Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:44:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:44:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
48 Trains / 165 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ANND   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

48 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35-BRC209:58-7h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35-BRC209:58-7h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55-BRC210:06-7h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30-ANND011:02-7h 32m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 423 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40-BRC211:48-7h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40-ANND312:27-7h 47m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40-ANND212:27-7h 47m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40-ANND012:26-7h 46m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50-ANND214:42-6h 52m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50-ANND114:42-6h 52m6
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00-BRC217:30-6h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00-BRC217:30-6h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00-BRC217:38-6h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03-ANND017:52-6h 49m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN011:03-ANND017:58-6h 55m3
      S
3A
 423 km61 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45-ANND021:24-7h 39m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45-ANND020:12-6h 27m5
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL445 km69 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45-ANND021:26-7h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL445 km58 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45-BRC320:45-7h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45-BRC020:45-7h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45-BRC200:50-7h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL391 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45-BRC200:50-7h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10-BRC000:06-5h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10-BRC000:06-5h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10-BRC000:06-5h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55-BRC302:03-6h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRPNVL719:55-BRC302:03-6h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55-ANND202:41-6h 46m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL445 km66 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35-ANND204:06-7h 31m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km59 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25-BRC205:04-7h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25-ANND205:45-8h 20m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL445 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ND205:48-8h 18m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL442 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ANND205:31-8h 1m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30-ANND205:30-8h 0m8
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ANND205:30-8h 0m7
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ANND205:30-8h 0m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31-BRC003:25-5h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20-ANND206:14-7h 54m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20-ANND206:15-7h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL423 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20-ANND206:14-7h 54m8
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20-ANND206:14-7h 54m9
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20-ANND206:14-7h 54m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL423 km54 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL??22:20-BRC005:09-6h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km60 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25-ANND205:45-7h 20m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25-ANND205:45-7h 20m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25-ANND205:44-7h 19m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr


165 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+49JLArr /Dep 2h 7m+0ANND??17:12+4115h 57m32
SMTWTFS
842 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN702:30-CSTMArr /Dep 12h 5m+0BRC422:32-20h 2m-43
S  W F 
434 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN702:40-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0BRC010:43-8h 3m-33
  TW   
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0ND218:17-14h 52m-54
S TW F 
487 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 11h 10m+0BRC422:32-19h 7m-53
S  W F 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 1h 45m+0ANND211:33-8h 8m-53
 MTWTFS
480 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN703:25-DRArr /Dep 4h 23m+0ANND017:43-14h 18m-23
SMTWTFS
474 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN703:25-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0ANND213:10-9h 45m-39
SMTWTFS
474 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+49LTTArr /Dep 3h 45m+0BRC??13:33+1510h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+1:27CSTMArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BRC013:33+159h 58m-8
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:27CSTMArr /Dep 9h 55m+0ANND220:12+1316h 37m-5
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:27CSTMArr /Dep 2h 0m+0ANND211:33+117h 58m-7
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0ANND213:10+179h 27m3
SMTWTFS
477 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 4h 5m+0ANND017:43+1814h 0m19
SMTWTFS
477 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0ANND211:33+117h 50m-11
 MTWTFS
483 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0BRC013:33+159h 50m-12
SM  TF 
436 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN504:20-DRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0ANND017:43-13h 23m6
SMTWTFS
475 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN504:20-DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC013:33-9h 13m-25
SM  TF 
434 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN504:20-CSTMArr /Dep 50m+0ANND211:33-7h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
481 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN504:20-CSTMArr /Dep 10m+0ANND213:10-8h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
481 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 17m+0ANND213:10+178h 20m-18
S  W  S
467 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-32
    TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-33
S      
