Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 09:19:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 09:19:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to ST/Surat
49 Trains / 156 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: ST   

Shortest Route: 257.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat)

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ST/Surat

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:01ST108:10+165h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km50 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+34ST108:10+215h 35m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km50 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+9ST108:10+35h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km53 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30+2:19ST108:37+2:135h 7m2
    T  
IISL
2A
GNWL261 km51 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+41ST109:55+185h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:31ST109:55+1:085h 15m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+19ST109:55+05h 15m4
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+34ST109:55+305h 15m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL258 km49 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+58ST112:10+574h 20m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+8ST112:10-14h 20m2
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+12ST112:10+144h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12ST212:10+264h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km59 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40+40ST115:30+164h 50m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+55ST115:42+504h 42m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:47ST315:42+1:234h 42m1
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+14ST115:30+44h 27m2
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+48ST115:30+384h 27m1
      S
3A
RLWL261 km59 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPNVL013:15+0ST019:10-105h 55m2
   W   
IISL3A
GNWL279 km47 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25ST118:45+45h 0m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km56 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+47ST217:50+524h 5m2
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL279 km68 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45-ST118:45-5h 0m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km56 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25ST118:45+165h 0m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+47ST018:45+265h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
82913Tirunelveli - Gandhi...PrmWRPNVL013:45-ST018:45-5h 0m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 279 km56 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45+37ST122:55+35h 10m2
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL261 km51 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+39ST122:55+185h 10m1
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km50 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+39ST122:23+344h 13m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km66 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+16ST122:25+74h 15m1
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL281 km66 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRPNVL719:55+57ST100:15+1:034h 20m2
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km64 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+1:11ST100:15+1:204h 20m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km64 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+51ST101:43+375h 8m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km54 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRKYN721:12+54ST001:43+1:054h 31m3
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL258 km57 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRKYN021:12-ST001:43-4h 31m3
S      
CC
3A2A
 258 km57 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+51ST103:10+135h 45m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+29ST103:10-45h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km49 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ST202:45-5h 15m2
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ST102:45-5h 15m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30-ST302:45-5h 15m5
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ST102:45-5h 15m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30-ST102:45-5h 15m2
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km49 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+26ST101:43+144h 12m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km58 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+33ST103:50+115h 30m6
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km47 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+14ST103:50+35h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL258 km47 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+25ST103:50-35h 30m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km47 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+15ST103:50+05h 30m6
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km47 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+12ST103:50+65h 30m6
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL258 km47 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+8ST203:10+04h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+26ST103:10+24h 45m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+26ST103:10+364h 45m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr


156 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+24JLArr +43/Dep +142h 7m-29ST??14:40+113h 25m29
SMTWTFS
677 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+49CSTMArr +32/Dep +812h 5m-24ST??20:33+818h 3m-45
S  W F 
304 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN??02:40+36DRArr /Dep +01h 48m+0ST??08:50+26h 10m-35
  TW   
295 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +20/Dep +28h 5m-18ST??15:55+412h 30m-57
S TW F 
303 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +20/Dep +811h 10m-12ST??20:33+817h 8m-55
S  W F 
303 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+39CSTMArr +20/Dep +41h 45m-16ST??09:31+56h 6m-56
 MTWTFS
314 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +1:07/Dep +24h 23m-1:05ST??14:10+110h 45m-37
SMTWTFS
299 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+39DRArr +1:07/Dep +31h 48m-1:04ST??10:23+36h 58m-47
SMTWTFS
299 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+4LTTArr +34/Dep +03h 45m-34ST??11:42+18h 12m-23
     F 
268 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+1:01CSTMArr +1:26/Dep +03h 30m-1:26ST??11:42+18h 7m-12
SM  TF 
286 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:01CSTMArr +1:26/Dep +39h 55m-1:23ST??17:55+914h 20m-10
 MTWTFS
297 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:01CSTMArr +1:26/Dep +42h 0m-1:22ST??09:31+55h 56m-12
 MTWTFS
297 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +31h 30m-37ST??10:23+36h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +24h 5m-38ST??14:10+110h 27m5
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +41h 58m-36ST??09:31+55h 48m-14
 MTWTFS
305 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+1:02DRArr +40/Dep +03h 28m-40ST??11:42+17h 59m-14
SM  TF 
294 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+17DRArr +0/Dep +23h 25m+2ST??14:10+19h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+17DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0ST??11:42+17h 22m-28
SM  TF 
294 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+17CSTMArr +12/Dep +450m-8ST??09:31+55h 11m-28
 MTWTFS
314 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+17CSTMArr +12/Dep +010m-12ST??10:23+36h 3m-19
SMTWTFS
314 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +8/Dep +317m-5ST??10:23+35h 33m-26
S  W  S
299 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +02h 15m-13ST??11:42+16h 52m-34
    TF 
294 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8ST??11:42+16h 52m-35
S      
294 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -1/Dep 2h 22m+0ST??13:27+08h 37m-7
 M     
277 kmKSG*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +71h 19m-6ST??09:31+54h 41m-34
  T TF 
276 kmKSG*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +8/Dep +22h 52m-6ST??14:10+19h 20m-16
S  W  S
299 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +13/Dep +22h 52m-11ST??14:10+19h 20m-15
  T TF 
299 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -1/Dep +02h 10m+1ST??11:42+16h 52m-22
 M     
295 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+7DRArr +4/Dep +02h 38m-4ST??11:42+16h 47m-16
SM  TF 
276 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+7DRArr +4/Dep +41h 8m+0ST??09:31+54h 36m-16
 MTWTFS
287 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+7DRArr +4/Dep +23h 15m-2ST??14:10+19h 15m3
SMTWTFS
281 kmDP~-
15713
--
Σ KONKAN-SURAT DAILY...TNA??04:55+7CSTMArr +14/Dep +11h 0m-13ST??11:10+26h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
285 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +22h 32m+0ST??14:10+19h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +117h 40m+0ST??04:03+623h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
305 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +716h 15m+0ST??02:10+321h 10m-19
SMTWTFS
299 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +01h 55m+0ST??11:42+16h 42m-22
SM  TF 
294 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +425m+0ST??09:31+54h 31m-22
 MTWTFS
305 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...KYN??05:00+52DRArr /Dep +150m+0ST??11:10+26h 10m-16
SMTWTFS
294 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2ST??16:15+410h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
295 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0ST??11:42+16h 2m-9
SM  TF 
295 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+15DRArr -7/Dep +01h 10m+7ST??11:42+15h 57m-17
SM  TF 
276 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +12/Dep +21h 55m-10ST??14:10+18h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +12/Dep +25h 23m-10ST??16:15+410h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
294 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+17CSTMArr +7/Dep +26h 30m-5ST??17:35+811h 45m-23
SMTWTFS
314 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +12/Dep +01h 18m-12ST??11:42+15h 52m-24
SM  TF 
294 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA??05:55+1:00LTTArr +24/Dep +25h 25m-22ST??16:15+410h 20m-16
SMTWTFS
268 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+19DRArr +2/Dep +21h 34m+0ST??14:10+18h 0m6
SMTWTFS
300 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+19DRArr +2/Dep +74h 47m+5ST??15:42+109h 32m-10
   W   
295 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep +34h 49m+3ST??17:55+99h 9m-5
 MTWTFS
