Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 1, 2015 00:58:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 1, 2015 00:58:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

JU/Jodhpur Junction to ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
22 Trains / 1 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒JU   Filters   Dep: JU   Arr: ADI   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Phulera  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRJU??01:30+9ADI510:45+99h 15m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km49 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRJU??03:00+8ADI713:10+510h 10m8
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km45 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJU??03:35+0ADI613:30-69h 55m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBGKT*??05:35+0ADI714:30+58h 55m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL456 km51 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBGKT*??05:35+0ADI415:15-59h 40m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL456 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBGKT*??05:35+0ADI814:30+28h 55m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL456 km51 km/hr
19224JammuTawi - Ahmedaba...ExpWRJU406:10+12ADI*915:00+158h 50m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km52 km/hr
54803Jodhpur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRJU*208:45+0ADI*921:35+1712h 50m56
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 456 km35 km/hr
14803Bhagat Ki Kothi - A...ExpNWRBGKT*??10:20+0ADI*720:00+09h 40m15
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL485 km50 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRJU??11:00+15ADI719:35+98h 35m7
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL460 km53 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRJU114:45+13ADI600:35-29h 50m13
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL456 km46 km/hr
19056Jodhpur - Valsad We...ExpWRJU*??16:25+0ADI404:10-611h 45m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km39 km/hr
12489Bikaner-Dadar SF Exp...SFNWRJU??18:20+39ADI604:20-610h 0m10
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL488 km48 km/hr
12479Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRJU*118:45+0ADI303:20+68h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL460 km53 km/hr
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWRJU??19:20+23ADI??04:35+39h 15m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km49 km/hr
19066Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mu...ExpWRBGKT*??19:20+37ADI704:35+99h 15m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL456 km49 km/hr
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSRJU*221:15+0ADI406:25-79h 10m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km50 km/hr
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCRJU321:15+6ADI406:25-79h 10m6
S    F 
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL460 km50 km/hr
17624Bikaner - Hazur Sahi...ExpSCRJU??21:15+15ADI??06:25+19h 10m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km50 km/hr
19108Udhampur-Ahmedabad J...ExpWRJU??21:15+6ADI*207:00+09h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km47 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRJU323:55+33ADI??09:10-19h 15m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km49 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRJU??23:55+16ADI709:10-29h 15m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km49 km/hr

1 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Phulera  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16317
Σ jaisalmer ajmer&nb...JU??23:00+52FLArr +3/Dep +131h 7m+10ADI616:55+1017h 55m27
SMTWTFS
849 kmNR trolling Mumbai B...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site