426 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN704:50+7DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0BRC615:56+3211h 6m2
 M     
408 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 1h 19m+0ANND211:33+116h 43m-31
  T TF 
441 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0ANND017:43+1812h 53m-2
S  W  S
467 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0ANND017:43+1812h 53m-1
  T TF 
465 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN704:50+7DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-20
 M     
427 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+7DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0BRC??13:33+158h 38m-14
SM  TF 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+7DRArr /Dep 1h 8m+0ANND??11:33+116h 38m-13
 MTWTFS
453 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+7DRArr /Dep 3h 15m+0ANND??17:43+1812h 48m17
SMTWTFS
447 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0ANND??17:43+1812h 43m10
SMTWTFS
467 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 17h 40m+0BRC??05:55+324h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
437 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 16h 15m+0ANND??04:51+1623h 51m-17
SMTWTFS
467 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC??13:33+158h 33m-21
SM  TF 
426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 25m+0ANND??11:33+116h 33m-20
 MTWTFS
473 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40-DRArr /Dep 5h 37m+0BRC018:03-12h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
434 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN705:40-DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC013:33-7h 53m-7
SM  TF 
434 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+24DRArr /Dep 1h 10m+0BRC??13:33+157h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0ANND017:43+1811h 53m9
SMTWTFS
475 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 5h 23m+0BRC018:03+1612h 13m-18
SMTWTFS
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN605:50+20CSTMArr /Dep 6h 30m+0ANND220:02+1114h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
481 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0BRC013:33+157h 43m-22
SM  TF 
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA??05:55+33LTTArr /Dep 5h 25m+0BRC??18:03+1612h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN606:10+16DRArr /Dep 1h 34m+0ANND017:43+1811h 33m20
SMTWTFS
474 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN606:10+16DRArr /Dep 4h 47m+0BRC217:46+1111h 36m-8
   W   
433 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep 4h 49m+0ANND??20:12+1311h 26m-2
 MTWTFS
474 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0BRC??18:03+169h 16m0
SMTWTFS
424 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+7CSTMArr /Dep 2h 45m+0ANND??19:43+1810h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
471 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN510:25+1:47LTTArr /Dep 3h 5m+0ANND220:50+3010h 25m-58
 M  T S
458 kmxxx-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 1h 6m+0BRC??18:03+167h 33m4
SMTWTFS
406 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 3h 41m+0ANND??20:50+3010h 20m2
 M  T S
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 2h 36m+0ANND??19:43+189h 13m0
SMTWTFS
441 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 3h 56m+0ANND??22:07+2011h 37m10
SMTWTFS
441 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 2h 46m+0ANND??20:02+119h 32m2
SMTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 3h 26m+0ANND??20:12+139h 42m3
 MTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+9DRArr /Dep 2h 1m+0ANND??19:17+128h 47m1
 M     
441 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0ANND219:43+189h 8m-23
SMTWTFS
468 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0ND218:17+207h 42m-23
S TW F 
487 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BRC322:32+911h 57m-21
  T T S
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN710:35+19CSTMArr /Dep 2h 30m+0ANND220:12+139h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
480 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+25CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0ANND??20:12+139h 32m-22
 MTWTFS
483 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN611:00+23DRArr /Dep 2h 33m+0ANND220:12+139h 12m-5
  T T S
481 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 1h 45m+0ANND219:43+188h 28m-21
 M   F 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 6h 0m+0ANND200:23+1413h 8m-17
 M   F 
433 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 5h 15m+0BRC221:18+1010h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 5h 55m+0BRC222:21+1411h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 2h 35m+0ANND220:12+138h 57m-18
 M   F 
445 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 2h 50m+0ANND220:50+309h 35m-19
 M     
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+1:36LTTArr /Dep 1h 0m+0ND218:17+207h 2m-21
     F 
452 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 6h 20m+0BRC200:32-13h 2m-2
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 1h 0m+0ANND219:43-8h 13m-1
SMTWTFS
459 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 2h 35m+0ANND222:26-10h 56m2
SMTWTFS
459 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0ANND220:12-8h 42m2
 MTWTFS
471 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 4h 30m+0BRC221:18-9h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 3h 57m+0BRC422:32-11h 2m0
S  W F 
405 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0ANND222:26+1410h 36m-17
SMTWTFS
469 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 23m+0ANND122:07+2010h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
469 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0ANND020:50+169h 0m-20
S  W   
475 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0ANND220:50+309h 0m-18
 M  T S
475 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC322:32+910h 42m-18
  T T S
434 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 1h 53m+0ANND220:12+138h 22m-17
 MTWTFS
481 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND020:50+168h 30m-26
S  W   
477 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0ANND222:26+1410h 6m-23
SMTWTFS
471 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC422:32+1310h 12m-25
S  W F 
436 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND220:50+308h 30m-24
 M  T S
477 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 9h 13m+0ANND204:51+1616h 31m-22
SMTWTFS
477 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN612:20+21CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0ANND122:07+209h 47m-16
SMTWTFS
471 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 8h 46m+0ANND203:57+1315h 37m-22
SMTWTFS
