Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 05:33:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 05:33:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
31 Trains / 113 ΣChains

26 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ADI   

Shortest Route: 482.61 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

31 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30-ADI012:20-8h 50m6
    T  
IISL
2A
 491 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+13ADI213:55+29h 15m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:48ADI313:55+1:489h 15m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+18ADI313:55+189h 15m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+27ADI513:55+349h 15m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+1:09ADI316:10+1:318h 20m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+9ADI116:10+368h 20m8
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+24ADI719:30+48h 27m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+1:23ADI??19:02+1:377h 59m6
      S
3A
RLWL491 km62 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25ADI123:00+69h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:50ADI421:45+1:528h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL509 km64 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45-ADI023:00-9h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL509 km55 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45+33ADI323:00+59h 15m5
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km55 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+54ADI304:10+1:088h 15m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+54ADI*605:45+309h 10m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km55 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ACExpSRKYN021:12-ADI*005:45-8h 33m7
S      
CC
3A2A
 487 km57 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+1:26ADI107:15+569h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km52 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+21ADI107:15+139h 50m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km52 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+30ADI406:55+99h 25m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+27ADI606:55+79h 25m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+18ADI606:55+199h 25m10
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+24ADI606:55+129h 25m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+18ADI606:55+19h 25m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20-ADI*107:45-9h 25m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+17ADI*007:45+49h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+32ADI707:45-29h 25m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+18ADI207:45+69h 25m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+13ADI007:45+79h 25m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+21ADI107:15+428h 50m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+35ADI107:15+148h 50m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+25ADI107:15+258h 50m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km54 km/hr


113 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+29JLArr +56/Dep +162h 7m-40ADI??18:45+1217h 30m35
SMTWTFS
906 kmHussain*^~-
18551
Σ pune ahmedabad sea...PNVL??02:55+11STArr +0/Dep +51h 26m+5ADI??12:45+29h 50m4
 M     
509 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +24/Dep +28h 5m-22ADI??19:20+1415h 55m-53
S TW F 
533 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +24/Dep +41h 45m-20ADI??12:45+29h 20m-51
 MTWTFS
544 km★Prayas★*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +21/Dep +34h 23m-18ADI??19:45+216h 20m-17
SMTWTFS
529 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +21/Dep +31h 48m-18ADI??14:40+911h 15m-33
SMTWTFS
529 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:19CSTMArr +2:09/Dep +29h 55m-2:07ADI??21:40+918h 5m-3
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:19CSTMArr +2:09/Dep +42h 0m-2:05ADI??12:45+29h 10m-5
 MTWTFS
527 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+41DRArr +11/Dep +31h 30m-8ADI??14:40+910h 57m9
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+41DRArr +11/Dep +34h 5m-8ADI??19:45+216h 2m25
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+41DRArr +11/Dep +41h 58m-7ADI??12:45+29h 2m-9
 MTWTFS
535 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+14DRArr +0/Dep +33h 25m+3ADI??19:45+215h 25m11
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+14CSTMArr +13/Dep +450m-9ADI??12:45+28h 25m-23
 MTWTFS
544 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+14CSTMArr +13/Dep +010m-13ADI??14:40+910h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
544 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +317m-8ADI??14:40+99h 50m-12
S  W  S
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +81h 19m-3ADI??12:45+27h 55m-29
  T TF 
505 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8ADI??19:45+214h 55m4
S  W  S
529 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8ADI??19:45+214h 55m5
  T TF 
529 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+3DRArr +4/Dep +41h 8m+0ADI??12:45+27h 50m-11
 MTWTFS
517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+3DRArr +4/Dep +33h 15m-1ADI??19:45+214h 50m23
SMTWTFS
511 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+35DRArr +22/Dep +32h 32m-19ADI??19:45+214h 45m17
