Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
NUR/Narela ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 02:28:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 02:28:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to NUR/Narela
17 Trains / 112 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NUR⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: NUR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NUR/Narela

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33+25NUR205:26+3:4928h 53m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1518 km53 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:33NZM*601:45+1823h 10m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:07NZM*001:45+1:1223h 10m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-NZM*??05:35-21h 45m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1373 km63 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-NZM*005:35-21h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
GNWL1373 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRKYN408:30+2:16NZM106:55+4:0722h 25m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km66 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:27NDLS211:20+1:3524h 20m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:05NZM110:40+3923h 40m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km59 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+44NDLS311:20+5324h 20m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+50NZM*613:15+3:4223h 32m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1483 km63 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRKYN415:07+1:01NZM*610:25+4:3919h 18m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km77 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+40NZM*512:40+5218h 30m3
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km75 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+39NZM*014:15+5120h 5m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+14NZM*012:40+4018h 30m4
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1396 km75 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+35NDLS417:45+1:0221h 50m4
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1402 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+2:48DKZ022:05+4:4025h 25m35
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1495 km59 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL??22:20+32NZM*419:40+2621h 20m4
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km65 km/hr


112 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NUR/Narela

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN500:40+22DDArr +25/Dep +5955m+34NZM606:20+3:5577h 40m25
SMTWTFS
2741 kmPrayas*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...KYN??00:40+22DDArr +25/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-29h 40m15
SMTWTFS
1729 kmPrayas*^~-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN501:00+21DDArr +1/Dep +5925m+58NZM606:20+3:5577h 20m24
     F 
3173 kmPrayas*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN??01:23+21ETArr +9/Dep +2:372h 0m+2:28DEE??06:15+3:4228h 52m19
SMTWTFS
1503 kmallow2mail-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr /Dep +08h 5m+0DEE??12:15+3532h 50m-42
S TW F 
1489 kmHum safar express id...-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA803:30+1:24LTTArr +56/Dep +03h 45m-56NDLS1404:35+1:0525h 5m-10
     F 
1390 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+1:07CSTMArr +2:02/Dep +03h 30m-2:02NDLS1404:35+1:0525h 0m1
SM  TF 
1408 kmVinay Kumar~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+23DRArr +3/Dep +03h 28m-3NDLS1404:35+1:0524h 52m-3
SM  TF 
1428 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+12DRArr +1/Dep +02h 48m-1NDLS??04:35+1:0524h 15m-14
SM  TF 
1419 kmHussain*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KYN??04:40+17ADIArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6DLI??10:10+5229h 30m-4
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...KYN??04:40+17ADIArr +24/Dep +53h 45m-19NDLS??07:30+4726h 50m-3
S TW   
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep +211h 55m-3NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 55m3
S      
1380 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep +2:022h 2m+1:38NDLS??04:35+2:5823h 55m8
  T    
1380 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep +122h 2m-12NDLS??04:35+1:1223h 55m8
   W   
1380 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...KYN??04:40+9BRCArr +28/Dep +211h 55m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 55m5
    T  
1380 kmPrayas*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 45m-21
    TF 
1419 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 45m-22
S      
1418 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +8/Dep +192h 22m+11DKZ??13:30+1:1232h 40m46
 M     
1405 kmGopal*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 45m-9
 M     
1419 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA604:55+8DRArr +8/Dep +02h 38m-8NDLS1404:35+1:0523h 40m-3
SM  TF 
1407 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19NDLS??04:35+1:0523h 35m-5
SM  TF 
1418 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +1/Dep 5h 37m+0SNP??11:52+1:3830h 12m16
SMTWTFS
1464 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +1/Dep +01h 32m-1NDLS??04:35+1:0522h 55m4
SM  TF 
1419 km-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA605:45+20DRArr -5/Dep +01h 10m+5NDLS1404:35+1:0522h 50m-4
SM  TF 
1398 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+26DRArr +53/Dep 5h 23m+0SNP??11:52+1:3830h 2m2
SMTWTFS
1463 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+26DRArr +53/Dep +01h 18m-53NDLS??04:35+1:0522h 45m-10
