Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:55:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:55:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
17 Trains / 112 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1350.09 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33-NDLS404:15-27h 42m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1491 km54 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35-NZM*601:45-23h 10m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+59NZM*001:45+1:2123h 10m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12NZM*??05:35+2721h 45m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1373 km63 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-NZM*005:35-21h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
GNWL1373 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRKYN408:30+2:11NZM106:55+3:3722h 25m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km66 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:35NDLS211:20+1:3724h 20m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+59NZM110:40+3923h 40m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km59 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00-NDLS311:20-24h 20m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+50NZM*613:15+3:3623h 32m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1483 km63 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRKYN415:07+1:02NZM*610:25+4:5019h 18m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km77 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+41NZM*512:40+5218h 30m3
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km75 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+41NZM*014:15+5020h 5m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+13NZM*012:40+3818h 30m4
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1396 km75 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55-NDLS417:45-21h 50m4
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1402 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40-NDLS321:15-24h 35m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1491 km61 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL??22:20+16NZM*419:40+2521h 20m4
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km65 km/hr


112 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN500:40-DDArr +21/Dep 55m+0NZM606:20-77h 40m25
SMTWTFS
2741 kmPrayas*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...KYN??00:40+22DDArr +21/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-29h 40m15
SMTWTFS
1729 kmPrayas*^~-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN501:00-DDArr +4/Dep 25m+0NZM606:20-77h 20m24
     F 
3173 kmPrayas*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN??01:23+21ETArr +9/Dep 2h 0m+0DEE??06:15+3:0528h 52m19
SMTWTFS
1503 kmallow2mail-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12DEE??12:15+3232h 50m-42
S TW F 
1489 kmHum safar express id...-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA803:30+1:53LTTArr +1:15/Dep +03h 45m-1:15NDLS1404:35+1:0025h 5m-10
     F 
1390 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+58CSTMArr +1:54/Dep +03h 30m-1:54NDLS1404:35+1:0025h 0m1
SM  TF 
1408 kmVinay Kumar~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+24DRArr +4/Dep +03h 28m-4NDLS1404:35+1:0024h 52m-3
SM  TF 
1428 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+12DRArr /Dep +02h 48m+0NDLS??04:35+1:0024h 15m-14
SM  TF 
1419 kmHussain*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KYN??04:40+18ADIArr +10/Dep +24h 30m-8DLI??10:10+4929h 30m-4
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...KYN??04:40+17ADIArr +23/Dep +53h 45m-18NDLS??07:30+4426h 50m-3
S TW   
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep +211h 55m-3NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 55m3
S      
1380 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep 2h 2m+0NDLS??04:35+3:1923h 55m8
  T    
1380 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+17BRCArr +24/Dep +132h 2m-11NDLS??04:35+1:1923h 55m8
   W   
1380 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...KYN??04:40+10BRCArr +29/Dep +211h 55m-8NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 55m5
    T  
1380 kmPrayas*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 45m-21
    TF 
1419 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 45m-22
S      
1418 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +7/Dep +192h 22m+12NDLS??12:45+1:0431h 55m45
 M     
1401 kmGopal*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 45m-9
 M     
1419 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA604:55+11DRArr +11/Dep +02h 38m-11NDLS1404:35+1:0023h 40m-3
SM  TF 
1407 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19NDLS??04:35+1:0023h 35m-5
SM  TF 
1418 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +4/Dep +25h 37m-2NDLS??10:40+1:0929h 0m14
SMTWTFS
1419 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4NDLS??04:35+1:0022h 55m4
SM  TF 
1419 km-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA605:45+19DRArr -6/Dep +01h 10m+6NDLS1404:35+1:0022h 50m-4
SM  TF 
1398 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+25DRArr +45/Dep +25h 23m-43NDLS??10:40+1:0928h 50m0
SMTWTFS
1418 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+25DRArr +45/Dep +01h 18m-45NDLS??04:35+1:0022h 45m-10
SM  TF 
1418 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+22LTTArr +26/Dep +25h 25m-24NDLS010:40+1:0928h 45m4
SMTWTFS
1390 kmadityashah291-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...KYN406:08-BPLArr +35/Dep 1h 0m+0NZM606:20-72h 12m24
S T    
