Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 11:29:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 11:29:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
27 Trains / 113 ΣChains

24 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ADI   

Shortest Route: 482.57 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+13ADI213:55+129h 15m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+18ADI314:00+109h 20m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+17ADI313:55+239h 15m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+10ADI513:55+259h 15m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50-ADI316:10-8h 20m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+13ADI116:10+558h 20m8
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+11ADI719:30-78h 27m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+35ADI123:00+359h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:08ADI421:45+1:088h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL509 km64 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45-ADI323:00-9h 15m5
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km55 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+36ADI304:10+328h 15m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+13ADI*605:45-29h 10m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+17ADI107:15+69h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km52 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+28ADI107:15+139h 50m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km52 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+38ADI406:55+149h 25m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+21ADI606:55+199h 25m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+23ADI606:55+149h 25m10
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+22ADI606:55+209h 25m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+17ADI606:55+79h 25m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+14ADI*107:45+259h 25m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+13ADI*007:45+119h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRKYN722:20+42ADI707:45+269h 25m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+17ADI207:45+109h 25m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+9ADI007:45+59h 25m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+9ADI107:15+258h 50m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+27ADI107:15+138h 50m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+11ADI107:15+28h 50m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr


113 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+1:28JLArr /Dep +382h 7m+0ADI??18:45+3417h 30m35
SMTWTFS
906 kmHussain*^~-
18551
Σ pune ahmedabad sea...PNVL??02:55+13STArr -2/Dep +111h 26m+13ADI??12:45+99h 50m4
 M     
509 kmFan of 12479^~-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12ADI??19:20+1815h 55m-53
S TW F 
535 kmFan of 12479^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10ADI??12:45+99h 20m-51
 MTWTFS
547 kmPrayas*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +34h 23m+1ADI??19:45+1116h 20m-17
SMTWTFS
532 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +31h 48m+1ADI??14:40+1811h 15m-33
SMTWTFS
532 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+58CSTMArr +1:54/Dep +29h 55m-1:52ADI221:40+618h 5m-5
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+58CSTMArr +1:54/Dep +22h 0m-1:52ADI112:45+99h 10m-7
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN703:43+24DRArr +4/Dep +31h 30m-1ADI214:40+1810h 57m7
SMTWTFS
541 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN703:43+24DRArr +4/Dep +34h 5m-1ADI219:45+1116h 2m23
SMTWTFS
541 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+24DRArr +4/Dep +21h 58m-2ADI112:45+99h 2m-11
 MTWTFS
547 kmFan of 12479^~-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+12DRArr /Dep +33h 25m+0ADI??19:45+1115h 25m12
SMTWTFS
532 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+12CSTMArr /Dep +250m+0ADI??12:45+98h 25m-22
 MTWTFS
547 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+12CSTMArr /Dep +010m+0ADI??14:40+1810h 20m-4
SMTWTFS
547 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +7/Dep +312m-4ADI??14:40+189h 50m-12
S  W  S
531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +10/Dep +31h 14m-7ADI??12:45+97h 55m-29
  T TF 
508 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +7/Dep +32h 47m-4ADI??19:45+1114h 55m4
S  W  S
531 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +10/Dep +32h 47m-7ADI??19:45+1114h 55m5
  T TF 
532 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA604:55+11DRArr +11/Dep +21h 8m-9ADI112:45+97h 50m-11
 MTWTFS
526 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA604:55+11DRArr +11/Dep +33h 15m-8ADI219:45+1114h 50m23
SMTWTFS
520 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +32h 32m-16ADI??19:45+1114h 45m21
SMTWTFS
531 kmHussain*^~-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +716h 15m-12ADI??06:35-125h 35m-8
SMTWTFS
531 kmR Viswanathan-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17ADI??12:45+97h 45m-13
 MTWTFS
537 kmKishor*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+25DRArr +45/Dep +31h 55m-42ADI??19:45+1113h 55m16
SMTWTFS
