Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 22:52:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 22:52:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
54 Trains / 169 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ANND   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

54 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+46BRC209:58+217h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+37BRC209:58+287h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+6BRC210:06+77h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30-ANND011:02-7h 32m4
    T  
IISL
2A
 427 km57 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+48BRC211:48+387h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:38ANND312:27+1:167h 47m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+27ANND212:27+267h 47m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+47ANND012:26+1:047h 46m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+1:18ANND214:42+1:426h 52m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+9BRC214:03+06h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+14ANND114:42+576h 52m6
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+11BRC214:03+516h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40+32BRC017:18+206h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:23BRC217:30+1:266h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00-BRC217:30-6h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+39BRC217:38+406h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+15ANND017:57+86h 54m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km61 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+27ANND217:58+166h 55m4
      S
3A
 427 km62 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPNVL013:15+19ANND022:42+159h 27m4
   W   
IISL3A
 445 km47 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+39ANND021:24+337h 39m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+22ANND020:12+426h 27m5
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL445 km69 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45+47ANND021:26+597h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL445 km58 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL713:45+31BRC320:45+367h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+32BRC020:45+257h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
82913Tirunelveli - Gandhi...PrmWRPNVL013:45-ANND021:26-7h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 445 km58 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45+34BRC200:50+27h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL391 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+21BRC200:50-27h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL388 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+23BRC000:06+175h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+40BRC000:06+515h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+13BRC000:06+125h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+44BRC302:03+386h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRPNVL719:55+49BRC302:03+1:036h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+1:08ANND202:41+1:336h 46m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL445 km66 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPNVL619:55-BRC??01:30-5h 35m2
    T  
3A
 409 km73 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+26ANND204:06+337h 31m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km59 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRKYN721:12+1:41ANND004:06+1:296h 54m5
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
 423 km61 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRKYN021:12-ANND004:06-6h 54m5
S      
CC
3A2A
 423 km61 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+43BRC205:04+267h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+28ANND205:45+168h 20m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+41ND205:48+228h 18m5
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL442 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+20ANND205:31+148h 1m6
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+21ANND205:30+168h 0m8
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+30ANND205:30+198h 0m7
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+25ANND205:30+168h 0m4
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+11BRC003:25+135h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+22ANND206:14+247h 54m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+12ANND206:15+177h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL423 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+20ANND206:14+97h 54m8
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+16ANND206:14+187h 54m9
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+12ANND206:14+277h 54m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+4BRC405:09+166h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10ANND205:45+167h 20m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+18ANND205:45+227h 20m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10ANND205:44+317h 19m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr


169 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN401:15+27JLArr +46/Dep +152h 7m-31ANND217:12+2563h 57m33
SMTWTFS
1934 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+1:15CSTMArr +53/Dep +012h 5m-53BRC??22:32+1420h 2m-43
S  W F 
434 kmIri rules are differ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN??02:40+1:03DRArr +1:08/Dep +51h 48m-1:03BRC??10:43+168h 3m-34
  TW   
425 kmIri rules are differ...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21ND??18:17+2114h 52m-54
S TW F 
487 kmIri rules are differ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +21/Dep +011h 10m-21BRC??22:32+1419h 7m-53
S  W F 
433 kmIri rules are differ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +21/Dep +01h 45m-21ANND??11:33+128h 8m-53
 MTWTFS
480 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +59/Dep +24h 23m-57ANND??17:43+2414h 18m-23
SMTWTFS
465 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +59/Dep +31h 48m-56ANND??13:10+209h 45m-39
SMTWTFS
465 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+3LTTArr +1:11/Dep +03h 45m-1:11BRC??13:33+910h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRailfan Z*^~-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+50CSTMArr +1:12/Dep +03h 30m-1:12BRC??13:33+99h 58m-10
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+50CSTMArr +1:12/Dep +29h 55m-1:10ANND??20:12+1416h 37m-7
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+50CSTMArr +1:12/Dep +02h 0m-1:12ANND??11:33+127h 58m-9
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+1:12DRArr +44/Dep +31h 30m-41ANND??13:10+209h 27m3
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+1:12DRArr +44/Dep +24h 5m-42ANND??17:43+2414h 0m19
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+1:12DRArr +44/Dep +01h 58m-44ANND??11:33+127h 50m-11
 MTWTFS