2166 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...KYN??06:08+16ETArr -3/Dep 1h 43m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0324h 57m8
 M  TF 
1490 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+16MMRArr +31/Dep +152h 5m-16NDLS??07:30+3:2025h 22m6
      S
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+15MMRArr +21/Dep +152h 5m-6NDLS??07:30+3:2025h 22m6
  T    
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+24DRArr +6/Dep +04h 47m-6NZM??10:35+1:4028h 25m3
   W   
1411 kmDP~-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...KYN406:55+20NGPArr +1/Dep +321h 50m+31NZM310:25+2:5475h 30m5
   W F 
3004 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT306:55+1SCArr +47/Dep +72h 5m-40NZM604:05+3:0669h 10m44
SMTWTFS
3156 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...KYN407:22+18ALDArr +1:02/Dep +3:0750m+2:05DLI021:35+6:0686h 13m40
SMTWTFS
2303 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN??07:35+26ETArr +19/Dep +212h 50m+2NDLS??10:30+3:2226h 55m27
    T  
1491 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KYN??07:50+14ADIArr /Dep +51h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+4423h 40m-16
 M     
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KYN??07:50+14ADIArr /Dep +22h 20m+0DLI??10:10+4926h 20m-7
 M     
1422 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KYN??07:50+14ADIArr /Dep +223h 30m+0DEE??12:15+3228h 25m-9
no arr/dep
1440 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+14ADIArr /Dep +234h 10m+0DLI??14:35+1:0130h 45m10
  T    
1422 kmSING IS KING*^~-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+40ETArr +42/Dep +1:282h 40m+46NDLS??13:00+3:2228h 20m13
      S
1490 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+11DRArr +3/Dep +22h 27m-1NDLS??10:40+1:0925h 53m17
SMTWTFS
1418 kmiyerjiteshp-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...KYN??09:13+26BPLArr +57/Dep +1:251h 0m+28NDLS??09:05+2:5123h 52m14
SMTWTFS
1491 km-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...KYN??09:13+26JHSArr +57/Dep 2h 12m+0NDLS??11:50+3:5426h 37m20
SMTWTFS
1492 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN409:13+26ETArr +21/Dep +1:503h 50m+1:29NDLS312:10+3:2850h 57m21
SMTWTFS
2167 kmÀťhàŕvà070053^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...KYN409:13+26BPLArr +57/Dep +4430m-13NZM405:55+2:3468h 42m11
S TW  S
2068 kmSachin Rawat-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+15DRArr +3/Dep +21h 6m-1NDLS??10:40+1:0924h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1398 km-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5DEE??12:15+3225h 40m-11
S TW F 
1479 kmHum safar express id...-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...KYN??11:03+11BRCArr +12/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0921h 32m-5
  T    
1381 kmIBRAHIM-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT211:10+27BSLArr +1:24/Dep +1:3955m+15NDLS312:10+3:2873h 0m23
SMTWTFS
2785 kmHussain*^~-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep 5h 15m+0NDLS108:35+1:0921h 20m-19
 M   F 
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +25h 55m-53NZM410:55+5223h 40m-14
 M   F 
1394 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +55/Dep +01h 0m-55DEE312:15+3225h 0m-9
     F 
1451 km-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep 4h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0921h 5m2
SMTWTFS
1431 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+23ETArr +3/Dep 20m+0NDLS??13:00+3:4025h 22m10
SM     
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+23ETArr +3/Dep +1:1620m+1:13NDLS??13:00+3:3025h 22m9
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN412:00+20ETArr +7/Dep +1:5010m+1:43NDLS312:10+3:2872h 10m21
   W   
2781 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +143h 33m+0NZM??09:40+1:1621h 20m-23
  T T S
1412 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0920h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
1431 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:10LTTArr +1:54/Dep +03h 0m-1:54NZM??09:40+1:0721h 15m-12
     F 
1403 kmAnshumanM-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+29LTTArr +21/Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0919h 55m-12
 M     
1423 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0919h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
1423 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN613:15+44LTTArr /Dep +23h 10m+0NZM410:55+5221h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
1415 kmapsaxena1956-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+1:02DRArr +35/Dep +02h 15m-35NZM??13:45+3824h 25m-31
S  W   
1399 kmDP~-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...KYN513:40+15BMTArr /Dep +431h 32m+0NDLS509:05+2:5143h 25m14
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN513:40+15DDArr /Dep +2940m+0NDLS021:00+2:4055h 20m36
SMTWTFS
2259 kmPrayas*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...KYN513:40+15BMTArr /Dep +232h 57m+0NZM405:55+2:3464h 15m11
S TW  S
2395 kmPrayas*^~-
8450
Σ Coimbatore Mangalo...PNVL??13:45+1:08BRCArr +1:29/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0918h 50m-8
S      
1402 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14209
--
Σ TVC BCT BRC NZM&nb...PNVL713:45+35STArr +28/Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS108:35+1:0942h 50m-11
 M     
2094 kmkushanmaths-
15887
--
Σ CBE NDLS ]...PNVL713:45+1:08STArr +1:07/Dep +83h 5m-59NZM410:55+5245h 10m-3
S      
2355 kmkushanmaths-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA614:30+12DRArr +23/Dep +22h 30m-21NZM410:55+5220h 25m-13
    T  
