Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:30:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:30:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
34 Trains / 110 ΣChains

28 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ADI   

Shortest Route: 487.15 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30+1:53ADI012:20+3:358h 50m6
    T  
IISL
2A
GNWL491 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+43ADI213:55+199h 15m5
     F 
II
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:31ADI313:55+1:369h 15m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+19ADI313:55+179h 15m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+31ADI513:55+469h 15m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+58ADI316:10+1:148h 20m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+12ADI116:10+368h 20m8
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+14ADI719:30-98h 27m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+48ADI??19:02+557h 59m6
      S
3A
RLWL491 km62 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPNVL013:15+0ADI*000:30+011h 15m6
   W   
IISL3A
GNWL509 km45 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25ADI123:00-19h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:03ADI421:45+1:128h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL509 km64 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45+32ADI023:00+449h 15m6
     F 
II
GNWL509 km55 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25ADI323:00+89h 15m5
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km55 km/hr
82913Tirunelveli - Gandhi...PrmWRPNVL013:45-ADI023:00-9h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 509 km55 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+1:18ADI304:10+1:338h 15m7
     F 
II3A2A
RLWL509 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+53ADI*605:45+399h 10m7
 M   F 
II
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRKYN721:12+54ADI*005:45+2:578h 33m7
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL487 km57 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRKYN021:12-ADI*005:45-8h 33m7
S      
CC
3A2A
RLWL487 km57 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+50ADI107:15+159h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km52 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+27ADI107:15+139h 50m6
     F 
II
PQWL509 km52 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+24ADI406:55-29h 25m6
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+28ADI606:55+59h 25m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+21ADI606:55+209h 25m10
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+25ADI606:55+119h 25m9
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+21ADI606:55+59h 25m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+33ADI*107:45+169h 25m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+14ADI*007:45+39h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+25ADI707:45-19h 25m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL488 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+16ADI207:45+39h 25m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+13ADI007:45+129h 25m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+8ADI107:15+188h 50m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+29ADI107:15+78h 50m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+26ADI107:15+328h 50m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr


110 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+24JLArr +44/Dep +152h 7m-29ADI??18:45+917h 30m35
SMTWTFS
906 kmHussain*^~-
18551
Σ pune ahmedabad sea...PNVL??02:55+9STArr +3/Dep +51h 26m+2ADI??12:45+29h 50m4
 M     
509 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +20/Dep +28h 5m-18ADI??19:20+1815h 55m-53
S TW F 
533 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +20/Dep +41h 45m-16ADI??12:45+29h 20m-51
 MTWTFS
544 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +1:07/Dep +34h 23m-1:04ADI??19:45+516h 20m-17
SMTWTFS
529 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +1:07/Dep +31h 48m-1:04ADI??14:40+911h 15m-33
SMTWTFS
529 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:04CSTMArr +1:31/Dep +39h 55m-1:28ADI221:40+1018h 5m-5
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:04CSTMArr +1:31/Dep +42h 0m-1:27ADI112:45+29h 10m-7
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+57DRArr +17/Dep +31h 30m-14ADI??14:40+910h 57m9
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+57DRArr +17/Dep +34h 5m-14ADI??19:45+516h 2m25
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+57DRArr +17/Dep +41h 58m-13ADI??12:45+29h 2m-9
 MTWTFS
535 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+17DRArr +0/Dep +33h 25m+3ADI??19:45+515h 25m11
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+17CSTMArr +12/Dep +450m-8ADI??12:45+28h 25m-23
 MTWTFS
544 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+17CSTMArr +12/Dep +010m-12ADI??14:40+910h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
544 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +9/Dep +317m-6ADI??14:40+99h 50m-12
S  W  S
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +71h 19m-6ADI??12:45+27h 55m-29
  T TF 
505 kmKSG*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +9/Dep +32h 52m-6ADI??19:45+514h 55m4
S  W  S
529 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +32h 52m-10ADI??19:45+514h 55m5
