Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 22:31:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 22:31:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
49 Trains / 70 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 28 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒JTJ   Filters   Dep: JTJ   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 576.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRJTJ400:45+34BZA710:00+149h 15m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRJTJ001:20+1:13BZA014:30+4213h 10m8
 M     
IISL
RSWL664 km50 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRJTJ001:20-BZA014:30-13h 10m8
 M     
IISL
 664 km50 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRJTJ001:55+51BZA013:05+3311h 10m4
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRJTJ001:55+26BZA513:05+2411h 10m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRJTJ??02:10+8BZA513:05+2710h 55m4
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERJTJ003:15+18BZA014:15+211h 0m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km52 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRJTJ003:42+1BZA014:15+3210h 33m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRJTJ003:45+12BZA914:15+010h 30m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRJTJ004:25+10BZA016:45+2412h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km52 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRJTJ005:50+37BZA1016:40+4010h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRJTJ005:50+45BZA516:45+1610h 55m4
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRJTJ005:50+33BZA616:45+1210h 55m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRJTJ006:00+13BZA016:45+2410h 45m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL640 km60 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERJTJ006:00+3BZA016:45+1410h 45m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km55 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRJTJ006:05+16BZA016:05+1310h 0m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRJTJ006:10+31BZA716:10+2210h 0m8
      S
IISL3A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJTJ106:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJTJ006:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRJTJ208:00+14BZA1020:05+212h 5m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km48 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERJTJ008:50+9BZA3,418:45+179h 55m3
  T    
Unreserved
 586 km59 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERJTJ008:50+14BZA??18:45+19h 55m4
    T  
3A2A
 586 km59 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRJTJ309:30+23BZA019:10+319h 40m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km60 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRJTJ309:35+40GNT620:35+5411h 0m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL570 km52 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRJTJ011:15+2BZA021:40+1410h 25m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERJTJ011:15+8BZA721:40+1210h 25m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERJTJ??11:15+9BZA021:40+2410h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRJTJ011:15+5BZA622:35+1711h 20m3
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL646 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRJTJ511:30+10BZA1022:25+010h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRJTJ012:05+44BZA021:00+1:598h 55m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
 586 km66 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRJTJ012:30+18BZA822:55+3010h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRJTJ512:30+27BZA022:55+4110h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km62 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRJTJ013:15+26BZA1022:55+89h 40m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL586 km61 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRJTJ013:40+6BZA000:10+1210h 30m5
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL646 km61 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRJTJ013:55+20BZA023:35+289h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRJTJ314:05+14BZA100:55+4610h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km53 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRJTJ516:15+9BZA002:40+010h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRJTJ417:20+16BZA6,707:10+2113h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRJTJ??17:55+41BZA003:55+2110h 0m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km59 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRJTJ017:55-BZA003:55-10h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRJTJ219:50+6BZA1006:05+510h 15m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRJTJ019:50+31BZA006:05+3310h 15m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERJTJ019:50+26BZA1006:05+2110h 15m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJTJ219:50+16BZA006:05+110h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRJTJ521:20+18GNT107:00+329h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL570 km59 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRJTJ021:40+14BZA007:55+2710h 15m7
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL586 km57 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERJTJ523:00+15BZA6,709:25+1610h 25m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...JTJ??00:10+7MASArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3BZA??12:30+312h 20m-8
 M   F 
645 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...JTJ??00:10+7MASArr -3/Dep +94h 40m+12BZA??15:10+2215h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...JTJ??00:10+7MASArr -3/Dep +34h 5m+6BZA??14:20+2714h 10m-4
S   T  
645 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...JTJ??00:10+7MASArr -3/Dep +315h 10m+6BZA??01:55+625h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
645 km300 confirmed timlin...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+18MASArr +3/Dep +94h 30m+6BZA??15:10+2214h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+18MASArr +3/Dep +33h 55m+0BZA??14:20+2713h 50m-6
S   T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA??14:45+713h 45m5
SM WTFS
669 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12BZA??12:30+311h 30m-3
 M   F 
645 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +32h 15m-9BZA??14:20+113h 20m-1
  T    
650 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +130m-11BZA??14:30+313h 30m10
S  WT  
669 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12BZA??11:50+1010h 50m-1
      S
645 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12BZA??11:50+110h 50m-3
S    F 
645 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...JTJ??01:00+29MASArr +12/Dep +33h 25m-9BZA??14:20+2713h 20m1
S   T  
645 kmSuperman-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...JTJ??01:32+16MASArr -3/Dep +93h 30m+12BZA??15:10+2213h 38m-6
    T  
645 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ001:32+28MASArr +13/Dep +055m-13BZA611:50+1010h 18m-2
      S