531 kmHussain*^~-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+25CSTMArr +9/Dep 6h 30m+0ADI??21:25+715h 35m-16
SMTWTFS
546 kmKishor*^~-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+24DRArr +6/Dep +31h 34m-3ADI??19:45+1113h 35m26
SMTWTFS
531 kmRAAJ 25-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1ADI??21:40+612h 54m0
 MTWTFS
538 km-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+8CSTMArr +8/Dep +32h 45m-5ADI??21:15+211h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
535 kmFan of 12479^~-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+1:51LTTArr +1:45/Dep +263h 5m-1:19ADI??22:10+4211h 45m-56
 M  T S
524 km-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +263h 41m+23ADI??22:10+4211h 40m4
 M  T S
511 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +32h 36m+0ADI??21:15+210h 45m1
SMTWTFS
505 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +03h 56m-3ADI??23:40+713h 10m13
SMTWTFS
505 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep 2h 46m+0ADI??21:25+710h 55m5
SMTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +23h 26m-1ADI??21:40+611h 10m5
 MTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +02h 1m-3ADI??20:35+2910h 5m3
 M     
505 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +5/Dep +32h 5m-2ADI??21:15+210h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
525 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5ADI??19:20+188h 45m-22
S TW F 
525 kmFan of 12479^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ADI??21:40+611h 5m-18
 MTWTFS
546 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+36CSTMArr +23/Dep +22h 20m-21ADI??21:40+611h 0m-20
 MTWTFS
546 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
3302
--
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...PNVL??11:00+42BRCArr /Dep 4h 12m+0ADI??23:55+712h 55m-5
S T    
509 kmFan of 12479^~-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+31DRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2ADI??21:40+610h 40m-3
  T T S
538 km-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +31h 45m-52ADI121:15+210h 0m-20
 M   F 
497 kmFan of 12479^~-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +16h 0m-54ADI101:45+614h 30m-15
 M   F 
497 kmAkshay*^-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +22h 35m-53ADI221:40+610h 25m-16
 M   F 
509 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +262h 50m-29ADI122:10+4210h 55m-17
 M     
503 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +01h 0m-55ADI119:20+188h 5m-20
     F 
497 km-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +31h 0m-14ADI??21:15+29h 45m1
SMTWTFS
526 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0ADI??23:55+712h 25m5
SMTWTFS
526 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +21h 50m-15ADI??21:40+610h 10m5
 MTWTFS
538 km-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN611:50+19DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0ADI423:55+712h 5m-15
SMTWTFS
535 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN611:50+19DRArr /Dep +02h 23m+0ADI123:40+711h 50m-7
SMTWTFS
535 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN611:50+19DRArr /Dep +02h 8m+0ADI122:10+810h 20m-18
S  W   
541 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN611:50+19DRArr /Dep +262h 8m+0ADI122:10+4210h 20m-16
 M  T S
541 kmPrayas*^~-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN611:50+19DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0ADI221:40+69h 50m-15
 MTWTFS
547 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0ADI??22:10+89h 50m-24
S  W   
532 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0ADI??23:55+711h 35m-21
SMTWTFS
526 kmHussain*^~-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +261h 33m+0ADI??22:10+429h 50m-22
 M  T S
532 kmPrayas*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +79h 13m+0ADI??06:35-118h 15m-18
SMTWTFS
532 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN??12:20+23CSTMArr /Dep +01h 15m+0ADI??23:40+711h 20m-13
SMTWTFS
535 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +58h 46m+0ADI??05:35-717h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
532 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0ADI??21:40+69h 20m-21
 MTWTFS
538 km-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0ADI??01:45+613h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
526 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0ADI??22:10+169h 50m-22
     F 
526 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:01LTTArr +48/Dep +18h 0m-47ADI??05:35-717h 10m-5
S     S
527 km-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+1:56DRArr /Dep +71h 14m+0ADI??21:40+68h 45m-13
 MTWTFS
508 km-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr /Dep 1h 10m+0ADI??23:55+710h 40m-27
SMTWTFS
500 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+44TNAArr /Dep +14h 7m+0ADI??01:45+612h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
501 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+31TNAArr +11/Dep +53h 52m-6ADI??01:45+612h 0m-13
    T  
496 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30ADI??22:10+168h 0m2
  T    
485 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +31/Dep 50m+0ADI??23:55+79h 45m3
SMTWTFS
485 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+12DRArr +23/Dep +05h 45m-23ADI??04:30+1514h 0m-13