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+35DRArr +22/Dep +716h 15m-15ADI??06:35+125h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
529 kmR Viswanathan-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+35DRArr +22/Dep +425m-18ADI??12:45+27h 45m-17
 MTWTFS
535 kmKishor*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +31h 55m-6ADI??19:45+213h 55m15
SMTWTFS
530 kmHussain*^~-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+16CSTMArr +8/Dep +26h 30m-6ADI??21:25+1015h 35m-17
SMTWTFS
545 kmKishor*^~-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+17DRArr +3/Dep +31h 34m+0ADI??19:45+213h 35m26
SMTWTFS
530 kmRAAJ 25-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep +24h 49m+2ADI??21:40+912h 54m0
 MTWTFS
538 kmxxx-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+6CSTMArr +4/Dep +52h 45m+1ADI??21:15+111h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
534 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+49LTTArr +43/Dep +13h 5m-42ADI??22:10+911h 45m-56
 M  T S
522 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +13h 41m+1ADI??22:10+911h 40m4
 M  T S
511 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +52h 36m+5ADI??21:15+110h 45m1
SMTWTFS
506 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +43h 56m+4ADI??23:40+813h 10m14
SMTWTFS
520 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +22h 46m+2ADI??21:25+1010h 55m5
SMTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2ADI??21:40+911h 10m5
 MTWTFS
517 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +02h 1m+0ADI??20:35+1310h 5m3
 M     
506 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+21DRArr +3/Dep +52h 5m+2ADI??21:15+110h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
525 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+21DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1ADI??19:20+148h 45m-22
S TW F 
525 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+21CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ADI??21:40+911h 5m-18
 MTWTFS
545 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+33CSTMArr +20/Dep +22h 20m-18ADI??21:40+911h 0m-20
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
3302
--
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...PNVL??11:00+1:05BRCArr +1:07/Dep 4h 12m+0ADI??23:55+612h 55m-5
S T    
509 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+19DRArr +8/Dep +22h 33m-6ADI??21:40+910h 40m-3
  T T S
536 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +51h 45m-43ADI??21:15+110h 0m-20
 M   F 
498 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +26h 0m-46ADI??01:45+614h 30m-15
 M   F 
498 kmAkshay*^-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +22h 35m-46ADI??21:40+910h 25m-16
 M   F 
509 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +12h 50m-47ADI??22:10+910h 55m-17
 M     
503 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +21h 0m-46ADI??19:20+148h 5m-20
     F 
498 kmxxx-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +15/Dep +51h 0m-10ADI??21:15+19h 45m0
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0ADI??23:55+612h 25m4
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +15/Dep +21h 50m-13ADI??21:40+910h 10m4
 MTWTFS
535 kmxxx-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +1/Dep 2h 38m+0ADI??23:55+612h 5m-15
SMTWTFS
524 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +1/Dep +42h 23m+3ADI??23:40+811h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
538 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +1/Dep 2h 8m+0ADI??22:10+2710h 20m-18
S  W   
529 km★Prayas★*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +1/Dep +12h 8m+0ADI??22:10+910h 20m-16
 M  T S
529 km★Prayas★*^~-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +1/Dep +21h 53m+1ADI??21:40+99h 50m-15
 MTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep 1h 33m+0ADI??22:10+279h 50m-24
S  W   
530 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep 2h 3m+0ADI??23:55+611h 35m-21
SMTWTFS
525 kmHussain*^~-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +11h 33m-7ADI??22:10+99h 50m-22
 M  T S
530 km★Prayas★*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +79h 13m-1ADI??06:35+118h 15m-18
SMTWTFS
530 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN??12:20+21CSTMArr +11/Dep +41h 15m-7ADI??23:40+811h 20m-12
SMTWTFS
548 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +68h 46m-2ADI??05:35-317h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
530 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +21h 18m-6ADI??21:40+99h 20m-21
 MTWTFS
536 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +24h 43m-6ADI??01:45+613h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
525 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +01h 33m-8ADI??22:10+119h 50m-22
     F 
525 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+44LTTArr +31/Dep +18h 0m-30ADI??05:35-317h 10m-5
S     S
528 kmxxx-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+41DRArr +24/Dep +111h 14m-13ADI??21:40+98h 45m-13
 MTWTFS
506 kmxxx-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+48LTTArr +29/Dep 1h 10m+0ADI??23:55+610h 40m-27
SMTWTFS
498 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+48TNAArr +21/Dep +24h 7m-19ADI??01:45+612h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
500 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+31TNAArr +57/Dep +63h 52m-51ADI??01:45+612h 0m-13
