Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:53:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:53:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
52 Trains / 70 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 29 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒JTJ   Filters   Dep: JTJ   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 576.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

52 Long-Distance Trains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRJTJ400:45+29BZA710:00+269h 15m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRJTJ001:20+2:41BZA014:30+2:3413h 10m8
 M     
IISL
RSWL664 km50 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRJTJ001:55+42BZA013:05+4311h 10m4
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL645 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRJTJ001:55+45BZA013:05+4411h 10m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL645 km58 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRJTJ??02:10+9BZA513:05+2610h 55m4
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERJTJ003:15+27BZA014:15+2011h 0m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km52 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRJTJ003:42+0BZA014:15+2710h 33m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRJTJ003:45+20BZA914:15-610h 30m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRJTJ004:25+25BZA016:45+2012h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL645 km52 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA1016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRJTJ005:50+50BZA016:45+1:1010h 55m4
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL645 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRJTJ005:50+1:14BZA016:45+4710h 55m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJTJ005:50-BZA016:40-10h 50m6
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL645 km60 km/hr
15901KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRJTJ006:00+17BZA016:45+5410h 45m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL640 km60 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERJTJ006:00+8BZA016:45+1410h 45m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km55 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRJTJ006:05+29BZA016:05+3110h 0m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRJTJ006:10+38BZA716:10+910h 0m8
      S
IISL3A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJTJ106:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJTJ006:10-BZA016:10-10h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRJTJ208:00+20BZA020:05+512h 5m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km48 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERJTJ008:50+19BZA??18:45+279h 55m4
    T  
3A2A
 586 km59 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRJTJ309:30+19BZA019:10+329h 40m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRJTJ011:15+22BZA021:40+4810h 25m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERJTJ011:15+4BZA721:40+3410h 25m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERJTJ??11:15+2BZA021:40+1710h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 576 km55 km/hr
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...ACSFNFRJTJ011:15+25BZA622:35+2711h 20m3
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL645 km57 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRJTJ511:30+1:00BZA1022:25+4410h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL646 km59 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRJTJ012:05+4:04BZA021:00+5:478h 55m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
 586 km66 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRJTJ012:30+22BZA822:55+310h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRJTJ512:30+20BZA022:55+1:2910h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km62 km/hr
02864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERJTJ013:00-BZA522:55-9h 55m2
    T  
3A2A
GNWL586 km59 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRJTJ013:15+14BZA1022:55+209h 40m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL586 km61 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRJTJ013:40+13BZA000:10+3110h 30m5
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL646 km61 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRJTJ013:55-BZA023:35-9h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRJTJ314:05+7BZA100:55+4810h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL576 km53 km/hr
07110Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRJTJ314:35+2:21BZA001:30+3:0610h 55m13
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A2A
GNWL586 km54 km/hr
07134Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRJTJ014:35-GNT002:00-11h 25m13
S  W F 
II2SSL
CC
3A2A
 591 km52 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRJTJ??16:15+7BZA002:40+010h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km56 km/hr
02856Ernakulam - Howrah S...SFSERJTJ016:45+47BZA002:30+1:269h 45m4
  T    
SL
3A2A