646 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...JTJ??01:32+16MASArr -3/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+713h 13m1
    T  
669 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...JTJ??01:32+16MASArr -3/Dep +32h 55m+6BZA??14:20+2712h 48m-3
    T  
645 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...JTJ??02:05+16MASArr +7/Dep +93h 5m+2BZA??15:10+2213h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
645 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...JTJ??02:05+16MASArr +7/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??14:45+712h 40m-18
SM WTFS
669 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...JTJ??02:05+16MASArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7BZA??12:30+310h 25m-26
 M   F 
645 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...JTJ??02:05+16MASArr +7/Dep +32h 30m-4BZA??14:20+2712h 15m-22
S   T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +32/Dep +92h 55m-23BZA??15:10+2212h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
645 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +32/Dep +050m-32BZA??12:30+310h 5m-20
 M   F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +32/Dep +020m-32BZA??11:50+19h 25m-20
S    F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...JTJ??02:55+5KPDArr +5/Dep +51h 22m+0BZA??14:15-611h 20m4
   W   
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...JTJ??02:55+5MASArr +7/Dep +91h 45m+2BZA??15:10+2212h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...JTJ??02:55+5MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??16:30+613h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...JTJ??03:05+11MASArr +3/Dep +12h 50m-2BZA??16:30+613h 25m4
SMTWTFS
646 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...JTJ??03:05+11MASArr +3/Dep +92h 0m+6BZA??15:10+2212h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
646 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...TPT??05:00+26SBCArr +11/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA??22:25+1317h 25m-12
SMT TF 
892 kmMJ*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...JTJ??06:35+22MASArr +14/Dep +14h 40m-13BZA??21:40+1715h 5m-11
      S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...JTJ??06:35+22MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??17:40+011h 5m-14
   W   
645 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??08:30+13KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 10m+4BZA??11:10+2326h 40m-13
    T  
1185 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6BZA??21:10+612h 25m7
SMTWTFS
645 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1712h 55m0
      S
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+2012h 55m-4
    T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep 45m+0BZA??20:05+011h 20m-2
   W   
650 kmWiz-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...JTJ??08:50+21MASArr +6/Dep +14h 20m-5GNT??00:01+2315h 11m1
S      
640 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...JTJ??10:20+11MASArr +2/Dep +02h 35m-2BZA??23:35+3613h 15m0
 M     
646 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...JTJ??10:20+11MASArr +2/Dep +12h 55m-1GNT??00:01+2313h 41m6
SMTWTFS
641 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...JTJ??10:20+11MASArr +2/Dep +14h 20m-1BZA??01:10+814h 50m2
SMTWTFS
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...JTJ??10:20+11MASArr +2/Dep +12h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2113h 15m-1
    T  
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...JTJ??10:20+11KPDArr +11/Dep +113h 27m+0BZA??23:35+3013h 15m1
  TW   
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...JTJ??10:20+11KPDArr +11/Dep +83h 27m-3BZA??23:35+4313h 15m5
      S
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
12792
Σ Bangalore Santraga...JTJ??10:30+12KPDArr +14/Dep +352m-11BZA??21:40+1711h 10m14
S      
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...JTJ410:30+12MASArr +6/Dep +03h 10m-6BZA600:10+2313h 40m-5
 M    S
645 kmDB*^~-
13019
--
Σ Bangalore Purulia&...JTJ??10:30+12KPDArr +14/Dep +83h 7m-6BZA??23:35+4313h 5m4
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...JTJ??10:35+6BNCArr +26/Dep +81h 39m-18BZA??06:35+1220h 0m17
SMTWTFS
891 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...JTJ??11:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +13h 30m-1:00BZA??01:10+814h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
645 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...JTJ??11:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +12h 5m-1:00GNT??00:01+2312h 56m-14
SMTWTFS
640 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...JTJ??11:05+1:14KPDArr +1:10/Dep +82h 42m-1:02BZA??23:35+4312h 30m-15
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...JTJ??11:05+1:14KPDArr +1:10/Dep +112h 42m-59BZA??23:35+3012h 30m-19
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...JTJ011:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +03h 0m-1:01BZA600:10+2313h 5m-24
 M    S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...JTJ??11:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +11h 45m-1:00BZA??23:35+2112h 30m-21
    T  
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...JTJ??11:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +22h 40m-59BZA??02:35+3715h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
673 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...JTJ??11:05+1:14MASArr +1:01/Dep +13h 0m-1:00BZA??00:10+1013h 5m-24
S T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...JTJ??16:45+8MASArr -10/Dep +01h 30m+10BZA??04:10-311h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...JTJ??16:45+8MASArr -10/Dep +73h 15m+17BZA??06:25+1413h 40m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...JTJ??16:45+8MASArr -10/Dep +140m+11BZA??03:55-1011h 10m-1
    T  
645 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...JTJ??16:45+8MASArr -10/Dep +040m+10BZA??04:00+511h 15m-2
  T    
645 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...JTJ??16:45+8MASArr -10/Dep +040m+10BZA??04:00+211h 15m1
     F 
645 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +72h 40m+8BZA??06:25+1413h 10m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +055m+1BZA??04:10-310h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +15m+2BZA??03:55+210h 40m-2
 M     
645 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +71h 25m+8BZA??05:30+1412h 15m-3
    T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +101h 25m+11BZA??05:30+1812h 15m5
  T  F 
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr -1/Dep +581h 25m+59BZA??05:30+1:0812h 15m15
      S
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...JTJ??18:55+17MASArr +11/Dep +71h 20m-4BZA??06:25+1411h 30m1
SMTWTFS
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...JTJ??19:10+15MASArr +5/Dep +71h 30m+2BZA??06:25+1411h 15m2
SM WTFS
646 kmSRG*^~-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??22:00+1KCGArr +16/Dep +01h 55m-16BZA??21:25+1723h 25m-2
S      
1125 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site