Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:51:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:51:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
18 Trains / 113 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1350.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33+21NDLS404:15+2:0027h 42m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1491 km54 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+2:08NZM*601:45+1123h 10m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+38NZM*601:45+523h 10m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRKYN007:35-NDLS907:30-23h 55m7
     F 
3A
GNWL1491 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+10NZM*??05:35-821h 45m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1373 km63 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+14NZM*005:35-621h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRKYN408:30+1:36NZM106:55+2:0622h 25m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km66 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+46NDLS211:20+524h 20m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:46NZM110:40+1023h 40m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km59 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+1:05NDLS311:20+2224h 20m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+55NZM*613:15+1:4223h 32m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1483 km63 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRKYN415:07+16NZM*610:25+1:3919h 18m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km77 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+25NZM*512:40+2018h 30m3
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km75 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+29NZM*014:15+3220h 5m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+16NZM*012:40+2118h 30m4
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1396 km75 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+32NDLS217:45+1821h 50m4
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1402 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+54NDLS321:15+2:2424h 35m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1491 km61 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+8NZM*419:40-621h 20m4
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km65 km/hr


113 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??00:40+17DDArr +8/Dep +2855m+20NZM??06:20+1:1529h 40m24
SMTWTFS
1730 km★Prayas★*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...KYN??00:40+17DDArr +8/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-29h 40m14
SMTWTFS
1730 km★Prayas★*^~-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??01:00+21DDArr -4/Dep +2825m+32NZM??06:20+1:1529h 20m24
     F 
1729 km★Prayas★*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN??01:23+19ETArr +19/Dep +1:492h 0m+1:30DEE??06:15+2:2728h 52m19
SMTWTFS
1503 kmallow2mail-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +24/Dep +28h 5m-22DEE??12:15+2232h 50m-42
S TW F 
1486 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+38LTTArr +27/Dep +03h 45m-27NDLS??04:35+1625h 5m-10
     F 
1390 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+1:19CSTMArr +2:09/Dep +03h 30m-2:09NDLS??04:35+1625h 0m3
SM  TF 
1408 kmVinay Kumar~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+41DRArr +11/Dep +03h 28m-11NDLS??04:35+1624h 52m-1
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+14DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0NDLS??04:35+1624h 15m-15
SM  TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KYN??04:40+1:48ADIArr +1:48/Dep +34h 35m-1:45DLI??10:10+3329h 30m-4
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...KYN??04:40+18ADIArr +18/Dep +43h 45m-14NDLS??07:30+2126h 50m-3
S TW   
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...KYN??04:40+18BRCArr +21/Dep +121h 55m-9NDLS??04:35+1623h 55m3
S      
1380 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+18BRCArr +21/Dep +292h 2m+8NDLS??04:35+3723h 55m8
  T    
1380 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+18BRCArr +21/Dep +222h 2m+1NDLS??04:35+1523h 55m8
   W   
1380 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +32/Dep +121h 55m-20NDLS??04:35+1623h 55m5
    T  
1380 km★Prayas★*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NDLS??04:35+1623h 45m-21
    TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NDLS??04:35+1623h 45m-22
S      
1416 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -3/Dep +52h 22m+8NDLS??12:45+2231h 55m45
 M     
1399 kmGopal*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3NDLS??04:35+1623h 45m-9
 M     
1417 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+3DRArr +4/Dep +02h 38m-4NDLS??04:35+1623h 40m-3
SM  TF 
1398 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+35DRArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22NDLS??04:35+1623h 35m-9
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+25DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2NDLS??10:40+1629h 0m14
SMTWTFS
1417 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+25DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??04:35+1622h 55m4
SM  TF 
1417 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+10DRArr -11/Dep +01h 10m+11NDLS??04:35+1622h 50m-4
SM  TF 
1398 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +25h 23m-7NDLS??10:40+1628h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
1417 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +01h 18m-9NDLS??04:35+1622h 45m-11
SM  TF 