471 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+1:12DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44BRC??13:33+99h 50m-12
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+22DRArr +0/Dep +23h 25m+2ANND??17:43+2413h 23m5
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+22DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0BRC??13:33+99h 13m-26
SM  TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+22CSTMArr +16/Dep +050m-16ANND??11:33+127h 13m-25
 MTWTFS
480 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+22CSTMArr +16/Dep +010m-16ANND??13:10+208h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
480 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +317m-6ANND??13:10+208h 20m-18
S  W  S
465 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7BRC??13:33+98h 43m-32
    TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9BRC??13:33+98h 43m-33
S      
424 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3BRC??15:56+2811h 6m2
 M     
406 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +7/Dep +41h 19m-3ANND??11:33+126h 43m-31
  T TF 
441 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +22h 52m-7ANND??17:43+2412h 53m-2
S  W  S
465 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +7/Dep +22h 52m-5ANND??17:43+2412h 53m-1
  T TF 
465 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2BRC??13:33+98h 43m-20
 M     
425 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +02h 38m-10BRC??13:33+98h 38m-14
SM  TF 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +01h 8m-10ANND??11:33+126h 38m-13
 MTWTFS
453 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +23h 15m-8ANND??17:43+2412h 48m17
SMTWTFS
447 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +22h 32m-48ANND??17:43+2412h 43m11
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +117h 40m-49BRC??05:55+624h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
435 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +616h 15m-44ANND??04:51+1723h 51m-16
SMTWTFS
465 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50BRC??13:33+98h 33m-20
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +025m-50ANND??11:33+126h 33m-19
 MTWTFS
471 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1BRC018:03+2012h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
434 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0BRC??13:33+97h 53m-7
SM  TF 
425 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+18DRArr /Dep +01h 10m+0BRC??13:33+97h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+19DRArr +16/Dep +21h 55m-14ANND??17:43+2411h 53m9
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+19DRArr +16/Dep +15h 23m-15BRC018:03+2012h 13m-18
SMTWTFS
433 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +06h 30m-7ANND??20:02+1214h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
480 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+19DRArr +16/Dep +01h 18m-16BRC??13:33+97h 43m-22
SM  TF 
424 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+46LTTArr +26/Dep +15h 25m-25BRC018:03+2012h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+16DRArr +2/Dep +21h 34m+0ANND??17:43+2411h 33m20
SMTWTFS
466 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+16DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2BRC??17:46+1111h 36m-8
   W   
425 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +4/Dep +24h 49m-2ANND??20:12+1411h 26m-2
 MTWTFS
474 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN708:47+13DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1BRC018:03+209h 16m0
SMTWTFS
433 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+7CSTMArr +3/Dep +22h 45m-1ANND??19:43+2010h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
469 kmIri rules are differ...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+39LTTArr +30/Dep +63h 5m-24ANND??20:50+3110h 25m-58
 M  T S
458 kmxxx-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA610:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0BRC018:03+207h 33m4
SMTWTFS
415 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +63h 41m+5ANND??20:50+3110h 20m2
 M  T S
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1ANND??19:43+209h 13m0
SMTWTFS
441 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +02h 46m-1ANND??20:02+129h 32m2
SMTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +23h 26m+1ANND??20:12+149h 42m3
 MTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1ANND??19:17+118h 47m1
 M     
441 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2ANND??19:43+209h 8m-23
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4ND??18:17+217h 42m-23
S TW F 
479 kmIri rules are differ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +14h 25m-3BRC??22:32+1911h 57m-21
  T T S
425 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+18CSTMArr +6/Dep +22h 30m-4ANND??20:12+149h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
481 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+30CSTMArr +16/Dep +22h 20m-14ANND??20:12+149h 32m-22
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+21DRArr +12/Dep +22h 33m-10ANND??20:12+149h 12m-5
  T T S
471 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +21h 45m-28ANND??19:43+208h 28m-21
 M   F 
433 kmIri rules are differ...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +16h 0m-29ANND??00:23+1513h 8m-17
 M   F 
433 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep 5h 15m+0BRC??21:18+810h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +25h 55m-28BRC??22:21+1711h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +22h 35m-28ANND??20:12+148h 57m-18
 M   F 
445 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +62h 50m-24ANND??20:50+319h 35m-19
 M     
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +01h 0m-30ND??18:17+217h 2m-21
     F 
452 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +06h 20m-12BRC??00:32+613h 2m-2
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +21h 0m-10ANND??19:43+208h 13m-1
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep 2h 35m+0ANND??22:26+1510h 56m2
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +21h 50m-10ANND??20:12+148h 42m2
 MTWTFS
472 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep 4h 30m+0BRC??21:18+89h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
436 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +53h 57m-7BRC??22:32+1411h 2m0
S  W F 
406 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +3/Dep 2h 38m+0ANND??22:26+1510h 36m-17
SMTWTFS
459 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +3/Dep +22h 8m-1ANND??20:50+189h 0m-20
S  W   
465 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +3/Dep +62h 8m+3ANND??20:50+319h 0m-18
 M  T S
465 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +3/Dep +13h 23m-2BRC??22:32+1910h 42m-18
  T T S
424 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +3/Dep +21h 53m-1ANND??20:12+148h 22m-17
 MTWTFS
471 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +21h 33m-21ANND??20:50+188h 30m-26
S  W   
466 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep 2h 3m+0ANND??22:26+1510h 6m-23
