Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 16:45:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 16:45:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
49 Trains / 70 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 28 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒JTJ   Filters   Dep: JTJ   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 576.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRJTJ400:45+29BZA710:00+119h 15m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRJTJ001:20+2:27BZA014:30+1:5513h 10m8
 M     
IISL
RSWL664 km50 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRJTJ001:20-BZA014:30-13h 10m8
 M     
IISL
 664 km50 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRJTJ001:55+36BZA013:05+4411h 10m4
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRJTJ001:55+20BZA513:05+2811h 10m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km58 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRJTJ??02:10+8BZA513:05+2310h 55m4
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERJTJ003:15+17BZA014:15+611h 0m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km52 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRJTJ003:42+1BZA014:15+3010h 33m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km56 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRJTJ003:45+17BZA914:15-1310h 30m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRJTJ004:25+44BZA016:45+1:5612h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km52 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRJTJ005:50+15BZA1016:40+3310h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRJTJ005:50+30BZA516:45+510h 55m4
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRJTJ005:50+22BZA616:45+610h 55m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRJTJ006:00+20BZA016:45+2710h 45m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL640 km60 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERJTJ006:00+3BZA016:45+1710h 45m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km55 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRJTJ006:05+16BZA016:05+1110h 0m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRJTJ006:10+34BZA716:10+2410h 0m8
      S
IISL3A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJTJ106:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJTJ006:10+7BZA016:10+1010h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRJTJ208:00+13BZA1020:05+1012h 5m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km48 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERJTJ008:50+8BZA3,418:45+139h 55m3
  T    
Unreserved
 586 km59 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERJTJ008:50+14BZA??18:45+119h 55m4
    T  
3A2A
GNWL586 km59 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRJTJ309:30+1:00BZA019:10+489h 40m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRJTJ309:35+21GNT620:35+3811h 0m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL570 km52 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRJTJ011:15+7BZA021:40+1610h 25m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERJTJ011:15+10BZA721:40+1910h 25m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km55 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERJTJ??11:15+7BZA021:40+1910h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRJTJ011:15+13BZA622:35+1411h 20m3
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL646 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRJTJ511:30+12BZA1022:25+410h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRJTJ012:05+29BZA021:00+1:198h 55m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
 586 km66 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRJTJ012:30+15BZA822:55+3710h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRJTJ512:30+22BZA022:55+1:2810h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km62 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRJTJ013:15+19BZA1022:55+199h 40m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL586 km61 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRJTJ013:40+4BZA000:10+1610h 30m5
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL646 km61 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRJTJ013:55+19BZA023:35+299h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRJTJ314:05+11BZA100:55+4710h 50m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km53 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRJTJ516:15+10BZA002:40+810h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRJTJ4,517:20+19BZA6,707:10+2613h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRJTJ??17:55+39BZA003:55+2410h 0m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km59 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRJTJ017:55+14BZA003:55-610h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRJTJ219:50+14BZA1006:05+1210h 15m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRJTJ019:50+35BZA006:05+1010h 15m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERJTJ019:50+20BZA1006:05+810h 15m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJTJ219:50+13BZA006:05-310h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRJTJ521:20+24GNT107:00+359h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL570 km59 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRJTJ021:40+11BZA007:55+2410h 15m7
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL586 km57 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERJTJ523:00+29BZA6,709:25+2410h 25m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...JTJ??00:10+10MASArr -1/Dep 2h 35m+0BZA??12:30+012h 20m-8
 M   F 
645 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...JTJ??00:10+10MASArr -1/Dep +104h 40m+11BZA??15:10+2515h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...JTJ??00:10+10MASArr -1/Dep +24h 5m+3BZA??14:20+2314h 10m-4
S   T  
645 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...JTJ??00:10+10MASArr -1/Dep +115h 10m+2BZA??01:55+325h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
645 kmAnga Needs HWH WAP7~-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+22MASArr +5/Dep +104h 30m+5BZA??15:10+2514h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+22MASArr +5/Dep +23h 55m-3BZA??14:20+2313h 50m-6
S   T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +22h 50m+3BZA??14:45+713h 45m5
SM WTFS
669 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??12:30+011h 30m-3
 M   F 
645 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +32h 15m+4BZA??14:20+313h 20m-1
  T    
650 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +130m+2BZA??14:30+513h 30m10
S  WT  
669 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +21h 25m+3BZA??11:50+1110h 50m-1
      S
645 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2BZA??11:50-210h 50m-3
S    F 
645 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...JTJ??01:00+17MASArr -1/Dep +23h 25m+3BZA??14:20+2313h 20m1
S   T  
645 kmSuperman-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...JTJ??01:32+24MASArr +4/Dep +103h 30m+6BZA??15:10+2513h 38m-6
    T  
645 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:32+31MASArr +21/Dep +255m-19BZA??11:50+1110h 18m-2