1417 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA??05:55+1:00LTTArr +36/Dep +25h 25m-34NDLS??10:40+1628h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1390 kmadityashah291-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...KYN??06:08+12BPLArr +45/Dep +301h 0m-15NZM??06:20+1:1524h 12m24
S T    
1483 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...KYN??06:08+12ETArr +43/Dep +281h 43m-15NDLS??07:05+5724h 57m7
 M  TF 
1490 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+13MMRArr +11/Dep +192h 5m+8NDLS??07:30+1:1625h 22m6
      S
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN??06:08+12MMRArr +6/Dep +192h 5m+13NDLS??07:30+1:1625h 22m6
  T    
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+17DRArr +3/Dep +84h 47m+5NZM??10:35+2028h 25m3
   W   
1410 kmDP~-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...KYN??06:55+12NGPArr +19/Dep +151h 50m-4NZM??10:25+1:0927h 30m5
S    F 
1867 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+10SCArr +50/Dep +72h 5m-43NZM??04:05+5645h 10m44
SMTWTFS
2429 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...KYN??07:22+12ALDArr +26/Dep +2:0250m+1:36DLI??21:35+4:4238h 13m40
SMTWTFS
1938 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN??07:35+26ETArr +35/Dep +362h 50m+1NDLS??10:30+1:2126h 55m27
    T  
1491 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KYN??07:50+1:09ADIArr +1:31/Dep +41h 30m-1:27NDLS??07:30+2123h 40m-16
 M     
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KYN??07:50+1:09ADIArr +1:31/Dep +32h 20m-1:28DLI??10:10+3326h 20m-7
 M     
1422 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KYN??07:50+1:09ADIArr +1:31/Dep +163h 30m-1:15DEE??12:15+2228h 25m-9
no arr/dep
1440 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+1:09ADIArr +1:31/Dep +274h 10m-1:04DLI??14:35+1:0030h 45m10
  T    
1422 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+16ETArr -3/Dep +292h 40m+32NDLS??13:00+2828h 20m13
      S
1490 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1NDLS??10:40+1625h 53m17
SMTWTFS
1416 kmiyerjiteshp-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...KYN??09:13+9BPLArr +50/Dep +271h 0m-23NDLS??09:05+1:1723h 52m14
SMTWTFS
1491 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...KYN??09:13+9JHSArr +35/Dep +1:452h 19m+1:10NDLS??11:50+1:3826h 37m20
SMTWTFS
1492 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN??09:13+9ETArr +12/Dep +353h 50m+23NDLS??12:10+2:2926h 57m22
SMTWTFS
1491 kmअथर्व^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...KYN??09:13+9BPLArr +50/Dep +2630m-24NZM??05:55+4720h 42m10
 MT TF 
1484 kmSachin Rawat-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2NDLS??10:40+1624h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1398 kmxxx-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+21DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1DEE??12:15+2225h 40m-11
S TW F 
1478 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...KYN??11:03+24BRCArr +22/Dep +114h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+2321h 32m-5
  T    
1381 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...KYN011:03+1:23MJArr +1:15/Dep +2759m-48DLI1414:35+5451h 32m12
      S
2105 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+3BSLArr +1:02/Dep +4855m-14NDLS??12:10+2:2925h 0m24
SMTWTFS
1525 kmHussain*^~-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +15h 15m-47NDLS??08:35+2321h 20m-19
 M   F 
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +15h 55m-47NZM??10:55+1523h 40m-14
 M   F 
1394 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +48/Dep +21h 0m-46DEE??12:15+2225h 0m-9
     F 
1451 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +15/Dep +14h 30m-14NDLS??08:35+2321h 5m1
SMTWTFS
1428 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+20ETArr +0/Dep +2120m+21NDLS??13:00+5825h 22m10
SM     
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??11:38+20ETArr +0/Dep +5920m+59NDLS??13:00+3425h 22m9
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??12:00+24ETArr +22/Dep +3510m+13NDLS??12:10+2:2924h 10m21
   W   
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8NZM??09:40+1321h 20m-23
  T T S
1410 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +8/Dep +13h 58m-7NDLS??08:35+2320h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
1429 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+44LTTArr +28/Dep +03h 0m-28NZM??09:40+1921h 15m-12
     F 
1401 kmAnshumanM-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+53LTTArr +45/Dep +13h 15m-44NDLS??08:35+2319h 55m-12
 M     
1420 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+48LTTArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28NDLS??08:35+2319h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
1421 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+48LTTArr +29/Dep +13h 10m-28NZM??10:55+1521h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
1413 kmapsaxena1956-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+49DRArr +23/Dep +42h 15m-19NZM??13:45+2724h 25m-31
S  W   
1399 kmDP~-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...KYN??13:40+14BMTArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4NDLS??09:05+1:1743h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2406 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN??13:40+14DDArr +8/Dep +2340m+15NDLS??21:00+1:2731h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1737 km★Prayas★*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...KYN??13:40+14BMTArr +4/Dep +252h 57m+21NZM??05:55+4740h 15m9
SM WT  
2390 km★Prayas★*^~-
8450
Σ Coimbatore Mangalo...PNVL??13:45+1:50BRCArr +2:12/Dep +111h 55m-2:01NDLS??08:35+2318h 50m-8
S      