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+1:18LTTArr +58/Dep 1h 12m+0NDLS??08:35+1:0917h 30m-9
   W   
1393 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN415:20+38MMRArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14NDLS021:00+2:4053h 40m30
SMTWTFS
1675 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN415:20+38MMRArr +35/Dep +312h 50m-4NZM417:10+3:2749h 50m12
 M     
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr /Dep +14h 45m+0NZM??18:45+3926h 45m-25
SMTWTFS
1395 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA816:15-LTTArr /Dep 37m+0NDLS108:35-16h 20m-7
S      
1372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...KYN??17:10+23AGCArr +2:57/Dep +2:581h 5m+1NZM??17:10+3:1124h 0m17
     F 
1483 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...KYN417:10+1:41JHSArr +1:50/Dep +2:131h 28m+23NZM617:10+3:1172h 0m16
   W  S
1775 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...KYN417:20+22AJNIArr -9/Dep +391h 15m+48NZM405:55+2:3460h 35m11
no arr/dep
2064 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...KYN??17:20+22AJNIArr -9/Dep +1:211h 35m+1:30NDLS??09:05+2:5139h 45m14
 M     
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN417:33+18MMRArr /Dep +211h 50m+0NDLS021:00+2:4051h 27m35
SMTWTFS
2284 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...KYN417:33+18NGPArr /Dep +381h 0m+0NZM709:15+3:2863h 42m5
S T TFS
2083 kmHum safar express id...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+18NGPArr /Dep +444h 0m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5344h 12m38
SMTWTFS
2091 kmvarungole-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...KYN??17:45+38RTMArr +11/Dep +102h 20m-1NZM??18:45+3925h 0m15
 MT TFS
1373 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...KYN??17:45+38RTMArr +11/Dep +157h 30m+4NZM??05:25+1:0735h 40m73
 MT TFS
1373 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...KYN717:45+26STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM018:45+3949h 0m16
S  W   
2269 kmVinay Kumar~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+13DRArr +2/Dep +12h 17m-1NZM??18:45+3924h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1422 kmSRG*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+35DRArr +8/Dep +12h 8m-7NZM??18:45+3924h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
1422 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0NZM??18:45+3923h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
1422 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN718:50+16CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10NDLS516:30+1921h 40m-26
 M   F 
1439 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN719:30+18DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16NDLS516:30+1921h 0m-37
 M   F 
1439 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2007
Σ Sagartemple Mail&n...PNVL719:55+1:08KOTAArr +1:18/Dep +301h 15m-48NZM018:45+3946h 50m-1
 M     
1769 kmVinay Kumar~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+2CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0NZM??18:45+3922h 25m16
SMTWTFS
1411 kmmoderator*^~-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA620:40+5DRArr +2/Dep +02h 13m-2NDLS516:30+1919h 50m-12
 M   F 
1419 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN620:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +01h 47m-5NDLS516:30+1919h 45m-11
 M   F 
1440 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +5/Dep +12h 37m-4NZM??05:25+1:0732h 40m61
SMTWTFS
1412 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN720:52+28DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS516:30+1919h 38m2
 M   F 
1439 kmPrayas*^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...PNVL621:25+17BKNArr +5/Dep 40m+0DEE206:10+2432h 45m-14
S      
1698 kmHum safar express id...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...KYN??21:30+38ADIArr +14/Dep +33h 10m-11DLI??05:05+3931h 35m8
S      
1446 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...KYN721:30+22AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI603:25+3229h 55m-15
   W F 
1422 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+38BRCArr +14/Dep +122h 3m-2NZM??05:25+1:0731h 55m56
S      
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+23BRCArr +10/Dep +122h 3m+2NZM??05:25+1:0731h 55m55
  T T  
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...KYN??22:20+17MJArr -1/Dep +282h 32m+29DLI??05:05+3930h 45m26
S      
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...KYN??22:20+42ADIArr +26/Dep +32h 20m-23DLI??05:05+3930h 45m26
 M     
1445 kmPrayas*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KYN??22:20+13ADIArr +11/Dep +32h 20m-8DLI??05:05+3930h 45m22
      S
1445 kmPrayas*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??22:20+14STArr +5/Dep +255m-3NZM??05:25+1:0731h 5m74
   W   
1373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BIRD??22:25+11ADIArr +2/Dep +32h 50m+1DLI??05:05+3930h 40m-8
  T    
1431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+2:17JBPArr +2:48/Dep +21h 50m-2:46NZM??05:15+3:1530h 40m11
SMTWTFS
1846 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...KYN??22:50+20NGPArr -10/Dep 1h 10m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0332h 15m7
SMTWTFS
1874 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...KYN??23:28+1:12JHSArr +1:49/Dep +1:132h 55m-36NDLS??05:00+4:1129h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...KYN??23:28+1:12BPLArr +1:20/Dep +2:041h 25m+44NDLS??23:30+3:0524h 2m5
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...KYN??23:28+1:12BPLArr +1:20/Dep 55m+0NDLS??03:20+4:1327h 52m10
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site