308 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+13DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1ST??16:15+47h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
294 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+6CSTMArr +3/Dep +62h 45m+3ST??17:22+47h 42m-6
SMTWTFS
304 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+25LTTArr +19/Dep +43h 5m-15ST??18:19+107h 54m-61
 M  T S
292 kmxxx-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +21h 6m+1ST??16:15+45h 45m2
SMTWTFS
276 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +43h 41m+3ST??18:19+107h 49m-1
 M  T S
281 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +62h 36m+5ST??17:22+46h 52m-3
SMTWTFS
276 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +22h 46m+1ST??17:35+87h 5m-1
SMTWTFS
287 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +33h 26m+2ST??17:55+97h 25m0
 MTWTFS
287 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+12DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1ST??16:45-26h 15m-2
 M     
276 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +62h 5m+2ST??17:22+46h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
295 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2ST??15:55+45h 20m-26
S TW F 
295 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+18DRArr +4/Dep +264h 25m+22ST??20:33+359h 58m-22
  T T S
295 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+18CSTMArr +5/Dep +32h 30m-2ST??17:55+97h 20m-23
 MTWTFS
315 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +32h 20m-18ST??17:55+97h 15m-25
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+14DRArr /Dep +32h 33m+0ST??17:55+96h 55m-8
  T T S
305 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +61h 45m-24ST??17:22+46h 7m-24
 M   F 
268 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +26h 0m-28ST??21:55+610h 40m-21
 M   F 
268 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +05h 15m-30ST??19:53+68h 38m-24
 M   F 
279 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +15h 55m-29ST??20:50+99h 35m-21
 M   F 
279 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +32h 35m-27ST??17:55+96h 40m-21
 M   F 
279 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +42h 50m-26ST??18:19+107h 4m-22
 M     
273 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+1:54LTTArr +30/Dep +21h 0m-28ST??15:55+44h 40m-24
     F 
268 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +46h 20m-10ST??22:40+611h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
306 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +61h 0m-8ST??17:22+45h 52m-4
SMTWTFS
295 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +22h 35m-12ST??19:20+37h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
295 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +31h 50m-11ST??17:55+96h 25m-1
 MTWTFS
306 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +04h 30m-14ST??19:53+68h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
306 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+24DRArr +14/Dep +83h 57m-6ST??20:33+89h 3m-2
S  W F 
277 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +2/Dep +22h 38m+0ST??19:20+37h 30m-20
SMTWTFS
294 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +2/Dep +122h 8m+10ST??18:19+196h 29m-22
S  W   
299 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +2/Dep +42h 8m+2ST??18:19+106h 29m-21
 M  T S
299 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +2/Dep +263h 23m+24ST??20:33+358h 43m-19
  T T S
294 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+33DRArr +2/Dep +31h 53m+1ST??17:55+96h 5m-20
 MTWTFS
305 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +121h 33m+4ST??18:19+195h 59m-28
S  W   
300 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +22h 3m-6ST??19:20+37h 0m-26
SMTWTFS
295 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +82h 48m+0ST??20:33+88h 13m-27
S  W F 
295 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +41h 33m-4ST??18:19+105h 59m-27
 M  T S
300 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +79h 13m-1ST??02:10+313h 50m-25
SMTWTFS
300 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +68h 46m-2ST??01:30+913h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
300 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +31h 18m-5ST??17:55+95h 35m-26
 MTWTFS
306 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +24h 43m-6ST??21:55+69h 35m-26
SMTWTFS
295 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8ST??20:05+67h 45m-29
  T T S
295 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +45h 48m-4ST??22:40+610h 20m-29
SMTWTFS
306 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +03h 58m-8ST??19:53+67h 33m-29
SMTWTFS
306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+22DRArr +8/Dep +01h 33m-8ST??18:19+35h 59m-27
     F 
295 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:37LTTArr +2:15/Dep +03h 0m-2:15ST??20:05+57h 40m-17
     F 
287 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:10LTTArr +55/Dep +28h 0m-53ST??01:30+913h 5m-10
S     S
298 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+42LTTArr +36/Dep +03h 15m-36ST??19:53+67h 13m-17
 M     
297 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+31DRArr +33/Dep +121h 14m-21ST??17:55+95h 0m-18
 MTWTFS
277 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +02h 30m-39ST??19:53+66h 38m-35
SMTWTFS
298 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +13h 10m-38ST??20:50+97h 35m-32
SMTWTFS
298 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +44h 20m-35ST??22:40+69h 25m-35
SMTWTFS