 586 km60 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERJTJ417:20-BZA307:10-13h 50m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL645 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRJTJ??17:55+19BZA003:55-910h 0m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
 586 km59 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRJTJ017:55+1:28BZA003:55+5510h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km59 km/hr
82842Krishnarajapuram - B...PrmECoRJTJ019:08+30BZA005:00+309h 52m4
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL586 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRJTJ219:50+13BZA1006:05+510h 15m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRJTJ019:50+1:19BZA006:05+5610h 15m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERJTJ019:50+1:35BZA1006:05+1:2210h 15m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJTJ219:50+1:21BZA006:05+1:2110h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL646 km63 km/hr
17229Sabari ExpressExpSCRJTJ521:20+32GNT107:15+339h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL581 km59 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRJTJ021:40+40BZA007:55+1:4510h 15m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 586 km57 km/hr
07212Kollam - Kakinada To...ExpSCRJTJ022:30-BZA309:35-11h 5m14
  TW  S
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL586 km53 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERJTJ523:00+12BZA6,709:25+4410h 25m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...JTJ??00:10+20MASArr +1/Dep +1:322h 35m+1:31BZA??12:30+1:0712h 20m-8
 M   F 
645 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...JTJ??00:10+20MASArr +1/Dep +84h 40m+7BZA??15:10+3915h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...JTJ??00:10+20MASArr +1/Dep +34h 5m+2BZA??14:20+3714h 10m-4
S   T  
645 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...JTJ??00:10+20MASArr +1/Dep +1:4515h 10m+1:44BZA??01:55+1:3325h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
645 kmER LOVER💝FOREVER~-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+33MASArr +20/Dep +84h 30m-12BZA??15:10+3914h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...JTJ??00:30+33MASArr +20/Dep +33h 55m-17BZA??14:20+3713h 50m-6
S   T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA??14:45+713h 45m5
SM WTFS
669 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep +1:321h 55m-21BZA??12:30+1:0711h 30m-3
 M   F 
645 kmSaurabh-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep 2h 15m+0BZA??14:20+2:1713h 20m-2
  T    
650 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep +130m-1:52BZA??14:30+3113h 30m10
S  WT  
669 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep +11h 25m-1:52BZA??11:50+1110h 50m-1
      S
645 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...JTJ201:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep +81h 25m-1:45BZA611:50+710h 50m-3
S    F 
645 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...JTJ??01:00+2:16MASArr +1:53/Dep +33h 25m-1:50BZA??14:20+3713h 20m1
S   T  
645 kmSuperman-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...JTJ??01:32+32MASArr +21/Dep +83h 30m-13BZA??15:10+3913h 38m-6
    T  
644 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...JTJ??01:32+25MASArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+1110h 18m-1
      S
645 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...JTJ??01:32+32MASArr +21/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+713h 13m1
    T  
668 kmSING IS KING*^~-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...JTJ??01:32+32MASArr +21/Dep +32h 55m-18BZA??14:20+3712h 48m-3
    T  
644 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...JTJ??02:05+24MASArr +12/Dep +83h 5m-4BZA??15:10+3913h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
644 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...JTJ??02:05+24MASArr +12/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??14:45+712h 40m-18
SM WTFS
668 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...JTJ??02:05+24MASArr +12/Dep +1:321h 0m+1:20BZA??12:30+1:0710h 25m-26
 M   F 
644 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...JTJ??02:05+24MASArr +12/Dep +32h 30m-9BZA??14:20+3712h 15m-22
S   T  
644 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...JTJ??02:25+48MASArr +42/Dep +82h 55m-34BZA??15:10+3912h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
645 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...JTJ??02:25+48MASArr +42/Dep +1:3250m+50BZA??12:30+1:0710h 5m-20
 M   F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...JTJ002:25+48MASArr +42/Dep +820m-34BZA611:50+79h 25m-20
S    F 
645 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...JTJ??02:55+15KPDArr /Dep +51h 22m+0BZA??14:15+1611h 20m4
   W   
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...JTJ??02:55+15MASArr /Dep +81h 45m+0BZA??15:10+3912h 15m-12
SMTWTFS
644 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...JTJ??02:55+15MASArr /Dep +202h 35m+0BZA??16:30+3713h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
644 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...JTJ??03:05+43MASArr +30/Dep +202h 50m-10BZA??16:30+3713h 25m4
