Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 02:39:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 02:39:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
18 Trains / 114 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1376.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRKYN400:33+19NDLS404:15+1:2627h 42m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1491 km54 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+46NZM*601:45-623h 10m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+37NZM*601:45-123h 10m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRKYN007:35+5:00NDLS907:30+6:0323h 55m8
     F 
3A
GNWL1491 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+9NZM*??05:35-321h 45m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1373 km63 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+11NZM*005:35+721h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRKYN408:30+13NZM106:55+2122h 25m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1484 km66 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:23NDLS211:20+424h 20m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00-NZM110:40-23h 40m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km59 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+39NDLS311:20-424h 20m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRKYN413:43+1:01NZM*613:15+5323h 32m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1484 km63 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRKYN415:07+15NZM*610:25+1:1819h 18m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1484 km77 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+23NZM*512:40+218h 30m3
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km75 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+40NZM*014:15+3520h 5m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+13NZM*012:40+518h 30m4
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1396 km75 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+44NDLS217:45+2021h 50m4
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1402 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+16NDLS321:15+5824h 35m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1491 km61 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+4NZM*419:40-1621h 20m4
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL1394 km65 km/hr


114 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Dadar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Jabalpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??00:40+23DDArr +26/Dep +3055m+4NZM??06:20+2829h 40m24
SMTWTFS
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...KYN??00:40+23DDArr +26/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-29h 40m14
SMTWTFS
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...KYN??01:00+22DDArr +18/Dep +3025m+12NZM??06:20+2829h 20m24
     F 
1729 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...KYN401:23+20ETArr +14/Dep +372h 0m+23DEE006:15+1152h 52m19
SMTWTFS
2264 kmallow2mail-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21DEE??12:15+1532h 50m-42
S TW F 
1486 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+3LTTArr +1:11/Dep +03h 45m-1:11NDLS??04:35+1025h 5m-10
     F 
1390 kmRailfan Z*^~-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+50CSTMArr +1:12/Dep +03h 30m-1:12NDLS??04:35+1025h 0m1
SM  TF 
1408 kmVinay Kumar~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+1:12DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44NDLS??04:35+1024h 52m-1
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+22DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0NDLS??04:35+1024h 15m-15
SM  TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KYN??04:40+1:38ADIArr +1:36/Dep +24h 35m-1:34DLI??10:10+2229h 30m-4
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...KYN??04:40+27ADIArr +18/Dep +23h 45m-16NDLS??07:30+726h 50m-3
S TW   
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +21/Dep +111h 55m-10NDLS??04:35+1023h 55m3
S      
1380 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +21/Dep +262h 2m+5NDLS??04:35+1823h 55m8
  T    
1380 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 2m-14NDLS??04:35+623h 55m8
   W   
1380 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...KYN??04:40+47BRCArr +1:02/Dep +111h 55m-51NDLS??04:35+1023h 55m5
    T  
1380 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-21
    TF 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+16DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-22
S      
1416 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3NDLS??12:45+1331h 55m45
 M     
1399 kmKSG*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2NDLS??04:35+1023h 45m-9
 M     
1417 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +02h 38m-10NDLS??04:35+1023h 40m-3
SM  TF 
1398 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+1:07DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50NDLS??04:35+1023h 35m-9
SM  TF 
1416 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1NDLS010:40+1129h 0m14
SMTWTFS
1426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??04:35+1022h 55m4
SM  TF 
1417 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+18DRArr -7/Dep +01h 10m+7NDLS??04:35+1022h 50m-4
SM  TF 
1398 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+19DRArr +16/Dep +15h 23m-15NDLS010:40+1128h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
1425 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+19DRArr +16/Dep +01h 18m-16NDLS??04:35+1022h 45m-11
SM  TF 
1416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+46LTTArr +26/Dep +15h 25m-25NDLS010:40+1128h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1390 kmadityashah291-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...KYN406:08+13BPLArr +34/Dep +171h 0m-17NZM606:20+2872h 12m24
