Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:38:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:38:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
50 Trains / 70 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 28 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒JTJ   Filters   Dep: JTJ   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 576.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

50 Long-Distance Trains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRJTJ400:45-BZA710:00-9h 15m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRJTJ001:20+2:27BZA014:30+2:2613h 10m8
 M     
IISL
RSWL664 km50 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRJTJ001:20-BZA014:30-13h 10m8
 M     
IISL
 664 km50 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRJTJ001:55+1:06BZA013:05+3811h 10m4
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRJTJ001:55+32BZA513:05+2111h 10m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRJTJ??02:10+7BZA513:05+2510h 55m4
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERJTJ003:15+1:03BZA014:15+4811h 0m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km52 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRJTJ003:42+2BZA014:15+2110h 33m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRJTJ003:45+11BZA914:15+110h 30m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRJTJ004:25+5BZA016:45+812h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km52 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRJTJ005:50+56BZA1016:40+5010h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRJTJ005:50+51BZA016:45+3410h 55m4
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRJTJ005:50+37BZA616:45+2310h 55m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRJTJ006:00+4BZA016:45+2210h 45m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL640 km60 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERJTJ006:00+5BZA016:45+1710h 45m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km55 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRJTJ006:05+25BZA016:05+2310h 0m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRJTJ006:10+42BZA716:10+1910h 0m8
      S
IISL3A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJTJ106:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJTJ006:10+7BZA016:10+010h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRJTJ208:00+18BZA020:05+312h 5m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km48 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERJTJ008:50+11BZA018:45+329h 55m3
  T    
Unreserved
 586 km59 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERJTJ008:50-BZA??18:45-9h 55m4
    T  
3A2A
 586 km59 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRJTJ309:30+35BZA019:10+369h 40m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km60 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRJTJ309:35+51TEL419:30+1:229h 55m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL545 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRJTJ011:15+1BZA021:40+810h 25m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERJTJ011:15+8BZA721:40+1410h 25m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERJTJ??11:15+6BZA021:40+2310h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRJTJ011:15+2BZA622:35+1111h 20m3
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL646 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRJTJ511:30+23BZA1022:25+2110h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRJTJ012:05+1:40BZA021:00+3:058h 55m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
 586 km66 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRJTJ012:30+20BZA822:55+2910h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRJTJ512:30+19BZA022:55+5110h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km62 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRJTJ013:15+23BZA1022:55+139h 40m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL586 km61 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRJTJ013:40+11BZA000:10+2410h 30m5
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL646 km61 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRJTJ013:55+43BZA023:35+459h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRJTJ314:05+22BZA100:55+5510h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km53 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRJTJ516:15+5BZA002:40-210h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
82802Ernakulam - Howrah S...PrmSERJTJ016:45+47BZA002:30+1:119h 45m4
  T    
SL3A
GNWL586 km60 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRJTJ417:20+22BZA6,707:10+2713h 50m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRJTJ??17:55+15BZA003:55-1110h 0m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
 586 km59 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRJTJ017:55+37BZA003:55+1610h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRJTJ219:50+20BZA1006:05+710h 15m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRJTJ019:50+1:01BZA006:05+1:1110h 15m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERJTJ019:50+44BZA1006:05+3910h 15m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJTJ219:50+24BZA006:05+1110h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRJTJ521:20-TEL506:42-9h 22m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL545 km58 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRJTJ021:40+14BZA007:55+3610h 15m7
     F 
SL
3A2A
 586 km57 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERJTJ523:00+7BZA6,709:25+1310h 25m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...JTJ??00:10+11MASArr -1/Dep +582h 35m+59BZA??12:30+5812h 20m-8
 M   F 
645 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...JTJ??00:10+11MASArr -1/Dep +24h 40m+3BZA??15:10+1315h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...JTJ??00:10+11MASArr -1/Dep +44h 5m+5BZA??14:20+2914h 10m-4
S   T  
645 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...JTJ??00:10+11MASArr -1/Dep +2615h 10m+27BZA??01:55+2825h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
645 kmHowrahJodhpur হাওড়ায...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+25MASArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6BZA??15:10+1314h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+25MASArr +8/Dep +43h 55m-4BZA??14:20+2913h 50m-6
S   T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +32h 50m-1:07BZA??14:45+413h 45m5
SM WTFS
669 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +581h 55m-12BZA??12:30+5811h 30m-3
 M   F 
645 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +22h 15m-1:08BZA??14:20+013h 20m-1
  T    
650 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +230m-1:08BZA??14:30+613h 30m10
S  WT  
669 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +11h 25m-1:09BZA??11:50+1610h 50m-1
      S
645 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +01h 25m-1:10BZA??11:50+110h 50m-3
S    F 
