Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:52:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:52:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
18 Trains / 113 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1350.27 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33-NDLS404:15-27h 42m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1491 km54 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:04NZM*601:45-323h 10m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+36NZM*601:45+323h 10m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRKYN007:35+4:54NDLS907:30+023h 55m7
     F 
3A
GNWL1491 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-NZM*??05:35-21h 45m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1373 km63 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12NZM*005:35+621h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRKYN408:30+36NZM106:55+5322h 25m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km66 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+34NDLS211:20+1124h 20m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:46NZM110:40+723h 40m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km59 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+43NDLS311:20+024h 20m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+49NZM*613:15+1:0423h 32m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1483 km63 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRKYN415:07-NZM*610:25-19h 18m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1484 km77 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+17NZM*512:40+518h 30m3
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km75 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+46NZM*014:15+4820h 5m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+16NZM*012:40+718h 30m4
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1396 km75 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+38NDLS217:45+2321h 50m4
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1402 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+20NDLS321:15+1:3524h 35m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1491 km61 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20-NZM*419:40-21h 20m4
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km65 km/hr


113 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??00:40+17DDArr +13/Dep +3055m+17NZM??06:20+5229h 40m24
SMTWTFS
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...KYN??00:40+17DDArr +13/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-29h 40m14
SMTWTFS
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??01:00+21DDArr +4/Dep +3025m+26NZM??06:20+5229h 20m24
     F 
1729 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN??01:23+18ETArr +13/Dep +432h 0m+30DEE??06:15+3828h 52m19
SMTWTFS
1503 kmallow2mail-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+37CSTMArr +20/Dep +28h 5m-18DEE??12:15+1732h 50m-42
S TW F 
1486 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+5LTTArr +36/Dep +03h 45m-36NDLS??04:35+1025h 5m-10
     F 
1390 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+59CSTMArr +1:38/Dep +03h 30m-1:38NDLS1404:35+1025h 0m1
SM  TF 
1408 kmVinay Kumar~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+57DRArr /Dep +03h 28m+0NDLS??04:35+1024h 52m-1
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+16DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0NDLS??04:35+1024h 15m-15
SM  TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KYN??04:40+1:29ADIArr +1:40/Dep +24h 35m-1:38DLI??10:10+2229h 30m-4
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...KYN??04:40+16ADIArr +17/Dep +33h 45m-14NDLS??07:30+1126h 50m-3
S TW   
1425 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...KYN??04:40+16BRCArr +20/Dep +121h 55m-8NDLS??04:35+1023h 55m3
S      
1380 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+16BRCArr +20/Dep +32h 2m-17NDLS??04:35-123h 55m8
  T    
1380 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+16BRCArr +20/Dep +42h 2m-16NDLS??04:35+023h 55m8
   W   
1380 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...KYN??04:40+32BRCArr +51/Dep +121h 55m-39NDLS??04:35+1023h 55m5
    T  
1380 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+16DRArr /Dep +02h 15m+0NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-21
    TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-22
S      
1416 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -2/Dep +42h 22m+6NDLS??12:45+1531h 55m45
 M     
1399 kmKSG*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -2/Dep +02h 10m+2NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-9
 M     
1417 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+8DRArr +3/Dep +02h 38m-3NDLS??04:35+1023h 40m-3
SM  TF 
1398 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+52DRArr +36/Dep +01h 55m-36NDLS??04:35+1023h 35m-9
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40+19DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2NDLS010:40+1329h 0m15
SMTWTFS
1426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??04:35+1022h 55m4
SM  TF 
1417 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+14DRArr -9/Dep +01h 10m+9NDLS??04:35+1022h 50m-4
SM  TF 
1399 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+16DRArr +14/Dep +25h 23m-12NDLS010:40+1328h 50m0
SMTWTFS
1426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+16DRArr +14/Dep +01h 18m-14NDLS??04:35+1022h 45m-11
SM  TF 
1417 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+1:03LTTArr +26/Dep +25h 25m-24NDLS010:40+1328h 45m4
SMTWTFS
1390 kmadityashah291-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...KYN??06:08+13BPLArr +32/Dep +281h 0m-4NZM??06:20+5224h 12m24