    T  
505 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA614:30+12DRArr +23/Dep +388h 45m+15ADI307:55+3817h 25m-19
    T  
505 kmKishor*^~-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr /Dep +53h 39m+0ADI??04:20+712h 20m-24
SMTWTFS
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr /Dep +55h 8m+0ADI??05:35-713h 35m-34
SMTWTFS
504 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr /Dep +11h 5m+0ADI??01:45+69h 45m-34
SMTWTFS
498 kmKerala Express with ...-
14619
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +3/Dep +131h 54m+10ADI??04:30+1510h 45m7
 MT TFS
487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16401
Σ kota abu road ...KYN717:45+26JPArr +14/Dep +2340m+9ADI401:10+3155h 25m7
S      
1803 kmFan of 12479^~-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +3/Dep +1136m+8ADI??03:25-59h 40m10
    T  
487 kmFan of 12479^~-
22949
--
Σ Pune-Rajkot Monday...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +3/Dep +1336m+10ADI??03:25-79h 40m27
 M     
487 kmmanowar-
1379
Σ Rajprerna Super&nb...PNVL618:10+41BRCArr +30/Dep +121h 20m-18ADI203:35-757h 25m-4
     F 
1495 kmVinay Kumar~-
13724
Σ Trivandrum Ahmedab...PNVL618:10+41BSRArr +26/Dep +42h 31m-22ADI104:55+1334h 45m-8
   W FS
1858 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+13DRArr +2/Dep +52h 40m+3ADI??05:35-711h 12m3
SMTWTFS
531 kmninad-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +52h 31m-3ADI??05:35-711h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +02h 13m-8ADI??04:55+1310h 20m-24
SMTWTFS
525 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +72h 58m-1ADI??06:35-112h 0m-20
SMTWTFS
531 kmSING IS KING*^~-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +31h 55m-5ADI??04:30+159h 55m-21
SMTWTFS
519 km-
7026
Σ SBC/Bangalore City...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +04h 8m-8ADI??05:55-911h 20m-29
SMTWTFS
537 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +24h 48m-6ADI??07:55+2113h 20m-26
  T  F 
531 kmSING IS KING*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4ADI??05:35-710h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
531 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +72h 32m+6ADI??06:35-111h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
531 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +01h 12m-1ADI??04:30+159h 40m-20
SMTWTFS
525 kmDinesh Gada-
17377
Σ guwahati-ahmedabad...KYN??19:00+2:14LTTArr +2:10/Dep +03h 25m-2:10ADI??05:55-910h 55m-42
  T  F 
530 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN719:30+22DRArr +3/Dep +71h 58m+4ADI506:35-111h 5m-24
  TWT S
540 kmPrayas*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN719:30+51DRArr +18/Dep +71h 58m-11ADI506:35-111h 5m-27
S      
541 kmPrayas*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN719:30+18DRArr +16/Dep +01h 43m-16ADI506:35-111h 5m-30
 M   F 
546 kmPrayas*^~-
7024
--
Σ Nagercoil-Mumbai-A...KYN719:30+22DRArr +3/Dep +03h 8m-3ADI205:55-910h 25m-33
  TWT S
546 kmPrayas*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+30DRArr +8/Dep +42h 6m-4ADI??14:55+318h 50m50
SMTWTFS
531 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+30DRArr +8/Dep +02h 58m-8ADI??06:20+2310h 15m-20
S  W F 
525 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2879
--
Σ pune-ahmedabad tri...TNA??20:20+2DRArr /Dep +02h 47m+0ADI??05:55-99h 35m0
SMTWTFS
517 kmninad-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+2DRArr /Dep +71h 37m+0ADI??06:35-110h 15m9
SMTWTFS
511 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+2DRArr /Dep +23h 27m+0ADI??07:55+2111h 35m3
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+2DRArr /Dep +017m+0ADI??04:30+158h 10m8
SMTWTFS
505 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+5DRArr +2/Dep +23h 3m+0ADI??07:55+2111h 15m-11
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
7025
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+5DRArr +2/Dep +02h 23m-2ADI??05:55-99h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+5DRArr +2/Dep +02h 43m-2ADI??06:20+239h 40m-14
S  W F 
505 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+5DRArr +2/Dep +71h 13m+5ADI??06:35-19h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
511 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4198
--
Σ Nanded-Ahmedabad(F...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +01h 57m-5ADI??05:55-99h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
538 kmHussain*^~-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +22h 37m-3ADI??07:55+2111h 10m-10
  T  F 
532 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +41h 25m-1ADI??06:35-19h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
508 kmGopal*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +02h 17m-5ADI??06:20+239h 35m-13
S  W F 
526 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...KYN620:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +382h 27m+33ADI307:55+3811h 10m-11
    T  
535 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11387
--
Σ pune-bct-adi ...KYN??20:52+28DRArr +4/Dep +01h 52m-4ADI??05:55-99h 3m0
SMTWTFS
537 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...KYN??20:52+28DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4ADI??06:20+239h 28m0
S  W F 
525 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site