298 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +61h 10m-33ST??19:20+36h 5m-32
SMTWTFS
269 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+1:01TNAArr +36/Dep +24h 7m-34ST??21:55+68h 40m-32
SMTWTFS
270 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+1:01LTTArr +39/Dep +04h 40m-39ST??23:10+59h 55m-33
SMTWTFS
298 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+1:08TNAArr +1:01/Dep +73h 52m-54ST??21:55+68h 10m-19
    T  
267 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep +020m-28ST??18:19+54h 9m-3
  T    
256 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +28/Dep +250m-26ST??19:20+35h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
256 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +53/Dep +12h 30m-52ST??20:50+96h 20m-20
    T  
287 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +53/Dep +05h 45m-53ST??00:47+510h 17m-19
    T  
276 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+1:02DRArr +53/Dep +38h 45m-50ST??04:15+613h 45m-21
    T  
276 kmKishor*^~-
19801
Σ Chennai-Surat Week...KYN??15:05+28LTTArr +1:05/Dep +01h 55m-1:05ST??22:35+67h 30m-3
   W   
298 kmDP~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+28LTTArr +1:05/Dep +31h 32m-1:02ST??19:53+64h 48m-14
   W   
269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL??15:25+0TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1ST??21:10-15h 45m-10
no arr/dep
285 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+50LTTArr +38/Dep +103h 39m-28ST??00:22+58h 22m-35
SMTWTFS
250 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+50LTTArr +38/Dep +65h 8m-32ST??01:30+99h 30m-41
SMTWTFS
273 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+50LTTArr +38/Dep +04h 45m-38ST??01:00+49h 0m-45
SMTWTFS
279 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+50LTTArr +38/Dep +21h 5m-36ST??21:55+65h 55m-42
SMTWTFS
268 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -8/Dep +337m+11ST??19:53+63h 38m-12
S      
250 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13724
Σ Trivandrum Ahmedab...PNVL??18:10+17BSRArr +6/Dep +62h 31m+0ST??01:15+97h 5m-12
   W FS
297 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+17DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6ST??01:30+97h 7m-2
SMTWTFS
299 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+17DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0ST??01:00+46h 37m-6
SMTWTFS
305 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +62h 31m+4ST??01:30+96h 55m-27
SMTWTFS
299 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +22h 13m+0ST??01:15+96h 40m-28
SMTWTFS
294 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +72h 58m+5ST??02:10+37h 35m-27
SMTWTFS
299 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +31h 55m+1ST??00:47+56h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
288 kmxxx-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +02h 8m-2ST??01:00+46h 25m-31
SMTWTFS
305 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +04h 8m-2ST??03:27+138h 52m-31
  T T S
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +43h 23m+2ST??03:03+158h 28m-27
S TW F 
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +03h 23m-2ST??03:03+88h 28m-27
 M  T S
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+49DRArr +2/Dep +04h 48m-2ST??04:15+189h 40m-30
  T  F 
299 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +62h 5m-5ST??01:30+96h 40m-25
SMTWTFS
300 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +01h 42m-11ST??01:00+46h 10m-29
SMTWTFS
306 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +72h 32m-4ST??02:10+37h 20m-25
SMTWTFS
300 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+29DRArr +11/Dep +01h 12m-11ST??00:47+55h 57m-25
SMTWTFS
295 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+35DRArr +2/Dep +71h 58m+5ST??02:10+36h 40m-30
  TWT S
300 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+1:23DRArr +2:59/Dep +71h 58m-2:52ST??02:10+36h 40m-32
S      
300 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+33DRArr +13/Dep +01h 43m-13ST??02:10+36h 40m-36
 M   F 
306 kmCheetah*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+32DRArr +33/Dep +62h 6m-27ST??06:05+910h 0m6
SMTWTFS
300 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+32DRArr +33/Dep +12h 58m-32ST??03:15+57h 10m-23
S  W F 
295 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+6CSTMArr +11/Dep +020m-11ST??01:00+44h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
296 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6ST??02:10+35h 50m1
SMTWTFS
281 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ST??04:15+187h 55m-2
  T  F 
281 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+6DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ST??00:47+54h 27m1
SMTWTFS
276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +03h 3m+0ST??04:15+187h 35m-16
  T  F 
281 kmrdb*^-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +12h 43m+1ST??03:15+56h 35m-17
S  W F 
276 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+1DRArr +0/Dep +71h 13m+7ST??02:10+35h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
281 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +12h 12m+1ST??04:03+67h 18m-15
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +02h 37m+0ST??04:15+187h 30m-15
  T  F 
299 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +51h 25m+5ST??02:10+35h 25m-12
SMTWTFS
276 kmKSG*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +0/Dep +12h 17m+1ST??03:15+56h 30m-16
S  W F 
294 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site