  T TF 
529 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+7DRArr +3/Dep +41h 8m+1ADI??12:45+27h 50m-11
 MTWTFS
517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+7DRArr +3/Dep +33h 15m+0ADI??19:45+514h 50m23
SMTWTFS
511 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+52DRArr +37/Dep +32h 32m-34ADI??19:45+514h 45m17
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+52DRArr +37/Dep +716h 15m-30ADI??06:35+125h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
529 kmR Viswanathan-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+52DRArr +37/Dep +425m-33ADI??12:45+27h 45m-17
 MTWTFS
535 kmKishor*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10ADI??19:45+513h 55m15
SMTWTFS
530 kmHussain*^~-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+17CSTMArr +6/Dep +26h 30m-4ADI??21:25+1015h 35m-17
SMTWTFS
545 kmKishor*^~-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+19DRArr +2/Dep +31h 34m+1ADI??19:45+513h 35m26
SMTWTFS
530 kmRAAJ 25-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep +34h 49m+3ADI??21:40+1012h 54m0
 MTWTFS
538 kmxxx-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+6CSTMArr +3/Dep +62h 45m+3ADI??21:15+411h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
534 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+25LTTArr +18/Dep +43h 5m-14ADI??22:10+1811h 45m-56
 M  T S
522 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +43h 41m+3ADI??22:10+1811h 40m4
 M  T S
511 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +62h 36m+5ADI??21:15+410h 45m1
SMTWTFS
506 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +22h 46m+1ADI??21:25+1010h 55m5
SMTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +33h 26m+2ADI??21:40+1011h 10m5
 MTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1ADI??20:35+1110h 5m3
 M     
506 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +4/Dep +62h 5m+2ADI??21:15+410h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
525 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2ADI??19:20+188h 45m-22
S TW F 
525 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+19CSTMArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3ADI??21:40+1011h 5m-18
 MTWTFS
545 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +32h 20m-18ADI??21:40+1011h 0m-20
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
3302
--
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...PNVL??11:00+45BRCArr +52/Dep +174h 12m-35ADI??23:55+612h 55m-5
S T    
509 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+14DRArr +0/Dep +32h 33m+3ADI??21:40+1010h 40m-3
  T T S
536 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+1:58LTTArr +24/Dep +61h 45m-18ADI??21:15+410h 0m-20
 M   F 
498 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+1:58LTTArr +24/Dep +26h 0m-22ADI??01:45+614h 30m-15
 M   F 
498 kmAkshay*^-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+1:58LTTArr +24/Dep +32h 35m-21ADI??21:40+1010h 25m-16
 M   F 
509 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+1:58LTTArr +24/Dep +42h 50m-20ADI??22:10+1810h 55m-17
 M     
503 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+1:58LTTArr +24/Dep +21h 0m-22ADI??19:20+188h 5m-20
     F 
498 kmxxx-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +61h 0m-8ADI??21:15+49h 45m0
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +22h 35m-12ADI??23:55+612h 25m4
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +31h 50m-11ADI??21:40+1010h 10m4
 MTWTFS
535 kmxxx-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +3/Dep +22h 38m-1ADI??23:55+612h 5m-15
SMTWTFS
524 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +3/Dep +122h 8m+9ADI??22:10+2310h 20m-18
S  W   
529 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +3/Dep +42h 8m+1ADI??22:10+1810h 20m-16
 M  T S
529 kmCheetah*^~-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +3/Dep +31h 53m+0ADI??21:40+109h 50m-15
 MTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +121h 33m+3ADI??22:10+239h 50m-24
S  W   
530 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +22h 3m-7ADI??23:55+611h 35m-21
SMTWTFS
525 kmHussain*^~-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +41h 33m-5ADI??22:10+189h 50m-22
 M  T S
530 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +79h 13m-2ADI??06:35+118h 15m-18
SMTWTFS
530 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +68h 46m-3ADI??05:35-617h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
530 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +31h 18m-6ADI??21:40+109h 20m-21
 MTWTFS
536 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +24h 43m-7ADI??01:45+613h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
525 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +9/Dep +01h 33m-9ADI??22:10+79h 50m-22
     F 
525 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:06LTTArr +52/Dep +28h 0m-50ADI??05:35-617h 10m-5
S     S
528 kmxxx-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+31DRArr +34/Dep +121h 14m-22ADI??21:40+108h 45m-13
 MTWTFS
506 kmxxx-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +61h 10m-33ADI??23:55+610h 40m-27
SMTWTFS
498 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+1:01TNAArr +37/Dep +24h 7m-35ADI??01:45+612h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
500 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+55TNAArr +1:01/Dep +73h 52m-54ADI??01:45+612h 0m-13
