Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KAV/Kalamna ▼
×
BUL/Bhalulata ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 12:05:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 12:05:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KAV/Kalamna to BUL/Bhalulata
24 Trains / 12 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 15 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BUL⇒KAV   Filters   Dep: KAV   Arr: BUL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

24 Long-Distance Trains between KAV/Kalamna and BUL/Bhalulata

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Jharsuguda   Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82505Pune - Kamakhya Suvi...PrmNFRNGP001:30+49ROU014:50+5513h 20m5
     F 
2SSL
3A2A
GNWL718 km54 km/hr
02821Pune - Santragachi S...ACSFSERNGP001:30+4:15ROU011:35+4:4710h 5m4
  T    
3A2A
RLWL724 km72 km/hr
02256Mumbai LTT - Sealdah...ACSFERNGP001:30+2:00ROU511:47+3:0810h 17m4
   W   
3A2A
GNWL724 km70 km/hr
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanag...AntSERNGP201:30+24ROU411:47+1:5710h 17m6
S  W   
Unreserved
 724 km70 km/hr
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERNGP301:45+12ROU412:24+3410h 39m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km68 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRNGP301:45+0ROU413:10+2811h 25m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL724 km63 km/hr
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...SFSERNGP301:45+0ROU412:24+4510h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km68 km/hr
12767Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRNGP301:45+0ROU412:24+4210h 39m5
  T    
IISL3A
PQWL724 km68 km/hr
22845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...SFSERNGP302:05+13ROU213:30+2811h 25m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL718 km63 km/hr
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpERNGP302:25+0ROU414:30+2012h 5m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL724 km60 km/hr
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRNGP308:00+0ROU019:05+4211h 5m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL724 km65 km/hr
12905Porbandar - Howrah A...SFWRNGP610:00+2ROU420:43+5110h 43m9
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km68 km/hr
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCRNGP110:00+13ROU420:43+5510h 43m4
S TW  S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL724 km68 km/hr
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWRNGP510:00-ROU020:43-10h 43m9
 M  TF 
IISL3A
PQWL724 km68 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRNGP310:20+13ROU521:15+1:0310h 55m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km66 km/hr
12151Samarasta SF Express...SFCRNGP611:05+0ROU422:25+3211h 20m7
    TF 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL724 km64 km/hr
12949Porbandar - Santraga...SFWRNGP1,3,611:05+2ROU422:25+4911h 20m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km64 km/hr
12809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERNGP311:25+4ROU422:58+3211h 33m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL724 km63 km/hr
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...ExpSERITR213:42+14BNDM003:55+3414h 13m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 720 km51 km/hr
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSERNGP614:00+4ROU300:53+3110h 53m6
SM     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km67 km/hr
12833Ahmedabad - Howrah S...SFSERNGP618:00+8ROU506:34+2412h 34m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL718 km57 km/hr
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFSERNGP119:05+12ROU405:45+4010h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km68 km/hr
58112Itwari - Tatanagar P...PassSERKAV021:40+23BUL018:34+2:3720h 54m88
SMTWTFS
IISL
 732 km35 km/hr
02833Rajkot-Santragachi S...ACSFSERNGP022:10-ROU010:15-12h 5m3
 M     
3A
 724 km60 km/hr


12 ΣChains between KAV/Kalamna and BUL/Bhalulata

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Jharsuguda   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14277
Σ Bhopal- Ranchi fas...NGP??05:45+42BSPArr +1:04/Dep +52h 45m-59ROU??19:05+3013h 20m6
S  W   
718 kmpathakrahul2008-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??09:15+16AGCArr +35/Dep 7h 53m+0ROU??14:05+4:3452h 50m56
SMTWTFS
2195 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19719
--
Σ Mumbai - Sambalpur...NGP??11:05+0SBPArr +1:26/Dep +482h 50m-38ROU??05:15+1818h 10m74
 M     
843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17505
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi, Jh...NGP??14:00+36JSGArr +1:12/Dep +413h 15m-31ROU??04:03+2114h 3m-4
no arr/dep
724 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17506
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi, Jh...NGP??14:00+0JSGArr +43/Dep +184h 10m-25ROU??05:15+1815h 15m75
    T  
724 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20203
--
Σ LTT-JSG-SHM &...NGP??14:00+36JSGArr +1:12/Dep +91h 55m-1:03ROU??02:43+4112h 43m7
      S
724 kmSuperman-
14308
--
Σ Bhopal Hatia (Sund...NGP??14:55+0JSGArr +25/Dep +411h 25m+16ROU??04:03+2113h 8m-13
S      
724 kmpathakrahul2008-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +31/Dep 3h 18m+0ROU??14:05+4:3446h 15m66
SMTWTFS
2195 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16459
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya- B...NGP??19:25+22MGSArr +1:31/Dep +4:004h 0m+2:29ROU??07:20+3:1735h 55m0
S      
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+0SBPArr +1:00/Dep +425h 0m-18ROU??15:50+4318h 0m-8
      S
794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19696
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+0SBPArr +1:02/Dep +333h 10m-29ROU??16:26+3418h 16m1
   W   
843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+0SBPArr +1:02/Dep +292h 35m-33ROU??15:50+4317h 40m-19
      S
843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site