Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KLTR/Kalmitar ▼
×
BGTA/Bagratawa ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 11:10:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 11:10:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KLTR/Kalmitar to BGTA/Bagratawa
8 Trains / 12 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BGTA⇒KLTR   Filters   Dep: KLTR   Arr: BGTA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between KLTR/Kalmitar and BGTA/Bagratawa

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...ExpECoRBSP003:30+1:04ET315:55+1:4512h 25m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL717 km58 km/hr
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...SFNRBSP505:55+1:18ET117:45+2:0811h 50m17
 M WTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL717 km61 km/hr
18234Narmada ExpressExpSECRKLTR011:13-BGTA200:56-13h 43m43
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 602 km44 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRBSP*314:15+3ET104:10+1913h 55m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL711 km51 km/hr
22910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...SFWRBSP317:15+34ET004:55+4111h 40m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL653 km56 km/hr
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRBSP*718:20+2ET106:40+1712h 20m8
 MT    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL711 km58 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRBSP*618:20+6ET006:40+2112h 20m8
    T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL711 km58 km/hr
12853Amarkantak SF Expres...SFSECRKGB121:31+27SGP107:18+379h 47m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 571 km58 km/hr


12 ΣChains between KLTR/Kalmitar and BGTA/Bagratawa

Xfer Stations: Nagpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4729
--
Σ Howrah_bhopal ...BSP??00:45+20NGPArr +16/Dep +151h 55m-1ET??14:45+514h 0m19
SMTWTFS
717 kmNitish kumar*^~-
19724
Σ HWH-ET/BPL/UJN SF ...BSP??01:25+1:06NGPArr +57/Dep +252h 55m-32ET??15:55+1414h 30m20
     F 
717 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19725
Σ HWH-ET/BPL/UJN SF ...BSP??01:25+44NGPArr +18/Dep +352h 55m+17ET??15:55+2914h 30m15
      S
717 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
1166
Σ Ranchi/Hatia-Bhopa...BSP??03:30+31NGPArr +20/Dep +411h 30m+21ET??17:15+4013h 45m18
  T   S
717 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14303
Σ Hatia Bhopal good ...BSP??03:30+31NGPArr +20/Dep +3520m+15ET??15:55+2912h 25m17
      S
717 kmpathakrahul2008-
12616
Σ Howrah Bhopal Dail...BSP??04:45+23NGPArr +20/Dep +221h 5m+2ET??18:40+2513h 55m-27
SMTWTFS
711 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13319
Σ raipur delhi super...BSP??05:40+24NGPArr +16/Dep +2240m+6ET??18:40+2513h 0m-14
 M     
717 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8640
Σ ? Raipur to New De...BSP??07:25+23NGPArr +26/Dep +2210m-4ET??18:40+2511h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
717 kmShaKir Ahmed-
10183
--
Σ Tata- Ngp- Indore&...BSP??09:15+20NGPArr +30/Dep +341h 20m+4ET??22:15+2113h 0m35
S      
717 kmShariq Khan-
22864
--
Σ Azad-Rapti &#...BSP??09:15+20NGPArr +30/Dep +1:001h 20m+30ET??22:15+5813h 0m34
 M WT  
717 kmSukhwant Singh-
4732
--
Σ Howrah-Indore SF(V...BSP??09:40+37NGPArr /Dep +12h 40m+0ET??00:05+1014h 25m-3
   W   
717 km★Prayas★*^~-
14302
--
Σ Hatia Bhopal faste...BSP??17:15+39NGPArr +30/Dep +1620m-14ET??04:40+3611h 25m6
     F 
717 kmpathakrahul2008-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site