S T    
1483 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...KYN??06:08+12ETArr +12/Dep +181h 43m+6NDLS??07:05+2524h 57m7
 M  TF 
1490 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+14MMRArr +13/Dep +182h 5m+5NDLS??07:30+4625h 22m6
      S
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+13MMRArr +6/Dep +182h 5m+12NDLS??07:30+4625h 22m6
  T    
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+19DRArr +2/Dep +74h 47m+5NZM??10:35+1828h 25m3
   W   
1410 kmDP~-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...KYN??06:55+21NGPArr +13/Dep +141h 50m+1NZM??10:25+2527h 30m5
S    F 
1867 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT306:55+19SCArr +1:06/Dep +82h 5m-58NZM604:05+2169h 10m44
SMTWTFS
3156 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...KYN407:22+12ALDArr +14/Dep +1:5850m+1:44DLI021:35+4:2386h 13m40
SMTWTFS
2303 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN??07:35+22ETArr +23/Dep +292h 50m+6NDLS??10:30+4026h 55m27
    T  
1490 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KYN??07:50+31ADIArr +47/Dep +31h 30m-44NDLS??07:30+1123h 40m-16
 M     
1425 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KYN??07:50+31ADIArr +47/Dep +22h 20m-45DLI??10:10+2226h 20m-7
 M     
1422 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KYN??07:50+31ADIArr +47/Dep +173h 30m-30DEE??12:15+1728h 25m-9
no arr/dep
1440 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+31ADIArr +47/Dep +114h 10m-36DLI??14:35+3130h 45m10
  T    
1422 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+16ETArr -2/Dep +212h 40m+23NDLS??13:00+1928h 20m13
      S
1490 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN708:47+12DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1NDLS010:40+1325h 53m18
SMTWTFS
1425 kmiyerjiteshp-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...KYN??09:13+11BPLArr +49/Dep +231h 0m-26NDLS??09:05+3123h 52m14
SMTWTFS
1491 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...KYN??09:13+11JHSArr +32/Dep +1:172h 19m+45NDLS??11:50+1:0626h 37m20
SMTWTFS
1492 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN??09:13+11ETArr +9/Dep +203h 50m+11NDLS??12:10+1:3426h 57m22
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAtharva^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...KYN409:13+11BPLArr +49/Dep +2730m-22NZM405:55+2268h 42m11
S TW  S
2068 kmSachin Rawat-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA610:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +21h 6m+1NDLS010:40+1324h 10m22
SMTWTFS
1407 kmxxx-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2DEE??12:15+1725h 40m-11
S TW F 
1478 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...KYN??11:03+13BRCArr +17/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+721h 32m-5
  T    
1381 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...KYN??11:03+54MJArr +36/Dep +1959m-17DLI??14:35+4227h 32m12
      S
1426 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+1BSLArr +59/Dep +3455m-25NDLS??12:10+1:3425h 0m24
SMTWTFS
1525 kmHussain*^~-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+42LTTArr +29/Dep 5h 15m+0NDLS??08:35+721h 20m-19
 M   F 
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+42LTTArr +29/Dep +15h 55m-28NZM??10:55+823h 40m-14
 M   F 
1394 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+42LTTArr +29/Dep +21h 0m-27DEE??12:15+1725h 0m-9
     F 
1451 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +15/Dep 4h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+721h 5m1
SMTWTFS
1428 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+19ETArr -1/Dep +2020m+21NDLS??13:00+2125h 22m10
SM     
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+19ETArr -1/Dep +3520m+36NDLS??13:00+2725h 22m9
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN412:00+25ETArr +22/Dep +2010m-2NDLS312:10+1:3472h 10m21
   W   
2782 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8NZM??09:40+721h 20m-23
  T T S
1410 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35+720h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
1429 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:16LTTArr +1:54/Dep 3h 0m+0NZM??09:40+421h 15m-12
     F 
1401 kmAnshumanM-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+40LTTArr +39/Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??08:35+719h 55m-12
 M     
1420 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+54LTTArr +34/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+719h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
1421 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+54LTTArr +34/Dep +13h 10m-33NZM??10:55+821h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
1413 kmapsaxena1956-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+44DRArr +19/Dep +42h 15m-15NZM??13:45+1324h 25m-31
S  W   
1399 kmDP~-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...KYN??13:40+16BMTArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+3143h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2406 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN??13:40+16DDArr +16/Dep +2740m+11NDLS??21:00+1:1031h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1737 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...KYN513:40+16BMTArr +0/Dep +272h 57m+27NZM405:55+2264h 15m10
S TW  S
2396 kmCheetah*^~-
8450
Σ Coimbatore Mangalo...PNVL??13:45+1:09BRCArr +1:42/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??08:35+718h 50m-8
S      
1401 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14209
--
Σ TVC BCT BRC NZM&nb...PNVL??13:45+20STArr +2/Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS??08:35+718h 50m-11