645 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...JTJ??01:00+1:29MASArr +1:10/Dep +43h 25m-1:06BZA??14:20+2913h 20m1
S   T  
645 kmSuperman-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...JTJ??01:32+22MASArr +6/Dep +23h 30m-4BZA??15:10+1313h 38m-6
    T  
645 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:32+16MASArr +7/Dep +155m-6BZA??11:50+1610h 18m-1
      S
645 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...JTJ??01:32+22MASArr +6/Dep +32h 20m-3BZA??14:45+413h 13m1
    T  
669 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...JTJ??01:32+22MASArr +6/Dep +42h 55m-2BZA??14:20+2912h 48m-3
    T  
645 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...JTJ??02:05+22MASArr +15/Dep +23h 5m-13BZA??15:10+1313h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
645 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...JTJ??02:05+22MASArr +15/Dep +31h 55m-12BZA??14:45+412h 40m-18
SM WTFS
669 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...JTJ??02:05+22MASArr +15/Dep +581h 0m+43BZA??12:30+5810h 25m-26
 M   F 
645 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...JTJ??02:05+22MASArr +15/Dep +42h 30m-11BZA??14:20+2912h 15m-22
S   T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...JTJ??02:25+43MASArr +38/Dep +22h 55m-36BZA??15:10+1312h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
645 kmGopal*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...JTJ??02:25+43MASArr +38/Dep +5850m+20BZA??12:30+5810h 5m-20
 M   F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...JTJ??02:25+43MASArr +38/Dep +020m-38BZA??11:50+19h 25m-20
S    F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...JTJ??02:55+9KPDArr +9/Dep +121h 22m+3BZA??14:15+611h 20m4
   W   
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...JTJ??02:55+9MASArr +8/Dep +21h 45m-6BZA??15:10+1312h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...JTJ??02:55+9MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??16:30+713h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...JTJ??03:05+19MASArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5BZA??16:30+713h 25m4
SMTWTFS
646 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...JTJ??03:05+19MASArr +6/Dep +22h 0m-4BZA??15:10+1312h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
646 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...TPT??05:00+32SBCArr +19/Dep +22h 40m-17BZA??22:25+1317h 25m-12
SMT TF 
892 kmMJ*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...JTJ??06:35+36MASArr +26/Dep +04h 40m-26BZA??21:40+1315h 5m-11
      S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...JTJ??06:35+36MASArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26BZA??17:40+411h 5m-14
   W   
645 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??08:30+21KCGArr -1/Dep +02h 10m+1BZA??11:10+1826h 40m-13
    T  
1185 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6BZA??21:10+912h 25m7
SMTWTFS
645 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+1312h 55m0
      S
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1412h 55m-4
    T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +1:0145m+55BZA??20:05+5211h 20m-2
   W   
650 kmWiz-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...JTJ??08:50+31MASArr +13/Dep +74h 20m-6TEL??23:15+3714h 25m0
S      
614 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...JTJ??10:20+15MASArr +4/Dep +12h 35m-3BZA??23:35+5413h 15m0
 M     
646 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...JTJ??10:20+15MASArr +4/Dep +72h 55m+3TEL??23:15+3712h 55m5
SMTWTFS
615 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...JTJ??10:20+15MASArr +4/Dep +14h 20m-3BZA??01:10+1114h 50m2
SMTWTFS
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...JTJ??10:20+15MASArr +4/Dep +12h 35m-3BZA??23:35+1913h 15m-1
    T  
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...JTJ??10:20+15KPDArr +15/Dep 3h 27m+0BZA??23:35+3113h 15m1
  TW   
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...JTJ??10:20+15KPDArr +15/Dep +113h 27m-4BZA??23:35+4313h 15m5
      S
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
12792
Σ Bangalore Santraga...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr +15/Dep +1552m+0BZA??21:40+1611h 10m14
S      
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...JTJ??10:30+13MASArr +7/Dep +83h 10m+1BZA??00:10+3113h 40m-5
 M    S
645 kmDB*^~-
13019
--
Σ Bangalore Purulia&...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr +15/Dep +113h 7m-4BZA??23:35+4313h 5m4
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...JTJ??10:35+9BNCArr /Dep +81h 39m+0BZA??06:35+1620h 0m17
SMTWTFS
891 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +13h 30m-1:21BZA??01:10+1114h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
645 kmHadi*^-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +72h 5m-1:15TEL??23:15+3712h 10m-15
SMTWTFS
614 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...JTJ??11:05+1:37KPDArr +1:34/Dep +112h 42m-1:23BZA??23:35+4312h 30m-15
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...JTJ??11:05+1:37KPDArr +1:34/Dep 2h 42m+0BZA??23:35+3112h 30m-19
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +83h 0m-1:14BZA??00:10+3113h 5m-24
 M    S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +11h 45m-1:21BZA??23:35+1912h 30m-21
    T  
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +32h 40m-1:19BZA??02:35+3715h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
673 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...JTJ??11:05+1:37MASArr +1:22/Dep +13h 0m-1:21BZA??00:10+1013h 5m-24
S T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr -8/Dep +81h 30m+16BZA??04:10+811h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr -8/Dep +23h 15m+10BZA??06:25+813h 40m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??03:55-811h 10m-1
    T  
645 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??04:00+511h 15m-2
  T    
645 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??04:00+611h 15m1
     F 
645 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +22h 40m+1BZA??06:25+813h 10m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +855m+7BZA??04:10+810h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +25m+1BZA??03:55+1010h 40m-2
 M     
645 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1BZA??05:30+412h 15m-3
    T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1BZA??05:30+912h 15m5
  T  F 
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +1/Dep +581h 25m+57BZA??05:30+1:1112h 15m15
      S
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...JTJ??18:55+29MASArr +21/Dep +21h 20m-19BZA??06:25+811h 30m1
SMTWTFS
646 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...JTJ??19:10+28MASArr +17/Dep +21h 30m-15BZA??06:25+811h 15m2
SM WTFS
646 kmSRG*^~-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??22:00+1KCGArr +11/Dep +01h 55m-11BZA??21:25+1723h 25m-2
S      
1125 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site