477 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0ANND220:12+137h 52m-23
 MTWTFS
483 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 4h 43m+0ANND200:23+1412h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
471 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 3h 33m+0BRC421:36+139h 16m-28
  T T S
436 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 5h 48m+0BRC200:32+1212h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
447 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC221:18+108h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
447 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN612:20-DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND020:50-8h 30m-24
     F 
469 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN612:25+1:13LTTArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BRC221:36+159h 11m-16
     F 
418 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+51LTTArr /Dep 8h 0m+0ANND??03:57+1315h 32m-7
S     S
464 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+24LTTArr /Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??21:18+108h 38m-16
 M     
430 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN612:55+1:11DRArr /Dep 1h 14m+0ANND220:12+137h 17m-15
 MTWTFS
450 kmxxx-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+52DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC??23:02+09h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+40TNAArr /Dep 3h 52m+0ANND??00:23+1410h 38m-15
    T  
432 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr /Dep 20m+0ANND??20:50+196h 40m0
  T    
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr /Dep 50m+0ANND??22:26+148h 16m1
SMTWTFS
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+25DRArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC??22:21+147h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+25DRArr /Dep 5h 45m+0ANND??03:13+1712h 43m-15
    T  
441 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+25DRArr /Dep 8h 45m+0BRC??06:05+1215h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN715:05+21LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC221:18+106h 13m-13
   W   
400 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL??15:25+6TNAArr /Dep 22m+0BRC??23:02+47h 37m-8
no arr/dep
415 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA816:00+56LTTArr /Dep 3h 39m+0ANND202:55+1510h 55m-29
SMTWTFS
415 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA816:00+56LTTArr /Dep 6h 35m+0BRC003:52+811h 52m-45
S T    
409 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA816:00+56LTTArr /Dep 5h 8m+0ANND203:57+1311h 57m-37
SMTWTFS
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA816:00+56LTTArr /Dep 4h 45m+0BRC402:48+1610h 48m-43
SMTWTFS
409 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA816:00+56LTTArr /Dep 1h 5m+0ANND200:23+148h 23m-37
SMTWTFS
433 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr /Dep 37m+0BRC??21:18+105h 3m-11
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+23DRArr /Dep 2h 40m+0ANND??03:57+139h 34m1
SMTWTFS
465 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+23DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0BRC??02:48+168h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
435 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 31m+0ANND203:57+139h 22m-23
SMTWTFS
474 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0ANND203:37+189h 2m-25
SMTWTFS
468 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0ANND204:51+1610h 16m-23
SMTWTFS
474 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0ANND203:13+178h 38m-22
SMTWTFS
462 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+89h 17m-31
S T    
444 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+89h 17m-31
    T S
444 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC402:48+168h 13m-29
SMTWTFS
444 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 4h 8m+0BRC005:14+910h 39m-28
  T T S
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2810h 45m-24
S TW F 
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2410h 45m-24
 M  T S
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 4h 48m+0ANND206:38+1312h 3m-27
  T  F 
474 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0ANND??03:57+139h 7m-23
SMTWTFS
467 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??02:48+167h 58m-29
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0ANND??04:51+1610h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
467 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+89h 2m-31
    T S
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+89h 2m-31
S T    
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:55+89h 5m-31
 M   F 
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 1h 12m+0ANND??03:13+178h 23m-22
SMTWTFS
461 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN719:30+58DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+169h 21m-27
  TWT S
474 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN719:30+1:05DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+169h 21m-29
S      
475 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+28DRArr /Dep 1h 43m+0ANND??04:51+169h 21m-34
 M   F 
473 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN719:30+58DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC003:52+88h 22m-35
  T    
444 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+28DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC??03:55+88h 25m-42
 M   F 
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN520:05+33DRArr /Dep 2h 6m+0ANND212:12+2416h 7m38
SMTWTFS
475 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN520:05+33DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC204:43+148h 38m-21
S  W F 
434 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+1CSTMArr /Dep 20m+0BRC??02:48+166h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+1DRArr /Dep 1h 37m+0ANND??04:51+168h 31m4
SMTWTFS
447 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+1DRArr /Dep 3h 27m+0ANND??06:38+1310h 18m0
  T  F 
447 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+1DRArr /Dep 17m+0ANND??03:13+176h 53m5
SMTWTFS
441 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...TNA??20:40+4DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC??03:52+87h 12m-18
    T S
417 kmAkshay*^-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+4DRArr /Dep 3h 3m+0ANND??06:38+139h 58m-14
  T  F 
447 kmrdb*^-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA??20:40+4DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC??03:55+87h 15m-18
 M   F 
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+4DRArr /Dep 2h 43m+0BRC??04:43+148h 3m-16
S  W F 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+4DRArr /Dep 1h 13m+0ANND??04:51+168h 11m-10
SMTWTFS
447 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site