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...JTJ??03:05+43MASArr +30/Dep +82h 0m-22BZA??15:10+3912h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
645 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...TPT??05:00+36SBCArr +25/Dep +22h 40m-23BZA??22:25+2217h 25m-13
SMT TF 
884 kmMJ*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...JTJ??06:35+26MASArr +22/Dep +24h 40m-20BZA??21:40+2115h 5m-11
      S
644 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...JTJ306:35+26MASArr +22/Dep +231h 0m+1BZA017:40+5011h 5m-14
   W   
645 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ008:30+18KCGArr +8/Dep +12h 10m-7BZA511:10+2426h 40m-13
    T  
1186 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +21h 50m-4BZA??21:10+912h 25m7
SMTWTFS
645 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +22h 25m-4BZA??21:40+2112h 55m0
      S
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1612h 55m-4
    T  
645 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...JTJ??08:45+10MASArr +6/Dep +4:0945m+4:03BZA??20:05+5:3011h 20m-2
   W   
650 kmWiz-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...JTJ008:50+15MASArr +2/Dep +74h 20m+5GNT100:01+2615h 11m1
S      
651 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...JTJ??10:20+23MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2813h 15m0
 M     
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...JTJ??10:20+23MASArr +8/Dep +72h 55m-1GNT??00:01+2613h 41m6
SMTWTFS
651 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...JTJ??10:20+23MASArr +8/Dep +24h 20m-6BZA??01:10+914h 50m2
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...JTJ??10:20+23MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2313h 15m-1
    T  
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...JTJ??10:20+23KPDArr +25/Dep +103h 27m-15BZA??23:35+4413h 15m1
  TW   
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...JTJ??10:20+23KPDArr +25/Dep +43h 27m-21BZA??23:35+4413h 15m5
      S
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
12792
Σ Bangalore Santraga...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr /Dep +652m+0BZA??21:40+1811h 10m14
S      
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...JTJ??10:30+13MASArr /Dep +73h 10m+0BZA??00:10+1513h 40m-5
 M    S
645 kmDB*^~-
13019
--
Σ Bangalore Purulia&...JTJ??10:30+13KPDArr /Dep +43h 7m+0BZA??23:35+4413h 5m4
      S
586 kmBMTIR*^~-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...JTJ??10:35+8BNCArr +31/Dep +81h 39m-23BZA??06:35+1320h 0m17
SMTWTFS
889 kmExcited for India-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +23h 30m-13BZA??01:10+914h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
645 kmHadi*^-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +72h 5m-8GNT??00:01+2612h 56m-14
SMTWTFS
651 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...JTJ??11:05+24KPDArr +25/Dep +42h 42m-21BZA??23:35+4412h 30m-15
      S
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...JTJ??11:05+24KPDArr +25/Dep +102h 42m-15BZA??23:35+4412h 30m-19
  TW   
587 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +73h 0m-8BZA??00:10+1513h 5m-24
 M    S
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +11h 45m-14BZA??23:35+2312h 30m-21
    T  
645 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +142h 40m-1BZA??02:35+4715h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
673 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...JTJ??11:05+24MASArr +15/Dep +183h 0m+3BZA??00:10+3113h 5m-24
S T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr +0/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??04:10+1:4311h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr +0/Dep +23h 15m+2BZA??06:25+1313h 40m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr +0/Dep +040m+0BZA??03:55+411h 10m-1
    T  
645 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr +0/Dep +040m+0BZA??04:00+311h 15m-2
  T    
645 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...JTJ??16:45+10MASArr +0/Dep +140m+1BZA??04:00+711h 15m1
     F 
645 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +4/Dep +22h 40m-2BZA??06:25+1313h 10m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +4/Dep 55m+0BZA??04:10+1:4310h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +4/Dep +525m+48BZA??03:55+5910h 40m-2
 M     
645 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +4/Dep +41h 25m+0BZA??05:30+1112h 15m-3
    T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...JTJ417:15+12MASArr +4/Dep +271h 25m+23BZA605:30+4436h 15m5
 M  T  
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...JTJ??17:15+12MASArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4BZA??05:30+1012h 15m15
      S
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...JTJ??18:55+33MASArr +27/Dep +21h 20m-25BZA??06:25+1311h 30m1
SMTWTFS
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...JTJ??19:10+25MASArr +15/Dep +21h 30m-13BZA??06:25+1311h 15m2
SM WTFS
645 kmSRG*^~-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...JTJ??22:00+13KCGArr +13/Dep +01h 55m-13BZA??21:25+2223h 25m-2
S      
1126 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site