      S
646 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...JTJ??01:32+24MASArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2BZA??14:45+713h 13m1
    T  
669 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...JTJ??01:32+24MASArr +4/Dep +22h 55m-2BZA??14:20+2312h 48m-3
    T  
645 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...JTJ??02:05+15MASArr +9/Dep +103h 5m+1BZA??15:10+2513h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
645 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...JTJ??02:05+15MASArr +9/Dep +21h 55m-7BZA??14:45+712h 40m-18
SM WTFS
669 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...JTJ??02:05+15MASArr +9/Dep 1h 0m+0BZA??12:30+010h 25m-26
 M   F 
645 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...JTJ??02:05+15MASArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BZA??14:20+2312h 15m-22
S   T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +37/Dep +102h 55m-27BZA??15:10+2512h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
645 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +37/Dep 50m+0BZA??12:30+010h 5m-20
 M   F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...JTJ??02:25+36MASArr +37/Dep +120m-36BZA??11:50-29h 25m-20
S    F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...JTJ??02:55+6KPDArr +5/Dep +71h 22m+2BZA??14:15-611h 20m4
   W   
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...JTJ??02:55+6MASArr +7/Dep +101h 45m+3BZA??15:10+2512h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...JTJ??02:55+6MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??16:30+713h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...JTJ??03:05+11MASArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3BZA??16:30+713h 25m4
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...JTJ??03:05+11MASArr +4/Dep +102h 0m+6BZA??15:10+2512h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
645 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...TPT??05:00+27SBCArr +10/Dep +22h 40m-8BZA??22:25+1517h 25m-12
SMT TF 
885 kmMJ*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...JTJ??06:35+15MASArr +10/Dep +14h 40m-9BZA??21:40+2315h 5m-11
      S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...JTJ??06:35+15MASArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10BZA??17:40+611h 5m-14
   W   
645 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??08:30+11KCGArr +1/Dep +02h 10m-1BZA??11:10+2726h 40m-13
    T  
1187 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +7/Dep +21h 50m-5BZA??21:10+1012h 25m7
SMTWTFS
645 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6BZA??21:40+2312h 55m0
      S
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6BZA??21:40+2412h 55m-4
    T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +7/Dep +445m-3BZA??20:05+311h 20m-2
   W   
650 kmWiz-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...JTJ??08:50+14MASArr +4/Dep +34h 20m-1GNT??00:01+2515h 11m1
S      
640 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...JTJ??10:20+12MASArr +3/Dep +22h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2913h 15m0
 M     
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...JTJ??10:20+12MASArr +3/Dep +32h 55m+0GNT??00:01+2513h 41m6
SMTWTFS
640 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...JTJ??10:20+12MASArr +3/Dep +14h 20m-2BZA??01:10+914h 50m2
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...JTJ??10:20+12MASArr +3/Dep +22h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2313h 15m-1
    T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...JTJ??10:20+12KPDArr +12/Dep +293h 27m+17BZA??23:35+5013h 15m1
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...JTJ??10:20+12KPDArr +12/Dep +83h 27m-4BZA??23:35+3913h 15m5
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
12792
Σ Bangalore Santraga...JTJ??10:30+14KPDArr +16/Dep +3152m+15BZA??21:40+4611h 10m14
S      
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...JTJ??10:30+14MASArr +7/Dep +53h 10m-2BZA??00:10+2413h 40m-5
 M    S
645 kmDB*^~-
13019
--
Σ Bangalore Purulia&...JTJ??10:30+14KPDArr +16/Dep +83h 7m-8BZA??23:35+3913h 5m4
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...JTJ??10:35+10BNCArr +28/Dep +281h 39m+0BZA??06:35+2820h 0m17
SMTWTFS
891 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +13h 30m-15BZA??01:10+914h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
645 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +32h 5m-13GNT??00:01+2512h 56m-14
SMTWTFS
640 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...JTJ??11:05+19KPDArr +17/Dep +82h 42m-9BZA??23:35+3912h 30m-15
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...JTJ??11:05+19KPDArr +17/Dep +292h 42m+12BZA??23:35+5012h 30m-19
  TW   
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +53h 0m-11BZA??00:10+2413h 5m-24
 M    S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +21h 45m-14BZA??23:35+2312h 30m-21
    T  
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +22h 40m-14BZA??02:35+3915h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
673 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...JTJ??11:05+19MASArr +16/Dep +13h 0m-15BZA??00:10+313h 5m-24
S T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...JTJ??16:45+13MASArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2BZA??04:10-411h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...JTJ??16:45+13MASArr -2/Dep +83h 15m+10BZA??06:25+1113h 40m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...JTJ??16:45+13MASArr -2/Dep +340m+5BZA??03:55-1011h 10m-1
    T  
645 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...JTJ??16:45+13MASArr -2/Dep +040m+2BZA??04:00+411h 15m-2
  T    
645 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...JTJ??16:45+13MASArr -2/Dep +040m+2BZA??04:00+311h 15m1
     F 
645 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...JTJ??17:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +82h 40m+4BZA??06:25+1113h 10m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...JTJ??17:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +055m-4BZA??04:10-410h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...JTJ417:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +15m-3BZA703:55+010h 40m-2
 M     
645 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...JTJ??17:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +81h 25m+4BZA??05:30+1212h 15m-3
    T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...JTJ??17:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +111h 25m+7BZA??05:30+1612h 15m5
  T  F 
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...JTJ??17:15+19MASArr +4/Dep +11h 25m-3BZA??05:30+612h 15m15
      S
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...JTJ??18:55+17MASArr +12/Dep +81h 20m-4BZA??06:25+1111h 30m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...JTJ??19:10+17MASArr +9/Dep +81h 30m-1BZA??06:25+1111h 15m2
SM WTFS
645 kmSRG*^~-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??22:00+7KCGArr +30/Dep +01h 55m-30BZA??21:25+1823h 25m-2
S      
1124 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site