1402 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14209
--
Σ TVC BCT BRC NZM&nb...PNVL??13:45+25STArr +11/Dep +61h 13m-5NDLS??08:35+2318h 50m-11
 M     
1401 kmkushanmaths-
15887
--
Σ CBE NDLS ]...PNVL??13:45+1:50STArr +1:53/Dep +73h 5m-1:46NZM??10:55+1521h 10m-3
S      
1394 kmkushanmaths-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +18/Dep +12h 30m-17NZM??10:55+1520h 25m-13
    T  
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+26LTTArr +1:04/Dep +31h 32m-1:01NDLS??08:35+2317h 30m-9
   W   
1391 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +22/Dep +144h 20m-8NDLS??21:00+1:2729h 40m30
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN??15:20+30MMRArr +22/Dep +182h 50m-4NZM??17:10+1:4625h 50m12
  T    
1484 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+1:16LTTArr +30/Dep +04h 45m-30NZM??18:45+1626h 45m-26
SMTWTFS
1394 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -7/Dep +337m+10NDLS??08:35+2316h 20m-7
S      
1372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...KYN??17:10+10AGCArr +1:45/Dep +2:021h 5m+17NZM??17:10+1:5924h 0m16
     F 
1483 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...KYN??17:10+21JHSArr +1:01/Dep +1:231h 28m+22NZM??17:10+1:5924h 0m16
 M     
1483 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...KYN??17:20+44AJNIArr +7/Dep +371h 15m+30NZM??05:55+4736h 35m9
 M     
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...KYN??17:20+44AJNIArr +7/Dep +251h 35m+18NDLS??09:05+1:1739h 45m13
 M     
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN??17:33+13MMRArr +2/Dep +141h 50m+12NDLS??21:00+1:2727h 27m34
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...KYN??17:33+13NGPArr +9/Dep +341h 0m+25NZM??09:15+1:4139h 42m9
SM W FS
2086 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+13NGPArr +9/Dep +334h 0m+24NDLS??13:45+1:4244h 12m37
SMTWTFS
2093 kmvarungole-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...KYN??17:45+42RTMArr +10/Dep +92h 20m-1NZM??18:45+1625h 0m15
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...KYN??17:45+42RTMArr +10/Dep +257h 30m+15NZM??05:25+3035h 40m73
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...KYN??17:45+50STArr +23/Dep +42h 10m-19NZM??18:45+1625h 0m16
S  W   
1373 kmVinay Kumar~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+21DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+1624h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1420 kmSRG*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3NZM??18:45+1624h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
1420 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+34DRArr +13/Dep +01h 42m-13NZM??18:45+1623h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
1421 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+34CSTMArr +16/Dep +03h 10m-16NDLS??16:30+1921h 40m-25
 M   F 
1438 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+33DRArr +23/Dep +02h 58m-23NDLS??16:30+1921h 0m-36
 M   F 
1428 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2007
Σ Sagartemple Mail&n...PNVL??19:55+54KOTAArr +1:00/Dep +231h 15m-37NZM??18:45+1622h 50m-1
 M     
1394 kmVinay Kumar~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+4CSTMArr +9/Dep +020m-9NZM??18:45+1622h 25m15
SMTWTFS
1411 kmmoderator*^~-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 13m+0NDLS??16:30+1919h 50m-13
 M   F 
1410 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 47m+0NDLS??16:30+1919h 45m-12
 M   F 
1428 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+19DRArr +0/Dep +22h 37m+2NZM??05:25+3032h 40m60
SMTWTFS
1409 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS??16:30+1919h 38m2
 M   F 
1428 km★Prayas★*^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...PNVL??21:25+1:26BKNArr +49/Dep +240m-47DEE??06:10+332h 45m-13
S      
1698 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...KYN??21:30+30ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 10m-9DLI??05:05+2531h 35m8
S      
1445 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...KYN??21:30+24AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI??03:25+2229h 55m-15
   W F 
1422 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+30BRCArr +12/Dep +172h 3m+5NZM??05:25+3031h 55m56
S      
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+18BRCArr +15/Dep +172h 3m+2NZM??05:25+3031h 55m55
  T T  
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...KYN??22:20+18MJArr +0/Dep +222h 32m+22DLI??05:05+2530h 45m26
S      
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...KYN??22:20+32ADIArr -2/Dep +02h 20m+2DLI??05:05+2530h 45m26
 M     
1445 km★Prayas★*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KYN??22:20+17ADIArr +4/Dep +02h 20m-4DLI??05:05+2530h 45m22
      S
1446 km★Prayas★*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??22:20+32STArr +11/Dep +855m-3NZM??05:25+3031h 5m74
   W   
1373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BIRD??22:25+25ADIArr +25/Dep +02h 50m-25DLI??05:05+2530h 40m-8
  T    
1431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+51JBPArr +1:31/Dep +01h 50m-1:31NZM??05:15+5630h 40m10
SMTWTFS
1847 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...KYN??22:50+19NGPArr +1/Dep +221h 10m+21NDLS??07:05+5732h 15m7
SMTWTFS
1874 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...KYN??23:28+22JHSArr +53/Dep +352h 55m-18NDLS??05:00+1:4529h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...KYN??23:28+22BPLArr +51/Dep +561h 25m+5NDLS??23:30+1:0824h 2m5
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...KYN??23:28+22BPLArr +51/Dep +1:3255m+41NDLS??03:20+1:0727h 52m10
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site