Search Trains
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
GDV/Gudivada Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 22, 2017 19:57:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 22, 2017 19:57:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction to GDV/Gudivada Junction
46 Trains / 70 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 28 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GDV⇒JTJ   Filters   Dep: JTJ   Arr: GDV   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

46 Long-Distance Trains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and GDV/Gudivada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRJTJ400:45+27BZA710:00+79h 15m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL576 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRJTJ001:20+5:53BZA014:30+6:3013h 10m8
 M     
IISL
RSWL664 km50 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRJTJ001:55+35BZA013:05+4111h 10m4
 M     
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRJTJ001:55+25BZA513:05+3611h 10m3
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRJTJ??02:10+7BZA513:05+1810h 55m4
    TFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERJTJ003:15+22BZA014:15+811h 0m7
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL576 km52 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...SvdECoRJTJ003:42-BZA014:15-10h 33m3
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL586 km56 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRJTJ003:45+22BZA914:15-610h 30m6
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRJTJ004:25-BZA016:45-12h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL646 km52 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRJTJ005:50+24BZA1016:40+3010h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRJTJ005:50+31BZA516:45+910h 55m4
   W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRJTJ005:50+22BZA616:45+810h 55m3
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRJTJ006:00+6BZA016:45+1310h 45m4
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL640 km60 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERJTJ006:00+4BZA016:45+1110h 45m2
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL586 km55 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRJTJ006:05+15BZA016:05+810h 0m9
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRJTJ006:10+1:07BZA716:10+4410h 0m8
      S
IISL
3A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJTJ106:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJTJ006:10+9BZA016:10+610h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL576 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRJTJ208:00+16BZA1020:05+812h 5m9
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL576 km48 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERJTJ008:50+10BZA3,418:45+159h 55m3
  T    
Unreserved
 586 km59 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERJTJ008:50+21BZA??18:45+189h 55m4
    T  
3A
2A
GNWL586 km59 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRJTJ309:30+1:13BZA019:10+549h 40m8
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRJTJ011:15+6BZA021:40+2010h 25m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL576 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERJTJ011:15-BZA721:40-10h 25m6
   W F 
II
RLWL576 km55 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERJTJ??11:15-BZA021:40-10h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRJTJ011:15-BZA622:35-11h 20m3
      S
3A
2A
1A
GNWL646 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRJTJ511:30+9BZA1022:25+410h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRJTJ012:05+47BZA021:00+2:138h 55m5
  T    
3A
2A
1A
 586 km66 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRJTJ012:30+19BZA822:55+1:3910h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRJTJ512:30-BZA022:55-10h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km62 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRJTJ013:15-BZA1022:55-9h 40m2
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RSWL586 km61 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRJTJ013:40+8BZA000:10+1810h 30m5
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL646 km61 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRJTJ013:55+18BZA023:35+319h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRJTJ314:05+8GDV102:05+5412h 0m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL620 km52 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRJTJ516:15-BZA002:40-10h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRJTJ4,517:20+20BZA6,707:10+3113h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRJTJ??17:55+19BZA003:55-1110h 0m2
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL586 km59 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRJTJ017:55+16BZA003:55-810h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL586 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRJTJ219:50+26BZA1006:05+1310h 15m7
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRJTJ019:50+36BZA006:05+1210h 15m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12512Trivandrum - Gorakhp...SFNERJTJ019:50+28BZA1006:05+1610h 15m6
S TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJTJ219:50+21BZA006:05+3110h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRJTJ021:40-BZA007:55-10h 15m7
     F 
SL
3A
2A
GNWL586 km57 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERJTJ523:00-BZA6,709:25-10h 25m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and GDV/Gudivada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...JTJ??00:10+14MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??12:30-612h 20m-8
 M   F 
645 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...JTJ??00:10+14MASArr +8/Dep +24h 40m-6BZA??15:10+1715h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...JTJ??00:10+14MASArr +8/Dep +14h 5m-7BZA??14:20+2614h 10m-4
S   T  
645 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...JTJ??00:10+14MASArr +8/Dep +015h 10m-8BZA??01:55+225h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
645 kmFinally Crossed 1000...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+26MASArr +13/Dep +24h 30m-11BZA??15:10+1714h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+26MASArr +13/Dep +13h 55m-12BZA??14:20+2613h 50m-6
S   T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +12h 50m-4BZA??14:45+113h 45m5
SM WTFS
669 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +11h 55m-4BZA??12:30-611h 30m-3
 M   F 
645 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +22h 15m-3BZA??14:20+313h 20m-1
  T    
650 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +130m-4BZA??14:30+713h 30m10
S  WT  
669 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +11h 25m-4BZA??11:50+1410h 50m-1
      S
645 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +11h 25m-4BZA??11:50-510h 50m-3
S    F 
645 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...JTJ??01:00+19MASArr +5/Dep +13h 25m-4BZA??14:20+2613h 20m1
S   T  
645 kmSuperman-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...JTJ??01:32+27MASArr +11/Dep +23h 30m-9BZA??15:10+1713h 38m-6
    T  