    T  
496 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep +320m-25ADI??22:10+208h 0m2
  T    
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep 50m+0ADI??23:55+69h 45m3
SMTWTFS
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +18/Dep +05h 45m-18ADI??04:30+1814h 0m-13
    T  
506 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +18/Dep +08h 45m-18ADI??07:55+1017h 25m-19
    T  
506 kmKishor*^~-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+1:16LTTArr +30/Dep +93h 39m-21ADI??04:20+1312h 20m-25
SMTWTFS
479 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+1:16LTTArr +30/Dep +65h 8m-24ADI??05:35-313h 35m-35
SMTWTFS
503 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+1:16LTTArr +30/Dep +21h 5m-28ADI??01:45+69h 45m-35
SMTWTFS
498 kmKerala Express with ...-
14619
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...KYN??17:45+42BRCArr +4/Dep +161h 54m+12ADI??04:30+1810h 45m7
 MT TFS
491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16401
Σ kota abu road ...KYN??17:45+50JPArr /Dep +2340m+0ADI??01:10+2331h 25m7
S  W   
1804 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...KYN??17:45+42BRCArr +4/Dep +3236m+28ADI??03:25+239h 40m10
    T  
491 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
22949
--
Σ Pune-Rajkot Monday...KYN??17:45+42BRCArr +4/Dep +636m+2ADI??03:25-169h 40m27
 M     
491 kmmanowar-
1379
Σ Rajprerna Super&nb...PNVL??18:10+25BRCArr +26/Dep +111h 20m-15ADI??03:35-79h 25m-4
   W  S
509 kmVinay Kumar~-
13724
Σ Trivandrum Ahmedab...PNVL??18:10+25BSRArr +15/Dep 2h 31m+0ADI??04:55+1910h 45m-8
   W FS
526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+21DRArr /Dep +62h 40m+0ADI??05:35-311h 12m3
SMTWTFS
529 kmninad-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +62h 31m+3ADI??05:35-311h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
529 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep 2h 13m+0ADI??04:55+1910h 20m-24
SMTWTFS
524 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +72h 58m+4ADI??06:35+112h 0m-20
SMTWTFS
529 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +51h 55m+2ADI??04:30+189h 55m-21
SMTWTFS
517 kmxxx-
7026
Σ SBC/Bangalore City...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +04h 8m-3ADI??05:55-711h 20m-29
SMTWTFS
535 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +04h 48m-3ADI??07:55+3813h 20m-26
  T  F 
529 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+34DRArr +13/Dep +62h 5m-7ADI??05:35-310h 45m-20
SMTWTFS
530 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+34DRArr +13/Dep +72h 32m-6ADI??06:35+111h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
530 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+34DRArr +13/Dep +01h 12m-13ADI??04:30+189h 40m-19
SMTWTFS
525 kmDinesh Gada-
17377
Σ guwahati-ahmedabad...KYN??19:00+22LTTArr +20/Dep +03h 25m-20ADI??05:55-710h 55m-42
  T  F 
528 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +19/Dep +71h 58m-12ADI??06:35+111h 5m-23
  TWT S
529 km★Prayas★*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+1:13DRArr +2:46/Dep +71h 58m-2:39ADI??06:35+111h 5m-25
S      
530 km★Prayas★*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+33DRArr +23/Dep +01h 43m-23ADI??06:35+111h 5m-29
 M   F 
535 km★Prayas★*^~-
7024
--
Σ Nagercoil-Mumbai-A...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +19/Dep +03h 8m-19ADI??05:55-710h 25m-32
  TWT S
535 km★Prayas★*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+20DRArr +17/Dep +52h 6m-12ADI??14:55+418h 50m50
SMTWTFS
530 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+20DRArr +17/Dep +12h 58m-16ADI??06:20+1110h 15m-20
S  W F 
525 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2879
--
Σ pune-ahmedabad tri...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +02h 47m-1ADI??05:55-79h 35m-1
SMTWTFS
517 kmninad-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6ADI??06:35+110h 15m8
SMTWTFS
511 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ADI??07:55+3811h 35m2
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ADI??04:30+188h 10m7
SMTWTFS
506 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +03h 3m+0ADI??07:55+3811h 15m-12
  T  F 
511 kmrdb*^-
7025
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 23m+0ADI??05:55-79h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +12h 43m+1ADI??06:20+119h 40m-15
S  W F 
506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +71h 13m+7ADI??06:35+19h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
511 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4198
--
Σ Nanded-Ahmedabad(F...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 57m+0ADI??05:55-79h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +02h 37m+0ADI??07:55+3811h 10m-11
  T  F 
529 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +41h 25m+4ADI??06:35+19h 50m-5
SMTWTFS
505 kmGopal*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +12h 17m+1ADI??06:20+119h 35m-14
S  W F 
524 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +02h 27m+0ADI??07:55+1011h 10m-12
    T  
524 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11387
--
Σ pune-bct-adi ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep +01h 52m+0ADI??05:55-79h 3m0
SMTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep +12h 12m+0ADI??06:20+119h 28m0
S  W F 
524 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site