Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 03:53:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 03:53:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to MLY/Moula Ali
10 Trains / 36 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 Duronto Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MLY⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: MLY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and MLY/Moula Ali

Try these Via Stations: Wadi   Solapur   Aurangabad   Renigunta   Manmad   Bidar   Akola   Pune   Shoranur   Guntakal   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18520Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...ExpECoRLTT*306:55+10MLY121:11+5914h 16m11
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL775 km54 km/hr
17222Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...ExpSCRLTT*012:25+19MLY002:10+1:2713h 45m8
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL775 km56 km/hr
17031Mumbai CST - Hyderab...ExpSCRKYN513:40+14BMT104:53+415h 13m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL730 km48 km/hr
11019Konark Express (PT)ExpCRKYN516:08+11SC2,907:45+2015h 37m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL735 km47 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRKYN619:45+10SC110:20+1214h 35m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL735 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRKYN619:45+13SC*810:30+2714h 45m11
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL735 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRKYN519:45+13SC*910:30+614h 45m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL735 km50 km/hr
17057Devagiri Express (PT...ExpSCRKYN422:10+18SC*514:30+416h 20m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL825 km50 km/hr
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCRKYN522:40+20BMT111:25+712h 45m14
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL730 km57 km/hr
12219Mumbai LTT - Secunde...DrntSCRLTT*223:05+0SC*711:05+1612h 0m4
   W  S
3A
2A1A
GNWL769 km64 km/hr