 M     
1401 kmkushanmaths-
15887
--
Σ CBE NDLS ]...PNVL??13:45+1:09STArr +1:18/Dep +93h 5m-1:09NZM??10:55+821h 10m-3
S      
1394 kmkushanmaths-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +36/Dep +12h 30m-35NZM??10:55+820h 25m-13
    T  
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+27LTTArr +1:03/Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??08:35+717h 30m-9
   W   
1391 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +21/Dep +184h 20m-3NDLS??21:00+1:1029h 40m30
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +21/Dep +242h 50m+3NZM??17:10+1:0525h 50m12
  T    
1484 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA816:00+1:07LTTArr +38/Dep +04h 45m-38NZM018:45+1026h 45m-27
SMTWTFS
1394 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -8/Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35+716h 20m-7
S      
1372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...KYN??17:10+11AGCArr +1:24/Dep +1:221h 5m-2NZM??17:10+1:2124h 0m16
     F 
1483 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...KYN??17:10+26JHSArr +52/Dep +521h 28m+0NZM??17:10+1:2124h 0m16
 M     
1483 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...KYN417:20+44AJNIArr +14/Dep +381h 15m+24NZM405:55+2260h 35m10
no arr/dep
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...KYN??17:20+44AJNIArr +14/Dep +241h 35m+10NDLS??09:05+3139h 45m13
 M     
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN??17:33+12MMRArr +0/Dep +181h 50m+18NDLS??21:00+1:1027h 27m34
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...KYN??17:33+12NGPArr +8/Dep +321h 0m+24NZM??09:15+5439h 42m9
SM W FS
2086 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+12NGPArr +8/Dep +374h 0m+29NDLS??13:45+1:0244h 12m37
SMTWTFS
2093 kmvarungole-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...KYN??17:45+39RTMArr +16/Dep +102h 20m-6NZM??18:45+1025h 0m15
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...KYN??17:45+39RTMArr +16/Dep +267h 30m+10NZM??05:25+2535h 40m73
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...KYN717:45+41STArr +22/Dep +42h 10m-18NZM018:45+1049h 0m16
S  W   
2270 kmVinay Kumar~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+17DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+1024h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1420 kmSRG*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+43DRArr +2/Dep +02h 8m-2NZM??18:45+1024h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
1420 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+30DRArr +10/Dep +01h 42m-10NZM??18:45+1023h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
1421 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+30CSTMArr +12/Dep +03h 10m-12NDLS??16:30+521h 40m-25
 M   F 
1438 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+32DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13NDLS??16:30+521h 0m-36
 M   F 
1428 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2007
Σ Sagartemple Mail&n...PNVL??19:55+1:02KOTAArr +1:17/Dep +211h 15m-56NZM??18:45+1022h 50m-1
 M     
1394 kmVinay Kumar~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+5CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+1022h 25m15
SMTWTFS
1411 kmmoderator*^~-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 13m+0NDLS??16:30+519h 50m-13
 M   F 
1410 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN??20:45+18DRArr +0/Dep +01h 47m+0NDLS??16:30+519h 45m-12
 M   F 
1428 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+18DRArr +0/Dep +22h 37m+2NZM??05:25+2532h 40m60
SMTWTFS
1409 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN??20:52+29DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+519h 38m2
 M   F 
1428 kmCheetah*^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...PNVL??21:25+53BKNArr +2/Dep +240m+0DEE??06:10-132h 45m-13
S      
1697 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...KYN??21:30+25ADIArr -2/Dep +13h 10m+3DLI??05:05+2031h 35m8
S      
1445 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...KYN??21:30+26AIIArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9DLI??03:25+1229h 55m-15
   W F 
1422 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+25BRCArr +6/Dep +132h 3m+7NZM??05:25+2531h 55m56
S      
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+20BRCArr +15/Dep +132h 3m-2NZM??05:25+2531h 55m55
  T T  
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...KYN??22:20+16MJArr +0/Dep +202h 32m+20DLI??05:05+2030h 45m26
S      
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...KYN722:20+26ADIArr -1/Dep +12h 20m+2DLI1305:05+2054h 45m26
 M     
1805 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KYN??22:20+14ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2030h 45m22
      S
1446 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??22:20+31STArr +11/Dep +755m-4NZM??05:25+2531h 5m74
   W   
1373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BIRD??22:25+21ADIArr +33/Dep +12h 50m-32DLI??05:05+2030h 40m-8
  T    
1431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+25JBPArr +49/Dep +31h 50m-46NZM??05:15+3730h 40m10
SMTWTFS
1847 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...KYN??22:50+19NGPArr +0/Dep +131h 10m+13NDLS??07:05+2532h 15m7
SMTWTFS
1874 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...KYN??23:28+20JHSArr +39/Dep +282h 55m-11NDLS??05:00+1:2929h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...KYN??23:28+20BPLArr +40/Dep +331h 25m-7NDLS??23:30+3524h 2m5
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...KYN??23:28+20BPLArr +40/Dep 55m+0NDLS??03:20-727h 52m10
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site