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +02h 48m-23BRC??22:32+1410h 12m-25
S  W F 
425 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +61h 33m-17ANND??20:50+318h 30m-24
 M  T S
466 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +69h 13m-17ANND??04:51+1716h 31m-22
SMTWTFS
466 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +58h 46m-18ANND??03:57+1415h 37m-22
SMTWTFS
466 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +21h 18m-21ANND??20:12+147h 52m-23
 MTWTFS
472 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +14h 43m-22ANND??00:23+1512h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
460 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20BRC??21:36+169h 16m-28
  T T S
425 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +05h 48m-23BRC??00:32+612h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
436 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep 3h 58m+0BRC??21:18+88h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +01h 33m-23ANND??20:50+188h 30m-24
     F 
460 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN612:25+2:55LTTArr +2:34/Dep +03h 0m-2:34BRC221:36+169h 11m-17
     F 
416 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:13LTTArr +56/Dep +08h 0m-56ANND??03:57+1415h 32m-7
S     S
464 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+19LTTArr +4/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??21:18+88h 38m-16
 M     
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN612:55+29DRArr +27/Dep +51h 14m-22ANND220:12+147h 17m-15
 MTWTFS
453 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep 2h 30m+0BRC??21:18+88h 3m-34
SMTWTFS
428 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24BRC??22:21+179h 6m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep +04h 20m-26BRC??00:32+611h 17m-33
SMTWTFS
428 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep 1h 10m+0ANND??22:26+159h 11m-29
SMTWTFS
434 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+50TNAArr +48/Dep +14h 7m-47ANND??00:23+1511h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
435 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep +04h 40m-26BRC??01:01+1411h 46m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+48DRArr +20/Dep +02h 15m-20BRC??23:02-39h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+1:12TNAArr +37/Dep +73h 52m-30ANND??00:23+1510h 38m-15
    T  
432 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +25/Dep +020m-25ANND220:50+1530h 40m0
 M     
845 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +25/Dep 50m+0ANND222:26+1532h 16m1
SMTWTFS
845 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +57/Dep +22h 30m-55BRC??22:21+177h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +57/Dep +05h 45m-57ANND??03:13+1712h 43m-15
    T  
441 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +57/Dep +38h 45m-54BRC??06:05+1815h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+17LTTArr +11/Dep 1h 32m+0BRC??21:18+86h 13m-13
   W   
398 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL??15:25+0TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+67h 37m-8
no arr/dep
415 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +63h 39m-31ANND??02:55+1510h 55m-30
SMTWTFS
415 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +06h 35m-37BRC??03:52+511h 52m-46
S T    
409 kmPŕāķāşh-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +55h 8m-32ANND??03:57+1411h 57m-38
SMTWTFS
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +04h 45m-37BRC??02:48+1510h 48m-44
SMTWTFS
409 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +11h 5m-36ANND??00:23+158h 23m-38
SMTWTFS
433 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -1/Dep 37m+0BRC??21:18+85h 3m-11
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +0/Dep +52h 40m+5ANND??03:57+149h 34m1
SMTWTFS
465 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+158h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
435 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +52h 31m-8ANND??03:57+149h 22m-24
SMTWTFS
465 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep 2h 13m+0ANND??03:37+189h 2m-26
SMTWTFS
459 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7ANND??04:51+1710h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
465 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10ANND??03:13+178h 38m-23
SMTWTFS
453 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+59h 17m-32
S T    
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+89h 17m-30
    T S
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+158h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13BRC??05:14+1110h 39m-29
  T T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1010h 45m-25
S TW F 
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1410h 45m-25
 M  T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13ANND??06:38+1812h 3m-28
  T  F 
465 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+19DRArr +0/Dep +52h 5m+5ANND??03:57+149h 7m-22
SMTWTFS
466 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+157h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+19DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6ANND??04:51+1710h 1m-22
SMTWTFS
466 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+89h 2m-28
    T S
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+59h 2m-30
S T    
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+119h 5m-30
 M   F 
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0ANND??03:13+178h 23m-21
SMTWTFS
460 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+42DRArr +9/Dep +61h 58m-3ANND??04:51+179h 21m-27
  TWT S
466 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+36DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49ANND??04:51+179h 21m-29
S      
466 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +13/Dep +01h 43m-13ANND??04:51+179h 21m-33
 M   F 
472 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN??19:30+42DRArr +9/Dep +02h 58m-9BRC??03:52+58h 22m-35
  T    
436 kmIri rules are differ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:55+118h 25m-41
 M   F 
436 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+33DRArr +22/Dep +52h 6m-17ANND??12:11+2716h 6m36
SMTWTFS
466 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+33DRArr +22/Dep +12h 58m-21BRC??04:43+148h 38m-22
S  W F 
425 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+4CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+156h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +61h 37m+5ANND??04:51+178h 31m4
SMTWTFS
447 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ANND??06:38+1810h 18m0
  T  F 
447 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+4DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ANND??03:13+176h 53m5
SMTWTFS
441 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +12h 13m+1BRC??03:52+87h 12m-16
    T S
417 kmAkshay*^-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +03h 3m+0ANND??06:38+189h 58m-14
  T  F 
447 kmrdb*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site