Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
HTK/Hatkanagale ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:34:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:34:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to HTK/Hatkanagale
14 Trains / 14 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HTK⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: HTK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and HTK/Hatkanagale

Try these Via Stations: Kurduvadi   Manmad   Pune   Guntakal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRKYN601:05+9MRJ110:15+599h 10m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL417 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRKYN601:05+12MRJ110:15-129h 10m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL417 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRKYN601:05+10MRJ110:15-179h 10m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL417 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRKYN601:05+14MRJ310:15-139h 10m6
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL417 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRKYN601:05+9MRJ110:15-169h 10m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL417 km46 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRKYN604:50+19KOP*315:25-610h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL464 km44 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRKYN604:50+24MRJ??14:50+2:2010h 0m4
   W   
3A
 417 km42 km/hr
11029Koyna ExpressExpCRKYN409:35+13HTK119:38+1410h 3m27
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL444 km44 km/hr
11023Sahyadri ExpressExpCRKYN418:50+9HTK205:13+1410h 23m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL444 km43 km/hr
17318Mumbai LTT - Hubball...ExpSWRTNA719:10+6MRJ005:25-1310h 15m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL432 km42 km/hr
17411Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCRKYN521:23+20HTK106:23+239h 0m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL444 km49 km/hr
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCRKYN522:13+16MRJ106:45-48h 32m7
  TW  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL417 km49 km/hr
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCRKYN522:13+19MRJ106:45-58h 32m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL417 km49 km/hr
11005Chalukya Express (PT...ExpCRKYN522:13+17MRJ306:45-108h 32m7
SM   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL417 km49 km/hr


14 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and HTK/Hatkanagale

Xfer Stations: Kurduvadi   Manmad   Pune   Guntakal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8191
Σ Indore-Bangalore W...KYN??05:15+20PUNEArr +13/Dep +513h 15m+38MRJ??16:40+1611h 25m-7
    T S
417 kmGopal*^~-
10489
Σ Indore-Mysore Week...KYN??05:15+20PUNEArr +13/Dep +1:061h 25m+53MRJ??14:50+379h 35m7
  T    
417 kmGopal*^~-
11187
Σ INDB - PUNE - KOP ...KYN??05:15+20PUNEArr +13/Dep +541h 25m+41KOP??16:20+1111h 5m7
     F 
464 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18077
Σ Jaipur Pune hubli ...KYN??05:15+43PUNEArr +13/Dep +1:253h 15m+1:12MRJ??16:40+5211h 25m0
S  W   
417 kmBMTIR*^~-
14663
Σ Mumbai-Kolhapur We...KYN??06:35+9PUNEArr +9/Dep +5425m+45KOP??16:20+119h 45m16
     F 
464 kmDP~-
17546
Σ CSTM - MYS IndraJa...KYN??06:35+9PUNEArr +9/Dep +1:0625m+57MRJ??14:50+378h 15m16
  T    
417 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19557
Σ Mumbai Bangalore 4...LTT??06:55+10PUNEArr +18/Dep +511h 5m+33MRJ??16:40+169h 45m6
    T S
452 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
7371
Σ CSTM-YPR SF BI-WEE...TNA??07:14+2PUNEArr +7/Dep +511h 23m+44MRJ??16:40+169h 26m4
    T S
435 kmSRG*^~-
18074
Σ Mumbai Hubli Yeshv...TNA??07:14+2PUNEArr +7/Dep +1:251h 23m+1:18MRJ??16:40+529h 26m8
S  W   
435 kmBMTIR*^~-
23066
Σ Mumbai-Dudhsagar (...KYN??07:55+18PUNEArr +7/Dep +1:245h 30m+1:17MRJ??22:25+4214h 30m14
SMTWTFS
417 kmSean Lawrence-
22966
Σ Mumbai- Dudhsagar ...KYN??13:08+34PUNEArr +47/Dep +1:2450m+37MRJ??22:25+429h 17m14
S  WTF 
417 kmYash Railographer~-
22523
--
Σ Thane Hampi Expres...KYN??15:00+12GTLArr +34/Dep +291h 25m-5HTK??21:19+5630h 19m31
SMTWTFS
1344 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
5509
--
Σ Nasik-Pune Weekly ...KYN??22:25+23MMRArr +41/Dep +1:3725m+56MRJ??14:50+3716h 25m17
 M     
799 km★Prayas★*^~-
19079
--
Σ CSTM-Daund-Miraj(V...KYN??23:55+19KWVArr +46/Dep +32h 35m-43MRJ??15:30-1315h 35m11
SMTW   
512 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site