SM  TF 
1418 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+23LTTArr +29/Dep 5h 25m+0SNP211:52+1:3829h 57m6
SMTWTFS
1435 kmadityashah291-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...KYN406:08+15BPLArr +37/Dep +521h 0m+15NZM606:20+3:5572h 12m24
S T    
2166 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...KYN??06:08+16ETArr /Dep +1:471h 43m+0NDLS??07:05+3:2524h 57m8
 M  TF 
1490 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+16MMRArr +31/Dep +152h 5m-16NDLS??07:30+3:2025h 22m6
      S
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+15MMRArr +22/Dep +152h 5m-7NDLS??07:30+3:2025h 22m6
  T    
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+23DRArr +3/Dep +04h 47m-3NZM??10:35+1:3128h 25m3
   W   
1411 kmDP~-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...KYN406:55+26NGPArr /Dep +341h 50m+0NZM310:25+2:5675h 30m5
   W F 
3004 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT306:55+2SCArr +49/Dep +82h 5m-41NZM604:05+3:2069h 10m44
SMTWTFS
3156 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...KYN407:22+18ALDArr /Dep +3:0950m+0SNP322:50+6:2787h 28m42
SMTWTFS
2346 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN??07:35+26ETArr +20/Dep +222h 50m+2NDLS??10:30+3:3026h 55m27
    T  
1491 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KYN??07:50+15ADIArr +51/Dep +51h 30m-46NDLS??07:30+4723h 40m-16
 M     
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KYN??07:50+15ADIArr +51/Dep +22h 20m-49DLI??10:10+5226h 20m-7
 M     
1422 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KYN??07:50+15ADIArr +51/Dep +223h 30m-29DEE??12:15+3528h 25m-9
no arr/dep
1440 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+15ADIArr +51/Dep +254h 10m-26DEE??14:11+5030h 21m9
  T    
1417 kmSING IS KING*^~-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+39ETArr +45/Dep +1:282h 40m+43NDLS??13:00+3:4728h 20m13
      S
1490 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr +0/Dep 2h 27m+0SNP??11:52+1:3827h 5m19
SMTWTFS
1463 kmiyerjiteshp-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...KYN??09:13+20BPLArr +53/Dep +1:281h 0m+35NDLS??09:05+3:0923h 52m14
SMTWTFS
1491 km-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...KYN??09:13+20JHSArr +54/Dep +3:052h 12m+2:11NDLS??11:50+4:1326h 37m20
SMTWTFS
1492 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN409:13+20ETArr +17/Dep +2:033h 50m+1:46NDLS312:10+3:4550h 57m21
SMTWTFS
2167 kmÀťhàŕvà070053^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...KYN409:13+20BPLArr +53/Dep +4430m-9NZM405:55+2:4268h 42m11
S TW  S
2068 kmSachin Rawat-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep 1h 6m+0SNP??11:52+1:3825h 22m23
SMTWTFS
1443 km-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+17DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+3525h 40m-11
S TW F 
1479 kmHum safar express id...-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...KYN??11:03+12BRCArr +12/Dep +104h 10m-2NDLS??08:35+1:1221h 32m-5
  T    
1381 kmIBRAHIM-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT211:10+21BSLArr +1:22/Dep +1:5155m+29NDLS312:10+3:4573h 0m23
SMTWTFS
2785 kmHussain*^~-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +05h 15m-54NDLS108:35+1:1221h 20m-19
 M   F 
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep 5h 55m+0NZM410:55+5223h 40m-14
 M   F 
1394 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +01h 0m-54DEE312:15+3525h 0m-9
     F 
1451 km-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +04h 30m-17NDLS??08:35+1:1221h 5m2
SMTWTFS
1431 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+23ETArr /Dep +2:3320m+0NDLS??13:00+3:4625h 22m10
SM     
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+23ETArr /Dep +1:0820m+0NDLS??13:00+3:1425h 22m9
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN412:00+19ETArr +7/Dep +2:0310m+1:56NDLS312:10+3:4572h 10m21
   W   
2781 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +133h 33m-18NZM??09:40+1:1821h 20m-23
  T T S
1412 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +03h 58m-31NDLS??08:35+1:1220h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
1431 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:10LTTArr +1:54/Dep +03h 0m-1:54NZM??09:40+1:0521h 15m-12
     F 
1403 kmAnshumanM-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+33LTTArr +24/Dep +03h 15m-24NDLS??08:35+1:1219h 55m-12
 M     
1423 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr /Dep +02h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1219h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
1423 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN613:15+44LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+5221h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
1415 kmapsaxena1956-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+1:02DRArr +36/Dep +12h 15m-35NZM??13:45+4024h 25m-31
S  W   
1399 kmDP~-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...KYN513:40+15BMTArr +0/Dep +431h 32m+43NDLS509:05+3:0943h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN513:40+15DDArr +14/Dep 40m+0NUR221:56+3:1156h 16m37
SMTWTFS
2287 kmPrayas*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...KYN513:40+15BMTArr +0/Dep +222h 57m+22NZM405:55+2:4264h 15m10
S TW  S
2395 kmPrayas*^~-
8450
Σ Coimbatore Mangalo...PNVL??13:45+1:09BRCArr +1:30/Dep +101h 55m-1:20NDLS??08:35+1:1218h 50m-8
S      
1402 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14209
--
Σ TVC BCT BRC NZM&nb...PNVL713:45+38STArr +32/Dep +41h 13m-28NDLS108:35+1:1242h 50m-11
 M     
2094 kmkushanmaths-
15887
--
Σ CBE NDLS ]...PNVL713:45+1:09STArr +1:08/Dep 3h 5m+0NZM410:55+5245h 10m-3
S      
