Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
MABA/Mandi Bamora ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 11:54:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 11:54:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to MABA/Mandi Bamora
9 Trains / 25 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MABA⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: MABA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33+21MABA116:56+1:1016h 23m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL910 km56 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRKYN406:08+12BINA321:35+1815h 27m11
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL927 km60 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRKYN408:40+15BINA301:00+816h 20m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL927 km57 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRKYN413:25+18BINA305:30+1616h 5m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL927 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+55BINA304:40+4614h 57m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL927 km62 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRLTT*216:40+0BINA309:35+416h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL962 km57 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRKYN417:10+10BINA307:25+3414h 15m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL927 km65 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+54BINA212:00+1:0515h 20m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL927 km60 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRKYN423:28+22BINA316:25+4216h 57m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL927 km55 km/hr


25 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17208
--
Σ WEEKLY LTT TO GKP ...KYN??01:23+19ETArr +19/Dep +93h 35m-10BINA??21:35+720h 12m10
     F 
927 kms verma*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN??01:23+19ETArr +19/Dep +1:492h 0m+1:30BINA??20:10+1:3018h 47m11
SMTWTFS
927 kmallow2mail-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+10SCArr +50/Dep +72h 5m-43MABA??18:17+4735h 22m32
SMTWTFS
1855 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN??07:35+26ETArr +35/Dep +362h 50m+1BINA??01:30+4017h 55m21
    T  
928 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...KYN??07:35+26KTEArr +55/Dep +2250m-33MAKR??05:18+721h 43m12
    T  
1288 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+16ETArr -3/Dep +292h 40m+32BINA??02:33+3317h 53m8
      S
927 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN??09:13+9ETArr +12/Dep +353h 50m+23BINA??02:46+1:0417h 33m11
SMTWTFS
928 kmअथर्व^~-
17497
Σ Mumbai CST Rewa Da...KYN??09:13+9HBJArr +46/Dep +11h 22m-45MABA??23:43+3014h 30m1
SMTWTFS
911 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+3BSLArr +1:02/Dep +4855m-14BINA??02:46+1:0415h 36m13
SMTWTFS
961 kmHussain*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+20ETArr +0/Dep +2120m+21BINA??02:33+2114h 55m5
SM     
927 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+20ETArr +0/Dep +5920m+59BINA??02:33+4814h 55m5
   W   
927 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??12:00+24ETArr +22/Dep +3510m+13BINA??02:46+1:0414h 46m10
   W   
928 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5706
--
Σ Lonavala-Kopargaon...KYN??13:08+34DDArr +51/Dep +1345m-38BINA??08:55+1619h 47m3
     F 
1174 km★Prayas★*^~-
23191
--
Σ LTT - GKP EXPRESS...LTT??13:20+10BSLArr +30/Dep +3730m+7BINA??06:40+3117h 20m9
      S
963 kmAjeet Verma~-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN??13:40+14DDArr +8/Dep +2340m+15BINA??11:15+2521h 35m20
SMTWTFS
1174 km★Prayas★*^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +22/Dep +144h 20m-8BINA??11:15+2519h 55m15
SMTWTFS
928 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +22/Dep +182h 50m-4BINA??08:20+2717h 0m6
  T    
928 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...KYN??15:43+13MMRArr +6/Dep +272h 30m+21BINA??08:55+1617h 12m4
     F 
927 kmSRG*^~-
11680
Σ Mumbai-Howrah (via...KYN??17:10+11BPLArr +21/Dep +52h 40m-16BINA??09:35+3916h 25m-2
  T    
927 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN??17:33+13MMRArr +2/Dep +141h 50m+12BINA??11:15+2517h 42m19
SMTWTFS
928 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+13NGPArr +9/Dep +334h 0m+24BINA??04:50+4535h 17m30
SMTWTFS
1530 kmvarungole-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...KYN??17:45+42INDBArr +7/Dep +05h 30m-7BINA??21:00+827h 15m0
  T    
1229 kmbhaiyou-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+18BRCArr +15/Dep +73h 40m-8BINA??23:55+826h 25m-14
    T  
1119 kmGopal*^~-
22652
--
Σ Pune Guna Link&nbs...BIRD??21:31+24UJNArr +19/Dep +244h 0m+5BINA??23:25+4125h 54m37
S  W   
1104 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+51JBPArr +1:31/Dep +01h 50m-1:31MAKR??20:28+1421h 53m4
SMTWTFS
1291 kmneeleshss-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site