S T    
2166 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...KYN406:08+13ETArr -1/Dep +151h 43m+16NDLS407:05+1472h 57m7
 M  TF 
2236 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN406:08+15MMRArr +17/Dep +132h 5m-4NDLS507:30+2649h 22m6
no arr/dep
2751 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...KYN406:08+13MMRArr +7/Dep +132h 5m+6NDLS507:30+2649h 22m6
no arr/dep
2756 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+16DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2NZM??10:35+1928h 25m3
   W   
1410 kmDP~-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...KYN??06:55+21NGPArr +3/Dep +121h 50m+9NZM??10:25+627h 30m5
S    F 
1867 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+28SCArr +1:21/Dep +92h 5m-1:12NZM??04:05+1845h 10m44
SMTWTFS
2429 kmsomshekharvastrad-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...KYN??07:22+14ALDArr +16/Dep 50m+0DLI??21:35+4:3038h 13m40
SMTWTFS
1938 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...KYN407:35+23ETArr +25/Dep +322h 50m+7NDLS610:30+3174h 55m27
    T  
2450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KYN??07:50+1:18ADIArr +1:39/Dep +21h 30m-1:37NDLS??07:30+723h 40m-16
 M     
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KYN??07:50+1:18ADIArr +1:39/Dep +22h 20m-1:37DLI??10:10+2226h 20m-7
 M     
1422 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KYN??07:50+1:18ADIArr +1:39/Dep +123h 30m-1:27DEE??12:15+1528h 25m-9
no arr/dep
1440 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+1:18ADIArr +1:39/Dep +144h 10m-1:25DLI??14:35+2330h 45m10
  T    
1422 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...KYN??08:40+16ETArr +3/Dep +172h 40m+14NDLS??13:00+1528h 20m13
      S
1490 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN708:47+13DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1NDLS010:40+1125h 53m17
SMTWTFS
1425 kmiyerjiteshp-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...KYN??09:13+14BPLArr +46/Dep +221h 0m-24NDLS??09:05+1223h 52m14
SMTWTFS
1491 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...KYN??09:13+14JHSArr +23/Dep +582h 19m+35NDLS??11:50+4726h 37m20
SMTWTFS
1492 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN??09:13+14ETArr +8/Dep +183h 50m+10NDLS??12:10+5926h 57m22
SMTWTFS
1491 kmअथर्व^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...KYN??09:13+14BPLArr +46/Dep +2430m-22NZM??05:55+1220h 42m11
 MT TF 
1484 kmSachin Rawat-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA610:30+17DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0NDLS010:40+1124h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1407 kmxxx-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+1525h 40m-11
S TW F 
1478 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...KYN??11:03+15BRCArr +9/Dep +84h 10m-1NDLS??08:35-221h 32m-5
  T    
1381 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...KYN??11:03+27MJArr +3/Dep +1959m+16DLI??14:35+4227h 32m12
      S
1426 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+0BSLArr +1:00/Dep +3455m-26NDLS??12:10+5925h 0m24
SMTWTFS
1525 kmHussain*^~-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +05h 15m-30NDLS??08:35-221h 20m-19
 M   F 
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +25h 55m-28NZM??10:55+423h 40m-14
 M   F 
1394 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+1:33LTTArr +30/Dep +01h 0m-30DEE??12:15+1525h 0m-9
     F 
1451 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +04h 30m-12NDLS??08:35-221h 5m1
SMTWTFS
1429 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN411:38+21ETArr +1/Dep +2020m+19NDLS013:00+1973h 22m10
     F 
2486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN411:38+21ETArr +1/Dep +1920m+18NDLS313:00+1573h 22m9
 M     
2486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??12:00+19ETArr +7/Dep +1810m+11NDLS??12:10+5924h 10m21
   W   
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20NZM??09:40+721h 20m-23
  T T S
1410 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+29DRArr +23/Dep +03h 58m-23NDLS??08:35-220h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
1429 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN612:25+2:55LTTArr +2:34/Dep +03h 0m-2:34NZM609:40+421h 15m-13
     F 
1401 kmAnshumanM-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+19LTTArr +4/Dep +03h 15m-4NDLS??08:35-219h 55m-12
 M     
1420 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep +02h 30m-26NDLS??08:35-219h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
1421 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+50LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24NZM??10:55+421h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
1413 kmapsaxena1956-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+48DRArr +20/Dep +02h 15m-20NZM??13:45+1124h 25m-31
S  W   
1399 kmDP~-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...KYN??13:40+15BMTArr /Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+1243h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2406 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KYN??13:40+15DDArr /Dep +2840m+0NDLS??21:00+5831h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1737 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...KYN??13:40+15BMTArr /Dep +212h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1240h 15m10
SM WT  
2390 kmCheetah*^~-
8450
Σ Coimbatore Mangalo...PNVL??13:45+22BRCArr +39/Dep +81h 55m-31NDLS??08:35-218h 50m-8
S      
1402 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14209
--
Σ TVC BCT BRC NZM&nb...PNVL??13:45+39STArr +13/Dep +41h 13m-9NDLS??08:35-218h 50m-11