36 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and MLY/Moula Ali

Xfer Stations: Wadi   Solapur   Aurangabad   Renigunta   Manmad   Bidar   Akola   Pune   Shoranur   Guntakal   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8227
--
Σ Mumbai-Pune-Falakn...KYN??00:40+22SURArr +33/Dep +855m-25STPD??19:14+518h 34m38
SMTWTFS
738 km★Prayas★*^~-
8334
Σ Mumbai-Akola-Nande...KYN??01:00+21AKArr +52/Dep +050m-52MJF??19:51+718h 51m14
no arr/dep
1035 kmNanded Mail-
8973
Σ LTT-Nanded (late n...KYN??01:00+19MMRArr +20/Dep +2733m+7KCG??17:40+816h 40m18
   W   
829 kmNanded Mail-
21492
Σ Mumbai LTT-Secunde...KYN??01:00+21PUNEArr +7/Dep +02h 0m-7SC??14:20+613h 20m4
     F 
735 kmSuperman-
22879
--
Σ Lake Chilika Link ...KYN??01:00+19BBSArr +1:05/Dep +01h 20m-1:05SC??07:30-254h 30m36
   W  S
2890 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
21927
--
Σ ADI SC FAST CHAI&n...KYN??01:35+8PUNEArr +1/Dep +01h 10m-1SC??14:20+612h 45m-14
S      
735 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21928
--
Σ BHUJ SC FAST CHAIN...KYN??01:35+12PUNEArr +7/Dep +01h 10m-7SC??14:20+612h 45m-12
    T  
735 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21929
--
Σ ADI SC FAST CHAI&n...KYN??01:35+10PUNEArr -2/Dep +01h 10m+2SC??14:20+612h 45m-5
     F 
735 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
22685
--
Σ [shatabdi] Jodhpur...KYN??01:35+11PUNEArr -2/Dep +01h 10m+2SC??14:20+612h 45m-14
   W   
735 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
18470
Σ 1464kms Nasik Road...KYN??07:10+14AWBArr +18/Dep +401h 35m+22MJF??00:19+3417h 9m5
 M     
823 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22535
--
Σ Mumbai - Bhubanesh...TNA??07:14+2PUNEArr +7/Dep +41h 18m-3SC??21:30-414h 16m1
    T  
753 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
17151
Σ Mumbai Bidar Tri-W...KYN??09:00+28PUNEArr +30/Dep +02h 35m-30BMT??03:45+018h 45m8
 M W  S
779 kmDinesh Gada-
22587
--
Σ Mumbai LTT-Bidar-K...KYN??12:55+9BIDRArr -14/Dep +283h 40m+42SC??09:00+3020h 5m20
  T    
784 kmDP~-
16315
--
Σ Mumbai CST GTL Kur...KYN??13:08+44GTLArr +43/Dep +251h 50m-18KCG??15:50+1726h 42m43
S  WTF 
1139 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7324
--
Σ Mumbai-Manmad-Vija...KYN??13:25+19MMRArr +23/Dep +22h 8m-21SC??09:00+3019h 35m20
S T T  
898 kmsataparni-
5829
Σ Kerala Goa Konkan ...KYN??13:43+52MMRArr +48/Dep +21h 18m-46SC??09:00+3019h 17m-10
S T T  
899 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5830
--
Σ Kerala Goa konkan ...KYN??13:43+52MMRArr +48/Dep +61h 18m-42SC??09:00+1419h 17m-9
 M    S
901 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5831
Σ Kerala Goa Konkan ...KYN??13:43+52MMRArr +48/Dep +31h 18m-45SC??09:00+1319h 17m-9
   W   
901 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17024
--
Σ Mumbai Nashik Mara...KYN??14:25+21MMRArr +44/Dep +21h 8m-42SC??09:00+3018h 35m20
  T T  
899 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17055
Σ Mumbai Marathwada ...KYN??14:25+21MMRArr +44/Dep +61h 8m-38SC??09:00+1418h 35m21
      S
901 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16352
--
Σ Dadar MMR Bidar bi...KYN??14:43+14MMRArr +17/Dep +645m-11SC??09:00+1418h 17m21
 M    S
901 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17021
--
Σ Mumbai Marathwad f...KYN??14:43+14MMRArr +17/Dep +245m-15SC??09:00+3018h 17m20
S T T  
899 kmbring back ellora ex...-
21527
Σ Mumbai Secunderaba...KYN??14:43+14AWBArr +16/Dep +202h 35m+4MJF??08:29+517h 46m16
SMTWTFS
823 kmThe Journey matters ...-
8241
Σ Pune - Nizamabad E...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +22/Dep +21h 45m-20MJF??08:29+517h 9m11
SMTWTFS
822 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15758
Σ Mumbai - Secundera...KYN??15:43+13MMRArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5MJF??08:29+516h 46m16
SMTWTFS
821 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
17022
--
Σ Sewajanta express&...KYN??15:58+20MMRArr +25/Dep +21h 5m-23MJF??08:29+516h 31m15
SMTWTFS
822 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17053
--
Σ Army Navy Chain&nb...KYN??15:58+20MMRArr +25/Dep +131h 35m-12SC??09:00+1517h 2m8
     F 
827 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17054
--
Σ Coast to Caost cha...KYN??17:10+10MMRArr +25/Dep +1353m-12SC??09:00+1515h 50m9
     F 
826 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19132
Σ Mumbai Coimbatore ...TNA??17:20+4SRRArr +1:34/Dep 1h 15m+0SC??13:10+2143h 50m39
  T   S
2412 kmkrrisd-
17611
Σ Okha WADI Sec'bad ...KYN??19:45+9WADIArr +12/Dep +112h 5m-1SC??11:45+716h 0m4
     F 
734 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
4848
Σ Mumbai-Gudur & Nel...KYN??21:10+37RUArr +41/Dep +172h 2m-24SC??06:25+433h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1753 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17002
Σ CSTM-SC (HussainSa...KYN??22:15+24SURArr +2/Dep +193h 43m+17SC??14:20+616h 5m4
S TW FS
736 kmansariFaiz*^~-
17050
Σ Mumbai Faluknama E...KYN??22:15+24SURArr +2/Dep +84h 55m+6STPD??19:14+520h 59m38
SMTW FS
738 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
18770
--
Σ Mumbai-Hingoli Dai...KYN??22:50+20AKArr +52/Dep +01h 50m-52MJF??19:51+721h 1m14
 M     
1035 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14339
Σ Mumbai-Hyderabad (...KYN??23:45+25SURArr +32/Dep +192h 23m-13SC??14:20+614h 35m3
S TWTFS
736 kmansariFaiz*^~-
10675
--
Σ Mumbai-Falaknuma P...KYN??23:55+20SURArr +38/Dep +840m-30STPD??19:14+519h 19m37
SMTW   
738 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site