon-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...JHS??12:20+28NDLSArr +46/Dep +2123h 20m-25UMB??22:20+1434h 0m-5
  TW   
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+28NDLSArr +46/Dep +13h 10m-45UMB??01:05+1912h 45m-16
 M W  S
610 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+28NDLSArr +46/Dep +21h 45m-44UMB??23:50+911h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
610 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...JHS??14:30+2:01BTIArr +2:37/Dep +73h 0m-2:30UMB??10:30+1820h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
909 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...JHS??19:30+1:32NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +103h 20m-57UMB??10:10+2614h 40m-8
    T  
610 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...JHS??19:30+1:32NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +74h 20m-1:00UMB??10:28+1314h 58m-9
    T  
610 kmGopal*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...JHS??19:30+1:32NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +14h 0m-1:06UMB??09:55+1314h 25m-11
    T  
610 kmGopal*^~-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...JHS??22:55+41NZMArr +1:02/Dep +12h 5m-1:01UMB??09:55+1311h 0m-10
SMT TFS
602 kmxxx-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...JHS??23:40+1:30NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +214h 35m-2:10UMB??14:40+2115h 0m1
SMTWTFS
609 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...JHS??23:40+1:30NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +71h 10m-2:24UMB??10:28+1310h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
609 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...JHS??23:40+1:30NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +150m-2:30UMB??09:55+1310h 15m-30
SMT TFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...JHS??23:40+1:30NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +350m-2:28UMB??09:55+1610h 15m-30
   W   
609 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +11h 0m+0UMB??09:55+139h 57m-14
SMT TFS
602 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1811h 17m-11
SMT TFS
601 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...JHS??23:58+52NZMArr +1:28/Dep +71h 20m-1:21UMB??10:28+1310h 30m-22
SMTWTFS
602 km★Prayas★*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...JHS??23:58+52NZMArr +1:28/Dep +11h 0m-1:27UMB??09:55+139h 57m-24
SMT TFS
602 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...JHS??23:58+52NZMArr +1:28/Dep +233h 45m-1:05UMB??14:40+2114h 42m7
SMTWTFS
609 kmSir S Sreesanth-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site