    T  
496 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep +020m-28ADI??22:10+138h 0m2
  T    
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep +250m-26ADI??23:55+69h 45m3
SMTWTFS
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +05h 45m-40ADI??04:30+1414h 0m-13
    T  
506 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +38h 45m-37ADI??07:55+1517h 25m-19
    T  
506 kmKishor*^~-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA816:00+53LTTArr +39/Dep +103h 39m-29ADI504:20+1212h 20m-26
SMTWTFS
479 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA816:00+53LTTArr +39/Dep +65h 8m-33ADI005:35-613h 35m-36
SMTWTFS
503 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA816:00+53LTTArr +39/Dep +21h 5m-37ADI101:45+69h 45m-36
SMTWTFS
498 kmKerala Express with ...-
14619
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +4/Dep +141h 54m+10ADI??04:30+1410h 45m7
 MT TFS
491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16401
Σ kota abu road ...KYN717:45+39JPArr +26/Dep +2040m-6ADI401:10+755h 25m7
S      
1805 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +4/Dep +1036m+6ADI??03:25-29h 40m10
    T  
491 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22949
--
Σ Pune-Rajkot Monday...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +4/Dep +936m+5ADI??03:25-129h 40m27
 M     
491 kmmanowar-
1379
Σ Rajprerna Super&nb...PNVL??18:10+17BRCArr +14/Dep +111h 20m-3ADI??03:35-79h 25m-4
   W  S
509 kmVinay Kumar~-
13724
Σ Trivandrum Ahmedab...PNVL??18:10+17BSRArr +6/Dep +62h 31m+0ADI??04:55+1410h 45m-8
   W FS
526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+18DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6ADI??05:35-611h 12m3
SMTWTFS
529 kmninad-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +62h 31m+4ADI??05:35-611h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
529 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +22h 13m+0ADI??04:55+1410h 20m-24
SMTWTFS
524 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +72h 58m+5ADI??06:35+112h 0m-20
SMTWTFS
529 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +31h 55m+1ADI??04:30+149h 55m-21
SMTWTFS
517 kmxxx-
7026
Σ SBC/Bangalore City...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +04h 8m-2ADI??05:55-911h 20m-29
SMTWTFS
535 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+47DRArr +2/Dep +04h 48m-2ADI??07:55+3613h 20m-26
  T  F 
529 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +62h 5m-5ADI??05:35-610h 45m-20
SMTWTFS
530 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +72h 32m-4ADI??06:35+111h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
530 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +01h 12m-11ADI??04:30+149h 40m-19
SMTWTFS
525 kmDinesh Gada-
17377
Σ guwahati-ahmedabad...KYN??19:00+15LTTArr +9/Dep +03h 25m-9ADI??05:55-910h 55m-42
  T  F 
527 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+33DRArr +2/Dep +71h 58m+5ADI??06:35+111h 5m-23
  TWT S
529 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+1:15DRArr +2:59/Dep +71h 58m-2:52ADI??06:35+111h 5m-25
S      
530 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+34DRArr +14/Dep +01h 43m-14ADI??06:35+111h 5m-29
 M   F 
535 kmCheetah*^~-
7024
--
Σ Nagercoil-Mumbai-A...KYN??19:30+33DRArr +2/Dep +03h 8m-2ADI??05:55-910h 25m-32
  TWT S
535 kmCheetah*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN520:05+32DRArr +33/Dep +62h 6m-27ADI114:55+018h 50m48
SMTWTFS
538 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN520:05+32DRArr +33/Dep +12h 58m-32ADI206:20+810h 15m-21
S  W F 
533 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2879
--
Σ pune-ahmedabad tri...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +02h 47m-1ADI??05:55-99h 35m-1
SMTWTFS
517 kmninad-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6ADI??06:35+110h 15m8
SMTWTFS
511 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ADI??07:55+3611h 35m2
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ADI??04:30+148h 10m7
SMTWTFS
506 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +03h 3m+0ADI??07:55+3611h 15m-12
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
7025
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 23m+0ADI??05:55-99h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +12h 43m+1ADI??06:20+89h 40m-15
S  W F 
506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +71h 13m+7ADI??06:35+19h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
511 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4198
--
Σ Nanded-Ahmedabad(F...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 57m+0ADI??05:55-99h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +02h 37m+0ADI??07:55+3611h 10m-11
  T  F 
529 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +51h 25m+5ADI??06:35+19h 50m-5
SMTWTFS
505 kmKSG*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +12h 17m+1ADI??06:20+89h 35m-14
S  W F 
524 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +32h 27m+3ADI??07:55+1511h 10m-12
    T  
524 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11387
--
Σ pune-bct-adi ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr +0/Dep +01h 52m+0ADI??05:55-99h 3m0
SMTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr +0/Dep +12h 12m+1ADI??06:20+89h 28m0
S  W F 
524 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site