 M     
1401 kmkushanmaths-
15887
--
Σ CBE NDLS ]...PNVL??13:45+22STArr +19/Dep +103h 5m-9NZM??10:55+421h 10m-3
S      
1394 kmkushanmaths-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +57/Dep +22h 30m-55NZM??10:55+420h 25m-13
    T  
1402 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+17LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8NDLS??08:35-217h 30m-9
   W   
1391 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...KYN415:20+27MMRArr +24/Dep +234h 20m-1NDLS021:00+5853h 40m30
SMTWTFS
1675 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KYN415:20+27MMRArr +24/Dep +302h 50m+6NZM417:10+3749h 50m12
 M     
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+44LTTArr +37/Dep +04h 45m-37NZM??18:45+426h 45m-27
SMTWTFS
1394 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -1/Dep +337m+4NDLS??08:35-216h 20m-7
S      
1372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...KYN??17:10+9AGCArr +1:56/Dep +441h 5m-1:12NZM??17:10+4424h 0m16
     F 
1483 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...KYN??17:10+26JHSArr +48/Dep +421h 28m-6NZM??17:10+4424h 0m16
 M     
1483 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...KYN??17:20+18AJNIArr -10/Dep +361h 15m+46NZM??05:55+1236h 35m10
 M     
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...KYN??17:20+18AJNIArr -10/Dep +251h 35m+35NDLS??09:05+1239h 45m13
 M     
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...KYN??17:33+13MMRArr +3/Dep +231h 50m+20NDLS??21:00+5827h 27m34
SMTWTFS
1491 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...KYN??17:33+13NGPArr +6/Dep +321h 0m+26NZM??09:15+3439h 42m9
SM W FS
2086 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...KYN??17:33+13NGPArr +6/Dep +354h 0m+29NDLS??13:45+3744h 12m37
SMTWTFS
2093 kmvarungole-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...KYN??17:45+34RTMArr +14/Dep +92h 20m-5NZM??18:45+425h 0m15
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...KYN??17:45+34RTMArr +14/Dep +167h 30m+2NZM??05:25+1935h 40m73
 MT TFS
1377 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...KYN??17:45+21STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM??18:45+425h 0m16
S  W   
1373 kmVinay Kumar~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+424h 22m12
SMTWTFS
1420 kmSRG*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+51DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13NZM??18:45+424h 10m-13
SMTWTFS
1420 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+423h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
1421 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7NDLS??16:30+121h 40m-25
 M   F 
1438 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13NDLS??16:30+121h 0m-36
 M   F 
1429 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2007
Σ Sagartemple Mail&n...PNVL??19:55+49KOTAArr +1:20/Dep +201h 15m-1:00NZM??18:45+422h 50m-1
 M     
1394 kmVinay Kumar~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+4CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+422h 25m15
SMTWTFS
1411 kmmoderator*^~-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 13m+0NDLS??16:30+119h 50m-13
 M   F 
1410 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +1/Dep +01h 47m-1NDLS??16:30+119h 45m-12
 M   F 
1428 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +1/Dep +12h 37m+0NZM??05:25+1932h 40m60
SMTWTFS
1409 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN??20:52+31DRArr +1/Dep +01h 42m-1NDLS??16:30+119h 38m2
 M   F 
1428 kmCheetah*^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...PNVL??21:25+43BKNArr +11/Dep +040m-11DEE??06:10+132h 45m-13
S      
1698 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...KYN??21:30+41ADIArr +16/Dep +13h 10m-15DLI??05:05+2231h 35m8
S      
1445 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...KYN??21:30+30AIIArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11DLI??03:25+929h 55m-15
   W F 
1422 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+41BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 3m-14NZM??05:25+1931h 55m56
S      
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...KYN??21:30+21BRCArr +8/Dep +72h 3m-1NZM??05:25+1931h 55m55
  T T  
1373 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...KYN??22:20+16MJArr +0/Dep +232h 32m+23DLI??05:05+2230h 45m26
S      
1422 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...KYN??22:20+20ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DLI??05:05+2230h 45m26
 M     
1446 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KYN??22:20+12ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2230h 45m22
      S
1446 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??22:20+22STArr +0/Dep +355m+3NZM??05:25+1931h 5m74
   W   
1373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BIRD??22:25+10ADIArr +12/Dep +12h 50m-11DLI??05:05+2230h 40m-8
  T    
1431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+28JBPArr +44/Dep +31h 50m-41NZM??05:15+3030h 40m11
SMTWTFS
1847 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...KYN??22:50+23NGPArr /Dep +121h 10m+0NDLS??07:05+1432h 15m7
SMTWTFS
1874 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...KYN??23:28+23JHSArr +32/Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??05:00+1:2929h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...KYN??23:28+23BPLArr +31/Dep +151h 25m-16NDLS??23:30+1324h 2m5
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...KYN??23:28+23BPLArr +31/Dep +3855m+7NDLS??03:20+027h 52m10
   W   
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...KYN??23:55-DDArr +28/Dep 0m+0NZM??06:20-30h 25m13
SMTW   
1730 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site