Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
MAUR/Maur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:58:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:58:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JHS/Jhansi Junction to MAUR/Maur
2 Trains / 13 ΣChains

2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MAUR⇒JHS   Filters   Dep: JHS   Arr: MAUR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and MAUR/Maur



13 ΣChains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and MAUR/Maur

Xfer Stations: Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1950
Σ Bangalore-Shri Gan...JHS??01:06+1:43DEEArr /Dep 6h 10m+0MAUR??17:32+2:3316h 26m0
 M     
679 kmDB*^~-
1082
Σ Hyderabad-Firozpur...JHS??02:20+1:11NDLSArr /Dep 4h 10m+0MAUR??18:56+4016h 36m75
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
1535
--
Σ Bangalore-Firozpur...JHS503:45-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 45m+0MAUR018:56-63h 11m56
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
9941
Σ Bangalore - Shri G...JHS503:45-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0MAUR017:32-13h 47m-22
SMTWTFS
674 kmHussain*^~-
1190
Σ nanded-newdelhi-pa...JHS??05:05+1:53UMBArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BTI??21:27+2:1316h 22m0
SMTWTFS
811 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
4179
Σ Nanded-Firozpur&nb...JHS??05:05+1:53NDLSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0MAUR??18:56+4013h 51m71
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
12445
--
Σ Bilaspur Shri Gang...JHS??05:31+1:04NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0MAUR??17:32+2:3312h 1m1
  T  F 
674 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18801
Σ Chennai Central - ...JHS??05:31+1:42NZMArr /Dep 2h 45m+0MAUR??17:32+2:3312h 1m1
S      
666 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9043
Σ Pune - Shri Gangan...JHS??06:10+26NZMArr /Dep 10m+0MAUR??17:32+2:3311h 22m-5
    T S
666 kmHussain*^~-
1693
Σ TIRUPATI-HANUMANGA...JHS??07:07+1:38NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0MAUR??20:43-13h 36m42
SMTWTFS
674 kmapsaxena1956-
12555
--
Σ Pune Shri Ganganag...JHS??13:47+1:15NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BTI??04:25+5914h 38m-22
SMTWTFS
767 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17159
Σ Reverse Mixture of...JHS??21:30+1:19NZMArr /Dep 2h 40m+0MAUR??11:34+4:4814h 4m-28
SMTWTFS
663 kmxxx-
20477
Σ CWA Bhopal- Bhatin...JHS??22:35+3:39DEEArr /Dep 30m+0MAUR??11:34+4:4812h 59m-7
SMTWTFS
683 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site