645 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:32+19MASArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+1410h 18m-2
      S
645 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...JTJ??01:32+27MASArr +11/Dep +12h 20m-10BZA??14:45+113h 13m1
    T  
669 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...JTJ??01:32+27MASArr +11/Dep +12h 55m-10BZA??14:20+2612h 48m-3
    T  
645 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...JTJ??02:05+20MASArr +15/Dep +23h 5m-13BZA??15:10+1713h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
645 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...JTJ??02:05+20MASArr +15/Dep +11h 55m-14BZA??14:45+112h 40m-18
SM WTFS
669 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...JTJ??02:05+20MASArr +15/Dep +11h 0m-14BZA??12:30-610h 25m-26
 M   F 
645 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...JTJ??02:05+20MASArr +15/Dep +12h 30m-14BZA??14:20+2612h 15m-22
S   T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...JTJ??02:25+42MASArr +48/Dep +22h 55m-46BZA??15:10+1712h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
645 kmGopal*^-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...JTJ??02:25+42MASArr +48/Dep +150m-47BZA??12:30-610h 5m-20
 M   F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...JTJ??02:25+42MASArr +48/Dep +120m-47BZA??11:50-59h 25m-20
S    F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...JTJ??02:55+5KPDArr +5/Dep +31h 22m-2BZA??14:15-411h 20m4
   W   
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...JTJ??02:55+5MASArr +9/Dep +21h 45m-7BZA??15:10+1712h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...JTJ??02:55+5MASArr +9/Dep +22h 35m-7BZA??16:30+713h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...JTJ??03:05+16MASArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6BZA??16:30+713h 25m4
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...JTJ??03:05+16MASArr +8/Dep +22h 0m-6BZA??15:10+1712h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
645 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...MAP??03:35+29MASArr +17/Dep +21h 35m-15BZA??16:30+712h 55m-7
SMTWTFS
700 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...MAP??03:35+29MASArr +17/Dep +245m-15BZA??15:10+1711h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
700 kmGopal*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...TPT??05:00+28SBCArr +12/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA??22:25+1617h 25m-12
SMT TF 
884 kmMJ*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...JTJ??06:35+18MASArr +14/Dep +04h 40m-14BZA??21:40+2215h 5m-11
      S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...JTJ??06:35+18MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??17:40+411h 5m-14
   W   
645 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??08:30+21KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 10m+4BZA??11:10+2426h 40m-13
    T  
1187 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...JTJ??08:45+6MASArr +5/Dep +21h 50m-3BZA??21:10+1112h 25m7
SMTWTFS
645 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...JTJ??08:45+6MASArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5BZA??21:40+2212h 55m0
      S
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??08:45+6MASArr +5/Dep +12h 25m-4BZA??21:40+2112h 55m-4
    T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...JTJ??08:45+6MASArr +5/Dep +1045m+5BZA??20:05+411h 20m-2
   W   
650 kmWiz-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...JTJ??10:20+14MASArr +7/Dep +32h 35m-4BZA??23:35+2713h 15m0
 M     
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...JTJ??10:20+14MASArr +7/Dep +14h 20m-6BZA??01:10+814h 50m2
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...JTJ??10:20+14MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??23:35+1813h 15m-1
    T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...JTJ??10:20+14KPDArr +15/Dep +273h 27m+12BZA??23:35+5113h 15m1
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...JTJ??10:20+14KPDArr +15/Dep +93h 27m-6BZA??23:35+3813h 15m5
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
12792
Σ Bangalore Santraga...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr +17/Dep +3552m+18BZA??21:40+4511h 10m14
S      
577 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...JTJ??10:30+13MASArr +9/Dep +63h 10m-3BZA??00:10+2113h 40m-5
 M    S
645 kmDB*^~-
13019
--
Σ Bangalore Purulia&...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr +17/Dep +93h 7m-8BZA??23:35+3813h 5m4
      S
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...JTJ??10:35+12BNCArr +33/Dep 1h 39m+0BZA??06:35+4320h 0m17
SMTWTFS
891 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...JTJ??11:05+31MASArr +27/Dep +13h 30m-26BZA??01:10+814h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
645 kmHadi*^~-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...JTJ??11:05+31KPDArr +30/Dep +92h 42m-21BZA??23:35+3812h 30m-15
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...JTJ??11:05+31KPDArr +30/Dep +272h 42m-3BZA??23:35+5112h 30m-19
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...JTJ??11:05+31MASArr +27/Dep +63h 0m-21BZA??00:10+2113h 5m-24
 M    S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...JTJ??11:05+31MASArr +27/Dep +11h 45m-26BZA??23:35+1812h 30m-21
    T  
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...JTJ??11:05+31MASArr +27/Dep +32h 40m-24GDV??03:59+5716h 54m-6
SMTWTFS
717 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...JTJ??11:05+31MASArr +27/Dep +13h 0m-26BZA??00:10+313h 5m-24
S T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...JTJ??16:45+11MASArr +1/Dep +01h 30m-1BZA??04:10+211h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...JTJ??16:45+11MASArr +1/Dep +23h 15m+1BZA??06:25+513h 40m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...JTJ??16:45+11MASArr +1/Dep +440m+3BZA??03:55-811h 10m-1
    T  
645 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...JTJ??16:45+11MASArr +1/Dep +040m-1BZA??04:00+311h 15m-2
  T    
645 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...JTJ??16:45+11MASArr +1/Dep +340m+2BZA??04:00+4411h 15m1
     F 
645 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +22h 40m-3BZA??06:25+513h 10m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +055m-5BZA??04:10+210h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +15m-4BZA??03:55+1210h 40m-2
 M     
645 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +31h 25m-2BZA??05:30+412h 15m-3
    T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +91h 25m+4BZA??05:30+2112h 15m5
  T  F 
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...JTJ??17:15+17MASArr +5/Dep +61h 25m+1BZA??05:30+1012h 15m15
      S
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...JTJ??18:55+22MASArr +18/Dep +21h 20m-16BZA??06:25+511h 30m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...JTJ??19:10+22MASArr +14/Dep +21h 30m-12BZA??06:25+511h 15m2
SM WTFS
645 kmSRG*^~-
4825
Σ trivandrum sri kal...JTJ??21:20+34TPTYArr +38/Dep +1135m-27BZA??12:00+1:1914h 40m30
SMTWTFS
576 kmsvmicse-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??22:00+10KCGArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BZA??21:25+1923h 25m-2
S      
1124 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.