2355 kmkushanmaths-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA614:30+12DRArr +21/Dep 2h 30m+0NZM410:55+5220h 25m-13
    T  
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+1:11LTTArr +51/Dep +31h 12m-48NDLS??08:35+1:1217h 30m-9
   W   
1393 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN415:20+38MMRArr +37/Dep 4h 20m+0NUR221:56+3:1154h 36m32
SMTWTFS
1703 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN415:20+38MMRArr +37/Dep +302h 50m-7NZM417:10+3:2349h 50m12
 M     
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +14h 45m-38NZM??18:45+4026h 45m-25
SMTWTFS
1395 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA816:15+0LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2NDLS108:35+1:1216h 20m-7
S      
1372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...KYN??17:10+23AGCArr +2:59/Dep +3:101h 5m+11NZM??17:10+3:2624h 0m17
     F 
1483 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...KYN417:10+1:52JHSArr +2:10/Dep +2:261h 28m+16NZM617:10+3:2672h 0m16
   W  S
1775 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...KYN417:20+22AJNIArr -7/Dep +411h 15m+48NZM405:55+2:4260h 35m11
no arr/dep
2064 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...KYN??17:20+22AJNIArr -7/Dep +1:231h 35m+1:30NDLS??09:05+3:0939h 45m14
 M     
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN417:33+18MMRArr +7/Dep 1h 50m+0NUR221:56+3:1152h 23m37
SMTWTFS
2312 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...KYN417:33+18NGPArr +2/Dep +401h 0m+38NZM709:15+3:3763h 42m5
S T TFS
2083 kmHum safar express id...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+18NGPArr +2/Dep 4h 0m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5744h 12m38
SMTWTFS
2091 kmvarungole-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...KYN??17:45+40RTMArr +12/Dep +112h 20m-1NZM??18:45+4025h 0m15
 MT TFS
1373 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...KYN??17:45+40RTMArr +12/Dep +137h 30m+1NZM??05:25+1:0835h 40m73
 MT TFS
1373 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...KYN717:45+28STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM018:45+4049h 0m16
S  W   
2269 kmVinay Kumar~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +1/Dep +12h 17m+0NZM??18:45+4024h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1422 kmSRG*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6NZM??18:45+4024h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
1422 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +11h 42m+1NZM??18:45+4023h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
1422 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN718:50+18CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11NDLS516:30+2121h 40m-26
 M   F 
1439 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN719:30+18DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0NDLS516:30+2121h 0m-37
 M   F 
1439 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...PNVL519:30+33DRArr +1/Dep +02h 13m-1NDLS516:30+2121h 0m-11
 M   F 
1452 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2007
Σ Sagartemple Mail&n...PNVL719:55+1:13KOTAArr +1:33/Dep +311h 15m-1:02NZM018:45+4046h 50m-1
 M     
1769 kmVinay Kumar~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10NZM??18:45+4022h 25m16
SMTWTFS
1411 kmmoderator*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN620:45+22DRArr +9/Dep +01h 47m-9NDLS516:30+2119h 45m-11
 M   F 
1440 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+22DRArr +9/Dep +02h 37m-9NZM??05:25+1:0832h 40m61
SMTWTFS
1412 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN720:52+28DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2NDLS516:30+2119h 38m2
 M   F 
1439 kmPrayas*^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...PNVL621:25+19BKNArr +2/Dep 40m+0DEE206:10+2532h 45m-14
S      
1698 kmHum safar express id...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...KYN??21:30+42ADIArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12DLI??05:05+4131h 35m8
S      
1446 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...KYN721:30+22AIIArr +17/Dep +22h 10m-15DLI603:25+3829h 55m-15
   W F 
1422 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+42BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+1:0831h 55m56
S      
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+24BRCArr +11/Dep +122h 3m+1NZM??05:25+1:0831h 55m55
  T T  
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...KYN??22:20+16MJArr -1/Dep +282h 32m+29DLI??05:05+4130h 45m26
S      
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...KYN??22:20+10ADIArr +4/Dep +32h 20m-1DLI??05:05+4130h 45m26
 M     
1445 kmPrayas*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KYN??22:20+14ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 20m-7DLI??05:05+4130h 45m22
      S
1445 kmPrayas*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??22:20+14STArr +4/Dep +255m-2NZM??05:25+1:0831h 5m74
   W   
1373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BIRD??22:25+10ADIArr +4/Dep +32h 50m-1DLI??05:05+4130h 40m-8
  T    
1431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+2:24JBPArr +2:58/Dep +21h 50m-2:56NZM??05:15+3:2430h 40m11
SMTWTFS
1846 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...KYN??22:50+19NGPArr -9/Dep +1:531h 10m+2:02NDLS??07:05+3:2532h 15m7
SMTWTFS
1874 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...KYN??23:28+1:10JHSArr +1:53/Dep +1:162h 55m-37SNP??06:13+4:3430h 45m27
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...KYN??23:28+1:10BPLArr +1:20/Dep +2:101h 25m+50NDLS??23:30+3:1624h 2m5
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...KYN??23:28+1:10BPLArr +1:20/Dep +4:2955m+3:09NDLS??03:20+4:4027h 52m10
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site